Unmodified official OCDS data retained by Tenderline for this procurement process.
Complete current OCDS release JSON
{
"id": "068844-2026",
"tag": [
"award",
"contract"
],
"bids": {
"statistics": [
{
"id": "1",
"value": 2,
"measure": "bids",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "2",
"value": 1,
"measure": "smeBids",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "3",
"value": 0,
"measure": "foreignBidsFromEU",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "4",
"value": 2,
"measure": "foreignBidsFromNonEU",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "5",
"value": 2,
"measure": "electronicBids",
"relatedLot": "1"
}
]
},
"date": "2026-07-21T16:21:46+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-0655ca",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-FTS-160262",
"name": "Department for Work & Pensions"
},
"awards": [
{
"id": "068844-2026-1",
"status": "active",
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-FTS-185021",
"name": "Social Finance Ltd"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
]
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "C9293",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "cancelled",
"hasOptions": false,
"description": "The WorkWell programme is a locally led, integrated programme designed to assist working-age people with disabilities or health conditions to stay in, return to, or move into employment. Delivered through the Integrated Care Boards (“ICBs”), it serves as a single gateway to existing local work, health, and skills provision.<br/>Following a grant competition, 15 ICBs were awarded grant funding to pilot the WorkWell Model over an 18-month period between October 2024 and March 2026. The learning from these existing pilot areas has been used to support the design of the next phase of the programme.<br/>WorkWell is, by design a locally developed partnership and service which requires a strategic function to provide oversight of the programmes activity and to build a cohesive picture of what works. The National Support Offer (“NSO”) is an important aspect to the success of The WorkWell Programme.<br/>The objectives of the WorkWell programme are supported by the delivery of a National Support Offer (NSO). The NSO comprises of 3 elements:<br/>1.\tThe National Support Team (“NST”) made up of experts providing bespoke learning and service improvement, lead the service improvement component of a Performance and Assurance Framework. Integrating standards into all assurance tools and processes. Coaching and best practice with a view to developing capabilities of ICBs in all areas where the WorkWell programme is being delivered;<br/>2.\tRegional advisors to support (“ICBs”) at a regional level to implement the WorkWell programme; and<br/>3.\tA Learning and Change Manager to be a National Health Service (NHS) advocate for WorkWell, and advisor to ICBs in each area within which WorkWell is being delivered. <br/>There is a clear need to provide the services of an NST, one element and part of the wider NSO. The WorkWell (Expansion) NST will be capable of delivering national strategic support, learning facilitation and expert guidance to all ICBs expanding from 15 to 36 across England who have agreed to deliver the WorkWell services.<br/><br/>Award Criteria and Evaluation Methodology<br/>Contract award will be based on the submission of the Most Economically Advantageous Tender (MEAT), assessed using a relative evaluation methodology. Following completion of the evaluation process, including consideration of any clarifications requested by the Buyer, compliant Tenders will be ranked in order of their final overall scores.<br/>Suppliers were required to submit their Tender through the Portal using two separate envelopes:<br/>Technical Envelope<br/>The Technical Envelope contained responses to the technical and quality evaluation questions. These responses were evaluated in accordance with the published scoring methodology to determine each Supplier’s overall Quality Score.<br/>Commercial Envelope<br/>The Commercial Envelope contained the completed Contract Cost Register (CCR). Only Tenders meeting the minimum requirements of the Technical Evaluation progressed to Commercial Evaluation. Suppliers were required to complete all mandatory sections of the CCR to be considered compliant and eligible for further evaluation.<br/>The Commercial Evaluation assessed two pricing components:<br/>Total Contract Value – weighted at 25% of the overall evaluation score; and<br/>Intervention Package Cost – weighted at 5% of the overall evaluation score.<br/>The evaluation weighting applied to the competition was:<br/>Technical (Quality) Evaluation: 70%<br/>Commercial (Price) Evaluation: 30%<br/>The final overall score for each Tender was calculated by combining the weighted Quality Score and the weighted Price Score. Compliant Tenders were then ranked in descending order, with the highest-ranked Tender identified as the Most Economically Advantageous Tender.",
