Lot 1
No lot description published.
View official notice ↗Official source
Daily cleaning of public access areas: - Empty waste bins into client's refuse sacks - Vacuum all floors - Fully wipe clean desks and counter tops - Remove finger marks and spillages from doors, door frames, light switches and cupboards - Ensure furniture, ledges, skirting boards, radiators, shelving, fixtures and fittings, etc. are left dust free up to a height of 1.8m - Wash all hard floors using suitable detergent - Replenish toilet rolls & soaps - Add unwashed items to the dishwasher - Clean stovetops, ovens, fridges and microwaves Twice weekly cleaning of the first floor: - Vacuum all floors - Remove finger marks and spillages from doors, door frames, light switches and cupboards. - Ensure furniture, ledges, skirting boards, radiators, shelving, fixtures and fittings, etc. are left dust free up to a height of 1.8m Weekly Cleaning of 13 Offices, 1 Kitchenette and all toilets: - Empty waste bins into client's refuse sacks - Vacuum all floors - Fully wipe clean desks and counter tops - Remove finger marks and spillages from doors, door frames, light switches and cupboards. - Ensure furniture, ledges, skirting boards, radiators, shelving, fixtures and fittings, etc. are left dust free up to a height of 1.8m - Wash all hard floors using suitable detergent. - Replenish toilet rolls & soaps - Clean microwave and fridges - Dust office machinery (printers, copiers, computer screens, keyboards etc.) - Wipe clean and disinfect telephones. - Remove limescale form taps - Sanitary Waste Disposal Monthly cleaning of Kitchen, Toilets and Reception -Clean internal windows and windowpanes - Remove any limescale from taps - Jetwash to remove leaves, moss etc. Annual Deep Cleaning of all areas, glass ceiling and external windows Services & supplies - Toilet Roll, Soaps and Freshener - All equipment and products necessary to undertake the tasks outlined.
No lot description published.
No usable CPV category has been published, so a comparable market set cannot yet be built.
No planning milestones published.
No linked framework, prior procurement or reprocurement published.
No documents are published in the current source record.
Diagnostic view. “Not published” means this current release does not provide a value.
| OCID | ocds-h6vhtk-069634 |
|---|---|
| Latest release ID | 074274-2026 |
| Latest release timestamp | Wed Aug 05 2026 13:54:50 GMT+0000 (Coordinated Universal Time) |
| Source | find-a-tender |
| Official notice URL | https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/043220-2026 |
| Tender status | complete |
| Procurement method | open |
| Procurement method details | Below threshold - open competition |
| Main procurement category | Not published |
| Above threshold | Not published |
| Legal basis | 2023/54 |
| Tender period: start | Not published |
| Tender period: end | Not published |
| Expression of interest deadline | Not published |
| Enquiry deadline | Not published |
| Award period: start | Not published |
| Award period: end | Not published |
| Submission method details | Not published |
| Submission languages | Not published |
| Electronic catalogue policy | Not published |
| Total tender value | Not published |
| Tender lots in source | 1 |
| Tender items in source | 0 |
| Tender documents in source | 0 |
| Awards in latest release | 1 |
| Contracts in latest release | 0 |
| Parties in latest release | 2 |
| Date | Event | Reference |
|---|---|---|
| 5 Aug 2026 | award, contract | 074274-2026 |
| 11 May 2026 | tender | 043220-2026 |
Unmodified official OCDS data retained by Tenderline for this procurement process.
