Lot 1
No lot description published.
Statuscomplete
South Tees Development Corporation (part of the Tees Valley Combined Authority Group) have created and awarded a framework for the installation of Site Wide Water Network either potable, raw or both.
No lot description published.
No usable CPV category has been published, so a comparable market set cannot yet be built.
No planning milestones published.
No linked framework, prior procurement or reprocurement published.
No documents are published in the current source record.
Diagnostic view. “Not published” means this current release does not provide a value.
| OCID | ocds-h6vhtk-05ab91 |
|---|---|
| Latest release ID | 023532-2026 |
| Latest release timestamp | Mon Mar 16 2026 14:00:55 GMT+0000 (Coordinated Universal Time) |
| Source | find-a-tender |
| Official notice URL | Not published |
| Tender status | complete |
| Procurement method | limited |
| Procurement method details | Below threshold - limited competition |
| Main procurement category | Not published |
| Above threshold | Not published |
| Legal basis | 2023/54 |
| Tender period: start | Not published |
| Tender period: end | Not published |
| Expression of interest deadline | Not published |
| Enquiry deadline | Not published |
| Award period: start | Not published |
| Award period: end | Not published |
| Submission method details | Not published |
| Submission languages | Not published |
| Electronic catalogue policy | Not published |
| Total tender value | Not published |
| Tender lots in source | 1 |
| Tender items in source | 0 |
| Tender documents in source | 0 |
| Awards in latest release | 1 |
| Contracts in latest release | 1 |
| Parties in latest release | 2 |
| Date | Event | Reference |
|---|---|---|
| 16 Mar 2026 | award, contract | 023532-2026 |
| 22 Dec 2025 | award, contract | 085265-2025 |
| 9 Oct 2025 | award, contract | 063693-2025 |
Unmodified official OCDS data retained by Tenderline for this procurement process.
{
"id": "023532-2026",
"tag": [
"award",
"contract"
],
"date": "2026-03-16T14:00:55Z",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-05ab91",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-PPON-PDNG-8971-ZVCR",
"name": "Tees Valley Combined Authority"
},
"awards": [
{
"id": "3",
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKC",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKD",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKE",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKF",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKG",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKH",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKI",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKJ",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKK",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "45000000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Construction work"
}
]
}
],
"status": "active",
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-COH-02529939",
"name": "ESH CONSTRUCTION LIMITED"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
],
"mainProcurementCategory": "works"
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "STDC-PROC-0556",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "complete"
}
],
"title": "STDC-PROC-0556 - Site Water Connections",
"status": "complete",
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"techniques": {
"frameworkAgreement": {
"type": "closed",
"method": "withAndWithoutReopeningCompetition",
"description": "Rates were determined by the suppliers during the tendering process. Any contracts under £75,000 will be awarded to the number one ranked supplier. If they are unable to take on the works it is then awarded to the number two ranked supplier. If the number two ranked supplier are unable to take on the works it is then awarded to the number three ranked supplier.\nIf the works are more than £75,000 then it will be tendered via a mini competition between the three appointed suppliers."
},
"hasFrameworkAgreement": true
},
"description": "South Tees Development Corporation (part of the Tees Valley Combined Authority Group) have created and awarded a framework for the installation of Site Wide Water Network either potable, raw or both.",
"procurementMethod": "limited",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Below threshold - limited competition"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PDNG-8971-ZVCR",
"name": "Tees Valley Combined Authority",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKC13",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Darlington",
"postalCode": "DL2 1NJ",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Teesside Airport Business Suite, Teesside International Airport"
},
"details": {
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PDNG-8971-ZVCR",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "procurement@teesvalley-ca.gov.uk"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-02529939",
"name": "ESH CONSTRUCTION LIMITED",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKC14",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Bowburn",
"postalCode": "DH6 5PF",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Esh House"
},
"details": {
"url": "http://www.eshgroup.co.uk",
"vcse": false,
"scale": "large"
},
"identifier": {
"id": "02529939",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "helen.gibson@esh.uk.com"
},
"additionalIdentifiers": [
{
"id": "PRJV-5614-DHMZ",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
}
]
}
],
"language": "en",
"contracts": [
{
"id": "3",
"title": "STDC-PROC-0556 - Site Water Connections",
"value": {
"amount": 4400000,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 5280000
},
"period": {
"endDate": "2028-10-12T23:59:59+01:00",
"startDate": "2026-03-04T00:00:00Z",
"maxExtentDate": "2031-10-12T23:59:59+01:00"
},
"status": "active",
"awardID": "3",
"renewal": {
"description": "3 optional 1 year extensions available at the discretion of the contracting authority, which in this instance, is the South Tees Development Corporation."
