Lot 1
No lot description published.
Statuscomplete
Buyer: PALLADIAN ACADEMY TRUST →
View official notice ↗Official source
Full outsource of the ICT across the Trust, including operational service and project work
No lot description published.
No usable CPV category has been published, so a comparable market set cannot yet be built.
No planning milestones published.
No linked framework, prior procurement or reprocurement published.
Diagnostic view. “Not published” means this current release does not provide a value.
| OCID | ocds-h6vhtk-066ecb |
|---|---|
| Latest release ID | 077900-2026 |
| Latest release timestamp | Sun Aug 16 2026 15:46:49 GMT+0000 (Coordinated Universal Time) |
| Source | find-a-tender |
| Official notice URL | https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/025124-2026 |
| Tender status | complete |
| Procurement method | open |
| Procurement method details | Competitive flexible procedure |
| Main procurement category | Not published |
| Above threshold | Not published |
| Legal basis | 2023/54 |
| Tender period: start | Not published |
| Tender period: end | Not published |
| Expression of interest deadline | Not published |
| Enquiry deadline | Not published |
| Award period: start | Not published |
| Award period: end | Not published |
| Submission method details | Not published |
| Submission languages | Not published |
| Electronic catalogue policy | Not published |
| Total tender value | Not published |
| Tender lots in source | 1 |
| Tender items in source | 0 |
| Tender documents in source | 1 |
| Awards in latest release | 1 |
| Contracts in latest release | 1 |
| Parties in latest release | 3 |
| Date | Event | Reference |
|---|---|---|
| 16 Aug 2026 | award, contract | 077900-2026 |
| 3 Jul 2026 | award, contract | 062581-2026 |
| 19 Mar 2026 | tender | 025124-2026 |
Unmodified official OCDS data retained by Tenderline for this procurement process.
{
"id": "077900-2026",
"tag": [
"award",
"contract"
],
"date": "2026-08-16T16:46:49+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-066ecb",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-COH-08061092",
"name": "PALLADIAN ACADEMY TRUST"
},
"awards": [
{
"id": "1",
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKC",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKD",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKE",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKF",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKG",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKH",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKI",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKJ",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKK",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "72000000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support"
}
]
}
],
"status": "active",
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-COH-03868503",
"name": "MEDHURST COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
],
"mainProcurementCategory": "services"
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "ocds-h6vhtk-066ecb",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "complete",
"description": null
}
],
"title": "Palladian Academy Trust - ICT Managed Service",
"status": "complete",
"documents": [
{
"id": "conflictOfInterest",
"description": "Not published",
"documentType": "conflictOfInterest"
}
],
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "Full outsource of the ICT across the Trust, including operational service and project work",
"procurementMethod": "open",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Competitive flexible procedure"
},
"buyerID": [],
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-COH-08061092",
"name": "PALLADIAN ACADEMY TRUST",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKK12",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Bath",
"postalCode": "BA2 5RE",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "The Bridge"
},
"details": {
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "08061092",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "Finance@palladianacademytrust.com"
},
"additionalIdentifiers": [
{
"id": "10059778",
"scheme": "GB-UKPRN"
},
{
"id": "PDVZ-8221-RZVT",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
}
]
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-09008303",
"name": "MOXTON EDUCATION LTD",
"roles": [
"procuringEntity",
"processContactPoint"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKF15",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Newark",
"postalCode": "NG24 1AX",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Ossington Chambers"
},
"identifier": {
"id": "09008303",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"roleDetails": "Procurement Management",
"contactPoint": {
"email": "geoff.chandler@moxton-education.com"
},
"additionalIdentifiers": [
{
"id": "PPHN-8276-MGRZ",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
}
]
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-03868503",
"name": "MEDHURST COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKJ35",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Fareham",
"postalCode": "PO15 5TX",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "17 Brunel Way Segensworth East"
},
"details": {
"url": "http://www.medhurst-it.com",
"vcse": false,
"scale": "sme",
"shelteredWorkshop": false,
"publicServiceMissionOrganization": false
},
"identifier": {
"id": "03868503",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "tenders@medhurst-it.com"
},
"additionalIdentifiers": [
{
"id": "PPDL-2889-VDMZ",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
