← Back to search results

AwardedFind a Tender · award

Private Medical Insurance 2025/26

Buyer: Sovereign Network Group →

BuyerSovereign Network Group
StatusAwarded
DeadlineNot published
ValueValue not published
Published10 Nov 2025

What is being bought

Private medical insurance provider for employees of SNG

Lot details

Lot 1

No lot description published.

Statuscomplete

Comparable-procurement analytics

No usable CPV category has been published, so a comparable market set cannot yet be built.

Procurement strategy & market signals

Framework agreementNot published
Dynamic purchasing systemNot published
Competitive procurementNot published
Recurring requirementNot published
Procurement method rationaleThis contract has been awarded due to the need to maintain continuity of employee benefits, specifically Private Medical Insurance (PMI), which forms part of our internal policy obligations to staff. The existing PMI policy was due to expire imminently, and any lapse in coverage would have resulted in a risk to employee welfare. SNG engaged their appointed broker who performed a market exercise and came back with a recommendation to retain our incumbent provider. Given these circumstances, a direct award was necessary to ensure uninterrupted provision of PMI. The decision was made in good faith, with the intention to re-tender the service once a longer-term benefits strategy is finalised.
Rationale classificationsurgency
Special regimeNot published
Covered byNot published
Submission policyNot published
Selection criteriaNot published
Risk detailsNot published

Planning & early market engagement

BudgetNot published
No-engagement rationaleNot published
Planning documents0
Planning milestones0

No planning milestones published.

Related procurements

No linked framework, prior procurement or reprocurement published.

Awards

Contracts

1

Statusactive
Value£750,000

Documents & submission route

  • Not published

Source data inventory

Diagnostic view. “Not published” means this current release does not provide a value.

OCIDocds-h6vhtk-05a9dc
Latest release ID072245-2025
Latest release timestampMon Nov 10 2025 08:45:50 GMT+0000 (Coordinated Universal Time)
Sourcefind-a-tender
Official notice URLNot published
Tender statuscomplete
Procurement methoddirect
Procurement method detailsDirect award
Main procurement categoryNot published
Above thresholdNot published
Legal basis2023/54
Tender period: startNot published
Tender period: endNot published
Expression of interest deadlineNot published
Enquiry deadlineNot published
Award period: startNot published
Award period: endNot published
Submission method detailsNot published
Submission languagesNot published
Electronic catalogue policyNot published
Total tender valueNot published
Tender lots in source1
Tender items in source0
Tender documents in source1
Awards in latest release1
Contracts in latest release1
Parties in latest release2

Notice history

DateEventReference
10 Nov 2025award, contract072245-2025
7 Nov 2025award, contract071868-2025
7 Oct 2025award, contract063002-2025

All source data

Unmodified official OCDS data retained by Tenderline for this procurement process.

