Lot 1
No lot description published.
Award criteria
Costs (20%)
Price (80%)
Buyer: Improvement and Development Agency for Local Government (IDeA) →
Participate on app.panacea-software.com ↗External submission platform
The IDeA as Partners in Care and Health (PCH) are working with the Social Care institute for Excellence and other well-respected organisations to support the delivery of sector led improvement for adult social care. PCH helps councils to improve the way they deliver adult social care and public health services and helps Government understand the challenges faced by the sector. The programme is a trusted network for developing and sharing best practice, developing tools and techniques, providing support, and building connections. It is offered to councils without charge. As a part of a new programme, the Post CQC assurance bespoke safeguarding improvement programme, PCH requires a consultant to provide a review of their Safeguarding Adult Board (SAB) governance effectiveness, structures, pathways and approaches to strategic safeguarding across the locality. They would like to be assured that their partnership works effectively across the safeguarding system and is Care Act compliant. 1. Governance and leadership The review will examine the SAB’s overall governance and leadership, including the effectiveness of SAB support functions and the reporting structures of Strategic Delivery Groups. It will also assess how clearly the Board articulates and fulfils its statutory duties; and the extent to which governance arrangements align with, and connect to, wider strategic Boards. Assurance oversight 2. The consultant will evaluate the use and quality of the Board’s assurance documents, review the effectiveness of Safeguarding Adults Review processes, assessing the robustness and analytical value of the performance dataset. The evaluation should also consider the Board’s use of wider intelligence and escalation mechanisms through the lens of MSP and how they are progressing their priorities of neglect/self-neglect, domestic abuse and contextual safeguarding. As well as review current and planned audit and assurance activity, including alignment with council scrutiny. Additionally, the consultant will consider the SAB’s work on co production, advocacy, and equality, diversity and inclusion (including hate crime) and examine how effectively the Board manages issues relating to transitions. 3. Post CQC inspection response Evaluate the Board’s actions in response to inspection findings and how well this is aligning with the Adult Improvement Board. 4. The consultant will assess the extent of multi-agency engagement with the Board’s work and priorities, evaluate how effectively the SAB challenges partners and drives accountability across the system, and review the clarity and effectiveness of the Board’s escalation routes.
UKK, GB · UKJ, GB · UKI, GB · UKH, GB · UKG, GB · UKF, GB · UKE, GB · UKD, GB · UKC, GB
No lot description published.
Award criteria
Costs (20%)
Price (80%)
| Item | Category | Quantity |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Social work and related services, Miscellaneous health services | Not published |
Benchmarked against retained Find a Tender procedures with CPV division 85. The category anchor is Miscellaneous health services (85140000); this is a deliberately broad market comparator. The comparison is shown at several levels rather than pretending one company or region is always the best benchmark.
| Comparison set | Procedures | Reported bids per procedure | Named award suppliers | Price evidence |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Market: CPV division 85 | 18,495 | 1 median · 30.5 average (8,768 of 18,495 with a bid count) | 2 average (9,740 of 18,495 with named award suppliers) | 10 comparable price pairs |
| Same buyer | 14 | Not published | Not published | Not published |
| Delivery region: UKK | 282 | 1 median · 6 average (89 of 282 with a bid count) | 1.6 average (96 of 282 with named award suppliers) | Not published |
| Similar published value (0.5×–2×) | 13 | Not published | Not published | Not published |
“Reported bids” is an official aggregate, sometimes reported per lot; it is the closest available competition measure. “Named award suppliers” are winners, not all applicants.
£2,537 is the median lowest-valid-bid benchmark for the broad CPV market sample, against this procedure’s published value of £3,900.
This is a historical comparator, not a bid-price forecast or a guaranteed saving. It excludes records where the published values cannot be sensibly compared and does not adjust for lot structure, quality weighting, framework terms or scope.
No planning milestones published.
No linked framework, prior procurement or reprocurement published.
