Unmodified official OCDS data retained by Tenderline for this procurement process.
Complete current OCDS release JSON
{
"id": "076939-2025",
"tag": [
"tenderUpdate"
],
"date": "2025-11-25T15:10:11Z",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-05e7c2",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-PPON-PLJH-8932-JZDQ",
"name": "Bracknell Town Council"
},
"tender": {
"id": "BTC001",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"value": {
"amount": 50000,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 60000
},
"status": "active",
"options": {
"description": "Ad-hoc cleaning over for employed staff when sick or on annual leave.\nThe purchase of cleaning consumables such as toilet roll, bleach etc from the cleaning company."
},
"hasOptions": true,
"suitability": {
"sme": true
},
"awardCriteria": {
"criteria": [
{
"name": "Capacity and Resources",
"type": "quality",
"numbers": [
{
"number": 20,
"weight": "percentageExact"
}
],
"description": "Availability of sufficient staff and resources, including transport, to meet the specified cleaning hours and site requirements."
},
{
"name": "Quality of Service",
"type": "quality",
"numbers": [
{
"number": 20,
"weight": "percentageExact"
}
],
"description": "Evidence of ability to deliver high standards of cleaning, including relevant experience, references, and proposed cleaning methods."
},
{
"name": "Price",
"type": "price",
"numbers": [
{
"number": 20,
"weight": "percentageExact"
}
],
"description": "Total cost for the delivery of cleaning services as specified in the contract documents, including all sites and required hours."
},
{
"name": "Compliance and Health & Safety",
"type": "quality",
"numbers": [
{
"number": 20,
"weight": "percentageExact"
}
],
"description": "Adherence to the specification, health and safety requirements, and relevant legislation."
},
{
"name": "Social Value and Sustainability",
"type": "quality",
"numbers": [
{
"number": 20,
"weight": "percentageExact"
}
],
"description": "Use of sustainable products, environmental impact, and contribution to social value."
}
]
},
"contractPeriod": {
"endDate": "2027-03-31T23:59:59+01:00",
"startDate": "2026-04-01T00:00:00+01:00"
},
"selectionCriteria": {
"criteria": [
{
"description": "Please produce your own full tender document, including your methodology, service delivery plan, staffing structure, quality monitoring, and pricing schedule, and submit it to Jackie.burgess@bracknelltowncouncil.gov.uk"
}
]
}
}
],
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKC",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKD",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKE",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKF",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKG",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKH",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKI",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKJ",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKK",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "90900000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Cleaning and sanitation services"
}
]
}
],
"title": "Cleaning Contract - Multi-site",
"value": {
"amount": 50000,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 60000
},
"status": "active",
"documents": [
{
"id": "A-8345",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/Attachment/A-8345",
"format": "application/pdf",
"documentType": "biddingDocuments"
},
{
"id": "A-8378",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/Attachment/A-8378",
"format": "application/pdf",
"documentType": "biddingDocuments"
},
{
"id": "076939-2025",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/076939-2025",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK4",
"description": "Tender notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "tenderNotice",
"datePublished": "2025-11-25T15:10:11Z"
}
],
"amendments": [
{
"id": "076939-2025",
"description": "Specific details on how to submit a tender have been added in the relevant sections. A Bus Shelter Location list has also been uploaded to the documents."