Complete current OCDS release JSON
{
  "id": "072245-2025",
  "tag": [
    "award",
    "contract"
  ],
  "date": "2025-11-10T08:45:50Z",
  "ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-05a9dc",
  "buyer": {
    "id": "GB-COH-RS007448",
    "name": "Sovereign Network Group"
  },
  "awards": [
    {
      "id": "1",
      "items": [
        {
          "id": "1",
          "relatedLot": "1",
          "deliveryAddresses": [
            {
              "region": "UKC",
              "country": "GB",
              "countryName": "United Kingdom"
            },
            {
              "region": "UKD",
              "country": "GB",
              "countryName": "United Kingdom"
            },
            {
              "region": "UKE",
              "country": "GB",
              "countryName": "United Kingdom"
            },
            {
              "region": "UKF",
              "country": "GB",
              "countryName": "United Kingdom"
            },
            {
              "region": "UKG",
              "country": "GB",
              "countryName": "United Kingdom"
            },
            {
              "region": "UKH",
              "country": "GB",
              "countryName": "United Kingdom"
            },
            {
              "region": "UKI",
              "country": "GB",
              "countryName": "United Kingdom"
            },
            {
              "region": "UKJ",
              "country": "GB",
              "countryName": "United Kingdom"
            },
            {
              "region": "UKK",
              "country": "GB",
              "countryName": "United Kingdom"
            }
          ],
          "additionalClassifications": [
            {
              "id": "66512200",
              "scheme": "CPV",
              "description": "Health insurance services"
            }
          ]
        }
      ],
      "status": "active",
      "suppliers": [
        {
          "id": "GB-COH-00475557",
          "name": "WESTERN PROVIDENT ASSOCIATION LIMITED"
        }
      ],
      "relatedLots": [
        "1"
      ],
      "mainProcurementCategory": "services"
    }
  ],
  "tender": {
    "id": "ocds-h6vhtk-05a9dc",
    "lots": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "status": "complete"
      }
    ],
    "title": "Private Medical Insurance 2025/26",
    "status": "complete",
    "documents": [
      {
        "id": "conflictOfInterest",
        "description": "Not published",
        "documentType": "conflictOfInterest"
      }
    ],
    "legalBasis": {
      "id": "2023/54",
      "uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
      "scheme": "UKPGA"
    },
    "description": "Private medical insurance provider for employees of SNG",
    "procurementMethod": "direct",
    "procurementMethodDetails": "Direct award",
    "procurementMethodRationale": "This contract has been awarded due to the need to maintain continuity of employee benefits, specifically Private Medical Insurance (PMI), which forms part of our internal policy obligations to staff. The existing PMI policy was due to expire imminently, and any lapse in coverage would have resulted in a risk to employee welfare. SNG engaged their appointed broker who performed a market exercise and came back with a recommendation to retain our incumbent provider.\nGiven these circumstances, a direct award was necessary to ensure uninterrupted provision of PMI. The decision was made in good faith, with the intention to re-tender the service once a longer-term benefits strategy is finalised.",
    "procurementMethodRationaleClassifications": [
      {
        "id": "urgency"
      }
    ]
  },
  "parties": [
    {
      "id": "GB-COH-RS007448",
      "name": "Sovereign Network Group",
      "roles": [
        "buyer"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKJ37",
        "country": "GB",
        "locality": "Basingstoke",
        "postalCode": "RG21 4FA",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "Sovereign House, Basing View"
      },
      "details": {
        "classifications": [
          {
            "id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
            "scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
            "description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
          }
        ]
      },
      "identifier": {
        "id": "RS007448",
        "scheme": "GB-COH"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "email": "carlie.wishart@sovereign.org.uk"
      },
      "additionalIdentifiers": [
        {
          "id": "PQJN-7876-CYGZ",
          "scheme": "GB-PPON"
        }
      ]
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-COH-00475557",
      "name": "WESTERN PROVIDENT ASSOCIATION LIMITED",
      "roles": [
        "supplier"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKK23",
        "country": "GB",