Diagnostic view. “Not published” means this current release does not provide a value.
| OCID | ocds-h6vhtk-0687e5 |
|---|---|
| Latest release ID | 037197-2026 |
| Latest release timestamp | Thu Apr 23 2026 14:18:32 GMT+0000 (Coordinated Universal Time) |
| Source | find-a-tender |
| Official notice URL | https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/037197-2026 |
| Tender status | active |
| Procurement method | open |
| Procurement method details | Below threshold - open competition |
| Main procurement category | services |
| Above threshold | No |
| Legal basis | 2023/54 |
| Tender period: start | Not published |
| Tender period: end | 2026-05-06T16:00:00Z |
| Expression of interest deadline | Not published |
| Enquiry deadline | 2026-04-28T16:00:00Z |
| Award period: start | Not published |
| Award period: end | Not published |
| Submission method details | https://app.panacea-software.com/LGA-Sourcing/eRFX-Suppliers/OpenReq.aspx?requirementId=0c81e7fb-2e46-4603-9b64-989bbd93db39 |
| Submission languages | Not published |
| Electronic catalogue policy | Not published |
| Total tender value | £3,900 |
| Tender lots in source | 1 |
| Tender items in source | 1 |
| Tender documents in source | 1 |
| Awards in latest release | 0 |
| Contracts in latest release | 0 |
| Parties in latest release | 1 |
| Date | Event | Reference |
|---|---|---|
| 23 Apr 2026 | tenderUpdate | 037197-2026 |
| 21 Apr 2026 | tender | 036332-2026 |
Unmodified official OCDS data retained by Tenderline for this procurement process.
{
"id": "037197-2026",
"tag": [
"tenderUpdate"
],
"date": "2026-04-23T15:18:32+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-0687e5",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-COH-03675577",
"name": "Improvement and Development Agency for Local Government (IDeA)"
},
"tender": {
"id": "LG-04903",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"value": {
"amount": 3900,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 4680
},
"status": "active",
"description": null,
"suitability": {
"sme": true,
"vcse": true
},
"awardCriteria": {
"criteria": [
{
"name": "Costs",
"type": "cost",
"numbers": [
{
"number": 20,
"weight": "percentageExact"
}
]
},
{
"name": "Price",
"type": "price",
"numbers": [
{
"number": 80,
"weight": "percentageExact"
}
]
}
]
},
"contractPeriod": {
"endDate": "2026-07-31T23:59:59+01:00",
"startDate": "2026-05-11T00:00:00Z"
}
}
],
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKK",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKJ",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKI",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKH",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKG",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKF",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKE",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKD",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKC",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "85300000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Social work and related services"
},
{
"id": "85140000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Miscellaneous health services"
}
]
}
],
"title": "POST CQC REVIEW OF SAFEGUARDING ADULT BOARD – BPLCRI 26 LG-04903",
"value": {
"amount": 3900,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 4680
},
"status": "active",
"documents": [
{
"id": "037197-2026",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/037197-2026",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK4",
"description": "Tender notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "tenderNotice",
"datePublished": "2026-04-23T15:18:32+01:00"
}
],
"amendments": [
{
"id": "037197-2026",
"description": "This procurement is by invitation only and was not intended to be published as an open procurement. The notice was issued in error.\nPlease accept our apologies for any inconvenience or confusion caused."