}
],
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"techniques": {
"frameworkAgreement": {
"type": "closed",
"method": "withReopeningCompetition",
"description": "Framework Operation Description\nThis framework agreement will establish the terms for the provision of cleaning services across multiple Bracknell Town Council sites. The framework will operate for a maximum of four years, in line with statutory requirements.\nPrice Determination\nPrices for cleaning services will be determined through a competitive tender process. Bidders will be required to submit fixed prices for the specified cleaning hours and site requirements, as detailed in the contract documents. Prices must remain fixed for the duration of the framework unless otherwise agreed in accordance with the contract terms.\nPlease produce your own full tender document, including your methodology, service delivery plan, staffing structure, quality monitoring, and pricing schedule, and submit it to Jackie.burgess@bracknelltowncouncil.gov.uk\nSelection and Award Process\nAll interested suppliers will be invited to submit tenders in response to the published specification.\nTenders will be evaluated on the basis of the most economically advantageous offer, considering both price and quality criteria.\nThe Council will assess tenders for compliance with suitability, capability, legal status, and financial standing, as set out in the procurement documents.\nContracts for cleaning services will be awarded to the supplier(s) whose tender(s) best meet the published criteria.\nThe Council is not obliged to accept the lowest or any tender.",
"maximumParticipants": 1
},
"hasFrameworkAgreement": true
},
"description": "Bracknell Town Council is seeking to appoint a contractor to provide comprehensive cleaning services across eight council-managed sites within Bracknell. This contract will amalgamate all existing cleaning arrangements into a single agreement.\nThe required cleaning hours are:\nSummer period: 30.5 hours per week\nWinter period: 36.5 hours per week\nThe contractor must be able to provide cleaning operatives with their own transport, as travel between sites on specified days is essential.\nSites to be cleaned include:\nCommunity pavilions and halls\nGrounds team depots and mess rooms\nChanging rooms\nPublic toilets\nOffices\nBus stop shelters at various roadside locations\nThe contract also requires provision of ad-hoc cover for council-employed cleaning staff as needed.\nAll cleaning must be delivered to a high standard, in accordance with the schedules and specifications provided by Bracknell Town Council.\nPlease produce your own full tender document, including your methodology, service delivery plan, staffing structure, quality monitoring, and pricing schedule, and submit it to Jackie.burgess@bracknelltowncouncil.gov.uk",
"tenderPeriod": {
"endDate": "2025-12-24T23:59:00Z"
},
"enquiryPeriod": {
"endDate": "2025-12-13T23:59:00Z"
},
"aboveThreshold": false,
"submissionTerms": {
"electronicSubmissionPolicy": "allowed"
},
"otherRequirements": {
"reservedParticipation": [
"smeVcse"
],
"reservedParticipationLocation": {
"gazetteer": {
"scheme": "GB-ONS",
"identifiers": [
"K02000001"
]
},
"description": null
}
},
"procurementMethod": "open",
"mainProcurementCategory": "services",
"submissionMethodDetails": "Please produce your own full tender document, including your methodology, service delivery plan, staffing structure, quality monitoring, and pricing schedule, and submit it to \nJackie.Burgess@bracknelltowncouncil.gov.uk\nwww.bracknelltowncouncil.gov.uk\nOr\nFAO Jackie Burgess\nBracknell Town Council\nBrooke House\n54 High Street\nBracknell\nBerkshire\nRG42 2LG",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Below threshold - open competition"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PLJH-8932-JZDQ",
"name": "Bracknell Town Council",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKJ11",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Bracknell",
"postalCode": "RG12 1LL",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Bracknell Town Council, Brooke House, 54 High Street"
},
"details": {
"url": "http://www.bracknelltowncouncil.gov.uk",
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PLJH-8932-JZDQ",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"name": "Jackie Burgess",
"email": "jackie.burgess@bracknelltowncouncil.gov.uk",
"telephone": "01344420079"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"initiationType": "tender"
}Complete JSON history (2 releases)
25 Nov 2025 · 076939-2025 · tenderUpdate
{
"id": "076939-2025",
"tag": [
"tenderUpdate"
],
"date": "2025-11-25T15:10:11Z",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-05e7c2",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-PPON-PLJH-8932-JZDQ",
"name": "Bracknell Town Council"
},
"tender": {
"id": "BTC001",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"value": {
"amount": 50000,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 60000
},
"status": "active",
"options": {
"description": "Ad-hoc cleaning over for employed staff when sick or on annual leave.\nThe purchase of cleaning consumables such as toilet roll, bleach etc from the cleaning company."
},
"hasOptions": true,
"suitability": {
"sme": true
},
"awardCriteria": {
"criteria": [
{
"name": "Capacity and Resources",
"type": "quality",
"numbers": [
{
"number": 20,
"weight": "percentageExact"
}
],
"description": "Availability of sufficient staff and resources, including transport, to meet the specified cleaning hours and site requirements."
