Lot 1
No lot description published.
View official notice ↗Official source
Occupational Heath Software system
No lot description published.
| Item | Category | Quantity |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Software package and information systems, IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support, Health and social work services | Not published |
Benchmarked against retained Find a Tender procedures with CPV division 48. The category anchor is Software package and information systems (48000000); this is a deliberately broad market comparator. The comparison is shown at several levels rather than pretending one company or region is always the best benchmark.
| Comparison set | Procedures | Reported bids per procedure | Named award suppliers | Price evidence |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Market: CPV division 48 | 6,836 | 1 median · 9.6 average (2,488 of 6,836 with a bid count) | 1.7 average (2,927 of 6,836 with named award suppliers) | Not published |
| Same buyer | 3 | Not published | Not published | Not published |
| Similar published value (0.5×–2×) | 233 | 3 median · 3 average (1 of 233 with a bid count) | 1 average (1 of 233 with named award suppliers) | Not published |
“Reported bids” is an official aggregate, sometimes reported per lot; it is the closest available competition measure. “Named award suppliers” are winners, not all applicants.
Not enough comparable procedures currently publish both a GBP tender value and a usable lowest-valid-bid value to calculate a responsible price-reduction benchmark. Tenderline deliberately does not infer a saving from named award suppliers or from missing award values.
No planning milestones published.
No linked framework, prior procurement or reprocurement published.
Diagnostic view. “Not published” means this current release does not provide a value.
| OCID | ocds-h6vhtk-06b1e0 |
|---|---|
| Latest release ID | 080213-2026 |
| Latest release timestamp | Mon Aug 24 2026 09:44:02 GMT+0000 (Coordinated Universal Time) |
| Source | find-a-tender |
| Official notice URL | https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/080213-2026 |
| Tender status | active |
| Procurement method | open |
| Procurement method details | Below threshold - open competition |
| Main procurement category | services |
| Above threshold | No |
| Legal basis | 2023/54 |
| Tender period: start | Not published |
| Tender period: end | 2026-09-30T12:00:00+01:00 |
| Expression of interest deadline | Not published |
| Enquiry deadline | Not published |
| Award period: start | Not published |
| Award period: end | Not published |
| Submission method details | All Tender Responses must be submitted through the Contracting Authority's e-tendering portal https://sell2.in-tend.co.uk/blpd/home. |
| Submission languages | Not published |
| Electronic catalogue policy | Not published |
| Total tender value | £81,600 |
| Tender lots in source | 1 |
| Tender items in source | 1 |
| Tender documents in source | 1 |
| Awards in latest release | 0 |
| Contracts in latest release | 0 |
| Parties in latest release | 1 |
| Date | Event | Reference |
|---|---|---|
| 24 Aug 2026 | tender | 080213-2026 |
| 27 Jul 2026 | planningUpdate | 070586-2026 |
| 10 Jun 2026 | planning | 054761-2026 |
Unmodified official OCDS data retained by Tenderline for this procurement process.
{
"id": "080213-2026",
"tag": [
"tender"
],
"date": "2026-08-24T10:44:02+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-06b1e0",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-PPON-PNBV-7818-LZWL",
"name": "The Police and Crime Commissioner for Lincolnshire"
},
"tender": {
"id": "CCM 1379",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"value": {
"amount": 81600,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 97920
},
"status": "active",
"renewal": {
"description": "2 x 12 Month extentions"
},
"hasRenewal": true,
"suitability": {
"sme": true
},
"awardCriteria": {
"description": "Tender Responses will be assessed \nQuality - Stage 1\t25%\nSocial Value\t10%\nTop three Bidders taken forward to next steps\nQuality - Stage 2 system evaluation\t35%\nPrice\t30%\nThe ITT Technical Response document, Pricing Template and any supplementary information requested will be assessed using the following process:\nStep 1: The ITT will be checked for completeness. Step 1 will also include a check of the Debarment List. \nStep 2: Gateway Questions (relating to the specification / requirement i.e. technical or quality questions) in the ITT Response to Tender will then be assessed on a Pass/Fail basis. \nStep 3: On successful completion of the previous steps, Technical / Quality Questions Stage 1 and Social Value Questions will then be assessed accordance with the scoring matrixg\nOnly the top three Bidders will be taken forward to the next steps.\nStep 4: Stage 2 Quality - System Evaluation \n(1)\tThe top three scoring Bidders after Step 3 will be invited to deliver a self contained demonstration of their system provision; the demonstration model should ensure that it contains sufficient information for the individual evaluators to access the system and use the model. The evaluators will be reviewing the system in line questions contained within Document 3 - Part 4 Evaluation of the System. \n(2)\tThe system evaluation will be for Bidders to: \n•\tProvide a demonstration model of the system they intend to use to deliver the service to Lincolnshire Police.