}
],
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "The IDeA as Partners in Care and Health (PCH) are working with the Social Care institute for Excellence and other well-respected organisations to support the delivery of sector led improvement for adult social care.\nPCH helps councils to improve the way they deliver adult social care and public health services and helps Government understand the challenges faced by the sector. The programme is a trusted network for developing and sharing best practice, developing tools and techniques, providing support, and building connections. It is offered to councils without charge.\nAs a part of a new programme, the Post CQC assurance bespoke safeguarding improvement programme, PCH requires a consultant to provide a review of their Safeguarding Adult Board (SAB) governance effectiveness, structures, pathways and approaches to strategic safeguarding across the locality. They would like to be assured that their partnership works effectively across the safeguarding system and is Care Act compliant.\n1.\tGovernance and leadership\nThe review will examine the SAB’s overall governance and leadership, including the effectiveness of SAB support functions and the reporting structures of Strategic Delivery Groups. It will also assess how clearly the Board articulates and fulfils its statutory duties; and the extent to which governance arrangements align with, and connect to, wider strategic Boards.\nAssurance oversight\n2.\tThe consultant will evaluate the use and quality of the Board’s assurance documents, review the effectiveness of Safeguarding Adults Review processes, assessing the robustness and analytical value of the performance dataset. The evaluation should also consider the Board’s use of wider intelligence and escalation mechanisms through the lens of MSP and how they are progressing their priorities of neglect/self-neglect, domestic abuse and contextual safeguarding. As well as review current and planned audit and assurance activity, including alignment with council scrutiny.\nAdditionally, the consultant will consider the SAB’s work on co production, advocacy, and equality, diversity and inclusion (including hate crime) and examine how effectively the Board manages issues relating to transitions.\n3.\tPost CQC inspection response\nEvaluate the Board’s actions in response to inspection findings and how well this is aligning with the Adult Improvement Board.\n4.\tThe consultant will assess the extent of multi-agency engagement with the Board’s work and priorities, evaluate how effectively the SAB challenges partners and drives accountability across the system, and review the clarity and effectiveness of the Board’s escalation routes.",
"tenderPeriod": {
"endDate": "2026-05-06T16:00:00Z"
},
"enquiryPeriod": {
"endDate": "2026-04-28T16:00:00Z"
},
"aboveThreshold": false,
"submissionTerms": {
"electronicSubmissionPolicy": "allowed"
},
"otherRequirements": {
"reservedParticipationLocation": {
"gazetteer": {
"scheme": "GB-ONS",
"identifiers": [
"K02000001"
]
},
"description": null
}
},
"procurementMethod": "open",
"mainProcurementCategory": "services",
"submissionMethodDetails": "https://app.panacea-software.com/LGA-Sourcing/eRFX-Suppliers/OpenReq.aspx?requirementId=0c81e7fb-2e46-4603-9b64-989bbd93db39",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Below threshold - open competition"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-COH-03675577",
"name": "Improvement and Development Agency for Local Government (IDeA)",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKI32",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "london",
"postalCode": "sw1p 3hz",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "18 smith square"
},
"details": {
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicUndertaking",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public undertaking"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "03675577",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"contactPoint": {
"name": "Amor Sealey-Davis",
"email": "Amor.Sealey-Davis@local.gov.uk"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "037197-2026",
"tag": [
"tenderUpdate"
],
"date": "2026-04-23T15:18:32+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-0687e5",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-COH-03675577",
"name": "Improvement and Development Agency for Local Government (IDeA)"
},
"tender": {
"id": "LG-04903",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"value": {
"amount": 3900,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 4680
},
"status": "active",
"description": null,
"suitability": {
"sme": true,
"vcse": true
},
"awardCriteria": {
"criteria": [
{
"name": "Costs",
"type": "cost",
"numbers": [
{
"number": 20,
"weight": "percentageExact"
}
]
},
{
"name": "Price",
"type": "price",
"numbers": [
{
"number": 80,
"weight": "percentageExact"
}
]
}
]
},
"contractPeriod": {
"endDate": "2026-07-31T23:59:59+01:00",
"startDate": "2026-05-11T00:00:00Z"
}
}
],
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKK",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKJ",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKI",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKH",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKG",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKF",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKE",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKD",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKC",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "85300000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Social work and related services"
},
{
"id": "85140000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Miscellaneous health services"
}
]
}
],
"title": "POST CQC REVIEW OF SAFEGUARDING ADULT BOARD – BPLCRI 26 LG-04903",
"value": {
"amount": 3900,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 4680
},
"status": "active",
"documents": [
{
"id": "037197-2026",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/037197-2026",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK4",
"description": "Tender notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "tenderNotice",
"datePublished": "2026-04-23T15:18:32+01:00"
}
],
"amendments": [
{
"id": "037197-2026",
"description": "This procurement is by invitation only and was not intended to be published as an open procurement. The notice was issued in error.\nPlease accept our apologies for any inconvenience or confusion caused."
