Lot 1
No lot description published.
Buyer: Lincoln College Group →
The contractor will provide support to the Facilities Department during the hours of 6am and 9:30pm, Monday to Friday. This can include room unlocks and escorting contractors in addition to the manned guard role of patrolling, along with any other reasonable requests. The contractor will also be required to assist with car parking duties, ticketing unauthorised vehicle's and supporting college events. As part of the wider security provision, the successful contractor will be required to deliver professional security and crowd management services for events hosted at The Drill Hall, Lincoln. Contract 1. Security S
No lot description published.
No usable CPV category has been published, so a comparable market set cannot yet be built.
No planning milestones published.
No linked framework, prior procurement or reprocurement published.
Diagnostic view. “Not published” means this current release does not provide a value.
| OCID | ocds-h6vhtk-0504f3 |
|---|---|
| Latest release ID | 042044-2025 |
| Latest release timestamp | Tue Jul 22 2025 13:36:51 GMT+0000 (Coordinated Universal Time) |
| Source | find-a-tender |
| Official notice URL | Not published |
| Tender status | complete |
| Procurement method | open |
| Procurement method details | Open procedure |
| Main procurement category | Not published |
| Above threshold | Not published |
| Legal basis | 2023/54 |
| Tender period: start | Not published |
| Tender period: end | Not published |
| Expression of interest deadline | Not published |
| Enquiry deadline | Not published |
| Award period: start | Not published |
| Award period: end | Not published |
| Submission method details | Not published |
| Submission languages | Not published |
| Electronic catalogue policy | Not published |
| Total tender value | Not published |
| Tender lots in source | 1 |
| Tender items in source | 0 |
| Tender documents in source | 1 |
| Awards in latest release | 1 |
| Contracts in latest release | 1 |
| Parties in latest release | 2 |
| Date | Event | Reference |
|---|---|---|
| 22 Jul 2025 | award, contract | 042044-2025 |
| 6 Jun 2025 | award, contract | 030690-2025 |
| 17 Apr 2025 | tender | 015952-2025 |
Unmodified official OCDS data retained by Tenderline for this procurement process.
{
"id": "042044-2025",
"tag": [
"award",
"contract"
],
"date": "2025-07-22T14:36:51+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-0504f3",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-UKPRN-10003928",
"name": "Lincoln College Group"
},
"awards": [
{
"id": "1",
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKC",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKD",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKE",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKF",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKG",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKH",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKI",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKJ",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKK",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "75241000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Public security services"
}
]
}
],
"status": "active",
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-COH-15755792",
"name": "FUSION SECURITY SERVICES LTD"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
],
"mainProcurementCategory": "services"
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "SEC000.25",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "complete"
}
],
"title": "Security Staffing and Associated Services",
"status": "complete",
"documents": [
{
"id": "conflictOfInterest",
"description": "Not published",
"documentType": "conflictOfInterest"
}
],
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "The contractor will provide support to the Facilities Department during the hours of 6am and 9:30pm, Monday to Friday. This can include room unlocks and escorting contractors in addition to the manned guard role of patrolling, along with any other reasonable requests. The contractor will also be required to assist with car parking duties, ticketing unauthorised vehicle's and supporting college events.\nAs part of the wider security provision, the successful contractor will be required to deliver professional security and crowd management services for events hosted at The Drill Hall, Lincoln.\nContract 1. Security S",
"specialRegime": [
"lightTouch"
],
"procurementMethod": "open",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Open procedure"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-UKPRN-10003928",
"name": "Lincoln College Group",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKF30",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Lincoln",
"postalCode": "LN2 5HQ",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Monks Road"
},
"details": {
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "10003928",
"scheme": "GB-UKPRN"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "procurement@lincolncollege.ac.uk"
},
"additionalIdentifiers": [
{
"id": "PNXC-4137-QGWD",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
}
]
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-15755792",
"name": "FUSION SECURITY SERVICES LTD",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKF30",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Lincoln",
"postalCode": "LN2 2BT",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Ravendale Pavillion"
},
"details": {
"url": "http://Www.fusionsecurityservices.com",
"vcse": false,
"scale": "sme",
"shelteredWorkshop": false,
"publicServiceMissionOrganization": false
},
"identifier": {
"id": "15755792",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "Chris@fusionsecurityservices.com"
},
"additionalIdentifiers": [
{
"id": "PRNQ-2429-PHZP",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
}
]
}
],
"language": "en",
"contracts": [
{
"id": "1",
"title": "Security Staffing and Associated Services",
"value": {
"amount": 672000,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 806400
},
"period": {
"endDate": "2027-07-31T23:59:59+01:00",
"startDate": "2025-08-01T00:00:00+01:00",
"maxExtentDate": "2028-07-31T23:59:59+01:00"
},
"status": "active",
"awardID": "1",
"renewal": {
"description": "If agreed KPI's are met we can extend."
