Lot 1
No lot description published.
Statuscomplete
View official notice ↗Official source
Three-year maintenance contract to manage/cut footpaths, grass/hedge shrub cutting. Contract cost £71,490
No lot description published.
No usable CPV category has been published, so a comparable market set cannot yet be built.
No planning milestones published.
No linked framework, prior procurement or reprocurement published.
No documents are published in the current source record.
Diagnostic view. “Not published” means this current release does not provide a value.
| OCID | ocds-h6vhtk-05d186 |
|---|---|
| Latest release ID | 083374-2025 |
| Latest release timestamp | Tue Dec 16 2025 13:32:43 GMT+0000 (Coordinated Universal Time) |
| Source | find-a-tender |
| Official notice URL | https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/071230-2025 |
| Tender status | complete |
| Procurement method | open |
| Procurement method details | Below threshold - open competition |
| Main procurement category | Not published |
| Above threshold | Not published |
| Legal basis | 2023/54 |
| Tender period: start | Not published |
| Tender period: end | Not published |
| Expression of interest deadline | Not published |
| Enquiry deadline | Not published |
| Award period: start | Not published |
| Award period: end | Not published |
| Submission method details | Not published |
| Submission languages | Not published |
| Electronic catalogue policy | Not published |
| Total tender value | Not published |
| Tender lots in source | 1 |
| Tender items in source | 0 |
| Tender documents in source | 0 |
| Awards in latest release | 1 |
| Contracts in latest release | 0 |
| Parties in latest release | 2 |
| Date | Event | Reference |
|---|---|---|
| 16 Dec 2025 | award, contract | 083374-2025 |
| 5 Nov 2025 | tenderUpdate | 071230-2025 |
| 22 Oct 2025 | tender | 067451-2025 |
Unmodified official OCDS data retained by Tenderline for this procurement process.
{
"id": "083374-2025",
"tag": [
"award",
"contract"
],
"bids": {
"statistics": [
{
"id": "1",
"value": 4,
"measure": "bids",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "2",
"value": 4,
"measure": "finalStageBids",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "3",
"value": 4,
"measure": "smeFinalStageBids",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "4",
"value": 0,
"measure": "vcseFinalStageBids",
"relatedLot": "1"
}
]
},
"date": "2025-12-16T13:32:43Z",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-05d186",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-PPON-PTVT-4766-QMLW",
"name": "Perranzabuloe Parish Council"
},
"awards": [
{
"id": "1",
"date": "2025-12-16T00:00:00Z",
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKC",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKD",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKE",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKF",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKG",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKH",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKI",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKJ",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKK",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "77312000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Weed-clearance services"
},
{
"id": "77313000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Parks maintenance services"
},
{
"id": "77314000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Grounds maintenance services"
},
{
"id": "77340000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Tree pruning and hedge trimming"
}
]
}
],
"value": {
"amount": 71490,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 85788
},
"status": "active",
"documents": [
{
"id": "083374-2025",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/083374-2025",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK6",
"description": "Contract award notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "awardNotice",
"datePublished": "2025-12-16T13:32:43Z"
}
],
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PLLV-2339-NCYL",
"name": "Team Maintenance Services Ltd"
}
],
"milestones": [
{
"id": "1",
"type": "futureSignatureDate",
"status": "scheduled",
"dueDate": "2026-01-17T23:59:59Z"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
],
"aboveThreshold": false,
"contractPeriod": {
"endDate": "2029-03-31T23:59:59+01:00",
"startDate": "2026-04-01T00:00:00+01:00"
},
"mainProcurementCategory": "services"
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "ocds-h6vhtk-05d186",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "complete"
}
],
"title": "Maintenance Contract - Footpath and Grass/Hedge/Shrub Cutting",
"status": "complete",
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "Three-year maintenance contract to manage/cut footpaths, grass/hedge shrub cutting. Contract cost £71,490",
"procurementMethod": "open",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Below threshold - open competition"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PTVT-4766-QMLW",
"name": "Perranzabuloe Parish Council",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKK30",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Perranporth",
"postalCode": "TR60DB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Chyanhale, Ponsmere Valley"
},
"details": {
"url": "https://www.perranzabuloe-pc.gov.uk",
