← Back to search results

AwardedFind a Tender · award

Purchase of 2 No manometry systems with accessories and solid state catheters

Buyer: NORFOLK AND NORWICH UNIVERSITY HOSPITALS NHS FOUNDATION TRUST →

BuyerNORFOLK AND NORWICH UNIVERSITY HOSPITALS NHS FOUNDATION TRUST
StatusAwarded
DeadlineNot published
ValueValue not published
Published1 Jul 2026

What is being bought

Purchase of 2 No manometry systems supplied complete with accessories and solid state catheters

Lot details

Lot 1

No lot description published.

Statuscomplete

Comparable-procurement analytics

No usable CPV category has been published, so a comparable market set cannot yet be built.

Procurement strategy & market signals

Framework agreementNot published
Dynamic purchasing systemNot published
Competitive procurementNot published
Recurring requirementNot published
Procurement method rationaleThe equipment is supplementing existing equipment within the Trust
Rationale classificationsadditionalRepeatExtensionPartialReplacement
Special regimeNot published
Covered byNot published
Submission policyNot published
Selection criteriaNot published
Risk detailsNot published

Planning & early market engagement

BudgetNot published
No-engagement rationaleNot published
Planning documents0
Planning milestones0

No planning milestones published.

Related procurements

No linked framework, prior procurement or reprocurement published.

Awards

Contracts

1

Statusactive
Value£126,560

Documents & submission route

  • Not published

Source data inventory

Diagnostic view. “Not published” means this current release does not provide a value.

OCIDocds-h6vhtk-06b19a
Latest release ID061514-2026
Latest release timestampWed Jul 01 2026 07:43:24 GMT+0000 (Coordinated Universal Time)
Sourcefind-a-tender
Official notice URLNot published
Tender statuscomplete
Procurement methoddirect
Procurement method detailsDirect award
Main procurement categoryNot published
Above thresholdNot published
Legal basis2023/54
Tender period: startNot published
Tender period: endNot published
Expression of interest deadlineNot published
Enquiry deadlineNot published
Award period: startNot published
Award period: endNot published
Submission method detailsNot published
Submission languagesNot published
Electronic catalogue policyNot published
Total tender valueNot published
Tender lots in source1
Tender items in source0
Tender documents in source1
Awards in latest release1
Contracts in latest release1
Parties in latest release2

Notice history

DateEventReference
1 Jul 2026award, contract061514-2026
22 Jun 2026award, contract058327-2026
10 Jun 2026award, contract054648-2026

All source data

Unmodified official OCDS data retained by Tenderline for this procurement process.

