Lot 1
No lot description published.
Award criteria
Quality
Cost
Social Value
Participate on supplier.coupahost.com ↗External submission platform
The Mayor's Office for Policing and Crime (MOPAC), on behalf of the Metropolitan Police Service (MPS), is procuring a single supplier to deliver a fully integrated, standardised video conferencing solution across the MPS estate. The contract will cover the supply, installation, configuration, commissioning, and ongoing support of Microsoft Teams Rooms (MTR) systems to replace legacy video conferencing equipment currently in use. The solution will provide a consistent, secure, and reliable hybrid meeting experience across a range of meeting room types, including small, medium, large and complex environments. The supplier will be responsible for end‑to‑end delivery, including site surveys, design, installation, integration with existing MPS infrastructure, central monitoring, user training, and decommissioning of legacy systems in line with environmental and regulatory requirements. The requirement includes an initial pilot phase to validate the solution, followed by a full estate rollout across approximately 120+ locations. The solution must support native Microsoft Teams functionality, enable centralised device management, and align with MPS security, operational, and performance standards. The contract term is expected to be five years, with options to extend.
UKC, GB · UKD, GB · UKE, GB · UKF, GB · UKG, GB · UKH, GB · UKI, GB · UKJ, GB · UKK, GB
No lot description published.
Award criteria
Quality
Cost
Social Value
| Item | Category | Quantity |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Video-conferencing equipment, Installation services of radio, television, sound and video equipment, IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support | Not published |
Benchmarked against retained Find a Tender procedures with CPV division 32. The category anchor is Video-conferencing equipment (32232000); this is a deliberately broad market comparator. The comparison is shown at several levels rather than pretending one company or region is always the best benchmark.
| Comparison set | Procedures | Reported bids per procedure | Named award suppliers | Price evidence |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Market: CPV division 32 | 1,950 | 3 median · 35 average (714 of 1,950 with a bid count) | 3.8 average (823 of 1,950 with named award suppliers) | Not published |
| Same buyer | 13 | Not published | Not published | Not published |
| Delivery region: UKC | 86 | 1 median · 5 average (33 of 86 with a bid count) | 1.4 average (36 of 86 with named award suppliers) | Not published |
| Similar published value (0.5×–2×) | 103 | Not published | Not published | Not published |
“Reported bids” is an official aggregate, sometimes reported per lot; it is the closest available competition measure. “Named award suppliers” are winners, not all applicants.
Not enough comparable procedures currently publish both a GBP tender value and a usable lowest-valid-bid value to calculate a responsible price-reduction benchmark. Tenderline deliberately does not infer a saving from named award suppliers or from missing award values.
No planning milestones published.
No linked framework, prior procurement or reprocurement published.
Diagnostic view. “Not published” means this current release does not provide a value.
| OCID | ocds-h6vhtk-06915e |
|---|---|
| Latest release ID | 049444-2026 |
| Latest release timestamp | Wed May 27 2026 09:29:47 GMT+0000 (Coordinated Universal Time) |
| Source | find-a-tender |
| Official notice URL | https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/049444-2026 |
| Tender status | active |
| Procurement method | selective |
| Procurement method details | Competitive flexible procedure |
| Main procurement category | services |
| Above threshold | Yes |
| Legal basis | 2023/54 |
| Tender period: start | Not published |
| Tender period: end | Not published |
| Expression of interest deadline | 2026-07-01T15:00:00+01:00 |
| Enquiry deadline | 2026-06-17T17:00:00+01:00 |
| Award period: start | Not published |
| Award period: end | 2026-09-30T23:59:59+01:00 |
| Submission method details | Stage 1 - Access & Submission (Quick Reference) To access the sourcing event and procurement documents: Go to: https://supplier.coupahost.com/sessions/new Log in or register for a supplier account Search and register for Event #2667 - Pre‑Qualification Access Event Once registered, you will be able to view the procurement documents and further information |
| Submission languages | en |
| Electronic catalogue policy | Not published |
| Total tender value | £6,500,000 |
| Tender lots in source | 1 |
| Tender items in source | 1 |
| Tender documents in source | 3 |
| Awards in latest release | 0 |
| Contracts in latest release | 0 |
| Parties in latest release | 1 |
| Date | Event | Reference |
|---|---|---|
| 27 May 2026 | tender | 049444-2026 |
| 5 May 2026 | planning | 041022-2026 |
Unmodified official OCDS data retained by Tenderline for this procurement process.
