← Back to search results

AwardedFind a Tender · award

Human Resource Management System

Buyer: POLICE DIGITAL SERVICE →

BuyerPOLICE DIGITAL SERVICE
StatusAwarded
DeadlineNot published
ValueValue not published
Published6 Feb 2026

What is being bought

The provision of a human resource management system for Police Digital Service.

Lot details

Lot 1

No lot description published.

Statuscomplete

Comparable-procurement analytics

No usable CPV category has been published, so a comparable market set cannot yet be built.

Procurement strategy & market signals

Framework agreementNot published
Dynamic purchasing systemNot published
Competitive procurementNot published
Recurring requirementNot published
Procurement method rationaleThe contracting authority is extending its current HRIS solution to maintain continuity of critical HR services during a period of transition. There is significant uncertainty regarding future requirements and contract duration due to ongoing reform initiatives within the policing sector. Running a full competitive procedure at this stage would likely result in bidders competing for a short-term contract that may not remain operational beyond the implementation phase, creating disproportionate cost and risk for both the authority and suppliers. A direct award ensures service continuity and avoids unnecessary market disruption during this transitional period
Rationale classificationsadditionalRepeatExtensionPartialReplacement
Special regimeNot published
Covered byNot published
Submission policyNot published
Selection criteriaNot published
Risk detailsNot published

Planning & early market engagement

BudgetNot published
No-engagement rationaleNot published
Planning documents0
Planning milestones0

No planning milestones published.

Related procurements

No linked framework, prior procurement or reprocurement published.

Awards

Contracts

1

Statusactive
Value£185,862

Documents & submission route

  • Not published

Source data inventory

Diagnostic view. “Not published” means this current release does not provide a value.

OCIDocds-h6vhtk-05fedb
Latest release ID010942-2026
Latest release timestampFri Feb 06 2026 13:13:59 GMT+0000 (Coordinated Universal Time)
Sourcefind-a-tender
Official notice URLNot published
Tender statuscomplete
Procurement methoddirect
Procurement method detailsDirect award
Main procurement categoryNot published
Above thresholdNot published
Legal basis2023/54
Tender period: startNot published
Tender period: endNot published
Expression of interest deadlineNot published
Enquiry deadlineNot published
Award period: startNot published
Award period: endNot published
Submission method detailsNot published
Submission languagesNot published
Electronic catalogue policyNot published
Total tender valueNot published
Tender lots in source1
Tender items in source0
Tender documents in source1
Awards in latest release1
Contracts in latest release1
Parties in latest release2

Notice history

DateEventReference
6 Feb 2026award, contract010942-2026
8 Jan 2026award, contract001493-2026
2 Jan 2026award, contract000088-2026

All source data

Unmodified official OCDS data retained by Tenderline for this procurement process.

