Lot 1
No lot description published.
Buyer: GREENSQUAREACCORD LIMITED →
GSA requires ongoing consultancy, professional services, and system training from MRI Software Limited. The total contract value is £165,240 (inclusive of VAT) over a two-year term. GSA will purchase service credits in advance and draw down against these credits as consultancy, professional services, and training support are required.
No lot description published.
No usable CPV category has been published, so a comparable market set cannot yet be built.
No planning milestones published.
No linked framework, prior procurement or reprocurement published.
Diagnostic view. “Not published” means this current release does not provide a value.
| OCID | ocds-h6vhtk-06c94c |
|---|---|
| Latest release ID | 071278-2026 |
| Latest release timestamp | Tue Jul 28 2026 13:37:11 GMT+0000 (Coordinated Universal Time) |
| Source | find-a-tender |
| Official notice URL | Not published |
| Tender status | complete |
| Procurement method | direct |
| Procurement method details | Direct award |
| Main procurement category | Not published |
| Above threshold | Not published |
| Legal basis | 2023/54 |
| Tender period: start | Not published |
| Tender period: end | Not published |
| Expression of interest deadline | Not published |
| Enquiry deadline | Not published |
| Award period: start | Not published |
| Award period: end | Not published |
| Submission method details | Not published |
| Submission languages | Not published |
| Electronic catalogue policy | Not published |
| Total tender value | Not published |
| Tender lots in source | 1 |
| Tender items in source | 0 |
| Tender documents in source | 1 |
| Awards in latest release | 1 |
| Contracts in latest release | 1 |
| Parties in latest release | 2 |
| Date | Event | Reference |
|---|---|---|
| 28 Jul 2026 | award, contract | 071278-2026 |
| 14 Jul 2026 | award, contract | 065929-2026 |
| 13 Jul 2026 | award, contract | 065511-2026 |
Unmodified official OCDS data retained by Tenderline for this procurement process.
{
"id": "071278-2026",
"tag": [
"award",
"contract"
],
"date": "2026-07-28T14:37:11+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-06c94c",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-COH-RS027052",
"name": "GREENSQUAREACCORD LIMITED"
},
"awards": [
{
"id": "1",
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKC",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKD",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKE",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKF",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKG",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKH",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKI",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKJ",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKK",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "72220000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Systems and technical consultancy services"
}
]
}
],
"status": "active",
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-COH-03341304",
"name": "MRI SOFTWARE LIMITED"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
],
"mainProcurementCategory": "services"
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "ocds-h6vhtk-06c94c",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "complete",
"description": null
}
],
"title": "Recurring Professional Services",
"status": "complete",
"documents": [
{
"id": "conflictOfInterest",
"description": "Not published",
"documentType": "conflictOfInterest"
}
],
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "GSA requires ongoing consultancy, professional services, and system training from MRI Software Limited. The total contract value is £165,240 (inclusive of VAT) over a two-year term. GSA will purchase service credits in advance and draw down against these credits as consultancy, professional services, and training support are required.",
"procurementMethod": "direct",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Direct award",
"procurementMethodRationale": "ScopeScope\nDescription\nGSA requires ongoing consultancy, professional services, and system training from MRI Software Limited. The total contract value is £165,240 (inclusive of VAT) over a two-year term. GSA will purchase service credits in advance and draw down against these credits as consultancy, professional services, and training support are required.\nContract 1\nSupplier\nMRI SOFTWARE LIMITED\nContract value\n£137,700 excluding VAT\n£165,240 including VAT\nAbove the relevant threshold\nEarliest date the contract will be signed\n24 July 2026\nContract dates (estimated)\n1 August 2026 to 31 July 2028\n2 years\nMain procurement category\nServices\nOptions\nThe right to additional purchases while the contract is valid.\nAny requirement for additional service credits during the contract period will be subject to the relevant procurement thresholds and governance requirements not being exceeded.\nCPV classifications\n72220000 - Systems and technical consultancy services\nParticipationParticipation\nParticular suitability\nSmall and medium-sized enterprises (SME)\nOther informationOther information\nConflicts assessment prepared/revised\nYes\nProcedureProcedure\nProcedure type\nDirect award\nDirect award justification\nSingle supplier - technical reasons\nMRI Software Limited is the sole supplier capable of providing these services, as it owns and supports the wider MRI software ecosystem used by GSA. The company possesses the specialist technical expertise, system knowledge, integration capability and intellectual property rights necessary to deliver the required consultancy, professional services and training.\nThe services are intrinsically linked to MRI's proprietary software solutions and require detailed knowledge of system configuration, functionality, ongoing product developments and existing integrations within GSA's technology estate. This expertise cannot be readily or cost-effectively replicated by a third-party provider without introducing significant risks to service delivery, system performance, programme timelines and business continuity.\nConsequently, MRI Software Limited is considered the only supplier capable of delivering these services to the required standard and within the required timescales, making a direct award the most appropriate procurement route. The Technology Products & Associated Services 2 (TEPAS2) Framework (RM6098) was explored as a potential procurement route for this requirement.",