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PTVT-4766-QMLW",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"name": "Amanda Coleman",
"email": "clerk@perranzabuloe-pc.gov.uk"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PLLV-2339-NCYL",
"name": "Team Maintenance Services Ltd",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKK30",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Newquay",
"postalCode": "TR8 4PW",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Tregerles Farm"
},
"details": {
"vcse": false,
"scale": "sme"
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PLLV-2339-NCYL",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "info@tmscornwall.co.uk"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "083374-2025",
"tag": [
"award",
"contract"
],
"bids": {
"statistics": [
{
"id": "1",
"value": 4,
"measure": "bids",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "2",
"value": 4,
"measure": "finalStageBids",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "3",
"value": 4,
"measure": "smeFinalStageBids",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "4",
"value": 0,
"measure": "vcseFinalStageBids",
"relatedLot": "1"
}
]
},
"date": "2025-12-16T13:32:43Z",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-05d186",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-PPON-PTVT-4766-QMLW",
"name": "Perranzabuloe Parish Council"
},
"awards": [
{
"id": "1",
"date": "2025-12-16T00:00:00Z",
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKC",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKD",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKE",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKF",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKG",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKH",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKI",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKJ",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKK",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "77312000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Weed-clearance services"
},
{
"id": "77313000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Parks maintenance services"
},
{
"id": "77314000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Grounds maintenance services"
},
{
"id": "77340000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Tree pruning and hedge trimming"
}
]
}
],
"value": {
"amount": 71490,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 85788
},
"status": "active",
"documents": [
{
"id": "083374-2025",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/083374-2025",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK6",
"description": "Contract award notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "awardNotice",
"datePublished": "2025-12-16T13:32:43Z"
}
],
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PLLV-2339-NCYL",
"name": "Team Maintenance Services Ltd"
}
],
"milestones": [
{
"id": "1",
"type": "futureSignatureDate",
"status": "scheduled",
"dueDate": "2026-01-17T23:59:59Z"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
],
"aboveThreshold": false,
"contractPeriod": {
"endDate": "2029-03-31T23:59:59+01:00",
"startDate": "2026-04-01T00:00:00+01:00"
},
"mainProcurementCategory": "services"
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "ocds-h6vhtk-05d186",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "complete"
}
],
"title": "Maintenance Contract - Footpath and Grass/Hedge/Shrub Cutting",
"status": "complete",
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "Three-year maintenance contract to manage/cut footpaths, grass/hedge shrub cutting. Contract cost £71,490",
"procurementMethod": "open",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Below threshold - open competition"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PTVT-4766-QMLW",
"name": "Perranzabuloe Parish Council",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKK30",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Perranporth",
"postalCode": "TR60DB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Chyanhale, Ponsmere Valley"
},
"details": {
"url": "https://www.perranzabuloe-pc.gov.uk",
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PTVT-4766-QMLW",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"name": "Amanda Coleman",
"email": "clerk@perranzabuloe-pc.gov.uk"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PLLV-2339-NCYL",
"name": "Team Maintenance Services Ltd",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKK30",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Newquay",
"postalCode": "TR8 4PW",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Tregerles Farm"
},
"details": {
"vcse": false,
"scale": "sme"
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PLLV-2339-NCYL",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "info@tmscornwall.co.uk"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "071230-2025",
"tag": [
"tenderUpdate"
],
"date": "2025-11-05T12:22:02Z",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-05d186",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-PPON-PTVT-4766-QMLW",
"name": "Perranzabuloe Parish Council"
},
"tender": {
"id": "ocds-h6vhtk-05d186",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"value": {
"amount": 80000,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 96000
},
"status": "active",
"suitability": {
"sme": true
},