        "locality": "Taunton",
        "postalCode": "TA1 2PE",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "Rivergate House"
      },
      "details": {
        "vcse": false,
        "scale": "large",
        "shelteredWorkshop": false,
        "publicServiceMissionOrganization": false
      },
      "identifier": {
        "id": "00475557",
        "scheme": "GB-COH"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "email": "mcdquotes@wpa.org.uk"
      },
      "additionalIdentifiers": [
        {
          "id": "PRDG-2426-CHTV",
          "scheme": "GB-PPON"
        }
      ]
    }
  ],
  "language": "en",
  "contracts": [
    {
      "id": "1",
      "value": {
        "currency": "GBP",
        "amountGross": 750000
      },
      "period": {
        "endDate": "2026-09-30T23:59:59+01:00",
        "startDate": "2025-11-07T00:00:00Z"
      },
      "status": "active",
      "awardID": "1",
      "documents": [
        {
          "id": "072245-2025",
          "url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/072245-2025",
          "format": "text/html",
          "noticeType": "UK7",
          "description": "Contract details notice on Find a Tender",
          "documentType": "contractNotice",
          "datePublished": "2025-11-10T08:45:50Z"
        }
      ],
      "dateSigned": "2025-11-07T00:00:00Z",
      "aboveThreshold": true,
      "noAgreedMetricsRationale": "below relevant reporting"
    }
  ],
  "initiationType": "tender"
}
Complete JSON history (3 releases)
10 Nov 2025 · 072245-2025 · award, contract
{
  "id": "072245-2025",
  "tag": [
    "award",
    "contract"
  ],
  "date": "2025-11-10T08:45:50Z",
  "ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-05a9dc",
  "buyer": {
    "id": "GB-COH-RS007448",
    "name": "Sovereign Network Group"
  },
  "awards": [
    {
      "id": "1",
      "items": [
        {
          "id": "1",
          "relatedLot": "1",
          "deliveryAddresses": [
            {
              "region": "UKC",
              "country": "GB",
              "countryName": "United Kingdom"
            },
            {
              "region": "UKD",
              "country": "GB",
              "countryName": "United Kingdom"
            },
            {
              "region": "UKE",
              "country": "GB",
              "countryName": "United Kingdom"
            },
            {
              "region": "UKF",
              "country": "GB",
              "countryName": "United Kingdom"
            },
            {
              "region": "UKG",
              "country": "GB",
              "countryName": "United Kingdom"
            },
            {
              "region": "UKH",
              "country": "GB",
              "countryName": "United Kingdom"
            },
            {
              "region": "UKI",
              "country": "GB",
              "countryName": "United Kingdom"
            },
            {
              "region": "UKJ",
              "country": "GB",
              "countryName": "United Kingdom"
            },
            {
              "region": "UKK",
              "country": "GB",
              "countryName": "United Kingdom"
            }
          ],
          "additionalClassifications": [
            {
              "id": "66512200",
              "scheme": "CPV",
              "description": "Health insurance services"
            }
          ]
        }
      ],
      "status": "active",
      "suppliers": [
        {
          "id": "GB-COH-00475557",
          "name": "WESTERN PROVIDENT ASSOCIATION LIMITED"
        }
      ],
      "relatedLots": [
        "1"
      ],
      "mainProcurementCategory": "services"
    }
  ],
  "tender": {
    "id": "ocds-h6vhtk-05a9dc",
    "lots": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "status": "complete"
      }
    ],
    "title": "Private Medical Insurance 2025/26",
    "status": "complete",
    "documents": [
      {
        "id": "conflictOfInterest",
        "description": "Not published",
        "documentType": "conflictOfInterest"
      }
    ],
    "legalBasis": {
      "id": "2023/54",
      "uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
      "scheme": "UKPGA"
    },
    "description": "Private medical insurance provider for employees of SNG",
    "procurementMethod": "direct",
    "procurementMethodDetails": "Direct award",
    "procurementMethodRationale": "This contract has been awarded due to the need to maintain continuity of employee benefits, specifically Private Medical Insurance (PMI), which forms part of our internal policy obligations to staff. The existing PMI policy was due to expire imminently, and any lapse in coverage would have resulted in a risk to employee welfare. SNG engaged their appointed broker who performed a market exercise and came back with a recommendation to retain our incumbent provider.\nGiven these circumstances, a direct award was necessary to ensure uninterrupted provision of PMI. The decision was made in good faith, with the intention to re-tender the service once a longer-term benefits strategy is finalised.",