},
"documents": [
{
"id": "A-3383",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/Attachment/A-3383",
"format": "application/pdf",
"documentType": "contractSigned"
},
{
"id": "042044-2025",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/042044-2025",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK7",
"description": "Contract details notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "contractNotice",
"datePublished": "2025-07-22T14:36:51+01:00"
}
],
"dateSigned": "2025-07-01T00:00:00+01:00",
"hasRenewal": true,
"aboveThreshold": true
}
],
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "042044-2025",
"tag": [
"award",
"contract"
],
"date": "2025-07-22T14:36:51+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-0504f3",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-UKPRN-10003928",
"name": "Lincoln College Group"
},
"awards": [
{
"id": "1",
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKC",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKD",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKE",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKF",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKG",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKH",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKI",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKJ",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKK",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "75241000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Public security services"
}
]
}
],
"status": "active",
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-COH-15755792",
"name": "FUSION SECURITY SERVICES LTD"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
],
"mainProcurementCategory": "services"
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "SEC000.25",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "complete"
}
],
"title": "Security Staffing and Associated Services",
"status": "complete",
"documents": [
{
"id": "conflictOfInterest",
"description": "Not published",
"documentType": "conflictOfInterest"
}
],
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "The contractor will provide support to the Facilities Department during the hours of 6am and 9:30pm, Monday to Friday. This can include room unlocks and escorting contractors in addition to the manned guard role of patrolling, along with any other reasonable requests. The contractor will also be required to assist with car parking duties, ticketing unauthorised vehicle's and supporting college events.\nAs part of the wider security provision, the successful contractor will be required to deliver professional security and crowd management services for events hosted at The Drill Hall, Lincoln.\nContract 1. Security S",
"specialRegime": [
"lightTouch"
],
"procurementMethod": "open",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Open procedure"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-UKPRN-10003928",
"name": "Lincoln College Group",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKF30",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Lincoln",
"postalCode": "LN2 5HQ",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Monks Road"
},
"details": {
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "10003928",
"scheme": "GB-UKPRN"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "procurement@lincolncollege.ac.uk"
},
"additionalIdentifiers": [
{
"id": "PNXC-4137-QGWD",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
}
]
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-15755792",
"name": "FUSION SECURITY SERVICES LTD",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKF30",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Lincoln",
"postalCode": "LN2 2BT",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Ravendale Pavillion"
},
"details": {
"url": "http://Www.fusionsecurityservices.com",
"vcse": false,
"scale": "sme",
"shelteredWorkshop": false,
"publicServiceMissionOrganization": false
},
"identifier": {
"id": "15755792",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "Chris@fusionsecurityservices.com"
},
"additionalIdentifiers": [
{
"id": "PRNQ-2429-PHZP",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
}
]
}
],
"language": "en",
"contracts": [
{
"id": "1",
"title": "Security Staffing and Associated Services",
"value": {
"amount": 672000,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 806400
},
"period": {
"endDate": "2027-07-31T23:59:59+01:00",
"startDate": "2025-08-01T00:00:00+01:00",
"maxExtentDate": "2028-07-31T23:59:59+01:00"
},
"status": "active",
"awardID": "1",
"renewal": {
"description": "If agreed KPI's are met we can extend."