"awardCriteria": {
"criteria": [
{
"name": "Technical",
"type": "quality",
"description": "70"
},
{
"name": "Commercial",
"type": "cost",
"description": "30"
}
]
}
}
],
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKC"
},
{
"region": "UKD"
},
{
"region": "UKE"
},
{
"region": "UKF"
},
{
"region": "UKG"
},
{
"region": "UKH"
},
{
"region": "UKI"
},
{
"region": "UKJ"
},
{
"region": "UKK"
}
]
}
],
"title": "WorkWell (Expansion) NST",
"status": "complete",
"coveredBy": [
"GPA"
],
"legalBasis": {
"id": "32014L0024",
"scheme": "CELEX"
},
"description": "These services relate to 'light touch services' under the Light-Touch Regime as set out in Schedule 2 to the Public Contracts Regulations 2015, using common procurement vocabulary (CPV) codes. The Buyer has conducted a call-off from the Crown Commercial Services (CCS) RM6219 Dynamic Purchasing System (DPS) for this requirement.<br/><br/>The Department for Work and Pensions 'The Buyer' has awarded a contract to provide a National Support Team as part of the National Support Offer to support the WorkWell programme.",
"classification": {
"id": "80521000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Training programme services"
},
"procurementMethod": "selective",
"mainProcurementCategory": "services",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Restricted procedure"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-FTS-160262",
"name": "Department for Work & Pensions",
"roles": [
"buyer",
"reviewBody"
],
"address": {
"region": "UK",
"locality": "London",
"postalCode": "SW1H 9NA",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Caxton House, 6-12 Tothill Street, London, SW1H 9NA"
},
"details": {
"url": "https://www.gov.uk/government/organisations/department-for-work-pensions",
"buyerProfile": "https://www.gov.uk/government/organisations/department-for-work-pensions",
"classifications": [
{
"id": "MINISTRY",
"scheme": "TED_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Ministry or any other national or federal authority, including their regional or local subdivisions"
},
{
"id": "10",
"scheme": "COFOG",
"description": "Social protection"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"legalName": "Department for Work & Pensions"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "cd.workwellnst@dwp.gov.uk"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-FTS-185021",
"name": "Social Finance Ltd",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKI",
"locality": "London",
"postalCode": "SE1 7TY",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Tintagel House, 92 Albert Embankment, London, Greater London"
},
"details": {
"url": "http://socialfinance.org.uk",
"scale": "sme"
},
"identifier": {
"id": "06402143",
"legalName": "Social Finance Ltd"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"contracts": [
{
"id": "068844-2026-1",
"value": {
"amount": 4810250,
"currency": "GBP"
},
"status": "active",
"awardID": "068844-2026-1",
"dateSigned": "2026-07-02T00:00:00+01:00"
}
],
"description": "This contract was awarded following a further competition conducted through the Crown Commercial Service RM6219 Dynamic Purchasing System.\"",
"initiationType": "tender"
}Complete JSON history (2 releases)
21 Jul 2026 · 068844-2026 · award, contract
{
"id": "068844-2026",
"tag": [
"award",
"contract"
],
"bids": {
"statistics": [
{
"id": "1",
"value": 2,
"measure": "bids",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "2",
"value": 1,
"measure": "smeBids",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "3",
"value": 0,
"measure": "foreignBidsFromEU",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "4",
"value": 2,
"measure": "foreignBidsFromNonEU",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "5",
"value": 2,
"measure": "electronicBids",
"relatedLot": "1"
}
]
},
"date": "2026-07-21T16:21:46+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-0655ca",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-FTS-160262",
"name": "Department for Work & Pensions"
},
"awards": [
{
"id": "068844-2026-1",
"status": "active",
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-FTS-185021",