Complete current OCDS release JSON
{
  "id": "010942-2026",
  "tag": [
    "award",
    "contract"
  ],
  "date": "2026-02-06T13:13:59Z",
  "ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-05fedb",
  "buyer": {
    "id": "GB-COH-08113293",
    "name": "POLICE DIGITAL SERVICE"
  },
  "awards": [
    {
      "id": "1",
      "items": [
        {
          "id": "1",
          "relatedLot": "1",
          "deliveryAddresses": [
            {
              "region": "UKC",
              "country": "GB",
              "countryName": "United Kingdom"
            },
            {
              "region": "UKD",
              "country": "GB",
              "countryName": "United Kingdom"
            },
            {
              "region": "UKE",
              "country": "GB",
              "countryName": "United Kingdom"
            },
            {
              "region": "UKF",
              "country": "GB",
              "countryName": "United Kingdom"
            },
            {
              "region": "UKG",
              "country": "GB",
              "countryName": "United Kingdom"
            },
            {
              "region": "UKH",
              "country": "GB",
              "countryName": "United Kingdom"
            },
            {
              "region": "UKI",
              "country": "GB",
              "countryName": "United Kingdom"
            },
            {
              "region": "UKJ",
              "country": "GB",
              "countryName": "United Kingdom"
            },
            {
              "region": "UKK",
              "country": "GB",
              "countryName": "United Kingdom"
            }
          ],
          "additionalClassifications": [
            {
              "id": "48450000",
              "scheme": "CPV",
              "description": "Time accounting or human resources software package"
            }
          ]
        }
      ],
      "status": "active",
      "suppliers": [
        {
          "id": "GB-COH-10568577",
          "name": "HI BOB (UK) LIMITED"
        }
      ],
      "relatedLots": [
        "1"
      ],
      "mainProcurementCategory": "goods"
    }
  ],
  "tender": {
    "id": "PDSCN-393-2025",
    "lots": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "status": "complete"
      }
    ],
    "title": "Human Resource Management System",
    "status": "complete",
    "documents": [
      {
        "id": "conflictOfInterest",
        "description": "Not published",
        "documentType": "conflictOfInterest"
      }
    ],
    "legalBasis": {
      "id": "2023/54",
      "uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
      "scheme": "UKPGA"
    },
    "description": "The provision of a human resource management system for Police Digital Service.",
    "procurementMethod": "direct",
    "procurementMethodDetails": "Direct award",
    "procurementMethodRationale": "The contracting authority is extending its current HRIS solution to maintain continuity of critical HR services during a period of transition. There is significant uncertainty regarding future requirements and contract duration due to ongoing reform initiatives within the policing sector. Running a full competitive procedure at this stage would likely result in bidders competing for a short-term contract that may not remain operational beyond the implementation phase, creating disproportionate cost and risk for both the authority and suppliers. A direct award ensures service continuity and avoids unnecessary market\ndisruption during this transitional period",
    "procurementMethodRationaleClassifications": [
      {
        "id": "additionalRepeatExtensionPartialReplacement"
      }
    ]
  },
  "parties": [
    {
      "id": "GB-COH-08113293",
      "name": "POLICE DIGITAL SERVICE",
      "roles": [
        "buyer"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKI31",
        "country": "GB",
        "locality": "London",
        "postalCode": "EC2V 7JE",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "20 Gresham Street"
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "http://www.pds.police.uk",
        "classifications": [
          {
            "id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
            "scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
            "description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
          }
        ]
      },
      "identifier": {
        "id": "08113293",
        "scheme": "GB-COH"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "email": "commercial@pds.police.uk"
      },
      "additionalIdentifiers": [
        {
          "id": "PZRN-3375-DBRT",
          "scheme": "GB-PPON"
        }
      ]
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-COH-10568577",
      "name": "HI BOB (UK) LIMITED",
      "roles": [
        "supplier"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKI31",
        "country": "GB",
        "locality": "London",