    "procurementMethodRationaleClassifications": [
      {
        "id": "urgency"
      }
    ]
  },
  "parties": [
    {
      "id": "GB-COH-RS007448",
      "name": "Sovereign Network Group",
      "roles": [
        "buyer"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKJ37",
        "country": "GB",
        "locality": "Basingstoke",
        "postalCode": "RG21 4FA",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "Sovereign House, Basing View"
      },
      "details": {
        "classifications": [
          {
            "id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
            "scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
            "description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
          }
        ]
      },
      "identifier": {
        "id": "RS007448",
        "scheme": "GB-COH"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "email": "carlie.wishart@sovereign.org.uk"
      },
      "additionalIdentifiers": [
        {
          "id": "PQJN-7876-CYGZ",
          "scheme": "GB-PPON"
        }
      ]
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-COH-00475557",
      "name": "WESTERN PROVIDENT ASSOCIATION LIMITED",
      "roles": [
        "supplier"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKK23",
        "country": "GB",
        "locality": "Taunton",
        "postalCode": "TA1 2PE",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "Rivergate House"
      },
      "details": {
        "vcse": false,
        "scale": "large",
        "shelteredWorkshop": false,
        "publicServiceMissionOrganization": false
      },
      "identifier": {
        "id": "00475557",
        "scheme": "GB-COH"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "email": "mcdquotes@wpa.org.uk"
      },
      "additionalIdentifiers": [
        {
          "id": "PRDG-2426-CHTV",
          "scheme": "GB-PPON"
        }
      ]
    }
  ],
  "language": "en",
  "contracts": [
    {
      "id": "1",
      "value": {
        "currency": "GBP",
        "amountGross": 750000
      },
      "period": {
        "endDate": "2026-09-30T23:59:59+01:00",
        "startDate": "2025-11-07T00:00:00Z"
      },
      "status": "active",
      "awardID": "1",
      "documents": [
        {
          "id": "072245-2025",
          "url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/072245-2025",
          "format": "text/html",
          "noticeType": "UK7",
          "description": "Contract details notice on Find a Tender",
          "documentType": "contractNotice",
          "datePublished": "2025-11-10T08:45:50Z"
        }
      ],
      "dateSigned": "2025-11-07T00:00:00Z",
      "aboveThreshold": true,
      "noAgreedMetricsRationale": "below relevant reporting"
    }
  ],
  "initiationType": "tender"
}
7 Nov 2025 · 071868-2025 · award, contract
{
  "id": "071868-2025",
  "tag": [
    "award",
    "contract"
  ],
  "date": "2025-11-07T09:45:39Z",
  "ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-05a9dc",
  "buyer": {
    "id": "GB-COH-RS007448",
    "name": "Sovereign Network Group"
  },
  "awards": [
    {
      "id": "1",
      "date": "2025-10-07T00:00:00+01:00",
      "items": [
        {
          "id": "1",
          "relatedLot": "1",
          "deliveryAddresses": [
            {
              "region": "UKC",
              "country": "GB",
              "countryName": "United Kingdom"
            },
            {
              "region": "UKD",
              "country": "GB",
              "countryName": "United Kingdom"
            },
            {
              "region": "UKE",
              "country": "GB",
              "countryName": "United Kingdom"
            },
            {
              "region": "UKF",
              "country": "GB",
              "countryName": "United Kingdom"
            },
            {
              "region": "UKG",
              "country": "GB",
              "countryName": "United Kingdom"
            },
            {
              "region": "UKH",
              "country": "GB",
              "countryName": "United Kingdom"
            },
            {
              "region": "UKI",
              "country": "GB",
              "countryName": "United Kingdom"
            },
            {
              "region": "UKJ",
              "country": "GB",
              "countryName": "United Kingdom"
            },
            {
              "region": "UKK",
              "country": "GB",
              "countryName": "United Kingdom"
            }
          ],
          "additionalClassifications": [
            {
              "id": "66512200",
              "scheme": "CPV",