{
"id": "074274-2026",
"tag": [
"award",
"contract"
],
"bids": {
"statistics": [
{
"id": "1",
"value": 36,
"measure": "bids",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "2",
"value": 36,
"measure": "finalStageBids",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "3",
"value": 36,
"measure": "smeFinalStageBids",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "4",
"value": 0,
"measure": "vcseFinalStageBids",
"relatedLot": "1"
}
]
},
"date": "2026-08-05T14:54:50+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-069634",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-PPON-PJBQ-5699-NBXP",
"name": "Queens Park Community Council"
},
"awards": [
{
"id": "1",
"date": "2026-06-25T00:00:00+01:00",
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKC",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKD",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKE",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKF",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKG",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKH",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKI",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKJ",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKK",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "90910000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Cleaning services"
},
{
"id": "90920000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Facility related sanitation services"
},
{
"id": "92000000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Recreational, cultural and sporting services"
},
{
"id": "98000000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Other community, social and personal services"
}
]
}
],
"title": "Beethoven Centre Cleaning Tender",
"value": {
"amount": 39600,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 47520
},
"status": "active",
"options": {
"description": "Additional cleaning services where required for events, emergencies and other non-standard cleaning needs."
},
"renewal": {
"description": "Extended with continued adequate services and upon successful extension of the lease of the building"
},
"documents": [
{
"id": "074274-2026",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/074274-2026",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK6",
"description": "Contract award notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "awardNotice",
"datePublished": "2026-08-05T14:54:50+01:00"
}
],
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-COH-05387391",
"name": "Bespoke Cleaning"
}
],
"hasOptions": true,
"hasRenewal": true,
"milestones": [
{
"id": "1",
"type": "futureSignatureDate",
"status": "scheduled",
"dueDate": "2026-08-17T23:59:59+01:00"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
],
"aboveThreshold": false,
"contractPeriod": {
"endDate": "2029-08-21T23:59:59+01:00",
"startDate": "2026-08-22T00:00:00+01:00",
"maxExtentDate": "2031-07-13T23:59:59+01:00"
},
"mainProcurementCategory": "services"
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "ocds-h6vhtk-069634",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "complete",
"description": null
}
],
"title": "Cleaning Services",
"status": "complete",
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"techniques": {
"hasFrameworkAgreement": true
},
"description": "Daily cleaning of public access areas:\n- Empty waste bins into client's refuse sacks\n- Vacuum all floors\n- Fully wipe clean desks and counter tops\n- Remove finger marks and spillages from doors, door frames, light switches and cupboards\n- Ensure furniture, ledges, skirting boards, radiators, shelving, fixtures and fittings, etc. are left dust free up to a height of 1.8m\n- Wash all hard floors using suitable detergent\n- Replenish toilet rolls & soaps\n- Add unwashed items to the dishwasher\n- Clean stovetops, ovens, fridges and microwaves\nTwice weekly cleaning of the first floor:\n- Vacuum all floors\n- Remove finger marks and spillages from doors, door frames, light switches and cupboards.\n- Ensure furniture, ledges, skirting boards, radiators, shelving, fixtures and fittings, etc. are left dust free up to a height of 1.8m\nWeekly Cleaning of 13 Offices, 1 Kitchenette and all toilets:\n- Empty waste bins into client's refuse sacks\n- Vacuum all floors\n- Fully wipe clean desks and counter tops\n- Remove finger marks and spillages from doors, door frames, light switches and cupboards.\n- Ensure furniture, ledges, skirting boards, radiators, shelving, fixtures and fittings, etc. are left dust free up to a height of 1.8m\n- Wash all hard floors using suitable detergent.\n- Replenish toilet rolls & soaps\n- Clean microwave and fridges\n- Dust office machinery (printers, copiers, computer screens, keyboards etc.)\n- Wipe clean and disinfect telephones.\n- Remove limescale form taps\n- Sanitary Waste Disposal\nMonthly cleaning of Kitchen, Toilets and Reception\n-Clean internal windows and windowpanes\n- Remove any limescale from taps\n- Jetwash to remove leaves, moss etc.\nAnnual Deep Cleaning of all areas, glass ceiling and external windows\nServices & supplies\n- Toilet Roll, Soaps and Freshener\n- All equipment and products necessary to undertake the tasks outlined.",