        "postalCode": "EC4A 3TW",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "5 New Street Square"
      },
      "details": {
        "vcse": false,
        "scale": "large",
        "shelteredWorkshop": false,
        "publicServiceMissionOrganization": false
      },
      "identifier": {
        "id": "10568577",
        "scheme": "GB-COH"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "email": "gerda.williams@hibob.com"
      },
      "additionalIdentifiers": [
        {
          "id": "PMJB-3191-TXYJ",
          "scheme": "GB-PPON"
        }
      ]
    }
  ],
  "language": "en",
  "contracts": [
    {
      "id": "1",
      "value": {
        "amount": 185862,
        "currency": "GBP",
        "amountGross": 223034
      },
      "period": {
        "endDate": "2028-02-25T23:59:59Z",
        "startDate": "2026-02-26T00:00:00Z"
      },
      "status": "active",
      "awardID": "1",
      "documents": [
        {
          "id": "010942-2026",
          "url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/010942-2026",
          "format": "text/html",
          "noticeType": "UK7",
          "description": "Contract details notice on Find a Tender",
          "documentType": "contractNotice",
          "datePublished": "2026-02-06T13:13:59Z"
        }
      ],
      "dateSigned": "2026-01-20T00:00:00Z",
      "aboveThreshold": true,
      "noAgreedMetricsRationale": "Procurement under KPI threshold."
    }
  ],
  "initiationType": "tender"
}
Complete JSON history (3 releases)
6 Feb 2026 · 010942-2026 · award, contract
{
  "id": "010942-2026",
  "tag": [
    "award",
    "contract"
  ],
  "date": "2026-02-06T13:13:59Z",
  "ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-05fedb",
  "buyer": {
    "id": "GB-COH-08113293",
    "name": "POLICE DIGITAL SERVICE"
  },
  "awards": [
    {
      "id": "1",
      "items": [
        {
          "id": "1",
          "relatedLot": "1",
          "deliveryAddresses": [
            {
              "region": "UKC",
              "country": "GB",
              "countryName": "United Kingdom"
            },
            {
              "region": "UKD",
              "country": "GB",
              "countryName": "United Kingdom"
            },
            {
              "region": "UKE",
              "country": "GB",
              "countryName": "United Kingdom"
            },
            {
              "region": "UKF",
              "country": "GB",
              "countryName": "United Kingdom"
            },
            {
              "region": "UKG",
              "country": "GB",
              "countryName": "United Kingdom"
            },
            {
              "region": "UKH",
              "country": "GB",
              "countryName": "United Kingdom"
            },
            {
              "region": "UKI",
              "country": "GB",
              "countryName": "United Kingdom"
            },
            {
              "region": "UKJ",
              "country": "GB",
              "countryName": "United Kingdom"
            },
            {
              "region": "UKK",
              "country": "GB",
              "countryName": "United Kingdom"
            }
          ],
          "additionalClassifications": [
            {
              "id": "48450000",
              "scheme": "CPV",
              "description": "Time accounting or human resources software package"
            }
          ]
        }
      ],
      "status": "active",
      "suppliers": [
        {
          "id": "GB-COH-10568577",
          "name": "HI BOB (UK) LIMITED"
        }
      ],
      "relatedLots": [
        "1"
      ],
      "mainProcurementCategory": "goods"
    }
  ],
  "tender": {
    "id": "PDSCN-393-2025",
    "lots": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "status": "complete"
      }
    ],
    "title": "Human Resource Management System",
    "status": "complete",
    "documents": [
      {
        "id": "conflictOfInterest",
        "description": "Not published",
        "documentType": "conflictOfInterest"
      }
    ],
    "legalBasis": {
      "id": "2023/54",
      "uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
      "scheme": "UKPGA"
    },
    "description": "The provision of a human resource management system for Police Digital Service.",
    "procurementMethod": "direct",
    "procurementMethodDetails": "Direct award",
    "procurementMethodRationale": "The contracting authority is extending its current HRIS solution to maintain continuity of critical HR services during a period of transition. There is significant uncertainty regarding future requirements and contract duration due to ongoing reform initiatives within the policing sector. Running a full competitive procedure at this stage would likely result in bidders competing for a short-term contract that may not remain operational beyond the implementation phase, creating disproportionate cost and risk for both the authority and suppliers. A direct award ensures service continuity and avoids unnecessary market\ndisruption during this transitional period",