}
]
}
],
"language": "en",
"contracts": [
{
"id": "1",
"value": {
"amount": 2750000,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 3300000
},
"period": {
"endDate": "2031-07-31T23:59:59+01:00",
"startDate": "2026-08-01T00:00:00+01:00"
},
"status": "active",
"awardID": "1",
"documents": [
{
"id": "077900-2026",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/077900-2026",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK7",
"description": "Contract details notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "contractNotice",
"datePublished": "2026-08-16T16:46:49+01:00"
}
],
"dateSigned": "2026-07-31T00:00:00+01:00",
"statusDetails": null,
"aboveThreshold": true,
"noAgreedMetricsRationale": "The Contact is not above £5m"
}
],
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "077900-2026",
"tag": [
"award",
"contract"
],
"date": "2026-08-16T16:46:49+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-066ecb",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-COH-08061092",
"name": "PALLADIAN ACADEMY TRUST"
},
"awards": [
{
"id": "1",
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKC",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKD",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKE",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKF",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKG",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKH",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKI",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKJ",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKK",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "72000000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support"
}
]
}
],
"status": "active",
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-COH-03868503",
"name": "MEDHURST COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
],
"mainProcurementCategory": "services"
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "ocds-h6vhtk-066ecb",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "complete",
"description": null
}
],
"title": "Palladian Academy Trust - ICT Managed Service",
"status": "complete",
"documents": [
{
"id": "conflictOfInterest",
"description": "Not published",
"documentType": "conflictOfInterest"
}
],
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "Full outsource of the ICT across the Trust, including operational service and project work",
"procurementMethod": "open",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Competitive flexible procedure"
},
"buyerID": [],
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-COH-08061092",
"name": "PALLADIAN ACADEMY TRUST",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKK12",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Bath",
"postalCode": "BA2 5RE",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "The Bridge"
},
"details": {
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "08061092",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "Finance@palladianacademytrust.com"
},
"additionalIdentifiers": [
{
"id": "10059778",
"scheme": "GB-UKPRN"
},
{
"id": "PDVZ-8221-RZVT",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
}
]
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-09008303",
"name": "MOXTON EDUCATION LTD",
"roles": [
"procuringEntity",
"processContactPoint"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKF15",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Newark",
"postalCode": "NG24 1AX",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Ossington Chambers"
},
"identifier": {
"id": "09008303",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"roleDetails": "Procurement Management",
"contactPoint": {
"email": "geoff.chandler@moxton-education.com"
},
"additionalIdentifiers": [
{
"id": "PPHN-8276-MGRZ",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
}
]
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-03868503",
"name": "MEDHURST COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKJ35",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Fareham",
"postalCode": "PO15 5TX",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "17 Brunel Way Segensworth East"
},
"details": {
"url": "http://www.medhurst-it.com",
"vcse": false,
"scale": "sme",
"shelteredWorkshop": false,
"publicServiceMissionOrganization": false
},
"identifier": {
"id": "03868503",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "tenders@medhurst-it.com"
},
"additionalIdentifiers": [
{
"id": "PPDL-2889-VDMZ",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
}
]
}
],
"language": "en",
"contracts": [
{
"id": "1",
"value": {
"amount": 2750000,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 3300000
},
"period": {
"endDate": "2031-07-31T23:59:59+01:00",
"startDate": "2026-08-01T00:00:00+01:00"
},
"status": "active",
"awardID": "1",
"documents": [
{
"id": "077900-2026",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/077900-2026",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK7",
"description": "Contract details notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "contractNotice",
"datePublished": "2026-08-16T16:46:49+01:00"
}
],
"dateSigned": "2026-07-31T00:00:00+01:00",
"statusDetails": null,
"aboveThreshold": true,
"noAgreedMetricsRationale": "The Contact is not above £5m"
}
],
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "062581-2026",
"tag": [
"award",
"contract"
],
"bids": {
"statistics": [
{
"id": "1",
"value": 10,
"measure": "bids",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "2",
"value": 7,
"measure": "finalStageBids",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "3",
"value": 3,