"specialRegime": [
"lightTouch"
],
"procurementMethod": "open",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Below threshold - open competition"
},
"buyerID": [],
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PJBQ-5699-NBXP",
"name": "Queens Park Community Council",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKI32",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "London",
"postalCode": "W10 4JL",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Beethoven Centre, Third Avenue"
},
"details": {
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PJBQ-5699-NBXP",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "properofficer@queensparkcommunitycouncil.gov.uk"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-05387391",
"name": "Bespoke Cleaning",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKI31",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "London",
"postalCode": "EC4M 7RD",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "First Floor, 5 Fleet Place"
},
"details": {
"vcse": false,
"scale": "sme"
},
"identifier": {
"id": "05387391",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "tobias@bespoke-cleaning.co.uk"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "074274-2026",
"tag": [
"award",
"contract"
],
"bids": {
"statistics": [
{
"id": "1",
"value": 36,
"measure": "bids",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "2",
"value": 36,
"measure": "finalStageBids",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "3",
"value": 36,
"measure": "smeFinalStageBids",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "4",
"value": 0,
"measure": "vcseFinalStageBids",
"relatedLot": "1"
}
]
},
"date": "2026-08-05T14:54:50+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-069634",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-PPON-PJBQ-5699-NBXP",
"name": "Queens Park Community Council"
},
"awards": [
{
"id": "1",
"date": "2026-06-25T00:00:00+01:00",
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKC",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKD",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKE",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKF",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKG",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKH",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKI",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKJ",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKK",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "90910000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Cleaning services"
},
{
"id": "90920000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Facility related sanitation services"
},
{
"id": "92000000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Recreational, cultural and sporting services"
},
{
"id": "98000000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Other community, social and personal services"
}
]
}
],
"title": "Beethoven Centre Cleaning Tender",
"value": {
"amount": 39600,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 47520
},
"status": "active",
"options": {
"description": "Additional cleaning services where required for events, emergencies and other non-standard cleaning needs."
},
"renewal": {
"description": "Extended with continued adequate services and upon successful extension of the lease of the building"
},
"documents": [
{
"id": "074274-2026",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/074274-2026",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK6",
"description": "Contract award notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "awardNotice",
"datePublished": "2026-08-05T14:54:50+01:00"
}
],
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-COH-05387391",
"name": "Bespoke Cleaning"
}
],
"hasOptions": true,
"hasRenewal": true,
"milestones": [
{
"id": "1",
"type": "futureSignatureDate",
"status": "scheduled",
"dueDate": "2026-08-17T23:59:59+01:00"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
],
"aboveThreshold": false,
"contractPeriod": {
"endDate": "2029-08-21T23:59:59+01:00",
"startDate": "2026-08-22T00:00:00+01:00",
"maxExtentDate": "2031-07-13T23:59:59+01:00"
},
"mainProcurementCategory": "services"
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "ocds-h6vhtk-069634",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "complete",
"description": null
}
],
"title": "Cleaning Services",
"status": "complete",
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"techniques": {
"hasFrameworkAgreement": true
},