},
{
"name": "Quality of Service",
"type": "quality",
"numbers": [
{
"number": 20,
"weight": "percentageExact"
}
],
"description": "Evidence of ability to deliver high standards of cleaning, including relevant experience, references, and proposed cleaning methods."
},
{
"name": "Price",
"type": "price",
"numbers": [
{
"number": 20,
"weight": "percentageExact"
}
],
"description": "Total cost for the delivery of cleaning services as specified in the contract documents, including all sites and required hours."
},
{
"name": "Compliance and Health & Safety",
"type": "quality",
"numbers": [
{
"number": 20,
"weight": "percentageExact"
}
],
"description": "Adherence to the specification, health and safety requirements, and relevant legislation."
},
{
"name": "Social Value and Sustainability",
"type": "quality",
"numbers": [
{
"number": 20,
"weight": "percentageExact"
}
],
"description": "Use of sustainable products, environmental impact, and contribution to social value."
}
]
},
"contractPeriod": {
"endDate": "2027-03-31T23:59:59+01:00",
"startDate": "2026-04-01T00:00:00+01:00"
},
"selectionCriteria": {
"criteria": [
{
"description": "Please produce your own full tender document, including your methodology, service delivery plan, staffing structure, quality monitoring, and pricing schedule, and submit it to Jackie.burgess@bracknelltowncouncil.gov.uk"
}
]
}
}
],
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKC",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKD",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKE",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKF",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKG",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKH",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKI",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKJ",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKK",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "90900000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Cleaning and sanitation services"
}
]
}
],
"title": "Cleaning Contract - Multi-site",
"value": {
"amount": 50000,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 60000
},
"status": "active",
"documents": [
{
"id": "A-8345",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/Attachment/A-8345",
"format": "application/pdf",
"documentType": "biddingDocuments"
},
{
"id": "A-8378",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/Attachment/A-8378",
"format": "application/pdf",
"documentType": "biddingDocuments"
},
{
"id": "076939-2025",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/076939-2025",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK4",
"description": "Tender notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "tenderNotice",
"datePublished": "2025-11-25T15:10:11Z"
}
],
"amendments": [
{
"id": "076939-2025",
"description": "Specific details on how to submit a tender have been added in the relevant sections. A Bus Shelter Location list has also been uploaded to the documents."
}
],
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"techniques": {
"frameworkAgreement": {
"type": "closed",
"method": "withReopeningCompetition",
"description": "Framework Operation Description\nThis framework agreement will establish the terms for the provision of cleaning services across multiple Bracknell Town Council sites. The framework will operate for a maximum of four years, in line with statutory requirements.\nPrice Determination\nPrices for cleaning services will be determined through a competitive tender process. Bidders will be required to submit fixed prices for the specified cleaning hours and site requirements, as detailed in the contract documents. Prices must remain fixed for the duration of the framework unless otherwise agreed in accordance with the contract terms.\nPlease produce your own full tender document, including your methodology, service delivery plan, staffing structure, quality monitoring, and pricing schedule, and submit it to Jackie.burgess@bracknelltowncouncil.gov.uk\nSelection and Award Process\nAll interested suppliers will be invited to submit tenders in response to the published specification.\nTenders will be evaluated on the basis of the most economically advantageous offer, considering both price and quality criteria.\nThe Council will assess tenders for compliance with suitability, capability, legal status, and financial standing, as set out in the procurement documents.\nContracts for cleaning services will be awarded to the supplier(s) whose tender(s) best meet the published criteria.\nThe Council is not obliged to accept the lowest or any tender.",
"maximumParticipants": 1
},
"hasFrameworkAgreement": true
},
