Lot 1
No lot description published.
Statuscomplete
The Services cover the provision, maintenance, support, billing, and housekeeping of Amazon Web Services and Microsoft Azure accounts and subscriptions. First Rail Holdings' IT Infrastructure team administers the contract, including invoicing, usage analysis, and problem‑escalation management.
No lot description published.
No usable CPV category has been published, so a comparable market set cannot yet be built.
No planning milestones published.
No linked framework, prior procurement or reprocurement published.
Diagnostic view. “Not published” means this current release does not provide a value.
| OCID | ocds-h6vhtk-0670d8 |
|---|---|
| Latest release ID | 038454-2026 |
| Latest release timestamp | Tue Apr 28 2026 10:34:44 GMT+0000 (Coordinated Universal Time) |
| Source | find-a-tender |
| Official notice URL | Not published |
| Tender status | complete |
| Procurement method | direct |
| Procurement method details | Direct award |
| Main procurement category | Not published |
| Above threshold | Not published |
| Legal basis | 2023/54 |
| Tender period: start | Not published |
| Tender period: end | Not published |
| Expression of interest deadline | Not published |
| Enquiry deadline | Not published |
| Award period: start | Not published |
| Award period: end | Not published |
| Submission method details | Not published |
| Submission languages | Not published |
| Electronic catalogue policy | Not published |
| Total tender value | Not published |
| Tender lots in source | 1 |
| Tender items in source | 0 |
| Tender documents in source | 1 |
| Awards in latest release | 1 |
| Contracts in latest release | 1 |
| Parties in latest release | 2 |
| Date | Event | Reference |
|---|---|---|
| 28 Apr 2026 | award, contract | 038454-2026 |
| 20 Mar 2026 | award, contract | 026002-2026 |
| 20 Mar 2026 | award, contract | 026000-2026 |
Unmodified official OCDS data retained by Tenderline for this procurement process.
{
"id": "038454-2026",
"tag": [
"award",
"contract"
],
"date": "2026-04-28T11:34:44+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-0670d8",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-COH-03266760",
"name": "SOUTH WESTERN RAILWAY LIMITED"
},
"awards": [
{
"id": "1",
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKC",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKD",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKE",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKF",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKG",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKH",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKI",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKJ",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKK",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "72222000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Information systems or technology strategic review and planning services"
},
{
"id": "72510000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Computer-related management services"
}
]
}
],
"status": "active",
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-COH-05154485",
"name": "FIRST RAIL HOLDINGS LIMITED"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
],
"mainProcurementCategory": "services"
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "ocds-h6vhtk-0670d8",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "complete",
"description": null
}
],
"title": "Value Added Cloud Services",
"status": "complete",
"documents": [
{
"id": "conflictOfInterest",
"description": "Not published",
"documentType": "conflictOfInterest"
}
],
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "The Services cover the provision, maintenance, support, billing, and housekeeping of Amazon Web Services and Microsoft Azure accounts and subscriptions. First Rail Holdings' IT Infrastructure team administers the contract, including invoicing, usage analysis, and problem‑escalation management.",
"specialRegime": [
"utilities"
],
"procurementMethod": "direct",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Direct award",
"procurementMethodRationale": "First Rail Holdings Limited is the contracting authority's current service provider of managed Cloud Services using Amazon Web Services and Microsoft Azure.\nServices include managed service provision, as well as access to the Cloud for file storage, Cloud Server instances and Amazon Web Connect telephony services, which are used by our Customer Contact Centres.\nFollowing SWR's transfer to public ownership, SWRL has conducted a review of the potential for technical separation from this agreement and identified some areas of significant complexity which require addressing before it will be possible to exit from the current services.\nOur current arrangement comes to an end on 31st March 2026, therefore a short-term direct award is required to ensure continuity of these business-critical services. A minimum period of 6 months up to a maximum of 12 months to 31st March 2027 is required to finalise this technical review and run a compliant tender process under PA23 regulations.\nThe value published in this Direct Award is the value of the Services over 12 months, this value may reduce if the contracting authority is able to exit earlier than 31st March 2027.",
"procurementMethodRationaleClassifications": [
{
"id": "additionalRepeatExtensionPartialReplacement"
}
]
},
"buyerID": [],
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-COH-03266760",
"name": "SOUTH WESTERN RAILWAY LIMITED",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKI44",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "London",
"postalCode": "SE1 9LQ",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "South Bank Central 4th Floor, 30 Stamford Street,"
},
"details": {