"description": "Daily cleaning of public access areas:\n- Empty waste bins into client's refuse sacks\n- Vacuum all floors\n- Fully wipe clean desks and counter tops\n- Remove finger marks and spillages from doors, door frames, light switches and cupboards\n- Ensure furniture, ledges, skirting boards, radiators, shelving, fixtures and fittings, etc. are left dust free up to a height of 1.8m\n- Wash all hard floors using suitable detergent\n- Replenish toilet rolls & soaps\n- Add unwashed items to the dishwasher\n- Clean stovetops, ovens, fridges and microwaves\nTwice weekly cleaning of the first floor:\n- Vacuum all floors\n- Remove finger marks and spillages from doors, door frames, light switches and cupboards.\n- Ensure furniture, ledges, skirting boards, radiators, shelving, fixtures and fittings, etc. are left dust free up to a height of 1.8m\nWeekly Cleaning of 13 Offices, 1 Kitchenette and all toilets:\n- Empty waste bins into client's refuse sacks\n- Vacuum all floors\n- Fully wipe clean desks and counter tops\n- Remove finger marks and spillages from doors, door frames, light switches and cupboards.\n- Ensure furniture, ledges, skirting boards, radiators, shelving, fixtures and fittings, etc. are left dust free up to a height of 1.8m\n- Wash all hard floors using suitable detergent.\n- Replenish toilet rolls & soaps\n- Clean microwave and fridges\n- Dust office machinery (printers, copiers, computer screens, keyboards etc.)\n- Wipe clean and disinfect telephones.\n- Remove limescale form taps\n- Sanitary Waste Disposal\nMonthly cleaning of Kitchen, Toilets and Reception\n-Clean internal windows and windowpanes\n- Remove any limescale from taps\n- Jetwash to remove leaves, moss etc.\nAnnual Deep Cleaning of all areas, glass ceiling and external windows\nServices & supplies\n- Toilet Roll, Soaps and Freshener\n- All equipment and products necessary to undertake the tasks outlined.",
"specialRegime": [
"lightTouch"
],
"procurementMethod": "open",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Below threshold - open competition"
},
"buyerID": [],
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PJBQ-5699-NBXP",
"name": "Queens Park Community Council",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKI32",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "London",
"postalCode": "W10 4JL",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Beethoven Centre, Third Avenue"
},
"details": {
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PJBQ-5699-NBXP",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "properofficer@queensparkcommunitycouncil.gov.uk"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-05387391",
"name": "Bespoke Cleaning",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKI31",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "London",
"postalCode": "EC4M 7RD",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "First Floor, 5 Fleet Place"
},
"details": {
"vcse": false,
"scale": "sme"
},
"identifier": {
"id": "05387391",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "tobias@bespoke-cleaning.co.uk"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "043220-2026",
"tag": [
"tender"
],
"date": "2026-05-11T17:21:50+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-069634",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-PPON-PJBQ-5699-NBXP",
"name": "Queens Park Community Council"
},
"tender": {
"id": "ocds-h6vhtk-069634",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"value": {
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 45000
},
"status": "active",
"renewal": {
"description": "Subject to need"
},
"hasRenewal": true,
"suitability": {
"sme": true
},
"awardCriteria": {
"criteria": [
{
"name": "Quality",
"type": "quality",
"numbers": [
{
"number": 60,
"weight": "percentageExact"
}
]
},
{
"name": "Cost",
"type": "cost",
"numbers": [
{
"number": 20,
"weight": "percentageExact"
}
]
},
{
"name": "Presentation",
"type": "quality",
"numbers": [
{
"number": 20,
"weight": "percentageExact"
}
]
}
]
},
"contractPeriod": {
"endDate": "2029-06-07T23:59:59+01:00",
"startDate": "2026-06-07T00:00:00+01:00",
"maxExtentDate": "2031-06-01T23:59:59+01:00"
},
"selectionCriteria": {
"criteria": [
{
"description": "Any Tender submitted must be bona fide and without canvassing or soliciting any Councillors or employee of Queen's Park Community Council or fixing the rates with another supplier. \nYou should also declare if anyone in your company has a family member or close friend who works for the Council or is a Councillor. You must advise their role and if they have any connections to this Tender. The Council will undertake its legal obligation to mitigate and manage any conflict of interest to enable your tender to proceed.\nFinancial - The Council requires your organisation's turnover to be at least twice the estimated annual value of the Contract and evidenced by your organisation's last 2 years accounts which should be attached to your tender response. \nIf your organisation has been established for less than two years, please provide a business plan for the whole organisation, including the profit and loss account, cash flow forecast and projected balance sheets covering at least the period of the contract."