"name": "Social Finance Ltd"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
]
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "C9293",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "cancelled",
"hasOptions": false,
"description": "The WorkWell programme is a locally led, integrated programme designed to assist working-age people with disabilities or health conditions to stay in, return to, or move into employment. Delivered through the Integrated Care Boards (“ICBs”), it serves as a single gateway to existing local work, health, and skills provision.<br/>Following a grant competition, 15 ICBs were awarded grant funding to pilot the WorkWell Model over an 18-month period between October 2024 and March 2026. The learning from these existing pilot areas has been used to support the design of the next phase of the programme.<br/>WorkWell is, by design a locally developed partnership and service which requires a strategic function to provide oversight of the programmes activity and to build a cohesive picture of what works. The National Support Offer (“NSO”) is an important aspect to the success of The WorkWell Programme.<br/>The objectives of the WorkWell programme are supported by the delivery of a National Support Offer (NSO). The NSO comprises of 3 elements:<br/>1.\tThe National Support Team (“NST”) made up of experts providing bespoke learning and service improvement, lead the service improvement component of a Performance and Assurance Framework. Integrating standards into all assurance tools and processes. Coaching and best practice with a view to developing capabilities of ICBs in all areas where the WorkWell programme is being delivered;<br/>2.\tRegional advisors to support (“ICBs”) at a regional level to implement the WorkWell programme; and<br/>3.\tA Learning and Change Manager to be a National Health Service (NHS) advocate for WorkWell, and advisor to ICBs in each area within which WorkWell is being delivered. <br/>There is a clear need to provide the services of an NST, one element and part of the wider NSO. The WorkWell (Expansion) NST will be capable of delivering national strategic support, learning facilitation and expert guidance to all ICBs expanding from 15 to 36 across England who have agreed to deliver the WorkWell services.<br/><br/>Award Criteria and Evaluation Methodology<br/>Contract award will be based on the submission of the Most Economically Advantageous Tender (MEAT), assessed using a relative evaluation methodology. Following completion of the evaluation process, including consideration of any clarifications requested by the Buyer, compliant Tenders will be ranked in order of their final overall scores.<br/>Suppliers were required to submit their Tender through the Portal using two separate envelopes:<br/>Technical Envelope<br/>The Technical Envelope contained responses to the technical and quality evaluation questions. These responses were evaluated in accordance with the published scoring methodology to determine each Supplier’s overall Quality Score.<br/>Commercial Envelope<br/>The Commercial Envelope contained the completed Contract Cost Register (CCR). Only Tenders meeting the minimum requirements of the Technical Evaluation progressed to Commercial Evaluation. Suppliers were required to complete all mandatory sections of the CCR to be considered compliant and eligible for further evaluation.<br/>The Commercial Evaluation assessed two pricing components:<br/>Total Contract Value – weighted at 25% of the overall evaluation score; and<br/>Intervention Package Cost – weighted at 5% of the overall evaluation score.<br/>The evaluation weighting applied to the competition was:<br/>Technical (Quality) Evaluation: 70%<br/>Commercial (Price) Evaluation: 30%<br/>The final overall score for each Tender was calculated by combining the weighted Quality Score and the weighted Price Score. Compliant Tenders were then ranked in descending order, with the highest-ranked Tender identified as the Most Economically Advantageous Tender.",
"awardCriteria": {
"criteria": [
{
"name": "Technical",
"type": "quality",
"description": "70"
},
{
"name": "Commercial",
"type": "cost",
"description": "30"
}
]
}
}
],
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKC"
},
{
"region": "UKD"
},
{
"region": "UKE"
},
{
"region": "UKF"
},
{
"region": "UKG"
},
{
"region": "UKH"
},
{
"region": "UKI"
},
{
"region": "UKJ"
},
{
"region": "UKK"
}
]
}
],
"title": "WorkWell (Expansion) NST",
"status": "complete",
"coveredBy": [
"GPA"
],
"legalBasis": {
"id": "32014L0024",
"scheme": "CELEX"
},