"measure": "smeFinalStageBids",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "4",
"value": 0,
"measure": "vcseFinalStageBids",
"relatedLot": "1"
}
]
},
"date": "2026-07-03T09:16:00+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-066ecb",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-COH-08061092",
"name": "PALLADIAN ACADEMY TRUST"
},
"awards": [
{
"id": "1",
"date": "2026-06-19T00:00:00+01:00",
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKC",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKD",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKE",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKF",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKG",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKH",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKI",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKJ",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKK",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "72000000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support"
}
]
}
],
"value": {
"amount": 2750000,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 3300000
},
"status": "active",
"documents": [
{
"id": "062581-2026",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/062581-2026",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK6",
"description": "Contract award notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "awardNotice",
"datePublished": "2026-07-03T09:16:00+01:00"
}
],
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-COH-03868503",
"name": "MEDHURST COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED"
}
],
"milestones": [
{
"id": "1",
"type": "futureSignatureDate",
"status": "scheduled",
"dueDate": "2026-07-16T23:59:59+01:00"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
],
"aboveThreshold": true,
"contractPeriod": {
"endDate": "2031-07-31T23:59:59+01:00",
"startDate": "2026-08-01T00:00:00+01:00"
},
"mainProcurementCategory": "services",
"assessmentSummariesDateSent": "2026-06-24T00:00:00+01:00"
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "ocds-h6vhtk-066ecb",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "complete",
"description": null
}
],
"title": "Palladian Academy Trust - ICT Managed Service",
"status": "complete",
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "ICT Managed Service - Full Managed Service including supply of goods and services",
"procurementMethod": "open",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Competitive flexible procedure"
},
"buyerID": [],
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-COH-08061092",
"name": "PALLADIAN ACADEMY TRUST",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKK12",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Bath",
"postalCode": "BA2 5RE",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "The Bridge"
},
"details": {
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "08061092",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "Finance@palladianacademytrust.com"
},
"additionalIdentifiers": [
{
"id": "10059778",
"scheme": "GB-UKPRN"
},
{
"id": "PDVZ-8221-RZVT",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
}
]
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-09008303",
"name": "MOXTON EDUCATION LTD",
"roles": [
"procuringEntity",
"processContactPoint"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKF15",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Newark",
"postalCode": "NG24 1AX",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Ossington Chambers"
},
"identifier": {
"id": "09008303",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"roleDetails": "Procurement Management",
"contactPoint": {
"email": "geoff.chandler@moxton-education.com"
},
"additionalIdentifiers": [
{
"id": "PPHN-8276-MGRZ",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
}
]
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-03868503",
"name": "MEDHURST COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKJ35",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Fareham",
"postalCode": "PO15 5TX",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "17 Brunel Way Segensworth East"
},
"details": {
"url": "http://www.medhurst-it.com",
"vcse": false,
"scale": "sme",
"shelteredWorkshop": false,
"publicServiceMissionOrganization": false
},
"identifier": {
"id": "03868503",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "tenders@medhurst-it.com"
},
"additionalIdentifiers": [
{
"id": "PPDL-2889-VDMZ",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
}
]
}
],
"language": "en",
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "025124-2026",
"tag": [
"tender"
],
"date": "2026-03-19T12:06:46Z",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-066ecb",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-COH-08061092",
"name": "PALLADIAN ACADEMY TRUST"
},
"tender": {
"id": "ocds-h6vhtk-066ecb",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"value": {
"amount": 2750000,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 3300000
},
"status": "active",
"suitability": {
"sme": true
},
"awardCriteria": {
"criteria": [
{
"name": "Price",
"type": "price",
"numbers": [
{
"number": 30,
"weight": "percentageExact"
}
]
},
{
"name": "Quality",
"type": "quality",
"numbers": [
{
"number": 70,
"weight": "percentageExact"
}
]
}
]
},
"contractPeriod": {
"endDate": "2031-07-31T23:59:59+01:00",
"startDate": "2026-08-01T00:00:00+01:00"
}
}
],
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKK",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "30213000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Personal computers"
},
{
"id": "30214000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Workstations"