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicUndertaking",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public undertaking"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "03266760",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "ProcurementandContracts@swrailway.com"
},
"additionalIdentifiers": [
{
"id": "PQHL-7495-VCQT",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
}
]
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-05154485",
"name": "FIRST RAIL HOLDINGS LIMITED",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKI32",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "London",
"postalCode": "W2 1AF",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "8th Floor The Point"
},
"details": {
"url": "http://www.firstgroupplc.com",
"vcse": false,
"scale": "large",
"shelteredWorkshop": false,
"publicServiceMissionOrganization": false
},
"identifier": {
"id": "05154485",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "firstprocurementservices@firstrail.com"
},
"additionalIdentifiers": [
{
"id": "PPVJ-1479-GGLX",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
}
]
}
],
"language": "en",
"contracts": [
{
"id": "1",
"value": {
"amount": 633334,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 760000
},
"period": {
"endDate": "2027-03-31T23:59:59+01:00",
"startDate": "2026-04-01T00:00:00+01:00"
},
"status": "active",
"awardID": "1",
"documents": [
{
"id": "A-15357",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/Attachment/A-15357",
"format": "application/pdf",
"documentType": "contractSigned"
},
{
"id": "038454-2026",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/038454-2026",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK7",
"description": "Contract details notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "contractNotice",
"datePublished": "2026-04-28T11:34:44+01:00"
}
],
"dateSigned": "2026-04-01T00:00:00+01:00",
"statusDetails": null,
"aboveThreshold": true,
"noAgreedMetricsRationale": "This contract is for the provision of software licenses, no works will be carried by the supplier."
}
],
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "038454-2026",
"tag": [
"award",
"contract"
],
"date": "2026-04-28T11:34:44+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-0670d8",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-COH-03266760",
"name": "SOUTH WESTERN RAILWAY LIMITED"
},
"awards": [
{
"id": "1",
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKC",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKD",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKE",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKF",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKG",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKH",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKI",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKJ",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKK",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "72222000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Information systems or technology strategic review and planning services"
},
{
"id": "72510000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Computer-related management services"
}
]
}
],
"status": "active",
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-COH-05154485",
"name": "FIRST RAIL HOLDINGS LIMITED"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
],
"mainProcurementCategory": "services"
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "ocds-h6vhtk-0670d8",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "complete",
"description": null
}
],
"title": "Value Added Cloud Services",
"status": "complete",
"documents": [
{
"id": "conflictOfInterest",
"description": "Not published",
"documentType": "conflictOfInterest"
}
],
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "The Services cover the provision, maintenance, support, billing, and housekeeping of Amazon Web Services and Microsoft Azure accounts and subscriptions. First Rail Holdings' IT Infrastructure team administers the contract, including invoicing, usage analysis, and problem‑escalation management.",
"specialRegime": [
"utilities"
],
"procurementMethod": "direct",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Direct award",
"procurementMethodRationale": "First Rail Holdings Limited is the contracting authority's current service provider of managed Cloud Services using Amazon Web Services and Microsoft Azure.\nServices include managed service provision, as well as access to the Cloud for file storage, Cloud Server instances and Amazon Web Connect telephony services, which are used by our Customer Contact Centres.\nFollowing SWR's transfer to public ownership, SWRL has conducted a review of the potential for technical separation from this agreement and identified some areas of significant complexity which require addressing before it will be possible to exit from the current services.\nOur current arrangement comes to an end on 31st March 2026, therefore a short-term direct award is required to ensure continuity of these business-critical services. A minimum period of 6 months up to a maximum of 12 months to 31st March 2027 is required to finalise this technical review and run a compliant tender process under PA23 regulations.\nThe value published in this Direct Award is the value of the Services over 12 months, this value may reduce if the contracting authority is able to exit earlier than 31st March 2027.",
"procurementMethodRationaleClassifications": [
{
"id": "additionalRepeatExtensionPartialReplacement"
}
]
},
"buyerID": [],
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-COH-03266760",
"name": "SOUTH WESTERN RAILWAY LIMITED",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKI44",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "London",
"postalCode": "SE1 9LQ",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "South Bank Central 4th Floor, 30 Stamford Street,"
},
"details": {