Complete current OCDS release JSON
{
  "id": "061514-2026",
  "tag": [
    "award",
    "contract"
  ],
  "date": "2026-07-01T08:43:24+01:00",
  "ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-06b19a",
  "buyer": {
    "id": "GB-NHS-RM1",
    "name": "NORFOLK AND NORWICH UNIVERSITY HOSPITALS NHS FOUNDATION TRUST"
  },
  "awards": [
    {
      "id": "1",
      "items": [
        {
          "id": "1",
          "relatedLot": "1",
          "deliveryAddresses": [
            {
              "region": "UKC",
              "country": "GB",
              "countryName": "United Kingdom"
            },
            {
              "region": "UKD",
              "country": "GB",
              "countryName": "United Kingdom"
            },
            {
              "region": "UKE",
              "country": "GB",
              "countryName": "United Kingdom"
            },
            {
              "region": "UKF",
              "country": "GB",
              "countryName": "United Kingdom"
            },
            {
              "region": "UKG",
              "country": "GB",
              "countryName": "United Kingdom"
            },
            {
              "region": "UKH",
              "country": "GB",
              "countryName": "United Kingdom"
            },
            {
              "region": "UKI",
              "country": "GB",
              "countryName": "United Kingdom"
            },
            {
              "region": "UKJ",
              "country": "GB",
              "countryName": "United Kingdom"
            },
            {
              "region": "UKK",
              "country": "GB",
              "countryName": "United Kingdom"
            }
          ],
          "additionalClassifications": [
            {
              "id": "33100000",
              "scheme": "CPV",
              "description": "Medical equipments"
            }
          ]
        }
      ],
      "status": "active",
      "suppliers": [
        {
          "id": "GB-PPON-PLRH-7618-HDYT",
          "name": "Laborie Medical Technologies UK"
        }
      ],
      "relatedLots": [
        "1"
      ],
      "mainProcurementCategory": "goods"
    }
  ],
  "tender": {
    "id": "C442108",
    "lots": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "status": "complete",
        "description": null
      }
    ],
    "title": "Purchase of 2 No manometry systems with accessories and solid state catheters",
    "status": "complete",
    "documents": [
      {
        "id": "conflictOfInterest",
        "description": "Not published",
        "documentType": "conflictOfInterest"
      }
    ],
    "legalBasis": {
      "id": "2023/54",
      "uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
      "scheme": "UKPGA"
    },
    "description": "Purchase of 2 No manometry systems supplied complete with accessories and solid state catheters",
    "procurementMethod": "direct",
    "procurementMethodDetails": "Direct award",
    "procurementMethodRationale": "The equipment is supplementing existing equipment within the Trust",
    "procurementMethodRationaleClassifications": [
      {
        "id": "additionalRepeatExtensionPartialReplacement"
      }
    ]
  },
  "buyerID": [],
  "parties": [
    {
      "id": "GB-NHS-RM1",
      "name": "NORFOLK AND NORWICH UNIVERSITY HOSPITALS NHS FOUNDATION TRUST",
      "roles": [
        "buyer"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKH17",
        "country": "GB",
        "locality": "Norwich",
        "postalCode": "NR4 7UY",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "Colney Lane"
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "http://nnuh.nhs.uk",
        "classifications": [
          {
            "id": "publicAuthorityCentralGovernment",
            "scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
            "description": "Public authority - central government"
          }
        ]
      },
      "identifier": {
        "id": "RM1",
        "scheme": "GB-NHS"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "name": "Dominic Byrne",
        "email": "dominic.byrne@nnuh.nhs.uk"
      },
      "additionalIdentifiers": [
        {
          "id": "PQLV-1688-MQYV",
          "scheme": "GB-PPON"
        }
      ]
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-PPON-PLRH-7618-HDYT",
      "name": "Laborie Medical Technologies UK",
      "roles": [
        "supplier"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKJ14",
        "country": "GB",
        "locality": "Banbury",
        "postalCode": "OX16 3TA",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "7 The IO Centre, Jugglers Close"
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "http://www.laborie.com",
        "vcse": false,
        "scale": "sme",
        "shelteredWorkshop": false,