{
"id": "049444-2026",
"tag": [
"tender"
],
"date": "2026-05-27T10:29:47+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-06915e",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-PPON-PTMT-7816-YCQG",
"name": "Mayor's Office for Policing and Crime"
},
"tender": {
"id": "ocds-h6vhtk-06915e",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"value": {
"amount": 6500000,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 7800000
},
"status": "active",
"options": {
"description": "The contract will include options to procure additional goods, works and services during the contract term where required to support operational needs and estate changes."
},
"renewal": {
"description": "Up to 3 x 12 months"
},
"hasOptions": true,
"hasRenewal": true,
"secondStage": {
"maximumCandidates": 4
},
"awardCriteria": {
"criteria": [
{
"name": "Quality",
"type": "quality"
},
{
"name": "Cost",
"type": "cost"
},
{
"name": "Social Value",
"type": "quality"
}
],
"weightingDescription": "At Stage 1, suppliers will be assessed against conditions of participation, including both pass/fail requirements and scored criteria (including Part 4) to enable down-selection.\nAt Stage 2, shortlisted suppliers will be invited to submit full tenders, which will be evaluated on the basis of the most advantageous tender (MAT) using weighted award criteria."
},
"contractPeriod": {
"endDate": "2032-05-31T23:59:59+01:00",
"startDate": "2026-11-01T00:00:00Z",
"maxExtentDate": "2035-03-31T23:59:59+01:00"
},
"selectionCriteria": {
"criteria": [
{
"description": "At Stage 1, suppliers will be assessed against a combination of pass/fail conditions of participation and scored selection criteria (including relevant Part 4 questions).",
"forReduction": true
}
]
}
}
],
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKC",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKD",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKE",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKF",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKG",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKH",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKI",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKJ",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKK",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "32232000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Video-conferencing equipment"
},
{
"id": "51310000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Installation services of radio, television, sound and video equipment"
},
{
"id": "72000000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support"
}
]
}
],
"title": "The Supply of a Video Conferencing Solution",
"value": {
"amount": 6500000,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 7800000
},
"status": "active",
"documents": [
{
"id": "conflictOfInterest",
"description": "Not published",
"documentType": "conflictOfInterest"
},
{
"id": "L-1",
"url": "https://supplier.coupahost.com/sessions/new",
"description": "To access the sourcing event and procurement documents:\n1. Go to: https://supplier.coupahost.com/sessions/new\n2. Log in or register\n3. Search and register for Event #2667 - Pre‑Qualification Access Event\n4. Once registered, you will be able to view the procurement documents and further information",
"documentType": "biddingDocuments"
},
{
"id": "049444-2026",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/049444-2026",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK4",
"description": "Tender notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "tenderNotice",
"datePublished": "2026-05-27T10:29:47+01:00"
}
],
"procedure": {
"features": "This procurement will be conducted using the competitive flexible procedure under the Procurement Act 2023.\nThe process will comprise an initial stage where suppliers are invited to submit requests to participate. Submissions will be evaluated against defined selection criteria covering technical capability, relevant experience, and capacity to deliver the requirement.\nA shortlist of suppliers will then be invited to tender. The contracting authority may refine the procurement process during subsequent stages, including the application of staged evaluation, clarification, and potential dialogue where necessary to ensure optimal delivery outcomes.\nFurther detail regarding the procurement structure, evaluation criteria, and award methodology will be provided in the tender documentation."