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicUndertaking",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public undertaking"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "03266760",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "ProcurementandContracts@swrailway.com"
},
"additionalIdentifiers": [
{
"id": "PQHL-7495-VCQT",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
}
]
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-05154485",
"name": "FIRST RAIL HOLDINGS LIMITED",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKI32",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "London",
"postalCode": "W2 1AF",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "8th Floor The Point"
},
"details": {
"url": "http://www.firstgroupplc.com",
"vcse": false,
"scale": "large",
"shelteredWorkshop": false,
"publicServiceMissionOrganization": false
},
"identifier": {
"id": "05154485",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "firstprocurementservices@firstrail.com"
},
"additionalIdentifiers": [
{
"id": "PPVJ-1479-GGLX",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
}
]
}
],
"language": "en",
"contracts": [
{
"id": "1",
"value": {
"amount": 633334,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 760000
},
"period": {
"endDate": "2027-03-31T23:59:59+01:00",
"startDate": "2026-04-01T00:00:00+01:00"
},
"status": "active",
"awardID": "1",
"documents": [
{
"id": "A-15357",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/Attachment/A-15357",
"format": "application/pdf",
"documentType": "contractSigned"
},
{
"id": "038454-2026",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/038454-2026",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK7",
"description": "Contract details notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "contractNotice",
"datePublished": "2026-04-28T11:34:44+01:00"
}
],
"dateSigned": "2026-04-01T00:00:00+01:00",
"statusDetails": null,
"aboveThreshold": true,
"noAgreedMetricsRationale": "This contract is for the provision of software licenses, no works will be carried by the supplier."
}
],
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "026002-2026",
"tag": [
"award",
"contract"
],
"date": "2026-03-20T18:42:59Z",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-0670d8",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-COH-03266760",
"name": "SOUTH WESTERN RAILWAY LIMITED"
},
"awards": [
{
"id": "1",
"date": "2026-03-20T00:00:00Z",
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKC",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKD",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKE",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKF",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKG",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKH",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKI",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKJ",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKK",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "72222000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Information systems or technology strategic review and planning services"
},
{
"id": "72510000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Computer-related management services"
}
]
}
],
"value": {
"amount": 633334,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 760000
},
"status": "pending",
"documents": [
{
"id": "026002-2026",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/026002-2026",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK6",
"description": "Contract award notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "awardNotice",
"datePublished": "2026-03-20T18:42:59Z"
}
],
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-COH-05154485",
"name": "FIRST RAIL HOLDINGS LIMITED"
}
],
"milestones": [
{
"id": "1",
"type": "futureSignatureDate",
"status": "scheduled",
"dueDate": "2026-04-01T23:59:59+01:00"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
],
"aboveThreshold": true,
"contractPeriod": {
"endDate": "2027-03-31T23:59:59+01:00",
"startDate": "2026-04-01T00:00:00+01:00"
},
"standstillPeriod": {
"endDate": "2026-03-31T23:59:59+01:00"
},
"mainProcurementCategory": "services"
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "ocds-h6vhtk-0670d8",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "complete"
}
],
"title": "Value Added Cloud Services",
"status": "complete",
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "The Services cover the provision, maintenance, support, billing, and housekeeping of Amazon Web Services and Microsoft Azure accounts and subscriptions. First Rail Holdings' IT Infrastructure team administers the contract, including invoicing, usage analysis, and problem escalation management.",
"specialRegime": [
"utilities"
],
"procurementMethod": "direct",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Direct award"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-COH-03266760",
"name": "SOUTH WESTERN RAILWAY LIMITED",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKI44",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "London",
"postalCode": "SE1 9LQ",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "South Bank Central 4th Floor, 30 Stamford Street,"
},
"details": {
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicUndertaking",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public undertaking"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "03266760",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "ProcurementandContracts@swrailway.com"
},
"additionalIdentifiers": [
{
"id": "PQHL-7495-VCQT",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
}
]
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-05154485",
"name": "FIRST RAIL HOLDINGS LIMITED",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKI32",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "London",
"postalCode": "W2 1AF",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "8th Floor The Point"
},
"details": {
"url": "http://www.firstgroupplc.com",
"vcse": false,