}
],
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "The IDeA as Partners in Care and Health (PCH) are working with the Social Care institute for Excellence and other well-respected organisations to support the delivery of sector led improvement for adult social care.\nPCH helps councils to improve the way they deliver adult social care and public health services and helps Government understand the challenges faced by the sector. The programme is a trusted network for developing and sharing best practice, developing tools and techniques, providing support, and building connections. It is offered to councils without charge.\nAs a part of a new programme, the Post CQC assurance bespoke safeguarding improvement programme, PCH requires a consultant to provide a review of their Safeguarding Adult Board (SAB) governance effectiveness, structures, pathways and approaches to strategic safeguarding across the locality. They would like to be assured that their partnership works effectively across the safeguarding system and is Care Act compliant.\n1.\tGovernance and leadership\nThe review will examine the SAB’s overall governance and leadership, including the effectiveness of SAB support functions and the reporting structures of Strategic Delivery Groups. It will also assess how clearly the Board articulates and fulfils its statutory duties; and the extent to which governance arrangements align with, and connect to, wider strategic Boards.\nAssurance oversight\n2.\tThe consultant will evaluate the use and quality of the Board’s assurance documents, review the effectiveness of Safeguarding Adults Review processes, assessing the robustness and analytical value of the performance dataset. The evaluation should also consider the Board’s use of wider intelligence and escalation mechanisms through the lens of MSP and how they are progressing their priorities of neglect/self-neglect, domestic abuse and contextual safeguarding. As well as review current and planned audit and assurance activity, including alignment with council scrutiny.\nAdditionally, the consultant will consider the SAB’s work on co production, advocacy, and equality, diversity and inclusion (including hate crime) and examine how effectively the Board manages issues relating to transitions.\n3.\tPost CQC inspection response\nEvaluate the Board’s actions in response to inspection findings and how well this is aligning with the Adult Improvement Board.\n4.\tThe consultant will assess the extent of multi-agency engagement with the Board’s work and priorities, evaluate how effectively the SAB challenges partners and drives accountability across the system, and review the clarity and effectiveness of the Board’s escalation routes.",
"tenderPeriod": {
"endDate": "2026-05-06T16:00:00Z"
},
"enquiryPeriod": {
"endDate": "2026-04-28T16:00:00Z"
},
"aboveThreshold": false,
"submissionTerms": {
"electronicSubmissionPolicy": "allowed"
},
"otherRequirements": {
"reservedParticipationLocation": {
"gazetteer": {
"scheme": "GB-ONS",
"identifiers": [
"K02000001"
]
},
"description": null
}
},
"procurementMethod": "open",
"mainProcurementCategory": "services",
"submissionMethodDetails": "https://app.panacea-software.com/LGA-Sourcing/eRFX-Suppliers/OpenReq.aspx?requirementId=0c81e7fb-2e46-4603-9b64-989bbd93db39",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Below threshold - open competition"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-COH-03675577",
"name": "Improvement and Development Agency for Local Government (IDeA)",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKI32",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "london",
"postalCode": "sw1p 3hz",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "18 smith square"
},
"details": {
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicUndertaking",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public undertaking"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "03675577",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"contactPoint": {
"name": "Amor Sealey-Davis",
"email": "Amor.Sealey-Davis@local.gov.uk"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "036332-2026",
"tag": [
"tender"
],
"date": "2026-04-21T17:18:45+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-0687e5",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-COH-03675577",
"name": "Improvement and Development Agency for Local Government (IDeA)"
},
"tender": {
"id": "LG-04903",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"value": {
"amount": 3900,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 4680
},
"status": "active",
"description": null,
"suitability": {
"sme": true,
"vcse": true
},
"awardCriteria": {
"criteria": [
{
"name": "Costs",
"type": "cost",
"numbers": [
{
"number": 20,
"weight": "percentageExact"
}
]
},
{
"name": "Price",
"type": "price",
"numbers": [
{
"number": 80,
"weight": "percentageExact"
}
]
}
]
},
"contractPeriod": {
"endDate": "2026-07-31T23:59:59+01:00",
"startDate": "2026-05-11T00:00:00Z"
}
}
],