        "publicServiceMissionOrganization": false
      },
      "identifier": {
        "id": "PLRH-7618-HDYT",
        "scheme": "GB-PPON"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "email": "tendersUK@laborie.com"
      }
    }
  ],
  "language": "en",
  "contracts": [
    {
      "id": "1",
      "value": {
        "amount": 126560.38,
        "currency": "GBP",
        "amountGross": 151872.46
      },
      "period": {
        "endDate": "2026-07-30T23:59:59+01:00",
        "startDate": "2026-07-15T00:00:00+01:00"
      },
      "status": "active",
      "awardID": "1",
      "documents": [
        {
          "id": "061514-2026",
          "url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/061514-2026",
          "format": "text/html",
          "noticeType": "UK7",
          "description": "Contract details notice on Find a Tender",
          "documentType": "contractNotice",
          "datePublished": "2026-07-01T08:43:24+01:00"
        }
      ],
      "dateSigned": "2026-07-01T00:00:00+01:00",
      "statusDetails": null,
      "aboveThreshold": true,
      "noAgreedMetricsRationale": "This is a contract for supply only of medical equipment"
    }
  ],
  "initiationType": "tender"
}
Complete JSON history (3 releases)
1 Jul 2026 · 061514-2026 · award, contract
{
  "id": "061514-2026",
  "tag": [
    "award",
    "contract"
  ],
  "date": "2026-07-01T08:43:24+01:00",
  "ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-06b19a",
  "buyer": {
    "id": "GB-NHS-RM1",
    "name": "NORFOLK AND NORWICH UNIVERSITY HOSPITALS NHS FOUNDATION TRUST"
  },
  "awards": [
    {
      "id": "1",
      "items": [
        {
          "id": "1",
          "relatedLot": "1",
          "deliveryAddresses": [
            {
              "region": "UKC",
              "country": "GB",
              "countryName": "United Kingdom"
            },
            {
              "region": "UKD",
              "country": "GB",
              "countryName": "United Kingdom"
            },
            {
              "region": "UKE",
              "country": "GB",
              "countryName": "United Kingdom"
            },
            {
              "region": "UKF",
              "country": "GB",
              "countryName": "United Kingdom"
            },
            {
              "region": "UKG",
              "country": "GB",
              "countryName": "United Kingdom"
            },
            {
              "region": "UKH",
              "country": "GB",
              "countryName": "United Kingdom"
            },
            {
              "region": "UKI",
              "country": "GB",
              "countryName": "United Kingdom"
            },
            {
              "region": "UKJ",
              "country": "GB",
              "countryName": "United Kingdom"
            },
            {
              "region": "UKK",
              "country": "GB",
              "countryName": "United Kingdom"
            }
          ],
          "additionalClassifications": [
            {
              "id": "33100000",
              "scheme": "CPV",
              "description": "Medical equipments"
            }
          ]
        }
      ],
      "status": "active",
      "suppliers": [
        {
          "id": "GB-PPON-PLRH-7618-HDYT",
          "name": "Laborie Medical Technologies UK"
        }
      ],
      "relatedLots": [
        "1"
      ],
      "mainProcurementCategory": "goods"
    }
  ],
  "tender": {
    "id": "C442108",
    "lots": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "status": "complete",
        "description": null
      }
    ],
    "title": "Purchase of 2 No manometry systems with accessories and solid state catheters",
    "status": "complete",
    "documents": [
      {
        "id": "conflictOfInterest",
        "description": "Not published",
        "documentType": "conflictOfInterest"
      }
    ],
    "legalBasis": {
      "id": "2023/54",
      "uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
      "scheme": "UKPGA"
    },
    "description": "Purchase of 2 No manometry systems supplied complete with accessories and solid state catheters",
    "procurementMethod": "direct",
    "procurementMethodDetails": "Direct award",
    "procurementMethodRationale": "The equipment is supplementing existing equipment within the Trust",
    "procurementMethodRationaleClassifications": [
      {
        "id": "additionalRepeatExtensionPartialReplacement"
      }
    ]
  },
  "buyerID": [],
  "parties": [
    {
      "id": "GB-NHS-RM1",
      "name": "NORFOLK AND NORWICH UNIVERSITY HOSPITALS NHS FOUNDATION TRUST",
      "roles": [
        "buyer"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKH17",
        "country": "GB",
        "locality": "Norwich",