},
"documents": [
{
"id": "A-3383",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/Attachment/A-3383",
"format": "application/pdf",
"documentType": "contractSigned"
},
{
"id": "042044-2025",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/042044-2025",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK7",
"description": "Contract details notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "contractNotice",
"datePublished": "2025-07-22T14:36:51+01:00"
}
],
"dateSigned": "2025-07-01T00:00:00+01:00",
"hasRenewal": true,
"aboveThreshold": true
}
],
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "030690-2025",
"tag": [
"award",
"contract"
],
"bids": {
"statistics": [
{
"id": "1",
"value": 26,
"measure": "bids",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "2",
"value": 26,
"measure": "finalStageBids",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "3",
"value": 26,
"measure": "smeFinalStageBids",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "4",
"value": 0,
"measure": "vcseFinalStageBids",
"relatedLot": "1"
}
]
},
"date": "2025-06-06T16:01:52+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-0504f3",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-UKPRN-10003928",
"name": "Lincoln College Group"
},
"awards": [
{
"id": "1",
"date": "2025-06-06T00:00:00+01:00",
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKC",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKD",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKE",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKF",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKG",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKH",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKI",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKJ",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKK",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "75241000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Public security services"
}
]
}
],
"title": "Security Staffing and Associated Services",
"value": {
"amount": 672000,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 806400
},
"status": "pending",
"renewal": {
"description": "Extensions may be exercised under the following circumstances:\nThe contractor continues to meet or exceed all key performance indicators, service standards, and compliance requirements throughout the initial contract period."
},
"documents": [
{
"id": "030690-2025",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/030690-2025",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK6",
"description": "Contract award notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "awardNotice",
"datePublished": "2025-06-06T16:01:52+01:00"
}
],
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-COH-15755792",
"name": "FUSION SECURITY SERVICES LTD"
}
],
"hasRenewal": true,
"milestones": [
{
"id": "1",
"type": "futureSignatureDate",
"status": "scheduled",
"dueDate": "2025-07-01T23:59:59+01:00"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
],
"aboveThreshold": true,
"contractPeriod": {
"endDate": "2027-07-31T23:59:59+01:00",
"startDate": "2025-08-01T00:00:00+01:00",
"maxExtentDate": "2028-07-31T23:59:59+01:00"
},
"standstillPeriod": {
"endDate": "2025-06-20T23:59:59+01:00"
},
"mainProcurementCategory": "services",
"assessmentSummariesDateSent": "2025-06-06T00:00:00+01:00"
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "SEC001.25",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "complete"
}
],
"title": "Security Staffing and Associated Services",
"status": "complete",
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "The contractor will provide support to the Facilities Department during the hours of 6am and 9:30pm, Monday to Friday. This can include room unlocks and escorting contractors in addition to the manned guard role of patrolling, along with any other reasonable requests. The contractor will also be required to assist with car parking duties, ticketing unauthorised vehicle's and supporting college events.\nAs part of the wider security provision, the successful contractor will be required to deliver professional security and crowd management services for events hosted at The Drill Hall, Lincoln.",
"specialRegime": [
"lightTouch"
],
"procurementMethod": "open",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Open procedure"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-UKPRN-10003928",
"name": "Lincoln College Group",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKF30",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Lincoln",
"postalCode": "LN2 5HQ",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Monks Road"
},
"details": {
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "10003928",
"scheme": "GB-UKPRN"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "procurement@lincolncollege.ac.uk"
},
"additionalIdentifiers": [
{
"id": "PNXC-4137-QGWD",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
}
]
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-15755792",
"name": "FUSION SECURITY SERVICES LTD",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKF30",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Lincoln",
"postalCode": "LN2 2BT",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Ravendale Pavillion"
},
"details": {
"vcse": false,
"scale": "sme",
"shelteredWorkshop": false,
"publicServiceMissionOrganization": false
},
"identifier": {
"id": "15755792",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "Chris@fusionsecurityservices.com"
},
"additionalIdentifiers": [
{
"id": "PRNQ-2429-PHZP",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
}
]
}
],
"language": "en",
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "015952-2025",
"tag": [
"tender"
],
"date": "2025-04-17T14:36:21+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-0504f3",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-UKPRN-10003928",
"name": "Lincoln College Group"
},
"tender": {
"id": "SEC001.25",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"value": {
"amount": 825000,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 990000
},
"status": "active",
"options": {
"description": "The scope of the contract is to include any ad-hoc security needs for the College and its subsidiaries."