"description": "These services relate to 'light touch services' under the Light-Touch Regime as set out in Schedule 2 to the Public Contracts Regulations 2015, using common procurement vocabulary (CPV) codes. The Buyer has conducted a call-off from the Crown Commercial Services (CCS) RM6219 Dynamic Purchasing System (DPS) for this requirement.<br/><br/>The Department for Work and Pensions 'The Buyer' has awarded a contract to provide a National Support Team as part of the National Support Offer to support the WorkWell programme.",
"classification": {
"id": "80521000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Training programme services"
},
"procurementMethod": "selective",
"mainProcurementCategory": "services",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Restricted procedure"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-FTS-160262",
"name": "Department for Work & Pensions",
"roles": [
"buyer",
"reviewBody"
],
"address": {
"region": "UK",
"locality": "London",
"postalCode": "SW1H 9NA",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Caxton House, 6-12 Tothill Street, London, SW1H 9NA"
},
"details": {
"url": "https://www.gov.uk/government/organisations/department-for-work-pensions",
"buyerProfile": "https://www.gov.uk/government/organisations/department-for-work-pensions",
"classifications": [
{
"id": "MINISTRY",
"scheme": "TED_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Ministry or any other national or federal authority, including their regional or local subdivisions"
},
{
"id": "10",
"scheme": "COFOG",
"description": "Social protection"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"legalName": "Department for Work & Pensions"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "cd.workwellnst@dwp.gov.uk"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-FTS-185021",
"name": "Social Finance Ltd",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKI",
"locality": "London",
"postalCode": "SE1 7TY",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Tintagel House, 92 Albert Embankment, London, Greater London"
},
"details": {
"url": "http://socialfinance.org.uk",
"scale": "sme"
},
"identifier": {
"id": "06402143",
"legalName": "Social Finance Ltd"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"contracts": [
{
"id": "068844-2026-1",
"value": {
"amount": 4810250,
"currency": "GBP"
},
"status": "active",
"awardID": "068844-2026-1",
"dateSigned": "2026-07-02T00:00:00+01:00"
}
],
"description": "This contract was awarded following a further competition conducted through the Crown Commercial Service RM6219 Dynamic Purchasing System.\"",
"initiationType": "tender"
}17 Feb 2026 · 014211-2026 · planning
{
"id": "014211-2026",
"tag": [
"planning"
],
"date": "2026-02-17T11:29:36Z",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-0655ca",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-FTS-160262",
"name": "Department for Work & Pensions"
},
"tender": {
"id": "ocds-h6vhtk-0655ca",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "planned",
"description": "Background:<br/><br/>WorkWell offers low-intensity holistic support for participants who are in-work or who have recently fallen out of work, and who have a health-related barrier to employment. WorkWell is delivered in local areas through cross-system partnerships led by ICBs. Locally led design and delivery are a key principle of the WorkWell model. <br/><br/>For further information about WorkWell please follow this link: https://www.gov.uk/government/publications/workwell<br/><br/>During the pilot phase and following a grant competition, 15 ICBs were awarded grant funding to pilot the WorkWell model over an 18-month period between October 2024 and March 2026. The learning from these pilot areas has been used to support the design of the next phase of the programme.<br/><br/>The next phase will be the roll-out of WorkWell to the remaining ICBs within England. This roll-out will also take into account geographical changes resulting from two tranches of ICB reform which will occur over the next two years with some ICBs formally merging whilst others informally cluster. More information can be found in the link below:<br/>https://www.england.nhs.uk/integratedcare/integrated-care-in-your-area/more-about-each-integrated-care-system/<br/><br/>The objectives of the WorkWell programme are supported by the delivery of a NSO. The NSOs key aim is to maximise the WorkWell programme’s potential for success. The NSO is an integral part of the delivery of WorkWell programme and will continue to support the national expansion of the WorkWell programme.