        "postalCode": "NR4 7UY",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "Colney Lane"
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "http://nnuh.nhs.uk",
        "classifications": [
          {
            "id": "publicAuthorityCentralGovernment",
            "scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
            "description": "Public authority - central government"
          }
        ]
      },
      "identifier": {
        "id": "RM1",
        "scheme": "GB-NHS"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "name": "Dominic Byrne",
        "email": "dominic.byrne@nnuh.nhs.uk"
      },
      "additionalIdentifiers": [
        {
          "id": "PQLV-1688-MQYV",
          "scheme": "GB-PPON"
        }
      ]
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-PPON-PLRH-7618-HDYT",
      "name": "Laborie Medical Technologies UK",
      "roles": [
        "supplier"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKJ14",
        "country": "GB",
        "locality": "Banbury",
        "postalCode": "OX16 3TA",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "7 The IO Centre, Jugglers Close"
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "http://www.laborie.com",
        "vcse": false,
        "scale": "sme",
        "shelteredWorkshop": false,
        "publicServiceMissionOrganization": false
      },
      "identifier": {
        "id": "PLRH-7618-HDYT",
        "scheme": "GB-PPON"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "email": "tendersUK@laborie.com"
      }
    }
  ],
  "language": "en",
  "contracts": [
    {
      "id": "1",
      "value": {
        "amount": 126560.38,
        "currency": "GBP",
        "amountGross": 151872.46
      },
      "period": {
        "endDate": "2026-07-30T23:59:59+01:00",
        "startDate": "2026-07-15T00:00:00+01:00"
      },
      "status": "active",
      "awardID": "1",
      "documents": [
        {
          "id": "061514-2026",
          "url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/061514-2026",
          "format": "text/html",
          "noticeType": "UK7",
          "description": "Contract details notice on Find a Tender",
          "documentType": "contractNotice",
          "datePublished": "2026-07-01T08:43:24+01:00"
        }
      ],
      "dateSigned": "2026-07-01T00:00:00+01:00",
      "statusDetails": null,
      "aboveThreshold": true,
      "noAgreedMetricsRationale": "This is a contract for supply only of medical equipment"
    }
  ],
  "initiationType": "tender"
}
22 Jun 2026 · 058327-2026 · award, contract
{
  "id": "058327-2026",
  "tag": [
    "award",
    "contract"
  ],
  "date": "2026-06-22T09:26:51+01:00",
  "ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-06b19a",
  "buyer": {
    "id": "GB-NHS-RM1",
    "name": "NORFOLK AND NORWICH UNIVERSITY HOSPITALS NHS FOUNDATION TRUST"
  },
  "awards": [
    {
      "id": "1",
      "date": "2026-06-22T00:00:00+01:00",
      "items": [
        {
          "id": "1",
          "relatedLot": "1",
          "deliveryAddresses": [
            {
              "region": "UKC",
              "country": "GB",
              "countryName": "United Kingdom"
            },
            {
              "region": "UKD",
              "country": "GB",
              "countryName": "United Kingdom"
            },
            {
              "region": "UKE",
              "country": "GB",
              "countryName": "United Kingdom"
            },
            {
              "region": "UKF",
              "country": "GB",
              "countryName": "United Kingdom"
            },
            {
              "region": "UKG",
              "country": "GB",
              "countryName": "United Kingdom"
            },
            {
              "region": "UKH",
              "country": "GB",
              "countryName": "United Kingdom"
            },
            {
              "region": "UKI",
              "country": "GB",
              "countryName": "United Kingdom"
            },
            {
              "region": "UKJ",
              "country": "GB",
              "countryName": "United Kingdom"
            },
            {
              "region": "UKK",
              "country": "GB",
              "countryName": "United Kingdom"
            }
          ],
          "additionalClassifications": [
            {
              "id": "33100000",
              "scheme": "CPV",
              "description": "Medical equipments"
            }
          ]
        }
      ],
      "title": "Purchase of 2 No Solar GI manometry systems with accessories and solid state catheters",
      "value": {
        "amount": 126560.38,
        "currency": "GBP",
        "amountGross": 151872.46
      },
      "status": "pending",
      "documents": [
        {
          "id": "058327-2026",