"procurementMethodRationaleClassifications": [
{
"id": "singleSuppliersTechnicalReasons"
}
]
},
"buyerID": [],
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-COH-RS027052",
"name": "GREENSQUAREACCORD LIMITED",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKG31",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Birmingham",
"postalCode": "B1 2JB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Second Floor, 10 Brindleyplace"
},
"details": {
"url": "http://www.greensquareaccord.co.uk",
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "RS027052",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "procurement@greensquareaccord.co.uk"
},
"additionalIdentifiers": [
{
"id": "PPDT-5615-BGVM",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
}
]
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-03341304",
"name": "MRI SOFTWARE LIMITED",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKI31",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "London",
"postalCode": "EC2V 8EA",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "9 King Street"
},
"details": {
"url": "http://www.mrisoftware.com",
"vcse": false,
"scale": "large",
"shelteredWorkshop": false,
"publicServiceMissionOrganization": false
},
"identifier": {
"id": "03341304",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "tenders@mrisoftware.com"
},
"additionalIdentifiers": [
{
"id": "PWRQ-7158-PXCR",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
}
]
}
],
"language": "en",
"contracts": [
{
"id": "1",
"value": {
"amount": 137700,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 165240
},
"period": {
"endDate": "2028-07-31T23:59:59+01:00",
"startDate": "2026-08-01T00:00:00+01:00"
},
"status": "active",
"awardID": "1",
"options": {
"description": "Any requirement for additional service credits during the contract period will be subject to the relevant procurement thresholds and governance requirements not being exceeded."
},
"documents": [
{
"id": "071278-2026",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/071278-2026",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK7",
"description": "Contract details notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "contractNotice",
"datePublished": "2026-07-28T14:37:11+01:00"
}
],
"dateSigned": "2026-07-27T00:00:00+01:00",
"hasOptions": true,
"statusDetails": null,
"aboveThreshold": true,
"noAgreedMetricsRationale": "n/a"
}
],
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "071278-2026",
"tag": [
"award",
"contract"
],
"date": "2026-07-28T14:37:11+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-06c94c",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-COH-RS027052",
"name": "GREENSQUAREACCORD LIMITED"
},
"awards": [
{
"id": "1",
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKC",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKD",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKE",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKF",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKG",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKH",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKI",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKJ",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKK",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "72220000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Systems and technical consultancy services"
}
]
}
],
"status": "active",
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-COH-03341304",
"name": "MRI SOFTWARE LIMITED"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
],
"mainProcurementCategory": "services"
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "ocds-h6vhtk-06c94c",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "complete",
"description": null
}
],
"title": "Recurring Professional Services",
"status": "complete",
"documents": [
{
"id": "conflictOfInterest",
"description": "Not published",
"documentType": "conflictOfInterest"
}
],
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "GSA requires ongoing consultancy, professional services, and system training from MRI Software Limited. The total contract value is £165,240 (inclusive of VAT) over a two-year term. GSA will purchase service credits in advance and draw down against these credits as consultancy, professional services, and training support are required.",
"procurementMethod": "direct",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Direct award",