\n•\tProvide a guidance document to enable the evaluators to access the system. \n•\tShow the evauatators the benefits of the system and any associated reporting tools.\n•\tIt is anticipated that the demonstration model will be provided via a separate pre-loaded laptop (4 laptops will be required) or an appropriate link will be provided to access the demonstration model. \n8.2.5\tStep 5: Price will be evaluated on the overall cost for the whole term of the contract period (including any extensions and VAT) and must include all services as detailed in the ITT Statement of Requirements (Document 2). This is to be calculated against only prices submitted by otherwise compliant bids. The lowest overall cost will be awarded full marks available for price and all subsequent bids will receive a proportion of the available marks based on the lowest overall submission. \nCalculation: 30 - (30 x ((Tenderer's price - Lowest Price) / Lowest Price)). \nStep 6: Suitability Questions will be assessed on a Pass/Fail basis alongside the Response to Tender and prior to contract award. The questions and details of the scoring matrix are included in the ITT Response to Tender document (Document 3). Failure to meet any one of the suitability questions will result in your tender being excluded.\nFor the top three Bidders that have passed the Suitability Questions, the total weighted scores from Steps 3 and 4 will be added together to give a total overall quality score for each Bidder. The quality score will be added to the price score. The first ranked Bidder will be the one that achieves the highest overall score (subject to two decimal places), with the remaining Bidders ranked accordingly.\nStep 7: Due diligence will be undertaken on the Highest Scoring Bidder to ensure that any statements made are true prior to any contract award. The Highest Scoring Bidder will be required to submit any supporting evidence to verify any self-certification responses provided, within 5 working days of the initial request (unless otherwise agreed with the Contracting Authority). Failure to do so will result in exclusion from award and the Contracting Authority reserves the right to invite the next highest-ranking Bidder who can demonstrate compliance.\nStep 8: The Highest Scoring Bidder(s) will then be awarded. All Bidders will receive notification via the e-tendering portal of the outcome. Contract Documentation will be drawn up including documentation already published and received and contract signature will be arranged.\n8.3\tIn the event of a tie - where two or more Bidders receive the same total aggregated price and quality score (stage 1 evaluation) - the following tie-breaker will determine who will be awarded the contract:\nBidders will be ranked according to the number of their response questions that have received a value \"5\". If a tie still exists after this, Bidders who have tied scores will be ranked according to the number of their response questions that have received a value of \"4\". If a tie still exists after this, Bidders who have tied scores will be ranked according to the number of their response questions that have received a value of \"3\"."
},
"contractPeriod": {
"endDate": "2030-01-31T23:59:59Z",
"startDate": "2027-02-01T00:00:00Z",
"maxExtentDate": "2032-01-31T23:59:59Z"
}
}
],
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "48000000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Software package and information systems"
},
{
"id": "72000000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support"
},
{
"id": "85000000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Health and social work services"
}
]
}
],
"title": "CCM1379 - OHU Software",
"value": {
"amount": 81600,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 97920
},
"status": "active",
"documents": [
{
"id": "080213-2026",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/080213-2026",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK4",
"description": "Tender notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "tenderNotice",
"datePublished": "2026-08-24T10:44:02+01:00"
}
],
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "Occupational Heath Software system",
"tenderPeriod": {
"endDate": "2026-09-30T12:00:00+01:00"
},
"aboveThreshold": false,
"submissionTerms": {
"electronicSubmissionPolicy": "allowed"
},
"procurementMethod": "open",
"mainProcurementCategory": "services",
"submissionMethodDetails": "All Tender Responses must be submitted through the Contracting Authority's e-tendering portal https://sell2.in-tend.co.uk/blpd/home.",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Below threshold - open competition"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PNBV-7818-LZWL",
"name": "The Police and Crime Commissioner for Lincolnshire",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKF30",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Lincoln",
"postalCode": "LN2 2LT",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Police Headquarters, Deepdale Lane, Nettleham"
},
"details": {
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PNBV-7818-LZWL",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "Michael.robinson@lincs.police.uk"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "080213-2026",