              "description": "Health insurance services"
            }
          ]
        }
      ],
      "value": {
        "currency": "GBP",
        "amountGross": 750000
      },
      "status": "active",
      "documents": [
        {
          "id": "071868-2025",
          "url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/071868-2025",
          "format": "text/html",
          "noticeType": "UK6",
          "description": "Contract award notice on Find a Tender",
          "documentType": "awardNotice",
          "datePublished": "2025-11-07T09:45:39Z"
        }
      ],
      "suppliers": [
        {
          "id": "GB-COH-00475557",
          "name": "WESTERN PROVIDENT ASSOCIATION LIMITED"
        }
      ],
      "milestones": [
        {
          "id": "1",
          "type": "futureSignatureDate",
          "status": "scheduled",
          "dueDate": "2025-11-07T23:59:59Z"
        }
      ],
      "relatedLots": [
        "1"
      ],
      "aboveThreshold": true,
      "contractPeriod": {
        "endDate": "2026-09-30T23:59:59+01:00",
        "startDate": "2025-11-07T00:00:00Z"
      },
      "mainProcurementCategory": "services"
    }
  ],
  "tender": {
    "id": "ocds-h6vhtk-05a9dc",
    "lots": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "status": "complete"
      }
    ],
    "title": "Private Medical Insurance 2025/26",
    "status": "complete",
    "legalBasis": {
      "id": "2023/54",
      "uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
      "scheme": "UKPGA"
    },
    "description": "Private medical insurance provider for employees of SNG",
    "procurementMethod": "direct",
    "procurementMethodDetails": "Direct award"
  },
  "parties": [
    {
      "id": "GB-COH-RS007448",
      "name": "Sovereign Network Group",
      "roles": [
        "buyer"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKJ37",
        "country": "GB",
        "locality": "Basingstoke",
        "postalCode": "RG21 4FA",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "Sovereign House, Basing View"
      },
      "details": {
        "classifications": [
          {
            "id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
            "scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
            "description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
          }
        ]
      },
      "identifier": {
        "id": "RS007448",
        "scheme": "GB-COH"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "email": "carlie.wishart@sovereign.org.uk"
      },
      "additionalIdentifiers": [
        {
          "id": "PQJN-7876-CYGZ",
          "scheme": "GB-PPON"
        }
      ]
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-COH-00475557",
      "name": "WESTERN PROVIDENT ASSOCIATION LIMITED",
      "roles": [
        "supplier"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKK23",
        "country": "GB",
        "locality": "Taunton",
        "postalCode": "TA1 2PE",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "Rivergate House"
      },
      "details": {
        "vcse": false,
        "scale": "large",
        "shelteredWorkshop": false,
        "publicServiceMissionOrganization": false
      },
      "identifier": {
        "id": "00475557",
        "scheme": "GB-COH"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "email": "mcdquotes@wpa.org.uk"
      },
      "additionalIdentifiers": [
        {
          "id": "PRDG-2426-CHTV",
          "scheme": "GB-PPON"
        }
      ]
    }
  ],
  "language": "en",
  "initiationType": "tender"
}
7 Oct 2025 · 063002-2025 · award, contract
{
  "id": "063002-2025",
  "tag": [
    "award",
    "contract"
  ],
  "date": "2025-10-07T16:10:56+01:00",
  "ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-05a9dc",
  "buyer": {
    "id": "GB-COH-RS007448",
    "name": "Sovereign Network Group"
  },
  "awards": [
    {
      "id": "1",
      "items": [
        {
          "id": "1",
          "relatedLot": "1",
          "deliveryAddresses": [
            {
              "region": "UKC",
              "country": "GB",
              "countryName": "United Kingdom"
            },
            {
              "region": "UKD",
              "country": "GB",
              "countryName": "United Kingdom"
            },
            {
              "region": "UKE",
              "country": "GB",
              "countryName": "United Kingdom"
            },
            {
              "region": "UKF",
              "country": "GB",
              "countryName": "United Kingdom"
            },
            {
              "region": "UKG",
              "country": "GB",
              "countryName": "United Kingdom"
            },
            {
              "region": "UKH",
              "country": "GB",
              "countryName": "United Kingdom"
            },
            {
              "region": "UKI",
              "country": "GB",
