Lot 1
No lot description published.
Award criteria
Price (50%)
Technical (20%)
Quality (20%)
Social Value (10%)
View official notice ↗Official source
Remanufacture of a short pulse final focusing mirror, remove coating, refinish substrate and recoat. Two short pulse beamlines require the use of an off-axis parabola (OAP) as the final focusing optic. Due to the optics proximity to target the surface becomes degraded over time due to target shrapnel and condensate from material vaporization. The optics are 720 mm in diameter and have a specific surface profile and optical coating requirement. They either have a 1 Omega (1053 nm) or 2 Omega (527 nm) high reflectance coating with a specified laser damage threshold at the pulse length of use
UKC, GB · UKD, GB · UKE, GB · UKF, GB · UKG, GB · UKH, GB · UKI, GB · UKJ, GB · UKK, GB
No lot description published.
Award criteria
Price (50%)
Technical (20%)
Quality (20%)
Social Value (10%)
| Item | Category | Quantity |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Optical instruments | Not published |
Benchmarked against retained Find a Tender procedures with CPV division 38. The category anchor is Optical instruments (38600000); this is a deliberately broad market comparator. The comparison is shown at several levels rather than pretending one company or region is always the best benchmark.
| Comparison set | Procedures | Reported bids per procedure | Named award suppliers | Price evidence |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Market: CPV division 38 | 2,993 | 2 median · 12 average (1,388 of 2,993 with a bid count) | 2.6 average (1,590 of 2,993 with named award suppliers) | Not published |
| Same buyer | 3 | Not published | Not published | Not published |
| Delivery region: UKC | 82 | 2 median · 11.2 average (39 of 82 with a bid count) | 1.8 average (40 of 82 with named award suppliers) | Not published |
| Similar published value (0.5×–2×) | 195 | 2 median · 3.7 average (3 of 195 with a bid count) | 1 average (3 of 195 with named award suppliers) | Not published |
“Reported bids” is an official aggregate, sometimes reported per lot; it is the closest available competition measure. “Named award suppliers” are winners, not all applicants.
Not enough comparable procedures currently publish both a GBP tender value and a usable lowest-valid-bid value to calculate a responsible price-reduction benchmark. Tenderline deliberately does not infer a saving from named award suppliers or from missing award values.
No planning milestones published.
No linked framework, prior procurement or reprocurement published.
Diagnostic view. “Not published” means this current release does not provide a value.
| OCID | ocds-h6vhtk-058275 |
|---|---|
| Latest release ID | 055610-2025 |
| Latest release timestamp | Wed Sep 10 2025 17:00:08 GMT+0000 (Coordinated Universal Time) |
| Source | find-a-tender |
| Official notice URL | https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/055610-2025 |
| Tender status | active |
| Procurement method | selective |
| Procurement method details | Competitive flexible procedure |
| Main procurement category | goods |
| Above threshold | Yes |
| Legal basis | 2023/54 |
| Tender period: start | Not published |
| Tender period: end | Not published |
| Expression of interest deadline | 2025-09-26T23:59:00+01:00 |
| Enquiry deadline | Not published |
| Award period: start | Not published |
| Award period: end | 2025-12-22T23:59:59Z |
| Submission method details | rdme.procurement@awe.co.uk |
| Submission languages | en |
| Electronic catalogue policy | Not published |
| Total tender value | £640,000 |
| Tender lots in source | 1 |
| Tender items in source | 1 |
| Tender documents in source | 3 |
| Awards in latest release | 0 |
| Contracts in latest release | 0 |
| Parties in latest release | 1 |
| Date | Event | Reference |
|---|---|---|
| 10 Sept 2025 | tenderUpdate | 055610-2025 |
| 6 Aug 2025 | tender | 046518-2025 |
Unmodified official OCDS data retained by Tenderline for this procurement process.