"procurementMethodRationale": "ScopeScope\nDescription\nGSA requires ongoing consultancy, professional services, and system training from MRI Software Limited. The total contract value is £165,240 (inclusive of VAT) over a two-year term. GSA will purchase service credits in advance and draw down against these credits as consultancy, professional services, and training support are required.\nContract 1\nSupplier\nMRI SOFTWARE LIMITED\nContract value\n£137,700 excluding VAT\n£165,240 including VAT\nAbove the relevant threshold\nEarliest date the contract will be signed\n24 July 2026\nContract dates (estimated)\n1 August 2026 to 31 July 2028\n2 years\nMain procurement category\nServices\nOptions\nThe right to additional purchases while the contract is valid.\nAny requirement for additional service credits during the contract period will be subject to the relevant procurement thresholds and governance requirements not being exceeded.\nCPV classifications\n72220000 - Systems and technical consultancy services\nParticipationParticipation\nParticular suitability\nSmall and medium-sized enterprises (SME)\nOther informationOther information\nConflicts assessment prepared/revised\nYes\nProcedureProcedure\nProcedure type\nDirect award\nDirect award justification\nSingle supplier - technical reasons\nMRI Software Limited is the sole supplier capable of providing these services, as it owns and supports the wider MRI software ecosystem used by GSA. The company possesses the specialist technical expertise, system knowledge, integration capability and intellectual property rights necessary to deliver the required consultancy, professional services and training.\nThe services are intrinsically linked to MRI's proprietary software solutions and require detailed knowledge of system configuration, functionality, ongoing product developments and existing integrations within GSA's technology estate. This expertise cannot be readily or cost-effectively replicated by a third-party provider without introducing significant risks to service delivery, system performance, programme timelines and business continuity.\nConsequently, MRI Software Limited is considered the only supplier capable of delivering these services to the required standard and within the required timescales, making a direct award the most appropriate procurement route. The Technology Products & Associated Services 2 (TEPAS2) Framework (RM6098) was explored as a potential procurement route for this requirement.",
"procurementMethodRationaleClassifications": [
{
"id": "singleSuppliersTechnicalReasons"
}
]
},
"buyerID": [],
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-COH-RS027052",
"name": "GREENSQUAREACCORD LIMITED",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKG31",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Birmingham",
"postalCode": "B1 2JB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Second Floor, 10 Brindleyplace"
},
"details": {
"url": "http://www.greensquareaccord.co.uk",
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "RS027052",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "procurement@greensquareaccord.co.uk"
},
"additionalIdentifiers": [
{
"id": "PPDT-5615-BGVM",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
}
]
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-03341304",
"name": "MRI SOFTWARE LIMITED",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKI31",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "London",
"postalCode": "EC2V 8EA",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "9 King Street"
},
"details": {
"url": "http://www.mrisoftware.com",
"vcse": false,
"scale": "large",
"shelteredWorkshop": false,
"publicServiceMissionOrganization": false
},
"identifier": {
"id": "03341304",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "tenders@mrisoftware.com"
},
"additionalIdentifiers": [
{
"id": "PWRQ-7158-PXCR",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
}
]
}
],
"language": "en",
"contracts": [
{
"id": "1",
"value": {
"amount": 137700,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 165240
},
"period": {
"endDate": "2028-07-31T23:59:59+01:00",
"startDate": "2026-08-01T00:00:00+01:00"
},
"status": "active",
"awardID": "1",
"options": {
"description": "Any requirement for additional service credits during the contract period will be subject to the relevant procurement thresholds and governance requirements not being exceeded."
},
"documents": [
{
"id": "071278-2026",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/071278-2026",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK7",
"description": "Contract details notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "contractNotice",
"datePublished": "2026-07-28T14:37:11+01:00"
}
],
"dateSigned": "2026-07-27T00:00:00+01:00",
"hasOptions": true,
"statusDetails": null,
"aboveThreshold": true,
"noAgreedMetricsRationale": "n/a"
}
],
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "065929-2026",
"tag": [
"award",
"contract"
],
"date": "2026-07-14T09:33:13+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-06c94c",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-COH-RS027052",
"name": "GREENSQUAREACCORD LIMITED"
},
"awards": [
{
"id": "1",
"date": "2026-07-13T00:00:00+01:00",
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKC",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKD",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKE",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKF",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKG",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKH",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKI",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKJ",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKK",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "72220000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Systems and technical consultancy services"
}
]
}
],
"value": {
"amount": 137700,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 165240
},
"status": "active",
"options": {
"description": "The right to additional purchases while the contract is valid.\nAny requirement for additional service credits during the contract period will be subject to the relevant procurement thresholds and governance requirements not being exceeded."