},
"documents": [
{
"id": "023532-2026",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/023532-2026",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK7",
"description": "Contract details notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "contractNotice",
"datePublished": "2026-03-16T14:00:55Z"
}
],
"dateSigned": "2026-03-04T00:00:00Z",
"hasRenewal": true,
"aboveThreshold": false
}
],
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "023532-2026",
"tag": [
"award",
"contract"
],
"date": "2026-03-16T14:00:55Z",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-05ab91",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-PPON-PDNG-8971-ZVCR",
"name": "Tees Valley Combined Authority"
},
"awards": [
{
"id": "3",
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKC",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKD",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKE",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKF",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKG",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKH",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKI",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKJ",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKK",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "45000000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Construction work"
}
]
}
],
"status": "active",
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-COH-02529939",
"name": "ESH CONSTRUCTION LIMITED"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
],
"mainProcurementCategory": "works"
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "STDC-PROC-0556",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "complete"
}
],
"title": "STDC-PROC-0556 - Site Water Connections",
"status": "complete",
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"techniques": {
"frameworkAgreement": {
"type": "closed",
"method": "withAndWithoutReopeningCompetition",
"description": "Rates were determined by the suppliers during the tendering process. Any contracts under £75,000 will be awarded to the number one ranked supplier. If they are unable to take on the works it is then awarded to the number two ranked supplier. If the number two ranked supplier are unable to take on the works it is then awarded to the number three ranked supplier.\nIf the works are more than £75,000 then it will be tendered via a mini competition between the three appointed suppliers."
},
"hasFrameworkAgreement": true
},
"description": "South Tees Development Corporation (part of the Tees Valley Combined Authority Group) have created and awarded a framework for the installation of Site Wide Water Network either potable, raw or both.",
"procurementMethod": "limited",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Below threshold - limited competition"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PDNG-8971-ZVCR",
"name": "Tees Valley Combined Authority",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKC13",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Darlington",
"postalCode": "DL2 1NJ",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Teesside Airport Business Suite, Teesside International Airport"
},
"details": {
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PDNG-8971-ZVCR",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "procurement@teesvalley-ca.gov.uk"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-02529939",
"name": "ESH CONSTRUCTION LIMITED",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKC14",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Bowburn",
"postalCode": "DH6 5PF",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Esh House"
},
"details": {
"url": "http://www.eshgroup.co.uk",
"vcse": false,
"scale": "large"
},
"identifier": {
"id": "02529939",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "helen.gibson@esh.uk.com"
},
"additionalIdentifiers": [
{
"id": "PRJV-5614-DHMZ",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
}
]
}
],
"language": "en",
"contracts": [
{
"id": "3",
"title": "STDC-PROC-0556 - Site Water Connections",
"value": {
"amount": 4400000,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 5280000
},
"period": {
"endDate": "2028-10-12T23:59:59+01:00",
"startDate": "2026-03-04T00:00:00Z",
"maxExtentDate": "2031-10-12T23:59:59+01:00"
},
"status": "active",
"awardID": "3",
"renewal": {
"description": "3 optional 1 year extensions available at the discretion of the contracting authority, which in this instance, is the South Tees Development Corporation."
},
"documents": [
{
"id": "023532-2026",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/023532-2026",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK7",
"description": "Contract details notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "contractNotice",
"datePublished": "2026-03-16T14:00:55Z"
}
],
"dateSigned": "2026-03-04T00:00:00Z",
"hasRenewal": true,
"aboveThreshold": false
}
],
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "085265-2025",
"tag": [
"award",
"contract"
],
"date": "2025-12-22T10:35:29Z",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-05ab91",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-PPON-PDNG-8971-ZVCR",
"name": "South Tees Development Corporation"
},
"awards": [
{
"id": "1",
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKC12",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "45231300",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Construction work for water and sewage pipelines"
}
]
}
],
"status": "active",
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-COH-02699545",
"name": "Rainton Construction Limited"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
],
"mainProcurementCategory": "works"
},
{
"id": "2",
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKC12",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "45231300",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Construction work for water and sewage pipelines"
}
]
}
],
"status": "active",
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-COH-00415632",
"name": "A E YATES LIMITED"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
],
"mainProcurementCategory": "works"
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "STDC-PROC-0556",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "complete"
}
],
"title": "STDC-PROC-0556 - Site Water Connections",
"status": "complete",
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"techniques": {
"frameworkAgreement": {
"type": "closed",
"method": "withAndWithoutReopeningCompetition",
"description": "Rates were determined by the suppliers during the tendering process. Any contracts under £75,000 will be awarded to the number one ranked supplier. If they are unable to take on the works it is then awarded to the number two ranked supplier. If the number two ranked supplier are unable to take on the works it is then awarded to the number three ranked supplier. \nIf the works are more than £75,000 then it will be tendered via a mini competition between the three appointed suppliers."