{
"id": "055610-2025",
"tag": [
"tenderUpdate"
],
"date": "2025-09-10T18:00:08+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-058275",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-PPON-PYCH-2579-LGTN",
"name": "Atomic Weapons Establishment"
},
"tender": {
"id": "AWE00428",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"value": {
"amount": 640000,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 800000
},
"status": "active",
"suitability": {
"sme": true
},
"awardCriteria": {
"criteria": [
{
"name": "Price",
"type": "price",
"numbers": [
{
"number": 50,
"weight": "percentageExact"
}
]
},
{
"name": "Technical",
"type": "quality",
"numbers": [
{
"number": 20,
"weight": "percentageExact"
}
]
},
{
"name": "Quality",
"type": "quality",
"numbers": [
{
"number": 20,
"weight": "percentageExact"
}
]
},
{
"name": "Social Value",
"type": "quality",
"numbers": [
{
"number": 10,
"weight": "percentageExact"
}
]
}
]
},
"contractPeriod": {
"endDate": "2026-12-14T23:59:59Z",
"startDate": "2026-01-07T00:00:00Z"
}
}
],
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKC",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKD",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKE",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKF",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKG",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKH",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKI",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKJ",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKK",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "38600000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Optical instruments"
}
]
}
],
"title": "Parabola Refurbishment",
"value": {
"amount": 640000,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 800000
},
"status": "active",
"documents": [
{
"id": "conflictOfInterest",
"description": "Not published",
"documentType": "conflictOfInterest"
},
{
"id": "future",
"documentType": "biddingDocuments",
"accessDetails": "Responses to the ITP should be submitted via email to rdme.procurement@awe.co.uk. Please include in the title of your email submission the reference of 'AWE00428'."
},
{
"id": "055610-2025",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/055610-2025",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK4",
"description": "Tender notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "tenderNotice",
"datePublished": "2025-09-10T18:00:08+01:00"
}
],
"procedure": {
"features": "AWE is conducting this procurement using a two staged Competitive Flexible Procedure (CFP)\nThe CFP is structured as below:\nStage 1: Invitation to Participate (ITP)\n· Interested suppliers are invited to submit initial responses to demonstrate capability, experience, and alignment with the procurement objectives.\n· AWE will evaluate submissions against defined criteria to identify the most suitable candidates.\n· A shortlist of suppliers will be selected to proceed to Stage 2 - Invitation to Tender (ITT)\n· The ITP will include technical assessments, questionnaires and capability statements.\nITP Timeline\n1. Issue of the ITP and other Procurement Documents which have been made available at this stage (06/08/25)\n2. Deadline for receipt of ITP clarifications via email. (22/08/25)\n3. ITP response close / deadline. (26/09/25)\n4. Evaluation of ITP submissions. (29/09/25 -17/10/25)\n5. Results of ITP submissions & outcome letters issued. (20/10/25)\nStage 2: Invitation to Tender (ITT)\n· Following the initial Invitation to Participate (ITP) stage, shortlisted suppliers will be invited to submit a formal tender during the Invitation to Tender (ITT) stage, which forms Stage 2 of the Competitive Flexible Procedure.\n· Shortlisted suppliers will be asked to provide detailed proposals, including technical solutions, pricing, and delivery plans.\n· AWE will assess tenders against predefined award criteria, which include quality, cost, innovation, and social value.\nITT Timeline:\n1. Issue of the ITT and other Procurement Documents which have been made available at this stage. (20/10/25)\n2. Deadline for receipt of ITT clarifications via email. (05/11/25)\n3. ITT response close / deadline. (17/11/25)\n4. Evaluation of ITT submissions. (03/12/25)\n5. Results of ITT submissions & outcome letters issued. (08/12/25)\n6. Internal Governance. (08 - 22/12/25)\n7. Standstill Period. (22/12/25)\n8. Contract Signature. (05-06/01/26)\n9. Contract Start Date. (07/01/26)"
},
"amendments": [
{
"id": "055610-2025",
"description": "Extension to deadline of submission of ITP and subsequent ITT deadlines updated accordingly."