<br/><br/>The NSO comprises of 3 elements:<br/><br/>1. The NST made up of experts providing bespoke learning and service improvement, coaching and best practice with a view to developing capabilities of ICBs in all areas where the WorkWell programme is being delivered.<br/>2. Regional advisors to support ICBs at a regional level to implement the WorkWell programme.<br/>3. A Learning and Change Manager to be an NHS advocate for WorkWell, and advisor to ICBs in each area within which the WorkWell is being delivered.<br/><br/>This DPS RM6219 Order Procedure will focus on procuring the NST element of the NSO.<br/><br/>Registration and Expression of Interest:<br/><br/>To be part of this procurement competition all interested suppliers are required to:<br/><br/>-\tBe registered on the Atamis e-procurement system – by 4th March 2026. <br/>-\tBe appointed on the Crown Commercial Service (“CCS”) – DPS RM6219 before 9th March 2026. Applications can take up to 3 weeks from the date an application is submitted if any clarification is required.<br/>-\tBe appointed onto the DPS RM6219 to be invited to the Invitation to Tender.<br/>-\tBe available under the following filters which will be applied to the DPS RM6219 to shortlist suppliers for this opportunity, please ensure when registering that you are available under the following categories:<br/><br/>•\tService – Bespoke Training<br/>•\tLearning Category – Specialist/Niche<br/>•\tTraining Services – Learning Consultancy and Advice<br/><br/>-\tComplete a Capability Assessment – which can be found within the WorkWell (Expansion) NST Opportunity Notice in the Atamis e-procurement system - Deadline 11th March 2026 at 05:00pm GMT<br/><br/>The Buyer intends to undertake a Capability Assessment exercise with suppliers appointed to the DPS RM6219. The purpose of this assessment is to identify those suppliers with the demonstrable capacity, capability, and relevant experience to deliver the services required under the forthcoming procurement.<br/><br/>Once suppliers are registered on Atamis they will be required to complete the Capability Assessment which can be found within the WorkWell (Expansion) NST Opportunity Notice in the Atamis e-procurement system. Completion of the assessment will be mandatory for participation in the subsequent tender stage. Only suppliers who meet all aspects of the Capability Assessment and who have been successfully appointed by CCS on DPS RM6219 will be shortlisted and issued with the Invitation to Tender (ITT) scheduled 13th March 2026.<br/><br/>The Capability Assessment will cover the following questions:<br/>• Do you have knowledge and expertise of the inter-relationships between work and health and its significance for individuals and communities?<br/>• Do you have experience of working with ICBs in England?<br/>• Do you have experience of problem solving and managing change in a whole system context?<br/>• Do you have experience of implementing a quality assurance and continuous improvement programme? <br/>• Do you have the ability and capacity to deliver an effective learning programme to support service improvement across all ICBs?<br/><br/>Suppliers will need to submit their responses on the Atamis e-procurement system by Wednesday 11th March 2026 05:00pm GMT. The Contracting Authority reserves the right to verify information provided and to exclude suppliers who do not meet the required standards.<br/>In order to attend the virtual Supplier Engagement event due to take place on 19th March 2026 at 11:00am GMT, suppliers will need to register their interest via DWP’s Atamis e-procurement system. <br/><br/>Registration to Atamis can be made by following this link : https://dwp2.my.site.com/s/Welcome<br/><br/>For a list of supplier minimum requirements and instructions on how to apply to join the DPS RM6219 download CCS’s ‘Quick supplier guide’ from the ‘Documents’ section of CCS’s RM6219 webpage (https://www.crowncommercial.gov.uk/agreements/RM6219).<br/>Before applying, suppliers should first read the DPS RM6219 bid pack (https://supplierregistration.cabinetoffice.gov.uk/download/open?fr=DPS_PROFILE_LEARNING), to check they agree to the standard terms and conditions associated with the DPS RM6219.<br/><br/>The WorkWell (Expansion) NST Services are required to be delivered between 1st July 2026 and 31st March 2029. Further details will be provided at the Supplier Engagement event.<br/><br/>For further information about the WorkWell programme please follow this link: WorkWell - (https://www.gov.uk/government/publications/workwell)"
}
],
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryLocation": {