"awardCriteria": {
"criteria": [
{
"name": "Price",
"type": "price",
"numbers": [
{
"number": 60,
"weight": "percentageExact"
}
]
},
{
"name": "Quality",
"type": "quality",
"numbers": [
{
"number": 40,
"weight": "percentageExact"
}
]
}
]
},
"contractPeriod": {
"endDate": "2029-03-31T23:59:59+01:00",
"startDate": "2026-04-01T00:00:00+01:00"
}
}
],
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKC",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKD",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKE",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKF",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKG",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKH",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKI",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKJ",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKK",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "77313000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Parks maintenance services"
},
{
"id": "77314000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Grounds maintenance services"
},
{
"id": "77342000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Hedge trimming"
}
]
}
],
"title": "Maintenance Contract - Footpath and Grass/Hedge/Shrub Cutting",
"value": {
"amount": 80000,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 96000
},
"status": "active",
"documents": [
{
"id": "L-1",
"url": "https://www.perranzabuloe-pc.gov.uk/tender-opportunity-footpath-and-grass-hedge-shrub-cutting/",
"documentType": "biddingDocuments"
},
{
"id": "A-6503",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/Attachment/A-6503",
"format": "application/vnd.openxmlformats-officedocument.wordprocessingml.document",
"documentType": "biddingDocuments"
},
{
"id": "A-6504",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/Attachment/A-6504",
"format": "application/vnd.openxmlformats-officedocument.wordprocessingml.document",
"documentType": "biddingDocuments"
},
{
"id": "A-6505",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/Attachment/A-6505",
"format": "application/pdf",
"description": "Please note that this schedule may change for 2026-27.",
"documentType": "biddingDocuments"
},
{
"id": "A-7384",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/Attachment/A-7384",
"format": "application/pdf",
"description": "List of queries received and clarifications sent.",
"documentType": "biddingDocuments"
},
{
"id": "A-7385",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/Attachment/A-7385",
"format": "application/pdf",
"description": "Footpath Maps",
"documentType": "biddingDocuments"
},
{
"id": "A-7386",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/Attachment/A-7386",
"format": "application/pdf",
"description": "LMP Map - Cornwall Council",
"documentType": "biddingDocuments"
},
{
"id": "A-7387",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/Attachment/A-7387",
"format": "application/vnd.openxmlformats-officedocument.wordprocessingml.document",
"description": "Maps of grassed areas to be maintained",
"documentType": "biddingDocuments"
},
{
"id": "071230-2025",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/071230-2025",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK4",
"description": "Tender notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "tenderNotice",
"datePublished": "2025-11-05T12:22:02Z"
}
],
"amendments": [
{
"id": "071230-2025",
"description": "Queries and clarifications table added\nMaps of footpaths added\nMaps of grassed areas added"
}
],
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "Perranzabuloe Parish Council invites suitably qualified and experienced contractors to tender for the provision of footpath maintenance and vegetation management services, including grass cutting, hedge trimming, shrub maintenance and associated works. The contract will cover the routine upkeep of public rights of way, footpaths, parks and surrounding green areas to ensure they are kept safe, accessible and visually well-maintained throughout the year.\nThe appointed contractor will be responsible for scheduled and ad-hoc cutting, clearance of overgrowth, disposal of green waste, and reporting of any defects or hazards identified during works. The contract is expected to commence on 1 April 2026, with an initial term of 3 years.\nBidders must demonstrate relevant experience, appropriate qualifications, health and safety compliance, environmental stewardship, and the capacity to deliver services across the contract area.",
"tenderPeriod": {
"endDate": "2025-12-03T12:00:00Z"
},
"enquiryPeriod": {
"endDate": "2025-11-05T12:00:00Z"
},
"aboveThreshold": false,
"submissionTerms": {
"electronicSubmissionPolicy": "notAllowed"
},
"procurementMethod": "open",
"mainProcurementCategory": "services",
"submissionMethodDetails": "By email: clerk@perranzabuloe-pc.gov.uk (preferred)\nBy post:\nAmanda Coleman\nPerranzabuloe Parish Council\nChyanhale\nPonsmere Valley\nPerranporth TR6 0DB",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Below threshold - open competition"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PTVT-4766-QMLW",
"name": "Perranzabuloe Parish Council",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKK30",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Perranporth",
"postalCode": "TR60DB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Chyanhale"
},
"details": {
"url": "https://perranzabuloe-pc.gov.uk",