}
],
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"awardPeriod": {
"endDate": "2025-12-22T23:59:59Z"
},
"description": "Remanufacture of a short pulse final focusing mirror, remove coating, refinish substrate and recoat.\nTwo short pulse beamlines require the use of an off-axis parabola (OAP) as the final focusing optic. Due to the optics proximity to target the surface becomes degraded over time due to target shrapnel and condensate from material vaporization.\nThe optics are 720 mm in diameter and have a specific surface profile and optical coating requirement. They either have a 1 Omega (1053 nm) or 2 Omega (527 nm) high reflectance coating with a specified laser damage threshold at the pulse length of use",
"specialRegime": [
"defenceSecurity"
],
"aboveThreshold": true,
"submissionTerms": {
"languages": [
"en"
],
"electronicSubmissionPolicy": "notAllowed"
},
"procurementMethod": "selective",
"mainProcurementCategory": "goods",
"submissionMethodDetails": "rdme.procurement@awe.co.uk",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Competitive flexible procedure",
"expressionOfInterestDeadline": "2025-09-26T23:59:00+01:00"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PYCH-2579-LGTN",
"name": "Atomic Weapons Establishment",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKJ11",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Reading",
"postalCode": "RG7 4PR",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "AWE Aldermaston"
},
"details": {
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthorityCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PYCH-2579-LGTN",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "RDME.procurement@awe.co.uk"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "055610-2025",
"tag": [
"tenderUpdate"
],
"date": "2025-09-10T18:00:08+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-058275",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-PPON-PYCH-2579-LGTN",
"name": "Atomic Weapons Establishment"
},
"tender": {
"id": "AWE00428",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"value": {
"amount": 640000,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 800000
},
"status": "active",
"suitability": {
"sme": true
},
"awardCriteria": {
"criteria": [
{
"name": "Price",
"type": "price",
"numbers": [
{
"number": 50,
"weight": "percentageExact"
}
]
},
{
"name": "Technical",
"type": "quality",
"numbers": [
{
"number": 20,
"weight": "percentageExact"
}
]
},
{
"name": "Quality",
"type": "quality",
"numbers": [
{
"number": 20,
"weight": "percentageExact"
}
]
},
{
"name": "Social Value",
"type": "quality",
"numbers": [
{
"number": 10,
"weight": "percentageExact"
}
]
}
]
},
"contractPeriod": {
"endDate": "2026-12-14T23:59:59Z",
"startDate": "2026-01-07T00:00:00Z"
}
}
],
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKC",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKD",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKE",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKF",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKG",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKH",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKI",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKJ",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKK",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "38600000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Optical instruments"
}
]
}
],
"title": "Parabola Refurbishment",
"value": {
"amount": 640000,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 800000
},
"status": "active",
"documents": [
{
"id": "conflictOfInterest",
"description": "Not published",
"documentType": "conflictOfInterest"
},
{
"id": "future",
"documentType": "biddingDocuments",
"accessDetails": "Responses to the ITP should be submitted via email to rdme.procurement@awe.co.uk. Please include in the title of your email submission the reference of 'AWE00428'."
},
{
"id": "055610-2025",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/055610-2025",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK4",
"description": "Tender notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "tenderNotice",
"datePublished": "2025-09-10T18:00:08+01:00"
}
],
"procedure": {
"features": "AWE is conducting this procurement using a two staged Competitive Flexible Procedure (CFP)\nThe CFP is structured as below:\nStage 1: Invitation to Participate (ITP)\n· Interested suppliers are invited to submit initial responses to demonstrate capability, experience, and alignment with the procurement objectives.\n· AWE will evaluate submissions against defined criteria to identify the most suitable candidates.\n· A shortlist of suppliers will be selected to proceed to Stage 2 - Invitation to Tender (ITT)\n· The ITP will include technical assessments, questionnaires and capability statements.\nITP Timeline\n1. Issue of the ITP and other Procurement Documents which have been made available at this stage (06/08/25)\n2. Deadline for receipt of ITP clarifications via email. (22/08/25)\n3. ITP response close / deadline. (26/09/25)\n4. Evaluation of ITP submissions. (29/09/25 -17/10/25)\n5. Results of ITP submissions & outcome letters issued. (20/10/25)\nStage 2: Invitation to Tender (ITT)\n· Following the initial Invitation to Participate (ITP) stage, shortlisted suppliers will be invited to submit a formal tender during the Invitation to Tender (ITT) stage, which forms Stage 2 of the Competitive Flexible Procedure.\n· Shortlisted suppliers will be asked to provide detailed proposals, including technical solutions, pricing, and delivery plans.\n· AWE will assess tenders against predefined award criteria, which include quality, cost, innovation, and social value.\nITT Timeline:\n1. Issue of the ITT and other Procurement Documents which have been made available at this stage. (20/10/25)\n2. Deadline for receipt of ITT clarifications via email. (05/11/25)\n3. ITT response close / deadline. (17/11/25)\n4. Evaluation of ITT submissions. (03/12/25)\n5. Results of ITT submissions & outcome letters issued. (08/12/25)\n6. Internal Governance. (08 - 22/12/25)\n7. Standstill Period. (22/12/25)\n8. Contract Signature. (05-06/01/26)\n9. Contract Start Date. (07/01/26)"
},
"amendments": [
{
"id": "055610-2025",
"description": "Extension to deadline of submission of ITP and subsequent ITT deadlines updated accordingly."