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKK",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKJ",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKI",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKH",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKG",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKF",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKE",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKD",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKC",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "85300000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Social work and related services"
},
{
"id": "85140000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Miscellaneous health services"
}
]
}
],
"title": "POST CQC REVIEW OF SAFEGUARDING ADULT BOARD – BPLCRI 26 LG-04903",
"value": {
"amount": 3900,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 4680
},
"status": "active",
"documents": [
{
"id": "036332-2026",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/036332-2026",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK4",
"description": "Tender notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "tenderNotice",
"datePublished": "2026-04-21T17:18:45+01:00"
}
],
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "The IDeA as Partners in Care and Health (PCH) are working with the Social Care institute for Excellence and other well-respected organisations to support the delivery of sector led improvement for adult social care.\nPCH helps councils to improve the way they deliver adult social care and public health services and helps Government understand the challenges faced by the sector. The programme is a trusted network for developing and sharing best practice, developing tools and techniques, providing support, and building connections. It is offered to councils without charge.\nAs a part of a new programme, the Post CQC assurance bespoke safeguarding improvement programme, PCH requires a consultant to provide a review of their Safeguarding Adult Board (SAB) governance effectiveness, structures, pathways and approaches to strategic safeguarding across the locality. They would like to be assured that their partnership works effectively across the safeguarding system and is Care Act compliant.\n1.\tGovernance and leadership\nThe review will examine the SAB’s overall governance and leadership, including the effectiveness of SAB support functions and the reporting structures of Strategic Delivery Groups. It will also assess how clearly the Board articulates and fulfils its statutory duties; and the extent to which governance arrangements align with, and connect to, wider strategic Boards.\nAssurance oversight\n2.\tThe consultant will evaluate the use and quality of the Board’s assurance documents, review the effectiveness of Safeguarding Adults Review processes, assessing the robustness and analytical value of the performance dataset. The evaluation should also consider the Board’s use of wider intelligence and escalation mechanisms through the lens of MSP and how they are progressing their priorities of neglect/self-neglect, domestic abuse and contextual safeguarding. As well as review current and planned audit and assurance activity, including alignment with council scrutiny.\nAdditionally, the consultant will consider the SAB’s work on co production, advocacy, and equality, diversity and inclusion (including hate crime) and examine how effectively the Board manages issues relating to transitions.\n3.\tPost CQC inspection response\nEvaluate the Board’s actions in response to inspection findings and how well this is aligning with the Adult Improvement Board.\n4.\tThe consultant will assess the extent of multi-agency engagement with the Board’s work and priorities, evaluate how effectively the SAB challenges partners and drives accountability across the system, and review the clarity and effectiveness of the Board’s escalation routes.",
"tenderPeriod": {
"endDate": "2026-05-06T16:00:00Z"
},
"enquiryPeriod": {
"endDate": "2026-04-28T16:00:00Z"
},
"aboveThreshold": false,
"submissionTerms": {
"electronicSubmissionPolicy": "allowed"
},
"otherRequirements": {
"reservedParticipationLocation": {
"gazetteer": {
"scheme": "GB-ONS",
"identifiers": [
"K02000001"
]
},
"description": null
}
},
"procurementMethod": "open",
"mainProcurementCategory": "services",
"submissionMethodDetails": "https://app.panacea-software.com/LGA-Sourcing/eRFX-Suppliers/OpenReq.aspx?requirementId=0c81e7fb-2e46-4603-9b64-989bbd93db39",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Below threshold - open competition"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-COH-03675577",
"name": "Improvement and Development Agency for Local Government (IDeA)",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKI32",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "london",
"postalCode": "sw1p 3hz",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "18 smith square"
},
"details": {
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicUndertaking",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public undertaking"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "03675577",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"contactPoint": {
"name": "Amor Sealey-Davis",
"email": "Amor.Sealey-Davis@local.gov.uk"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"initiationType": "tender"
}