},
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"lotDetails": {
"noLotsDivisionRationale": "The requirement involves a fully integrated solution (hardware, installation, configuration, monitoring and support). A single supplier ensures clear responsibility for delivery, performance, and issue resolution across the full lifecycle."
},
"awardPeriod": {
"endDate": "2026-09-30T23:59:59+01:00"
},
"description": "The Mayor's Office for Policing and Crime (MOPAC), on behalf of the Metropolitan Police Service (MPS), is procuring a single supplier to deliver a fully integrated, standardised video conferencing solution across the MPS estate.\nThe contract will cover the supply, installation, configuration, commissioning, and ongoing support of Microsoft Teams Rooms (MTR) systems to replace legacy video conferencing equipment currently in use. The solution will provide a consistent, secure, and reliable hybrid meeting experience across a range of meeting room types, including small, medium, large and complex environments.\nThe supplier will be responsible for end‑to‑end delivery, including site surveys, design, installation, integration with existing MPS infrastructure, central monitoring, user training, and decommissioning of legacy systems in line with environmental and regulatory requirements.\nThe requirement includes an initial pilot phase to validate the solution, followed by a full estate rollout across approximately 120+ locations. The solution must support native Microsoft Teams functionality, enable centralised device management, and align with MPS security, operational, and performance standards.\nThe contract term is expected to be five years, with options to extend.",
"enquiryPeriod": {
"endDate": "2026-06-17T17:00:00+01:00"
},
"aboveThreshold": true,
"submissionTerms": {
"languages": [
"en"
],
"electronicSubmissionPolicy": "allowed"
},
"procurementMethod": "selective",
"mainProcurementCategory": "services",
"submissionMethodDetails": "Stage 1 - Access & Submission (Quick Reference)\nTo access the sourcing event and procurement documents:\nGo to: https://supplier.coupahost.com/sessions/new\nLog in or register for a supplier account\nSearch and register for Event #2667 - Pre‑Qualification Access Event\nOnce registered, you will be able to view the procurement documents and further information",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Competitive flexible procedure",
"expressionOfInterestDeadline": "2026-07-01T15:00:00+01:00"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PTMT-7816-YCQG",
"name": "Mayor's Office for Policing and Crime",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKI44",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "London",
"postalCode": "SE1 0LL",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "169 Union Street"
},
"details": {
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PTMT-7816-YCQG",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "Bethanie.Pearce@met.police.uk"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "049444-2026",
"tag": [
"tender"
],
"date": "2026-05-27T10:29:47+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-06915e",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-PPON-PTMT-7816-YCQG",
"name": "Mayor's Office for Policing and Crime"
},
"tender": {
"id": "ocds-h6vhtk-06915e",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"value": {
"amount": 6500000,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 7800000
},
"status": "active",
"options": {
"description": "The contract will include options to procure additional goods, works and services during the contract term where required to support operational needs and estate changes."
},
"renewal": {
"description": "Up to 3 x 12 months"
},
"hasOptions": true,
"hasRenewal": true,
"secondStage": {
"maximumCandidates": 4
},
"awardCriteria": {
"criteria": [
{
"name": "Quality",
"type": "quality"
},
{
"name": "Cost",
"type": "cost"
},
{
"name": "Social Value",
"type": "quality"
}
],
"weightingDescription": "At Stage 1, suppliers will be assessed against conditions of participation, including both pass/fail requirements and scored criteria (including Part 4) to enable down-selection.\nAt Stage 2, shortlisted suppliers will be invited to submit full tenders, which will be evaluated on the basis of the most advantageous tender (MAT) using weighted award criteria."