    "procurementMethodRationaleClassifications": [
      {
        "id": "additionalRepeatExtensionPartialReplacement"
      }
    ]
  },
  "parties": [
    {
      "id": "GB-COH-08113293",
      "name": "POLICE DIGITAL SERVICE",
      "roles": [
        "buyer"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKI31",
        "country": "GB",
        "locality": "London",
        "postalCode": "EC2V 7JE",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "20 Gresham Street"
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "http://www.pds.police.uk",
        "classifications": [
          {
            "id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
            "scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
            "description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
          }
        ]
      },
      "identifier": {
        "id": "08113293",
        "scheme": "GB-COH"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "email": "commercial@pds.police.uk"
      },
      "additionalIdentifiers": [
        {
          "id": "PZRN-3375-DBRT",
          "scheme": "GB-PPON"
        }
      ]
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-COH-10568577",
      "name": "HI BOB (UK) LIMITED",
      "roles": [
        "supplier"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKI31",
        "country": "GB",
        "locality": "London",
        "postalCode": "EC4A 3TW",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "5 New Street Square"
      },
      "details": {
        "vcse": false,
        "scale": "large",
        "shelteredWorkshop": false,
        "publicServiceMissionOrganization": false
      },
      "identifier": {
        "id": "10568577",
        "scheme": "GB-COH"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "email": "gerda.williams@hibob.com"
      },
      "additionalIdentifiers": [
        {
          "id": "PMJB-3191-TXYJ",
          "scheme": "GB-PPON"
        }
      ]
    }
  ],
  "language": "en",
  "contracts": [
    {
      "id": "1",
      "value": {
        "amount": 185862,
        "currency": "GBP",
        "amountGross": 223034
      },
      "period": {
        "endDate": "2028-02-25T23:59:59Z",
        "startDate": "2026-02-26T00:00:00Z"
      },
      "status": "active",
      "awardID": "1",
      "documents": [
        {
          "id": "010942-2026",
          "url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/010942-2026",
          "format": "text/html",
          "noticeType": "UK7",
          "description": "Contract details notice on Find a Tender",
          "documentType": "contractNotice",
          "datePublished": "2026-02-06T13:13:59Z"
        }
      ],
      "dateSigned": "2026-01-20T00:00:00Z",
      "aboveThreshold": true,
      "noAgreedMetricsRationale": "Procurement under KPI threshold."
    }
  ],
  "initiationType": "tender"
}
8 Jan 2026 · 001493-2026 · award, contract
{
  "id": "001493-2026",
  "tag": [
    "award",
    "contract"
  ],
  "date": "2026-01-08T14:06:16Z",
  "ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-05fedb",
  "buyer": {
    "id": "GB-COH-08113293",
    "name": "POLICE DIGITAL SERVICE"
  },
  "awards": [
    {
      "id": "1",
      "date": "2025-12-23T00:00:00Z",
      "items": [
        {
          "id": "1",
          "relatedLot": "1",
          "deliveryAddresses": [
            {
              "region": "UKC",
              "country": "GB",
              "countryName": "United Kingdom"
            },
            {
              "region": "UKD",
              "country": "GB",
              "countryName": "United Kingdom"
            },
            {
              "region": "UKE",
              "country": "GB",
              "countryName": "United Kingdom"
            },
            {
              "region": "UKF",
              "country": "GB",
              "countryName": "United Kingdom"
            },
            {
              "region": "UKG",
              "country": "GB",
              "countryName": "United Kingdom"
            },
            {
              "region": "UKH",
              "country": "GB",
              "countryName": "United Kingdom"
            },
            {
              "region": "UKI",
              "country": "GB",
              "countryName": "United Kingdom"
            },
            {
              "region": "UKJ",
              "country": "GB",
              "countryName": "United Kingdom"
            },
            {
              "region": "UKK",
              "country": "GB",
              "countryName": "United Kingdom"
            }
          ],
          "additionalClassifications": [
            {
              "id": "48450000",
              "scheme": "CPV",
              "description": "Time accounting or human resources software package"
            }
          ]
        }
      ],
      "title": "4",