},
"renewal": {
"description": "If all KPI's are achieved annually we would extend for an additional year."
},
"hasOptions": true,
"hasRenewal": true,
"suitability": {
"sme": true
},
"awardCriteria": {
"criteria": [
{
"name": "Pricing",
"type": "price",
"numbers": [
{
"number": 50,
"weight": "percentageExact"
}
],
"description": "This will be based on the submitted cost schedule."
},
{
"name": "Quality",
"type": "quality",
"numbers": [
{
"number": 40,
"weight": "percentageExact"
}
],
"description": "As per question in the Invitation to Tender document, sections A, B, D"
},
{
"name": "Corporate Social Responsibility",
"type": "quality",
"numbers": [
{
"number": 10,
"weight": "percentageExact"
}
],
"description": "As per question in the Invitation to Tender document, section D."
}
]
},
"contractPeriod": {
"endDate": "2027-07-31T23:59:59+01:00",
"startDate": "2025-08-01T00:00:00+01:00",
"maxExtentDate": "2028-07-31T23:59:59+01:00"
}
}
],
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKC",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKD",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKE",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKF",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKG",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKH",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKI",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKJ",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKK",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "75241000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Public security services"
}
]
}
],
"title": "Security Staffing and Associated Services",
"value": {
"amount": 825000,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 990000
},
"status": "active",
"documents": [
{
"id": "conflictOfInterest",
"description": "Not published",
"documentType": "conflictOfInterest"
},
{
"id": "A-753",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/Attachment/A-753",
"format": "application/msword",
"documentType": "biddingDocuments"
},
{
"id": "015952-2025",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/015952-2025",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK4",
"description": "Tender notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "tenderNotice",
"datePublished": "2025-04-17T14:36:21+01:00"
}
],
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"recurrence": {
"dates": [
{
"startDate": "2028-04-17T23:59:59+01:00"
}
]
},
"awardPeriod": {
"endDate": "2025-05-23T23:59:59+01:00"
},
"description": "Lincoln College Group (LCG) is an FE and HE college spread over two sites in Lincoln and Newark. We are inviting bids for the provision of security security services. The contractor will provide support to the Facilities Department during the hours of 6am and 9:30pm, Monday to Friday. This can include room unlocks and escorting contractors in addition to the manned guard role of patrolling, along with any other reasonable requests. The contractor will also be required to assist with car parking duties, ticketing unauthorised vehicle's and supporting college events. \nAs part of the wider security provision, the successful contractor will be required to deliver professional security and crowd management services for events hosted at The Drill Hall, Lincoln. \nGuards must use body cameras (with GDPR compliance) and be first aid/fire marshal trained. Guards must be fully vetted for an educational environment (including enhanced DBS checks and require Child Barred List Checks from all contractors).\nPlease note that this contract covers The Drill Hall and The Old Bakery which are separate legal entities,",
"tenderPeriod": {
"endDate": "2025-05-21T12:00:00+01:00"
},
"contractTerms": {
"financialTerms": "Invoices must be received by the 10th of the month in order to be paid by the end of the same calendar month. Payment by BACS only. Each invoice must contain a Purchase Order Number. Invoices without a Purchase Order Number will not be processed. \nAny costs relating to work at The Drill Hall and The Old Bakery must be quoted for and invoiced separately."
},
"enquiryPeriod": {
"endDate": "2025-05-06T23:59:00+01:00"
},
"hasRecurrence": true,
"specialRegime": [
"lightTouch"
],
"aboveThreshold": true,
"submissionTerms": {
"languages": [
"en"
],
"electronicSubmissionPolicy": "notAllowed"
},
"procurementMethod": "open",
"mainProcurementCategory": "services",
"submissionMethodDetails": "Tenders and any enquiries must be submitted via procurement@lincolncollege.ac.uk",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Open procedure"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-UKPRN-10003928",
"name": "Lincoln College Group",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKF30",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Lincoln",
"postalCode": "LN2 5HQ",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Monks Road"
},
"details": {
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "10003928",
"scheme": "GB-UKPRN"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "procurement@lincolncollege.ac.uk"
},
"additionalIdentifiers": [
{
"id": "PNXC-4137-QGWD",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
}
]
}
],
"language": "en",
"initiationType": "tender"
}