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PTVT-4766-QMLW",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"name": "Amanda Coleman",
"email": "clerk@perranzabuloe-pc.gov.uk",
"telephone": "+441872572727"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "067451-2025",
"tag": [
"tender"
],
"date": "2025-10-22T12:44:48+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-05d186",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-PPON-PTVT-4766-QMLW",
"name": "Perranzabuloe Parish Council"
},
"tender": {
"id": "ocds-h6vhtk-05d186",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"value": {
"amount": 80000,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 96000
},
"status": "active",
"suitability": {
"sme": true
},
"awardCriteria": {
"criteria": [
{
"name": "Price",
"type": "price",
"numbers": [
{
"number": 60,
"weight": "percentageExact"
}
]
},
{
"name": "Quality",
"type": "quality",
"numbers": [
{
"number": 40,
"weight": "percentageExact"
}
]
}
]
},
"contractPeriod": {
"endDate": "2029-03-31T23:59:59+01:00",
"startDate": "2026-04-01T00:00:00+01:00"
}
}
],
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKC",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKD",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKE",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKF",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKG",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKH",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKI",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKJ",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKK",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "77313000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Parks maintenance services"
},
{
"id": "77314000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Grounds maintenance services"
},
{
"id": "77342000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Hedge trimming"
}
]
}
],
"title": "Maintenance Contract - Footpath and Grass/Hedge/Shrub Cutting",
"value": {
"amount": 80000,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 96000
},
"status": "active",
"documents": [
{
"id": "L-1",
"url": "https://www.perranzabuloe-pc.gov.uk/tender-opportunity-footpath-and-grass-hedge-shrub-cutting/",
"documentType": "biddingDocuments"
},
{
"id": "A-6503",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/Attachment/A-6503",
"format": "application/vnd.openxmlformats-officedocument.wordprocessingml.document",
"documentType": "biddingDocuments"
},
{
"id": "A-6504",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/Attachment/A-6504",
"format": "application/vnd.openxmlformats-officedocument.wordprocessingml.document",
"documentType": "biddingDocuments"
},
{
"id": "A-6505",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/Attachment/A-6505",
"format": "application/pdf",
"description": "Please note that this schedule may change for 2026-27.",
"documentType": "biddingDocuments"
},
{
"id": "067451-2025",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/067451-2025",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK4",
"description": "Tender notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "tenderNotice",
"datePublished": "2025-10-22T12:44:48+01:00"
}
],
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "Perranzabuloe Parish Council invites suitably qualified and experienced contractors to tender for the provision of footpath maintenance and vegetation management services, including grass cutting, hedge trimming, shrub maintenance and associated works. The contract will cover the routine upkeep of public rights of way, footpaths, parks and surrounding green areas to ensure they are kept safe, accessible and visually well-maintained throughout the year.\nThe appointed contractor will be responsible for scheduled and ad-hoc cutting, clearance of overgrowth, disposal of green waste, and reporting of any defects or hazards identified during works. The contract is expected to commence on 1 April 2026, with an initial term of 3 years.\nBidders must demonstrate relevant experience, appropriate qualifications, health and safety compliance, environmental stewardship, and the capacity to deliver services across the contract area.",
"tenderPeriod": {
"endDate": "2025-12-03T12:00:00Z"
},
"enquiryPeriod": {
"endDate": "2025-11-05T12:00:00Z"
},
"aboveThreshold": false,
"submissionTerms": {
"electronicSubmissionPolicy": "notAllowed"
},
"procurementMethod": "open",
"mainProcurementCategory": "services",
"submissionMethodDetails": "By email: clerk@perranzabuloe-pc.gov.uk (preferred)\nBy post:\nAmanda Coleman\nPerranzabuloe Parish Council\nChyanhale\nPonsmere Valley\nPerranporth TR6 0DB",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Below threshold - open competition"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PTVT-4766-QMLW",
"name": "Perranzabuloe Parish Council",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKK30",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Perranporth",
"postalCode": "TR60DB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Chyanhale"
},
"details": {
"url": "https://perranzabuloe-pc.gov.uk",
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PTVT-4766-QMLW",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"name": "Amanda Coleman",
"email": "clerk@perranzabuloe-pc.gov.uk",
"telephone": "+441872572727"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"initiationType": "tender"
}