      "value": {
        "amount": 185862,
        "currency": "GBP",
        "amountGross": 223034
      },
      "status": "pending",
      "documents": [
        {
          "id": "001493-2026",
          "url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/001493-2026",
          "format": "text/html",
          "noticeType": "UK6",
          "description": "Contract award notice on Find a Tender",
          "documentType": "awardNotice",
          "datePublished": "2026-01-08T14:06:16Z"
        }
      ],
      "suppliers": [
        {
          "id": "GB-COH-10568577",
          "name": "HI BOB (UK) LIMITED"
        }
      ],
      "milestones": [
        {
          "id": "1",
          "type": "futureSignatureDate",
          "status": "scheduled",
          "dueDate": "2026-02-16T23:59:59Z"
        }
      ],
      "relatedLots": [
        "1"
      ],
      "aboveThreshold": true,
      "contractPeriod": {
        "endDate": "2028-02-25T23:59:59Z",
        "startDate": "2026-02-26T00:00:00Z"
      },
      "standstillPeriod": {
        "endDate": "2026-01-19T23:59:59+00:00"
      },
      "mainProcurementCategory": "goods"
    }
  ],
  "tender": {
    "id": "PDSCN-393-2025",
    "lots": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "status": "complete"
      }
    ],
    "title": "Human Resource Management System",
    "status": "complete",
    "legalBasis": {
      "id": "2023/54",
      "uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
      "scheme": "UKPGA"
    },
    "description": "Procurement for the provision of a Human Resource Management System",
    "procurementMethod": "direct",
    "procurementMethodDetails": "Direct award"
  },
  "parties": [
    {
      "id": "GB-COH-08113293",
      "name": "POLICE DIGITAL SERVICE",
      "roles": [
        "buyer"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKI31",
        "country": "GB",
        "locality": "London",
        "postalCode": "EC2V 7JE",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "20 Gresham Street"
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "http://www.pds.police.uk",
        "classifications": [
          {
            "id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
            "scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
            "description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
          }
        ]
      },
      "identifier": {
        "id": "08113293",
        "scheme": "GB-COH"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "email": "commercial@pds.police.uk"
      },
      "additionalIdentifiers": [
        {
          "id": "PZRN-3375-DBRT",
          "scheme": "GB-PPON"
        }
      ]
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-COH-10568577",
      "name": "HI BOB (UK) LIMITED",
      "roles": [
        "supplier"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKI31",
        "country": "GB",
        "locality": "London",
        "postalCode": "EC4A 3TW",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "5 New Street Square"
      },
      "details": {
        "vcse": false,
        "scale": "large",
        "shelteredWorkshop": false,
        "publicServiceMissionOrganization": false
      },
      "identifier": {
        "id": "10568577",
        "scheme": "GB-COH"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "email": "gerda.williams@hibob.com"
      },
      "additionalIdentifiers": [
        {
          "id": "PMJB-3191-TXYJ",
          "scheme": "GB-PPON"
        }
      ]
    }
  ],
  "language": "en",
  "initiationType": "tender"
}
2 Jan 2026 · 000088-2026 · award, contract
{
  "id": "000088-2026",
  "tag": [
    "award",
    "contract"
  ],
  "date": "2026-01-02T16:29:37Z",
  "ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-05fedb",
  "buyer": {
    "id": "GB-COH-08113293",
    "name": "POLICE DIGITAL SERVICE"
  },
  "awards": [
    {
      "id": "1",
      "items": [
        {
          "id": "1",
          "relatedLot": "1",
          "deliveryAddresses": [
            {
              "region": "UKC",
              "country": "GB",
              "countryName": "United Kingdom"
            },
            {
              "region": "UKD",
              "country": "GB",
              "countryName": "United Kingdom"
            },
            {
              "region": "UKE",
              "country": "GB",
              "countryName": "United Kingdom"
            },
            {
              "region": "UKF",
              "country": "GB",
              "countryName": "United Kingdom"
            },
            {
              "region": "UKG",
              "country": "GB",
              "countryName": "United Kingdom"
            },
            {
              "region": "UKH",
              "country": "GB",
              "countryName": "United Kingdom"
            },
            {
              "region": "UKI",
              "country": "GB",
              "countryName": "United Kingdom"
            },