"description": "England"
},
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKC"
},
{
"region": "UKD"
},
{
"region": "UKE"
},
{
"region": "UKF"
},
{
"region": "UKG"
},
{
"region": "UKH"
},
{
"region": "UKI"
},
{
"region": "UKJ"
},
{
"region": "UKK"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "80000000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Education and training services"
}
]
}
],
"title": "WorkWell (Expansion) National Support Team",
"value": {
"amount": 6600000,
"currency": "GBP"
},
"status": "planned",
"coveredBy": [
"GPA"
],
"legalBasis": {
"id": "32014L0024",
"scheme": "CELEX"
},
"description": "The WorkWell (Expansion) National Support Team (\"NST\") Services are “learning and support services” under the Light-Touch Regime as set out in Schedule 3 to the Public Contracts Regulations 2015. The Department of Work and Pensions (“DWP”) (“Buyer”) intends to use the Crown Commercial Services (\"CCS\") RM6219 Learning and Training Services Dynamic Purchasing System (“DPS”) RM6219 to procure for the WorkWell (Expansion) NST. <br/><br/>Pursuant to regulation 48(1) of the Public Contract Regulations 2015, the purpose of this Prior Information Notice (“PIN”) is to notify the market that the Secretary of State for Work and Pensions plans to host a Supplier Engagement Event (“SEE”) to inform the market of a prospective tender opportunity for WorkWell (Expansion) NST Services. To provide a NST as part of the National Support Offer (“NSO”) to support the WorkWell programme. This PIN does not constitute and does not replace any invite the Buyer may issue to Suppliers to submit a tender in writing for any Order Contract for the provision of the WorkWell (Expansion) NST Services in accordance with the Order Procedure set out in Schedule 7 of DPS RM6219.<br/><br/>WorkWell is a programme which aims to better integrate local employment and health support for disabled people and people with health conditions to get in and get on in work. The NSO is designed to be made up of three interconnected elements, delivered nationally, regionally and locally. As described in the background sections. DWP is seeking to procure one supplier for one contract for the NST element of the NSO. The NST is a central team made up of experts providing bespoke learning and service improvement, coaching and best practice with a view to developing capabilities of Integrated Care Boards (“ICBs”) in England in all areas where the WorkWell programme is being delivered. This will be across three Core Functions, including but limited to:<br/> <br/>•\t Planning and Support - using insights from the pilot phase and the WorkWell Toolkit to guide both refinement and new design.<br/>•\t Learning and Evidence – lead the delivery of a structured programme of learning and change activities.<br/>•\t Service Improvement – lead the service improvement component of a current Performance and Assurance Framework. Integrating standards into all assurance tools and processes from day one.<br/><br/>The Order Contract is for the provision of WorkWell (Expansion) NST Services. Funding for the second and third years of the contract is expected to be granted in March 2027, the intention to have a 33-month contract period. Funding will be split as follows an initial term of 9 months + 12 months + 12 months.",
"communication": {
"futureNoticeDate": "2026-06-12T00:00:00+01:00"
},
"classification": {
"id": "80521000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Training programme services"
},
"mainProcurementCategory": "services"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-FTS-160262",
"name": "Department for Work & Pensions",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UK",
"locality": "London",
"postalCode": "SW1H 9NA",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Caxton House, 6-12 Tothill Street, London, SW1H 9NA"
},
"details": {
"url": "https://www.gov.uk/government/organisations/department-for-work-pensions",
"buyerProfile": "https://www.gov.uk/government/organisations/department-for-work-pensions",
"classifications": [
{
"id": "MINISTRY",
"scheme": "TED_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Ministry or any other national or federal authority, including their regional or local subdivisions"
},
{
"id": "10",
"scheme": "COFOG",
"description": "Social protection"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"legalName": "Department for Work & Pensions"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "cd.workwellnst@dwp.gov.uk"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"initiationType": "tender"
}