},
{
"id": "30230000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Computer-related equipment"
},
{
"id": "48200000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Networking, Internet and intranet software package"
},
{
"id": "72000000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support"
},
{
"id": "80100000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Primary education services"
},
{
"id": "80200000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Secondary education services"
},
{
"id": "80400000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Adult and other education services"
},
{
"id": "80500000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Training services"
}
]
}
],
"title": "Palladian Academy Trust - ICT Managed Service Partner",
"value": {
"amount": 2750000,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 3300000
},
"status": "active",
"documents": [
{
"id": "conflictOfInterest",
"description": "Not published",
"documentType": "conflictOfInterest"
},
{
"id": "A-13596",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/Attachment/A-13596",
"format": "application/vnd.openxmlformats-officedocument.wordprocessingml.document",
"description": "PSQ Document in Word",
"documentType": "biddingDocuments"
},
{
"id": "025124-2026",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/025124-2026",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK4",
"description": "Tender notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "tenderNotice",
"datePublished": "2026-03-19T12:06:46Z"
}
],
"procedure": {
"features": "Submission of PSQ - Moderation and shortlisting\nSubmission of ITT documentation by shortlisted bidders\nModeration\nPresentations and Final Moderation"
},
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"awardPeriod": {
"endDate": "2026-06-23T23:59:59+01:00"
},
"description": "Palladian Academy Trust is a strong Trust of 13 schools based in Bath and Wiltshire that offers education from 4-19. We are proud that our schools serve different communities, some are church schools, some are non-denominational, but together we know we are better placed to ensure our pupils have the best educational experience. \nThis procurement includes (but may not be limited to) the items listed below. \n•\tA core managed service, management of all ICT against an agreed SLA\n•\tA Service Desk, available 52 weeks a year including out of hours access\n•\tLocal staffing which suppliers deem necessary to deliver the service and meet the SLA requirements - 42 weeks onsite in Primary schools and 50 weeks for the Head Office and secondary school\n•\tStrategic advice and direction to the Trust regarding ICT\n•\tResponsibility for design, specification, installation, and management of all ICT infrastructure\n•\tSupply of goods and services based on an agreed Best Value approach\n•\tManagement of 3rd parties where relevant to the ICT support\n•\tRelevant monitoring, management, patching\n•\tRegular performance reporting\n•\tCPD and training - digital skills and curriculum as necessary\n•\tThere is an expectation that the provider will support and/or drive innovation\n•\tMaintain technical documentation\n•\tMaintain operational documentation, for example inventory management and risk registers\n•\tCollective partnership targets aligned to the Trust objectives\n•\tIn school support for the integration and upgrade of the connectivity, communications and security infrastructure as required\n•\tSuppliers may be required to deliver a range of technology and change management projects in addition to the providing the core managed service.\nSuppliers should note the following:\n•\tThe Trust will provide a standard contract as part of the ITT Pack \n•\tTUPE is expected from the Trust employed staff",
"enquiryPeriod": {
"endDate": "2026-04-13T12:00:00+01:00"
},
"aboveThreshold": true,
"submissionTerms": {
"languages": [
"en"
],
"electronicSubmissionPolicy": "notAllowed"
},
"procurementMethod": "selective",
"mainProcurementCategory": "services",
"submissionMethodDetails": "Submission information is provided in the PSQ Document attached",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Competitive flexible procedure",
"expressionOfInterestDeadline": "2026-04-27T12:00:00+01:00"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-COH-08061092",
"name": "PALLADIAN ACADEMY TRUST",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKK12",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Bath",
"postalCode": "BA2 5RE",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "The Bridge"
},
"details": {
"url": "https://www.palladianacademytrust.com",
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "08061092",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "Finance@palladianacademytrust.com"
},
"additionalIdentifiers": [
{
"id": "10059778",
"scheme": "GB-UKPRN"
},
{
"id": "PDVZ-8221-RZVT",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
}
]
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-09008303",
"name": "MOXTON EDUCATION LTD",
"roles": [
"procuringEntity",
"processContactPoint"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKF15",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Newark",
"postalCode": "NG24 1AX",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Ossington Chambers"
},
"identifier": {
"id": "09008303",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"roleDetails": "Procurement Management",
"contactPoint": {
"email": "geoff.chandler@moxton-education.com"
},
"additionalIdentifiers": [
{
"id": "PPHN-8276-MGRZ",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
}
]
}
],
"language": "en",
"initiationType": "tender"
}