            {
              "region": "UKJ",
              "country": "GB",
              "countryName": "United Kingdom"
            },
            {
              "region": "UKK",
              "country": "GB",
              "countryName": "United Kingdom"
            }
          ],
          "additionalClassifications": [
            {
              "id": "48450000",
              "scheme": "CPV",
              "description": "Time accounting or human resources software package"
            }
          ]
        }
      ],
      "title": "4",
      "value": {
        "amount": 185862,
        "currency": "GBP",
        "amountGross": 223034
      },
      "status": "pending",
      "documents": [
        {
          "id": "000088-2026",
          "url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/000088-2026",
          "format": "text/html",
          "noticeType": "UK5",
          "description": "Transparency notice on Find a Tender",
          "documentType": "awardNotice",
          "datePublished": "2026-01-02T16:29:37Z"
        }
      ],
      "suppliers": [
        {
          "id": "GB-COH-10568577",
          "name": "HI BOB (UK) LIMITED"
        }
      ],
      "milestones": [
        {
          "id": "1",
          "type": "futureSignatureDate",
          "status": "scheduled",
          "dueDate": "2026-02-16T23:59:59Z"
        }
      ],
      "relatedLots": [
        "1"
      ],
      "aboveThreshold": true,
      "contractPeriod": {
        "endDate": "2028-02-25T23:59:59Z",
        "startDate": "2026-02-26T00:00:00Z"
      },
      "mainProcurementCategory": "goods"
    }
  ],
  "tender": {
    "id": "PDSCN-393-2025",
    "lots": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "status": "complete"
      }
    ],
    "title": "Human Resource Management System",
    "status": "complete",
    "documents": [
      {
        "id": "conflictOfInterest",
        "description": "Not published",
        "documentType": "conflictOfInterest"
      }
    ],
    "legalBasis": {
      "id": "2023/54",
      "uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
      "scheme": "UKPGA"
    },
    "description": "Procurement for the provision of a Human Resource Management System",
    "procurementMethod": "direct",
    "procurementMethodDetails": "Direct award",
    "procurementMethodRationale": "The contracting authority is extending its current HRIS solution to maintain continuity of critical HR services during a period of transition. There is significant uncertainty regarding future requirements and contract duration due to ongoing reform initiatives within the policing sector. Running a full competitive procedure at this stage would likely result in bidders competing for a short-term contract that may not remain operational beyond the implementation phase, creating disproportionate cost and risk for both the authority and suppliers. A direct award ensures service continuity and avoids unnecessary market disruption during this transitional period",
    "procurementMethodRationaleClassifications": [
      {
        "id": "additionalRepeatExtensionPartialReplacement"
      }
    ]
  },
  "parties": [
    {
      "id": "GB-COH-08113293",
      "name": "POLICE DIGITAL SERVICE",
      "roles": [
        "buyer"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKI31",
        "country": "GB",
        "locality": "London",
        "postalCode": "EC2V 7JE",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "20 Gresham Street"
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "http://www.pds.police.uk",
        "classifications": [
          {
            "id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
            "scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
            "description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
          }
        ]
      },
      "identifier": {
        "id": "08113293",
        "scheme": "GB-COH"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "email": "commercial@pds.police.uk"
      },
      "additionalIdentifiers": [
        {
          "id": "PZRN-3375-DBRT",
          "scheme": "GB-PPON"
        }
      ]
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-COH-10568577",
      "name": "HI BOB (UK) LIMITED",
      "roles": [
        "supplier"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKI31",
        "country": "GB",
        "locality": "London",
        "postalCode": "EC4A 3TW",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "5 New Street Square"
      },
      "details": {
        "vcse": false,
        "scale": "large"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "id": "10568577",
        "scheme": "GB-COH"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "email": "gerda.williams@hibob.com"
      },
      "additionalIdentifiers": [
        {
          "id": "PMJB-3191-TXYJ",
          "scheme": "GB-PPON"
        }
      ]
    }
  ],
  "language": "en",
  "initiationType": "tender"
}