              "countryName": "United Kingdom"
            },
            {
              "region": "UKJ",
              "country": "GB",
              "countryName": "United Kingdom"
            },
            {
              "region": "UKK",
              "country": "GB",
              "countryName": "United Kingdom"
            }
          ],
          "additionalClassifications": [
            {
              "id": "66512200",
              "scheme": "CPV",
              "description": "Health insurance services"
            }
          ]
        }
      ],
      "value": {
        "currency": "GBP",
        "amountGross": 750000
      },
      "status": "pending",
      "documents": [
        {
          "id": "063002-2025",
          "url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/063002-2025",
          "format": "text/html",
          "noticeType": "UK5",
          "description": "Transparency notice on Find a Tender",
          "documentType": "awardNotice",
          "datePublished": "2025-10-07T16:10:56+01:00"
        }
      ],
      "suppliers": [
        {
          "id": "GB-COH-00475557",
          "name": "Western Provident Association Limited"
        }
      ],
      "milestones": [
        {
          "id": "1",
          "type": "futureSignatureDate",
          "status": "scheduled",
          "dueDate": "2025-10-08T23:59:59+01:00"
        }
      ],
      "relatedLots": [
        "1"
      ],
      "aboveThreshold": true,
      "contractPeriod": {
        "endDate": "2026-09-30T23:59:59+01:00",
        "startDate": "2025-10-08T00:00:00+01:00"
      },
      "mainProcurementCategory": "services"
    }
  ],
  "tender": {
    "id": "ocds-h6vhtk-05a9dc",
    "lots": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "status": "complete"
      }
    ],
    "title": "Private Medical Insurance 2025/26",
    "status": "complete",
    "documents": [
      {
        "id": "conflictOfInterest",
        "description": "Not published",
        "documentType": "conflictOfInterest"
      }
    ],
    "legalBasis": {
      "id": "2023/54",
      "uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
      "scheme": "UKPGA"
    },
    "description": "Private medical insurance provider for employees of SNG",
    "procurementMethod": "direct",
    "procurementMethodDetails": "Direct award",
    "procurementMethodRationale": "This contract has been awarded due to the need to maintain continuity of employee benefits, specifically Private Medical Insurance (PMI), which forms part of our internal policy obligations to staff. The existing PMI policy was due to expire imminently, and any lapse in coverage would have resulted in a risk to employee welfare. SNG engaged their appointed broker who performed a market exercise and came back with a recommendation to retain our incumbent provider.\nGiven these circumstances, a direct award was necessary to ensure uninterrupted provision of PMI. The decision was made in good faith, with the intention to re-tender the service once  a longer-term benefits strategy is finalised.",
    "procurementMethodRationaleClassifications": [
      {
        "id": "urgency"
      }
    ]
  },
  "parties": [
    {
      "id": "GB-COH-RS007448",
      "name": "Sovereign Network Group",
      "roles": [
        "buyer"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKJ37",
        "country": "GB",
        "locality": "Basingstoke",
        "postalCode": "RG21 4FA",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "Sovereign House, Basing View"
      },
      "details": {
        "classifications": [
          {
            "id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
            "scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
            "description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
          }
        ]
      },
      "identifier": {
        "id": "RS007448",
        "scheme": "GB-COH"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "email": "carlie.wishart@sovereign.org.uk"
      },
      "additionalIdentifiers": [
        {
          "id": "PQJN-7876-CYGZ",
          "scheme": "GB-PPON"
        }
      ]
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-COH-00475557",
      "name": "Western Provident Association Limited",
      "roles": [
        "supplier"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKK23",
        "country": "GB",
        "locality": "Taunton",
        "postalCode": "TA1 2PE",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "Rivergate House, Blackbrook Park Avenue"
      },
      "details": {
        "vcse": false,
        "scale": "large"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "id": "00475557",
        "scheme": "GB-COH"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "email": "Chloe.Reenan@wpa.org.uk"
      }
    }
  ],
  "language": "en",
  "initiationType": "tender"
}