"tag": [
"tender"
],
"date": "2026-08-24T10:44:02+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-06b1e0",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-PPON-PNBV-7818-LZWL",
"name": "The Police and Crime Commissioner for Lincolnshire"
},
"tender": {
"id": "CCM 1379",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"value": {
"amount": 81600,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 97920
},
"status": "active",
"renewal": {
"description": "2 x 12 Month extentions"
},
"hasRenewal": true,
"suitability": {
"sme": true
},
"awardCriteria": {
"description": "Tender Responses will be assessed \nQuality - Stage 1\t25%\nSocial Value\t10%\nTop three Bidders taken forward to next steps\nQuality - Stage 2 system evaluation\t35%\nPrice\t30%\nThe ITT Technical Response document, Pricing Template and any supplementary information requested will be assessed using the following process:\nStep 1: The ITT will be checked for completeness. Step 1 will also include a check of the Debarment List. \nStep 2: Gateway Questions (relating to the specification / requirement i.e. technical or quality questions) in the ITT Response to Tender will then be assessed on a Pass/Fail basis. \nStep 3: On successful completion of the previous steps, Technical / Quality Questions Stage 1 and Social Value Questions will then be assessed accordance with the scoring matrixg\nOnly the top three Bidders will be taken forward to the next steps.\nStep 4: Stage 2 Quality - System Evaluation \n(1)\tThe top three scoring Bidders after Step 3 will be invited to deliver a self contained demonstration of their system provision; the demonstration model should ensure that it contains sufficient information for the individual evaluators to access the system and use the model. The evaluators will be reviewing the system in line questions contained within Document 3 - Part 4 Evaluation of the System. \n(2)\tThe system evaluation will be for Bidders to: \n•\tProvide a demonstration model of the system they intend to use to deliver the service to Lincolnshire Police.\n•\tProvide a guidance document to enable the evaluators to access the system. \n•\tShow the evauatators the benefits of the system and any associated reporting tools.\n•\tIt is anticipated that the demonstration model will be provided via a separate pre-loaded laptop (4 laptops will be required) or an appropriate link will be provided to access the demonstration model. \n8.2.5\tStep 5: Price will be evaluated on the overall cost for the whole term of the contract period (including any extensions and VAT) and must include all services as detailed in the ITT Statement of Requirements (Document 2). This is to be calculated against only prices submitted by otherwise compliant bids. The lowest overall cost will be awarded full marks available for price and all subsequent bids will receive a proportion of the available marks based on the lowest overall submission. \nCalculation: 30 - (30 x ((Tenderer's price - Lowest Price) / Lowest Price)). \nStep 6: Suitability Questions will be assessed on a Pass/Fail basis alongside the Response to Tender and prior to contract award. The questions and details of the scoring matrix are included in the ITT Response to Tender document (Document 3). Failure to meet any one of the suitability questions will result in your tender being excluded.\nFor the top three Bidders that have passed the Suitability Questions, the total weighted scores from Steps 3 and 4 will be added together to give a total overall quality score for each Bidder. The quality score will be added to the price score. The first ranked Bidder will be the one that achieves the highest overall score (subject to two decimal places), with the remaining Bidders ranked accordingly.\nStep 7: Due diligence will be undertaken on the Highest Scoring Bidder to ensure that any statements made are true prior to any contract award. The Highest Scoring Bidder will be required to submit any supporting evidence to verify any self-certification responses provided, within 5 working days of the initial request (unless otherwise agreed with the Contracting Authority). Failure to do so will result in exclusion from award and the Contracting Authority reserves the right to invite the next highest-ranking Bidder who can demonstrate compliance.\nStep 8: The Highest Scoring Bidder(s) will then be awarded. All Bidders will receive notification via the e-tendering portal of the outcome. Contract Documentation will be drawn up including documentation already published and received and contract signature will be arranged.\n8.3\tIn the event of a tie - where two or more Bidders receive the same total aggregated price and quality score (stage 1 evaluation) - the following tie-breaker will determine who will be awarded the contract:\nBidders will be ranked according to the number of their response questions that have received a value \"5\". If a tie still exists after this, Bidders who have tied scores will be ranked according to the number of their response questions that have received a value of \"4\". If a tie still exists after this, Bidders who have tied scores will be ranked according to the number of their response questions that have received a value of \"3\"."