"description": "Bracknell Town Council is seeking to appoint a contractor to provide comprehensive cleaning services across eight council-managed sites within Bracknell. This contract will amalgamate all existing cleaning arrangements into a single agreement.\nThe required cleaning hours are:\nSummer period: 30.5 hours per week\nWinter period: 36.5 hours per week\nThe contractor must be able to provide cleaning operatives with their own transport, as travel between sites on specified days is essential.\nSites to be cleaned include:\nCommunity pavilions and halls\nGrounds team depots and mess rooms\nChanging rooms\nPublic toilets\nOffices\nBus stop shelters at various roadside locations\nThe contract also requires provision of ad-hoc cover for council-employed cleaning staff as needed.\nAll cleaning must be delivered to a high standard, in accordance with the schedules and specifications provided by Bracknell Town Council.\nPlease produce your own full tender document, including your methodology, service delivery plan, staffing structure, quality monitoring, and pricing schedule, and submit it to Jackie.burgess@bracknelltowncouncil.gov.uk",
"tenderPeriod": {
"endDate": "2025-12-24T23:59:00Z"
},
"enquiryPeriod": {
"endDate": "2025-12-13T23:59:00Z"
},
"aboveThreshold": false,
"submissionTerms": {
"electronicSubmissionPolicy": "allowed"
},
"otherRequirements": {
"reservedParticipation": [
"smeVcse"
],
"reservedParticipationLocation": {
"gazetteer": {
"scheme": "GB-ONS",
"identifiers": [
"K02000001"
]
},
"description": null
}
},
"procurementMethod": "open",
"mainProcurementCategory": "services",
"submissionMethodDetails": "Please produce your own full tender document, including your methodology, service delivery plan, staffing structure, quality monitoring, and pricing schedule, and submit it to \nJackie.Burgess@bracknelltowncouncil.gov.uk\nwww.bracknelltowncouncil.gov.uk\nOr\nFAO Jackie Burgess\nBracknell Town Council\nBrooke House\n54 High Street\nBracknell\nBerkshire\nRG42 2LG",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Below threshold - open competition"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PLJH-8932-JZDQ",
"name": "Bracknell Town Council",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKJ11",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Bracknell",
"postalCode": "RG12 1LL",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Bracknell Town Council, Brooke House, 54 High Street"
},
"details": {
"url": "http://www.bracknelltowncouncil.gov.uk",
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PLJH-8932-JZDQ",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"name": "Jackie Burgess",
"email": "jackie.burgess@bracknelltowncouncil.gov.uk",
"telephone": "01344420079"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"initiationType": "tender"
}24 Nov 2025 · 076620-2025 · tender
{
"id": "076620-2025",
"tag": [
"tender"
],
"date": "2025-11-24T16:19:03Z",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-05e7c2",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-PPON-PLJH-8932-JZDQ",
"name": "Bracknell Town Council"
},
"tender": {
"id": "BTC001",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"value": {
"amount": 50000,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 60000
},
"status": "active",
"options": {
"description": "Ad-hoc cleaning over for employed staff when sick or on annual leave.\nThe purchase of cleaning consumables such as toilet roll, bleach etc from the cleaning company."
},
"hasOptions": true,
"suitability": {
"sme": true
},
"awardCriteria": {
"criteria": [
{
"name": "Capacity and Resources",
"type": "quality",
"numbers": [
{
"number": 20,
"weight": "percentageExact"
}
],
"description": "Availability of sufficient staff and resources, including transport, to meet the specified cleaning hours and site requirements."
},
{
"name": "Quality of Service",
"type": "quality",
"numbers": [
{
"number": 20,
"weight": "percentageExact"
}
],
"description": "Evidence of ability to deliver high standards of cleaning, including relevant experience, references, and proposed cleaning methods."
},
{
"name": "Price",
"type": "price",
"numbers": [
{
"number": 20,
"weight": "percentageExact"
}
],
"description": "Total cost for the delivery of cleaning services as specified in the contract documents, including all sites and required hours."
},
{
"name": "Compliance and Health & Safety",
"type": "quality",
"numbers": [
{
"number": 20,
"weight": "percentageExact"
}
],
"description": "Adherence to the specification, health and safety requirements, and relevant legislation."
},
{
"name": "Social Value and Sustainability",
"type": "quality",
"numbers": [
{
"number": 20,
"weight": "percentageExact"
}
],
"description": "Use of sustainable products, environmental impact, and contribution to social value."