"scale": "large",
"shelteredWorkshop": false,
"publicServiceMissionOrganization": false
},
"identifier": {
"id": "05154485",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "firstprocurementservices@firstrail.com"
},
"additionalIdentifiers": [
{
"id": "PPVJ-1479-GGLX",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
}
]
}
],
"language": "en",
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "026000-2026",
"tag": [
"award",
"contract"
],
"date": "2026-03-20T18:32:48Z",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-0670d8",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-COH-03266760",
"name": "SOUTH WESTERN RAILWAY LIMITED"
},
"awards": [
{
"id": "1",
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKC",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKD",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKE",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKF",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKG",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKH",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKI",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKJ",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKK",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "72222000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Information systems or technology strategic review and planning services"
},
{
"id": "72510000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Computer-related management services"
}
]
}
],
"value": {
"amount": 633334,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 760000
},
"status": "pending",
"documents": [
{
"id": "026000-2026",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/026000-2026",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK5",
"description": "Transparency notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "awardNotice",
"datePublished": "2026-03-20T18:32:48Z"
}
],
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-COH-05154485",
"name": "FIRST RAIL HOLDINGS LIMITED"
}
],
"milestones": [
{
"id": "1",
"type": "futureSignatureDate",
"status": "scheduled",
"dueDate": "2026-04-01T23:59:59+01:00"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
],
"aboveThreshold": true,
"contractPeriod": {
"endDate": "2027-03-31T23:59:59+01:00",
"startDate": "2026-04-01T00:00:00+01:00"
},
"mainProcurementCategory": "services"
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "ocds-h6vhtk-0670d8",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "complete"
}
],
"title": "Value Added Cloud Services",
"status": "complete",
"documents": [
{
"id": "conflictOfInterest",
"description": "Not published",
"documentType": "conflictOfInterest"
}
],
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "The Services cover the provision, maintenance, support, billing, and housekeeping of Amazon Web Services and Microsoft Azure accounts and subscriptions. First Rail Holdings' IT Infrastructure team administers the contract, including invoicing, usage analysis, and problem‑escalation management.",
"specialRegime": [
"utilities"
],
"procurementMethod": "direct",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Direct award",
"procurementMethodRationale": "First Rail Holdings Limited is the contracting authority's current service provider of managed Cloud Services using Amazon Web Services and Microsoft Azure.\nServices include managed service provision, as well as access to the Cloud for file storage, Cloud Server instances and Amazon Web Connect telephony services, which are used by our Customer Contact Centres.\nFollowing SWR's transfer to public ownership, SWRL has conducted a review of the potential for technical separation from this agreement and identified some areas of significant complexity which require addressing before it will be possible to exit from the current services. \nOur current arrangement comes to an end on 31st March 2026, therefore a short-term direct award is required to ensure continuity of these business-critical services. A minimum period of 6 months up to a maximum of 12 months to 31st March 2027 is required to finalise this technical review and run a compliant tender process under PA23 regulations. \nThe value published in this Direct Award is the value of the Services over 12 months, this value may reduce if the contracting authority is able to exit earlier than 31st March 2027.",
"procurementMethodRationaleClassifications": [
{
"id": "additionalRepeatExtensionPartialReplacement"
}
]
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-COH-03266760",
"name": "SOUTH WESTERN RAILWAY LIMITED",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKI44",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "London",
"postalCode": "SE1 9LQ",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "South Bank Central 4th Floor, 30 Stamford Street,"
},
"details": {
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicUndertaking",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public undertaking"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "03266760",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "ProcurementandContracts@swrailway.com"
},
"additionalIdentifiers": [
{
"id": "PQHL-7495-VCQT",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
}
]
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-05154485",
"name": "FIRST RAIL HOLDINGS LIMITED",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKI32",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "London",
"postalCode": "W2 1AF",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "8th Floor The Point"
},
"details": {
"url": "http://www.firstgroupplc.com",
"vcse": false,
"scale": "large"
},
"identifier": {
"id": "05154485",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "firstprocurementservices@firstrail.com"
},
"additionalIdentifiers": [
{
"id": "PPVJ-1479-GGLX",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
}
]
}
],
"language": "en",
"initiationType": "tender"
}