},
"contractPeriod": {
"endDate": "2032-05-31T23:59:59+01:00",
"startDate": "2026-11-01T00:00:00Z",
"maxExtentDate": "2035-03-31T23:59:59+01:00"
},
"selectionCriteria": {
"criteria": [
{
"description": "At Stage 1, suppliers will be assessed against a combination of pass/fail conditions of participation and scored selection criteria (including relevant Part 4 questions).",
"forReduction": true
}
]
}
}
],
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKC",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKD",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKE",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKF",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKG",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKH",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKI",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKJ",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKK",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "32232000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Video-conferencing equipment"
},
{
"id": "51310000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Installation services of radio, television, sound and video equipment"
},
{
"id": "72000000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support"
}
]
}
],
"title": "The Supply of a Video Conferencing Solution",
"value": {
"amount": 6500000,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 7800000
},
"status": "active",
"documents": [
{
"id": "conflictOfInterest",
"description": "Not published",
"documentType": "conflictOfInterest"
},
{
"id": "L-1",
"url": "https://supplier.coupahost.com/sessions/new",
"description": "To access the sourcing event and procurement documents:\n1. Go to: https://supplier.coupahost.com/sessions/new\n2. Log in or register\n3. Search and register for Event #2667 - Pre‑Qualification Access Event\n4. Once registered, you will be able to view the procurement documents and further information",
"documentType": "biddingDocuments"
},
{
"id": "049444-2026",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/049444-2026",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK4",
"description": "Tender notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "tenderNotice",
"datePublished": "2026-05-27T10:29:47+01:00"
}
],
"procedure": {
"features": "This procurement will be conducted using the competitive flexible procedure under the Procurement Act 2023.\nThe process will comprise an initial stage where suppliers are invited to submit requests to participate. Submissions will be evaluated against defined selection criteria covering technical capability, relevant experience, and capacity to deliver the requirement.\nA shortlist of suppliers will then be invited to tender. The contracting authority may refine the procurement process during subsequent stages, including the application of staged evaluation, clarification, and potential dialogue where necessary to ensure optimal delivery outcomes.\nFurther detail regarding the procurement structure, evaluation criteria, and award methodology will be provided in the tender documentation."
},
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"lotDetails": {
"noLotsDivisionRationale": "The requirement involves a fully integrated solution (hardware, installation, configuration, monitoring and support). A single supplier ensures clear responsibility for delivery, performance, and issue resolution across the full lifecycle."
},
"awardPeriod": {
"endDate": "2026-09-30T23:59:59+01:00"
},
"description": "The Mayor's Office for Policing and Crime (MOPAC), on behalf of the Metropolitan Police Service (MPS), is procuring a single supplier to deliver a fully integrated, standardised video conferencing solution across the MPS estate.\nThe contract will cover the supply, installation, configuration, commissioning, and ongoing support of Microsoft Teams Rooms (MTR) systems to replace legacy video conferencing equipment currently in use. The solution will provide a consistent, secure, and reliable hybrid meeting experience across a range of meeting room types, including small, medium, large and complex environments.\nThe supplier will be responsible for end‑to‑end delivery, including site surveys, design, installation, integration with existing MPS infrastructure, central monitoring, user training, and decommissioning of legacy systems in line with environmental and regulatory requirements.\nThe requirement includes an initial pilot phase to validate the solution, followed by a full estate rollout across approximately 120+ locations. The solution must support native Microsoft Teams functionality, enable centralised device management, and align with MPS security, operational, and performance standards.\nThe contract term is expected to be five years, with options to extend.",
"enquiryPeriod": {
"endDate": "2026-06-17T17:00:00+01:00"
},
"aboveThreshold": true,
"submissionTerms": {
"languages": [
"en"
],
"electronicSubmissionPolicy": "allowed"
},
"procurementMethod": "selective",
"mainProcurementCategory": "services",
"submissionMethodDetails": "Stage 1 - Access & Submission (Quick Reference)\nTo access the sourcing event and procurement documents:\nGo to: https://supplier.coupahost.com/sessions/new\nLog in or register for a supplier account\nSearch and register for Event #2667 - Pre‑Qualification Access Event\nOnce registered, you will be able to view the procurement documents and further information",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Competitive flexible procedure",