},
"documents": [
{
"id": "065929-2026",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/065929-2026",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK6",
"description": "Contract award notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "awardNotice",
"datePublished": "2026-07-14T09:33:13+01:00"
}
],
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-COH-03341304",
"name": "MRI SOFTWARE LIMITED"
}
],
"hasOptions": true,
"milestones": [
{
"id": "1",
"type": "futureSignatureDate",
"status": "scheduled",
"dueDate": "2026-07-24T23:59:59+01:00"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
],
"aboveThreshold": true,
"contractPeriod": {
"endDate": "2028-07-31T23:59:59+01:00",
"startDate": "2026-08-01T00:00:00+01:00"
},
"mainProcurementCategory": "services"
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "ocds-h6vhtk-06c94c",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "complete",
"description": null
}
],
"title": "Recurring Professional Services",
"status": "complete",
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "GSA requires ongoing consultancy, professional services, and system training from MRI Software Limited. The total contract value is £165,240 (inclusive of VAT) over a two-year term. GSA will purchase service credits in advance and draw down against these credits as consultancy, professional services, and training support are required.",
"procurementMethod": "direct",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Direct award"
},
"buyerID": [],
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-COH-RS027052",
"name": "GREENSQUAREACCORD LIMITED",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKG31",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Birmingham",
"postalCode": "B1 2JB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Second Floor, 10 Brindleyplace"
},
"details": {
"url": "http://www.greensquareaccord.co.uk",
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "RS027052",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "procurement@greensquareaccord.co.uk"
},
"additionalIdentifiers": [
{
"id": "PPDT-5615-BGVM",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
}
]
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-03341304",
"name": "MRI SOFTWARE LIMITED",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKI31",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "London",
"postalCode": "EC2V 8EA",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "9 King Street"
},
"details": {
"url": "http://www.mrisoftware.com",
"vcse": false,
"scale": "large",
"shelteredWorkshop": false,
"publicServiceMissionOrganization": false
},
"identifier": {
"id": "03341304",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "tenders@mrisoftware.com"
},
"additionalIdentifiers": [
{
"id": "PWRQ-7158-PXCR",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
}
]
}
],
"language": "en",
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "065511-2026",
"tag": [
"award",
"contract"
],
"date": "2026-07-13T10:58:17+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-06c94c",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-COH-RS027052",
"name": "GREENSQUAREACCORD LIMITED"
},
"awards": [
{
"id": "1",
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "72220000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Systems and technical consultancy services"
}
]
}
],
"value": {
"amount": 137700,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 165240
},
"status": "pending",
"options": {
"description": "Any requirement for additional service credits during the contract period will be subject to the relevant procurement thresholds and governance requirements not being exceeded."
},
"documents": [
{
"id": "065511-2026",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/065511-2026",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK5",
"description": "Transparency notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "awardNotice",
"datePublished": "2026-07-13T10:58:17+01:00"
}
],
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-COH-03341304",
"name": "MRI SOFTWARE LIMITED"
}
],
"hasOptions": true,
"milestones": [
{
"id": "1",
"type": "futureSignatureDate",
"status": "scheduled",
"dueDate": "2026-07-24T23:59:59+01:00"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
],
"aboveThreshold": true,
"contractPeriod": {
"endDate": "2028-07-31T23:59:59+01:00",
"startDate": "2026-08-01T00:00:00+01:00"
},
"mainProcurementCategory": "services"
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "ocds-h6vhtk-06c94c",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "complete",
"description": null,
"suitability": {
"sme": true
}
}
],
"title": "Recurring Professional Services",
"status": "complete",
"documents": [
{
"id": "conflictOfInterest",
"description": "Not published",
"documentType": "conflictOfInterest"
}
],
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "GSA requires ongoing consultancy, professional services, and system training from MRI Software Limited. The total contract value is £165,240 (inclusive of VAT) over a two-year term. GSA will purchase service credits in advance and draw down against these credits as consultancy, professional services, and training support are required.",
"procurementMethod": "direct",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Direct award",
"procurementMethodRationale": "MRI Software Limited is the sole supplier capable of providing these services, as it owns and supports the wider MRI software ecosystem used by GSA. The company possesses the specialist technical expertise, system knowledge, integration capability and intellectual property rights necessary to deliver the required consultancy, professional services and training.\nThe services are intrinsically linked to MRI's proprietary software solutions and require detailed knowledge of system configuration, functionality, ongoing product developments and existing integrations within GSA's technology estate. This expertise cannot be readily or cost-effectively replicated by a third-party provider without introducing significant risks to service delivery, system performance, programme timelines and business continuity.\nConsequently, MRI Software Limited is considered the only supplier capable of delivering these services to the required standard and within the required timescales, making a direct award the most appropriate procurement route. The Technology Products & Associated Services 2 (TEPAS2) Framework (RM6098) was explored as a potential procurement route for this requirement.",
"procurementMethodRationaleClassifications": [
{
"id": "singleSuppliersTechnicalReasons"
}
]
},
"buyerID": [],
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-COH-RS027052",
"name": "GREENSQUAREACCORD LIMITED",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKG31",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Birmingham",
"postalCode": "B1 2JB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Second Floor, 10 Brindleyplace"
},
"details": {
"url": "http://www.greensquareaccord.co.uk",
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "RS027052",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "procurement@greensquareaccord.co.uk"
},
"additionalIdentifiers": [
{
"id": "PPDT-5615-BGVM",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
}
]
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-03341304",
"name": "MRI SOFTWARE LIMITED",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKI31",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "London",
"postalCode": "EC2V 8EA",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "9 King Street"
},
"details": {
"url": "http://www.mrisoftware.com",
"vcse": false,
"scale": "large"
},
"identifier": {
"id": "03341304",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "tenders@mrisoftware.com"
},
"additionalIdentifiers": [
{
"id": "PWRQ-7158-PXCR",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
}
]
}
],
"language": "en",
"initiationType": "tender"
}