},
"contractPeriod": {
"endDate": "2030-01-31T23:59:59Z",
"startDate": "2027-02-01T00:00:00Z",
"maxExtentDate": "2032-01-31T23:59:59Z"
}
}
],
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "48000000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Software package and information systems"
},
{
"id": "72000000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support"
},
{
"id": "85000000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Health and social work services"
}
]
}
],
"title": "CCM1379 - OHU Software",
"value": {
"amount": 81600,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 97920
},
"status": "active",
"documents": [
{
"id": "080213-2026",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/080213-2026",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK4",
"description": "Tender notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "tenderNotice",
"datePublished": "2026-08-24T10:44:02+01:00"
}
],
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "Occupational Heath Software system",
"tenderPeriod": {
"endDate": "2026-09-30T12:00:00+01:00"
},
"aboveThreshold": false,
"submissionTerms": {
"electronicSubmissionPolicy": "allowed"
},
"procurementMethod": "open",
"mainProcurementCategory": "services",
"submissionMethodDetails": "All Tender Responses must be submitted through the Contracting Authority's e-tendering portal https://sell2.in-tend.co.uk/blpd/home.",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Below threshold - open competition"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PNBV-7818-LZWL",
"name": "The Police and Crime Commissioner for Lincolnshire",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKF30",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Lincoln",
"postalCode": "LN2 2LT",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Police Headquarters, Deepdale Lane, Nettleham"
},
"details": {
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PNBV-7818-LZWL",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "Michael.robinson@lincs.police.uk"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "070586-2026",
"tag": [
"planningUpdate"
],
"date": "2026-07-27T09:45:34+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-06b1e0",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-PPON-PNBV-7818-LZWL",
"name": "Police and Crime Commissioner for Lincolnshire"
},
"tender": {
"id": "CCM 1379",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "planned",
"renewal": {
"description": "2 x one year extensions"
},
"hasRenewal": true,
"suitability": {
"sme": true
},
"contractPeriod": {
"endDate": "2029-11-30T23:59:59Z",
"startDate": "2026-12-01T00:00:00Z",
"maxExtentDate": "2031-11-30T23:59:59Z"
}
}
],
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKC",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKD",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKE",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKF",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKG",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKH",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKI",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKJ",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKK",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "48000000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Software package and information systems"
},
{
"id": "72000000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support"
},
{
"id": "85000000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Health and social work services"
}
]
}
],
"title": "Occupational Heath (OHU) Software system",
"status": "planned",
"amendments": [
{
"id": "070586-2026",
"description": "This notice is to amend the revised time-scales of the Planned Tender; a revised time scale of publication is now 12 Aug 2026.\nThe period of the proposed contract has also be amended to 3 yrs + 2 x 1 yr extensions."
}
],
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "Lincolnshire Police are seeking to procure an Occupational Health Software System; the system must allow OHU to store and manage medical records, make referrals and book appointments. The system should have workflows specifically designed for occupational health management . It needs to be bidirectional to any HR system for starters and leavers and act as a reliable repository. The system must be GDPR compactable and record consent to share data.",
"tenderPeriod": {
"endDate": "2026-09-30T12:00:00+01:00"
},
"communication": {
"futureNoticeDate": "2026-08-12T23:59:59+01:00"
},
"aboveThreshold": false,
"procurementMethod": "open",
"mainProcurementCategory": "services",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Below threshold - open competition"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PNBV-7818-LZWL",
"name": "Police and Crime Commissioner for Lincolnshire",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKF30",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Lincoln",
"postalCode": "LN2 2LT",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Police Headquarters, Deepdale Lane, Nettleham"
},
"details": {
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PNBV-7818-LZWL",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"name": "Mick Robinson",
"email": "commercial@lincs.police.uk"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"planning": {
"documents": [
{
"id": "070586-2026",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/070586-2026",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK3",
"description": "Planned procurement notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "plannedProcurementNotice",
"datePublished": "2026-07-27T09:45:34+01:00"
}
]
},
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "054761-2026",
"tag": [
"planning"
],
"date": "2026-06-10T14:01:29+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-06b1e0",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-PPON-PNBV-7818-LZWL",
"name": "Police and Crime Commissioner for Lincolnshire"
},
"tender": {
"id": "CCM 1379",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "planned",
"renewal": {
"description": "1 x one year extension"
},
"hasRenewal": true,
"suitability": {
"sme": true
},
"contractPeriod": {
"endDate": "2031-11-30T23:59:59Z",
"startDate": "2026-12-01T00:00:00Z",
"maxExtentDate": "2032-11-30T23:59:59Z"
}
}
],
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKC",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKD",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKE",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKF",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKG",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKH",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKI",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKJ",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKK",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "48000000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Software package and information systems"
},
{
"id": "72000000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support"
},
{
"id": "85000000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Health and social work services"
}
]
}
],
"title": "Occupational Heath (OHU) Software system",
"status": "planned",
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "Lincolnshire Police are seeking to procure an Occupational Health Software System; the system must allow OHU to store and manage medical records, make referrals and book appointments. The system should have workflows specifically designed for occupational health management . It needs to be bidirectional to any HR system for starters and leavers and act as a reliable repository. The system must be GDPR compactable and record consent to share data.",
"tenderPeriod": {
"endDate": "2026-08-20T23:59:59+01:00"
},
"communication": {
"futureNoticeDate": "2026-07-15T23:59:59+01:00"
},
"aboveThreshold": false,
"procurementMethod": "open",
"mainProcurementCategory": "services",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Below threshold - open competition"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PNBV-7818-LZWL",
"name": "Police and Crime Commissioner for Lincolnshire",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKF30",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Lincoln",
"postalCode": "LN2 2LT",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Police Headquarters, Deepdale Lane, Nettleham"
},
"details": {
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PNBV-7818-LZWL",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"name": "Mick Robinson",
"email": "commercial@lincs.police.uk"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"planning": {
"documents": [
{
"id": "054761-2026",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/054761-2026",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK3",
"description": "Planned procurement notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "plannedProcurementNotice",
"datePublished": "2026-06-10T14:01:29+01:00"
}
]
},
"initiationType": "tender"
}