          "url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/058327-2026",
          "format": "text/html",
          "noticeType": "UK6",
          "description": "Contract award notice on Find a Tender",
          "documentType": "awardNotice",
          "datePublished": "2026-06-22T09:26:51+01:00"
        }
      ],
      "suppliers": [
        {
          "id": "GB-COH-BR019974",
          "name": "LABORIE MEDICAL TECHNOLOGIES UK"
        }
      ],
      "milestones": [
        {
          "id": "1",
          "type": "futureSignatureDate",
          "status": "scheduled",
          "dueDate": "2026-07-02T23:59:59+01:00"
        }
      ],
      "relatedLots": [
        "1"
      ],
      "aboveThreshold": true,
      "contractPeriod": {
        "endDate": "2026-07-30T23:59:59+01:00",
        "startDate": "2026-07-02T00:00:00+01:00"
      },
      "standstillPeriod": {
        "endDate": "2026-07-01T23:59:59+01:00"
      },
      "mainProcurementCategory": "goods"
    }
  ],
  "tender": {
    "id": "C372214",
    "lots": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "status": "complete",
        "description": null
      }
    ],
    "title": "Purchase of 2 No manometry systems with accessories and solid state catheters",
    "status": "complete",
    "legalBasis": {
      "id": "2023/54",
      "uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
      "scheme": "UKPGA"
    },
    "description": "Purchase of 2 No Solar GI manometry systems with accessories and solid state catheters",
    "procurementMethod": "direct",
    "procurementMethodDetails": "Direct award"
  },
  "buyerID": [],
  "parties": [
    {
      "id": "GB-NHS-RM1",
      "name": "NORFOLK AND NORWICH UNIVERSITY HOSPITALS NHS FOUNDATION TRUST",
      "roles": [
        "buyer"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKH17",
        "country": "GB",
        "locality": "Norwich",
        "postalCode": "NR4 7UY",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "Colney Lane"
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "http://nnuh.nhs.uk",
        "classifications": [
          {
            "id": "publicAuthorityCentralGovernment",
            "scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
            "description": "Public authority - central government"
          }
        ]
      },
      "identifier": {
        "id": "RM1",
        "scheme": "GB-NHS"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "name": "Dominic Byrne",
        "email": "dominic.byrne@nnuh.nhs.uk"
      },
      "additionalIdentifiers": [
        {
          "id": "PQLV-1688-MQYV",
          "scheme": "GB-PPON"
        }
      ]
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-COH-BR019974",
      "name": "LABORIE MEDICAL TECHNOLOGIES UK",
      "roles": [
        "supplier"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKJ14",
        "country": "GB",
        "locality": "Banbury",
        "postalCode": "OX16 3TA",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "7 The IO Centre, Jugglers Close"
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "http://Laborie.com",
        "vcse": false,
        "scale": "sme",
        "shelteredWorkshop": false,
        "publicServiceMissionOrganization": false
      },
      "identifier": {
        "id": "BR019974",
        "scheme": "GB-COH"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "email": "tendersUK@laborie.com"
      },
      "additionalIdentifiers": [
        {
          "id": "PLRH-7618-HDYT",
          "scheme": "GB-PPON"
        }
      ]
    }
  ],
  "language": "en",
  "initiationType": "tender"
}
10 Jun 2026 · 054648-2026 · award, contract
{
  "id": "054648-2026",
  "tag": [
    "award",
    "contract"
  ],
  "date": "2026-06-10T11:23:01+01:00",
  "ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-06b19a",
  "buyer": {
    "id": "GB-NHS-RM1",
    "name": "NORFOLK AND NORWICH UNIVERSITY HOSPITALS NHS FOUNDATION TRUST"
  },
  "awards": [
    {
      "id": "1",
      "items": [
        {
          "id": "1",
          "relatedLot": "1",
          "deliveryAddresses": [
            {
              "region": "UKC",
              "country": "GB",
              "countryName": "United Kingdom"
            },
            {
              "region": "UKD",
              "country": "GB",
              "countryName": "United Kingdom"
            },
            {
              "region": "UKE",
              "country": "GB",
              "countryName": "United Kingdom"
            },
            {
              "region": "UKF",
              "country": "GB",
              "countryName": "United Kingdom"
            },
            {
              "region": "UKG",
              "country": "GB",
              "countryName": "United Kingdom"
            },
            {
              "region": "UKH",