}
]
}
}
],
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKC",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKD",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKE",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKF",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKG",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKH",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKI",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKJ",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKK",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "90000000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Sewage, refuse, cleaning and environmental services"
}
]
}
],
"title": "Cleaning Services",
"value": {
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 45000
},
"status": "active",
"documents": [
{
"id": "A-16014",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/Attachment/A-16014",
"format": "application/pdf",
"description": "Invitation to Tender - Full Details",
"documentType": "biddingDocuments"
},
{
"id": "A-16015",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/Attachment/A-16015",
"format": "application/pdf",
"documentType": "biddingDocuments"
},
{
"id": "043220-2026",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/043220-2026",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK4",
"description": "Tender notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "tenderNotice",
"datePublished": "2026-05-11T17:21:50+01:00"
}
],
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "Daily cleaning of public access areas:\n-\tEmpty waste bins into client's refuse sacks\n-\tVacuum all floors\n-\tFully wipe clean desks and counter tops \n-\tRemove finger marks and spillages from doors, door frames, light switches and cupboards\n-\tEnsure furniture, ledges, skirting boards, radiators, shelving, fixtures and fittings, etc. are left dust free up to a height of 1.8m\n-\tWash all hard floors using suitable detergent\n-\tReplenish toilet rolls & soaps\n-\tAdd unwashed items to the dishwasher \n-\tClean stovetops, ovens, fridges and microwaves \nTwice weekly cleaning of the first floor:\n-\tVacuum all floors\n-\tRemove finger marks and spillages from doors, door frames, light switches and cupboards.\n-\tEnsure furniture, ledges, skirting boards, radiators, shelving, fixtures and fittings, etc. are left dust free up to a height of 1.8m\nWeekly Cleaning of 13 Offices, 1 Kitchenette and all toilets: \n-\tEmpty waste bins into client's refuse sacks\n-\tVacuum all floors\n-\tFully wipe clean desks and counter tops \n-\tRemove finger marks and spillages from doors, door frames, light switches and cupboards.\n-\tEnsure furniture, ledges, skirting boards, radiators, shelving, fixtures and fittings, etc. are left dust free up to a height of 1.8m\n-\tWash all hard floors using suitable detergent.\n-\tReplenish toilet rolls & soaps\n-\tClean microwave and fridges \n-\tDust office machinery (printers, copiers, computer screens, keyboards etc.)\n-\tWipe clean and disinfect telephones.\n-\tRemove limescale form taps \n-\tSanitary Waste Disposal \nMonthly cleaning of Kitchen, Toilets and Reception \n-Clean internal windows and windowpanes \n- Remove any limescale from taps\n- Jetwash to remove leaves, moss etc.\nAnnual Deep Cleaning of all areas, glass ceiling and external windows \nServices & supplies \n- Toilet Roll, Soaps and Freshener\n- All equipment and products necessary to undertake the tasks outlined.",
"tenderPeriod": {
"endDate": "2026-05-27T23:59:00+01:00"
},
"enquiryPeriod": {
"endDate": "2026-05-18T10:00:00+01:00"
},
"specialRegime": [
"lightTouch"
],
"aboveThreshold": false,
"submissionTerms": {
"electronicSubmissionPolicy": "allowed"
},
"procurementMethod": "open",
"mainProcurementCategory": "services",
"submissionMethodDetails": "https://queensparkcommunitycouncil.gov.uk/documents/invitation-to-tender-cleaning-services/\nBeethoven Centre,\nThird Avenue \nW10 4JL",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Below threshold - open competition"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PJBQ-5699-NBXP",
"name": "Queens Park Community Council",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKI32",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "London",
"postalCode": "W10 4JL",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Beethoven Centre, Third Avenue"
},
"details": {
"url": "http://www.queensparkcommunitycouncil.gov.uk",
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PJBQ-5699-NBXP",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"name": "Shuwanna Aaron",
"email": "properofficer@queensparkcommunitycouncil.gov.uk",
"telephone": "020 8960 5644"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"initiationType": "tender"
}