},
"hasFrameworkAgreement": true
},
"description": "South Tees Development Corporation (part of the Tees Valley Combined Authority Group) have entered into signed contracts with Rainton Construction Limited and A E Yates Limited under the established framework for the installation of Site Wide Water Network either potable, raw or both.",
"procurementMethod": "limited",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Below threshold - limited competition"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PDNG-8971-ZVCR",
"name": "South Tees Development Corporation",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKC13",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Darlington",
"postalCode": "DL2 1NJ",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Teesside Airport Business Suite, Teesside International Airport"
},
"details": {
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PDNG-8971-ZVCR",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "procurement@teesvalley-ca.gov.uk"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-02699545",
"name": "Rainton Construction Limited",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKC14",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Durham",
"postalCode": "DH1 2RS",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Davison House, Rennys Lane, Dragonville Ind Estate"
},
"details": {
"vcse": false,
"scale": "large"
},
"identifier": {
"id": "02699545",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "aggregates@mglgroup.co.uk"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-00415632",
"name": "A E YATES LIMITED",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKD36",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Lostock Bolton",
"postalCode": "BL6 4SB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Cranfield Road"
},
"details": {
"url": "http://www.aeyates.co.uk/",
"vcse": false,
"scale": "large"
},
"identifier": {
"id": "00415632",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "adele.carroll@aeyates.co.uk"
},
"additionalIdentifiers": [
{
"id": "PWPY-9174-JWXH",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
}
]
}
],
"language": "en",
"contracts": [
{
"id": "1",
"title": "STDC-PROC-0556 - Site Water Connections",
"value": {
"amount": 4400000,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 5280000
},
"period": {
"endDate": "2028-10-12T23:59:59+01:00",
"startDate": "2025-10-13T00:00:00+01:00",
"maxExtentDate": "2031-10-12T23:59:59+01:00"
},
"status": "active",
"awardID": "1",
"renewal": {
"description": "3 optional 1 year extensions available at the discretion of the contracting authority, which in this instance, is the South Tees Development Corporation."
},
"documents": [
{
"id": "085265-2025",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/085265-2025",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK7",
"description": "Contract details notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "contractNotice",
"datePublished": "2025-12-22T10:35:29Z"
}
],
"dateSigned": "2025-10-10T00:00:00+01:00",
"hasRenewal": true,
"aboveThreshold": false
},
{
"id": "2",
"title": "STDC-PROC-0556 - Site Water Connections",
"value": {
"amount": 4400000,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 5280000
},
"period": {
"endDate": "2028-10-12T23:59:59+01:00",
"startDate": "2025-10-13T00:00:00+01:00",
"maxExtentDate": "2031-10-12T23:59:59+01:00"
},
"status": "active",
"awardID": "2",
"renewal": {
"description": "3 optional 1 year extensions available at the discretion of the contracting authority, which in this instance, is the South Tees Development Corporation."