              "country": "GB",
              "countryName": "United Kingdom"
            },
            {
              "region": "UKI",
              "country": "GB",
              "countryName": "United Kingdom"
            },
            {
              "region": "UKJ",
              "country": "GB",
              "countryName": "United Kingdom"
            },
            {
              "region": "UKK",
              "country": "GB",
              "countryName": "United Kingdom"
            }
          ],
          "additionalClassifications": [
            {
              "id": "33100000",
              "scheme": "CPV",
              "description": "Medical equipments"
            }
          ]
        }
      ],
      "title": "Purchase of 2 No Solar GI manometry systems with accessories and solid state catheters",
      "value": {
        "amount": 126560.38,
        "currency": "GBP",
        "amountGross": 151872.46
      },
      "status": "pending",
      "documents": [
        {
          "id": "054648-2026",
          "url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/054648-2026",
          "format": "text/html",
          "noticeType": "UK5",
          "description": "Transparency notice on Find a Tender",
          "documentType": "awardNotice",
          "datePublished": "2026-06-10T11:23:01+01:00"
        }
      ],
      "suppliers": [
        {
          "id": "GB-PPON-PLRH-7618-HDYT",
          "name": "Laborie Medical Technologies UK"
        }
      ],
      "milestones": [
        {
          "id": "1",
          "type": "futureSignatureDate",
          "status": "scheduled",
          "dueDate": "2026-07-01T23:59:59+01:00"
        }
      ],
      "relatedLots": [
        "1"
      ],
      "aboveThreshold": true,
      "contractPeriod": {
        "endDate": "2026-07-30T23:59:59+01:00",
        "startDate": "2026-07-02T00:00:00+01:00"
      },
      "mainProcurementCategory": "goods"
    }
  ],
  "tender": {
    "id": "C372214 - Capital Equipment Purchasing",
    "lots": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "status": "complete",
        "description": null
      }
    ],
    "title": "Purchase of 2 No manometry systems with accessories and solid state catheters",
    "status": "complete",
    "documents": [
      {
        "id": "conflictOfInterest",
        "description": "Not published",
        "documentType": "conflictOfInterest"
      }
    ],
    "legalBasis": {
      "id": "2023/54",
      "uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
      "scheme": "UKPGA"
    },
    "description": "Supply of 2 No Solar GI manometry systems with accessories and solid state catheters",
    "procurementMethod": "direct",
    "procurementMethodDetails": "Direct award",
    "procurementMethodRationale": "Additional equipment to supplement equipment already in Trust with accessories capable of being used across all systems",
    "procurementMethodRationaleClassifications": [
      {
        "id": "additionalRepeatExtensionPartialReplacement"
      }
    ]
  },
  "buyerID": [],
  "parties": [
    {
      "id": "GB-NHS-RM1",
      "name": "NORFOLK AND NORWICH UNIVERSITY HOSPITALS NHS FOUNDATION TRUST",
      "roles": [
        "buyer"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKH17",
        "country": "GB",
        "locality": "Norwich",
        "postalCode": "NR4 7UY",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "Colney Lane"
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "http://nnuh.nhs.uk",
        "classifications": [
          {
            "id": "publicAuthorityCentralGovernment",
            "scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
            "description": "Public authority - central government"
          }
        ]
      },
      "identifier": {
        "id": "RM1",
        "scheme": "GB-NHS"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "email": "corp.proc@nnuh.nhs.net"
      },
      "additionalIdentifiers": [
        {
          "id": "PQLV-1688-MQYV",
          "scheme": "GB-PPON"
        }
      ]
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-PPON-PLRH-7618-HDYT",
      "name": "Laborie Medical Technologies UK",
      "roles": [
        "supplier"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKJ14",
        "country": "GB",
        "locality": "Banbury",
        "postalCode": "OX16 3TA",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "Unit 7 The IO Centre"
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "http://www.laborie.com",
        "vcse": false,
        "scale": "large"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "id": "PLRH-7618-HDYT",
        "scheme": "GB-PPON"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "email": "info@laborie.com"
      }
    }
  ],
  "language": "en",
  "initiationType": "tender"
}