"expressionOfInterestDeadline": "2026-07-01T15:00:00+01:00"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PTMT-7816-YCQG",
"name": "Mayor's Office for Policing and Crime",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKI44",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "London",
"postalCode": "SE1 0LL",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "169 Union Street"
},
"details": {
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PTMT-7816-YCQG",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "Bethanie.Pearce@met.police.uk"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "041022-2026",
"tag": [
"planning"
],
"date": "2026-05-05T13:43:22+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-06915e",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-PPON-PTMT-7816-YCQG",
"name": "Mayor's Office for Policing and Crime"
},
"tender": {
"id": "ocds-h6vhtk-06915e",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "planned",
"renewal": {
"description": "Up to 3 x 12 months"
},
"hasRenewal": true,
"contractPeriod": {
"endDate": "2032-03-31T23:59:59+01:00",
"startDate": "2027-04-01T00:00:00+01:00",
"maxExtentDate": "2035-03-31T23:59:59+01:00"
}
}
],
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKC",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKD",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKE",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKF",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKG",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKH",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKI",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKJ",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKK",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "32232000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Video-conferencing equipment"
},
{
"id": "51310000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Installation services of radio, television, sound and video equipment"
},
{
"id": "72000000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support"
}
]
}
],
"title": "The Supply of a Video Conferencing Solution",
"status": "planned",
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"awardPeriod": {
"endDate": "2026-09-07T23:59:59+01:00"
},
"description": "The Mayor's Office for Policing and Crime (MOPAC), on behalf of the Metropolitan Police Service (MPS), intends to procure a single supplier for the provision of a Video Conferencing and Audio-Visual (AV) solution across multiple sites.\nThe requirement includes the supply, delivery, installation, configuration, and integration of Microsoft Teams Rooms (MTR) and associated AV equipment. This will include, but is not limited to, display screens, conferencing hardware, control systems, and supporting infrastructure necessary to enable fully functional meeting room environments.\nThe appointed supplier will be responsible for but not limited to end-to-end delivery, including site surveys, design, installation, testing, commissioning, and integration with existing MPS ICT systems and digital platforms. The solution must be scalable and capable of supporting a range of room sizes and operational requirements.\nIn addition, the contract will include ongoing support and maintenance services. The procurement is expected to cover multiple locations within the MPS estate in London. The estimated value and final scope will be confirmed in the subsequent tender documentation.",
"communication": {
"futureNoticeDate": "2026-05-13T23:59:59+01:00"
},
"aboveThreshold": true,
"submissionTerms": {
"languages": [
"en"
]
},
"procurementMethod": "selective",
"mainProcurementCategory": "services",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Competitive flexible procedure",
"expressionOfInterestDeadline": "2026-06-08T15:00:00+01:00"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PTMT-7816-YCQG",
"name": "Mayor's Office for Policing and Crime",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKI44",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "London",
"postalCode": "SE1 0LL",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "169 Union Street"
},
"details": {
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PTMT-7816-YCQG",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "MOPACProcurement@mopac.london.gov.uk"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PHDV-6374-MVWD",
"name": "Metropolitan Police Service",
"roles": [
"procuringEntity",
"processContactPoint"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKI32",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "London",
"postalCode": "SW1A 2JL",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "New Scotland Yard, Victoria Embankment"
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PHDV-6374-MVWD",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"roleDetails": "Metropolitan Police acting on behalf of the Mayor's Office for Policing and Crime (MOPAC)",
"contactPoint": {
"email": "louis.rehman@met.police.uk"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"planning": {
"documents": [
{
"id": "041022-2026",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/041022-2026",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK3",
"description": "Planned procurement notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "plannedProcurementNotice",
"datePublished": "2026-05-05T13:43:22+01:00"
}
]
},
"initiationType": "tender"
}