}
]
},
"contractPeriod": {
"endDate": "2027-03-31T23:59:59+01:00",
"startDate": "2026-04-01T00:00:00+01:00"
}
}
],
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKC",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKD",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKE",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKF",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKG",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKH",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKI",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKJ",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKK",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "90900000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Cleaning and sanitation services"
}
]
}
],
"title": "Cleaning Contract - Multi-site",
"value": {
"amount": 50000,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 60000
},
"status": "active",
"documents": [
{
"id": "A-8345",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/Attachment/A-8345",
"format": "application/pdf",
"documentType": "biddingDocuments"
},
{
"id": "076620-2025",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/076620-2025",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK4",
"description": "Tender notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "tenderNotice",
"datePublished": "2025-11-24T16:19:03Z"
}
],
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"techniques": {
"frameworkAgreement": {
"type": "closed",
"method": "withReopeningCompetition",
"description": "Framework Operation Description\nThis framework agreement will establish the terms for the provision of cleaning services across multiple Bracknell Town Council sites. The framework will operate for a maximum of four years, in line with statutory requirements.\nPrice Determination\nPrices for cleaning services will be determined through a competitive tender process. Bidders will be required to submit fixed prices for the specified cleaning hours and site requirements, as detailed in the contract documents. Prices must remain fixed for the duration of the framework unless otherwise agreed in accordance with the contract terms.\nSelection and Award Process\nAll interested suppliers will be invited to submit tenders in response to the published specification.\nTenders will be evaluated on the basis of the most economically advantageous offer, considering both price and quality criteria.\nThe Council will assess tenders for compliance with suitability, capability, legal status, and financial standing, as set out in the procurement documents.\nContracts for cleaning services will be awarded to the supplier(s) whose tender(s) best meet the published criteria.\nThe Council is not obliged to accept the lowest or any tender.",
"maximumParticipants": 1
},
"hasFrameworkAgreement": true
},
"description": "Bracknell Town Council is seeking to appoint a contractor to provide comprehensive cleaning services across eight council-managed sites within Bracknell. This contract will amalgamate all existing cleaning arrangements into a single agreement.\nThe required cleaning hours are:\nSummer period: 30.5 hours per week\nWinter period: 36.5 hours per week\nThe contractor must be able to provide cleaning operatives with their own transport, as travel between sites on specified days is essential.\nSites to be cleaned include:\nCommunity pavilions and halls\nGrounds team depots and mess rooms\nChanging rooms\nPublic toilets\nOffices\nBus stop shelters at various roadside locations\nThe contract also requires provision of ad-hoc cover for council-employed cleaning staff as needed.\nAll cleaning must be delivered to a high standard, in accordance with the schedules and specifications provided by Bracknell Town Council.",
"tenderPeriod": {
"endDate": "2025-12-24T23:59:59Z"
},
"enquiryPeriod": {
"endDate": "2025-12-13T23:59:59Z"
},
"aboveThreshold": false,
"submissionTerms": {
"electronicSubmissionPolicy": "allowed"
},
"otherRequirements": {
"reservedParticipation": [
"smeVcse"
],
"reservedParticipationLocation": {
"gazetteer": {
"scheme": "GB-ONS",
"identifiers": [
"K02000001"
]
},
"description": null
}
},
"procurementMethod": "open",
"mainProcurementCategory": "services",
"submissionMethodDetails": "Jackie.Burgess@bracknelltowncouncil.gov.uk\nwww.bracknelltowncouncil.gov.uk\nOr \nFAO Jackie Burgess\nBracknell Town Council\nBrooke House\n54 High Street\nBracknell\nBerkshire\nRG42 2LG",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Below threshold - open competition"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PLJH-8932-JZDQ",
"name": "Bracknell Town Council",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKJ11",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Bracknell",
"postalCode": "RG12 1LL",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Bracknell Town Council, Brooke House, 54 High Street"
},
"details": {
"url": "http://www.bracknelltowncouncil.gov.uk",
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PLJH-8932-JZDQ",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"name": "Jackie Burgess",
"email": "jackie.burgess@bracknelltowncouncil.gov.uk",
"telephone": "01344420079"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"initiationType": "tender"
}