},
"documents": [
{
"id": "085265-2025",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/085265-2025",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK7",
"description": "Contract details notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "contractNotice",
"datePublished": "2025-12-22T10:35:29Z"
}
],
"dateSigned": "2025-10-10T00:00:00+01:00",
"hasRenewal": true,
"aboveThreshold": false
}
],
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "063693-2025",
"tag": [
"award",
"contract"
],
"bids": {
"details": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "valid",
"tenderers": [
{
"id": "GB-COH-02699545",
"name": "Rainton Construction Limited"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
]
},
{
"id": "2",
"status": "valid",
"tenderers": [
{
"id": "GB-COH-02529939",
"name": "Esh Construction Limited"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
]
},
{
"id": "3",
"status": "valid",
"tenderers": [
{
"id": "GB-COH-00415632",
"name": "A E Yates Limited"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
]
},
{
"id": "4",
"status": "valid",
"tenderers": [
{
"id": "GB-COH-08732701",
"name": "Applebridge Construction Limited"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
]
}
],
"statistics": [
{
"id": "1",
"value": 4,
"measure": "bids",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "2",
"value": 4,
"measure": "finalStageBids",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "3",
"value": 0,
"measure": "smeFinalStageBids",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "4",
"value": 0,
"measure": "vcseFinalStageBids",
"relatedLot": "1"
}
]
},
"date": "2025-10-09T12:43:44+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-05ab91",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-PPON-PDNG-8971-ZVCR",
"name": "South Tees Development Corporation (part of TVCA Group)"
},
"awards": [
{
"id": "1",
"date": "2025-08-27T00:00:00+01:00",
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKC12",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "45231300",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Construction work for water and sewage pipelines"
}
]
}
],
"title": "STDC-PROC-0556 - Site Water Connections",
"value": {
"amount": 4400000,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 5280000
},
"status": "active",
"renewal": {
"description": "3 optional 1 year extensions at the discretion of the contracting authority, which in this instance, is South Tees Development Corporation."
},
"documents": [
{
"id": "063693-2025",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/063693-2025",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK6",
"description": "Contract award notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "awardNotice",
"datePublished": "2025-10-09T12:43:44+01:00"
}
],
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-COH-02699545",
"name": "Rainton Construction Limited"
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-02529939",
"name": "Esh Construction Limited"
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-00415632",
"name": "A E Yates Limited"
}
],
"hasRenewal": true,
"milestones": [
{
"id": "1",
"type": "futureSignatureDate",
"status": "scheduled",
"dueDate": "2025-10-10T23:59:59+01:00"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
],
"aboveThreshold": false,
"contractPeriod": {
"endDate": "2028-10-12T23:59:59+01:00",
"startDate": "2025-10-13T00:00:00+01:00",
"maxExtentDate": "2031-10-12T23:59:59+01:00"
},
"mainProcurementCategory": "works"
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "STDC-PROC-0556",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "complete"
}
],
"title": "STDC-PROC-0556 - Site Water Connections",
"status": "complete",
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"techniques": {
"hasFrameworkAgreement": true
},
"description": "South Tees Development Corporation (part of the Tees Valley Combined Authority Group) have created and awarded a framework for the installation of Site Wide Water Network either potable, raw or both.",
"procurementMethod": "limited",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Below threshold - limited competition"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PDNG-8971-ZVCR",
"name": "South Tees Development Corporation (part of TVCA Group)",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKC13",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Darlington",
"postalCode": "DL2 1NJ",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Teesside Airport Business Suite, Teesside International Airport"
},
"details": {
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PDNG-8971-ZVCR",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "procurement@teesvalley-ca.gov.uk"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-08732701",
"name": "Applebridge Construction Limited",
"roles": [
"tenderer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKC12",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Middlesbrough",
"postalCode": "TS3 6AG",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Hughes House, Cargo Fleet Road"
},
"details": {
"vcse": false,
"scale": "large"
},
"identifier": {
"id": "08732701",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-02699545",
"name": "Rainton Construction Limited",
"roles": [
"supplier",
"tenderer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKC14",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Durham",
"postalCode": "DH1 2RS",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Davison House Rennys Lane, Dragonville Ind Estate"
},
"details": {
"vcse": false,
"scale": "large"
},
"identifier": {
"id": "02699545",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "enquiries@mglgroup.co.uk"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-02529939",
"name": "Esh Construction Limited",
"roles": [
"supplier",
"tenderer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKC14",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Durham",
"postalCode": "DH6 5PF",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Esh House, Bowburn North Industrial Estate, Bowburn"
},
"details": {
"vcse": false,
"scale": "large"
},
"identifier": {
"id": "02529939",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "eshgrouppr@mediaworks.co.uk"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-00415632",
"name": "A E Yates Limited",
"roles": [
"supplier",
"tenderer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKD36",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Bolton",
"postalCode": "BL6 4SB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Cranfield Road, Lostock Ind Est, Lostock"
},
"details": {
"vcse": false,
"scale": "large"
},
"identifier": {
"id": "00415632",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "civils@aeyates.co.uk"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"initiationType": "tender"
}