}
],
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"awardPeriod": {
"endDate": "2025-12-22T23:59:59Z"
},
"description": "Remanufacture of a short pulse final focusing mirror, remove coating, refinish substrate and recoat.\nTwo short pulse beamlines require the use of an off-axis parabola (OAP) as the final focusing optic. Due to the optics proximity to target the surface becomes degraded over time due to target shrapnel and condensate from material vaporization.\nThe optics are 720 mm in diameter and have a specific surface profile and optical coating requirement. They either have a 1 Omega (1053 nm) or 2 Omega (527 nm) high reflectance coating with a specified laser damage threshold at the pulse length of use",
"specialRegime": [
"defenceSecurity"
],
"aboveThreshold": true,
"submissionTerms": {
"languages": [
"en"
],
"electronicSubmissionPolicy": "notAllowed"
},
"procurementMethod": "selective",
"mainProcurementCategory": "goods",
"submissionMethodDetails": "rdme.procurement@awe.co.uk",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Competitive flexible procedure",
"expressionOfInterestDeadline": "2025-09-26T23:59:00+01:00"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PYCH-2579-LGTN",
"name": "Atomic Weapons Establishment",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKJ11",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Reading",
"postalCode": "RG7 4PR",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "AWE Aldermaston"
},
"details": {
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthorityCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PYCH-2579-LGTN",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "RDME.procurement@awe.co.uk"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "046518-2025",
"tag": [
"tender"
],
"date": "2025-08-06T13:23:07+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-058275",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-PPON-PYCH-2579-LGTN",
"name": "Atomic Weapons Establishment"
},
"tender": {
"id": "AWE00428",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"value": {
"amount": 640000,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 800000
},
"status": "active",
"suitability": {
"sme": true
},
"awardCriteria": {
"criteria": [
{
"name": "Price",
"type": "price",
"numbers": [
{
"number": 50,
"weight": "percentageExact"
}
]
},
{
"name": "Technical",
"type": "quality",
"numbers": [
{
"number": 20,
"weight": "percentageExact"
}
]
},
{
"name": "Quality",
"type": "quality",
"numbers": [
{
"number": 20,
"weight": "percentageExact"
}
]
},
{
"name": "Social Value",
"type": "quality",
"numbers": [
{
"number": 10,
"weight": "percentageExact"
}
]
}
]
},
"contractPeriod": {
"endDate": "2026-12-14T23:59:59Z",
"startDate": "2025-12-15T00:00:00Z"
}
}
],
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKC",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKD",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKE",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKF",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKG",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKH",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKI",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKJ",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKK",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "38600000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Optical instruments"
}
]
}
],
"title": "Parabola Refurbishment",
"value": {
"amount": 640000,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 800000
},
"status": "active",
"documents": [
{
"id": "conflictOfInterest",
"description": "Not published",
"documentType": "conflictOfInterest"
},
{
"id": "future",
"documentType": "biddingDocuments",
"accessDetails": "Responses to the ITP should be submitted via email to rdme.procurement@awe.co.uk. Please include in the title of your email submission the reference of 'AWE00428'."
},
{
"id": "046518-2025",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/046518-2025",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK4",
"description": "Tender notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "tenderNotice",
"datePublished": "2025-08-06T13:23:07+01:00"
}
],
"procedure": {
"features": "AWE is conducting this procurement using a two staged Competitive Flexible Procedure (CFP)\nThe CFP is structured as below:\nStage 1: Invitation to Participate (ITP)\n· Interested suppliers are invited to submit initial responses to demonstrate capability, experience, and alignment with the procurement objectives.\n· AWE will evaluate submissions against defined criteria to identify the most suitable candidates.\n· A shortlist of suppliers will be selected to proceed to Stage 2 - Invitation to Tender (ITT)\n· The ITP will include technical assessments, questionnaires and capability statements.\nITP Timeline\n1. Issue of the ITP and other Procurement Documents which have been made available at this stage. (06/08/25)\n2. Deadline for receipt of ITP clarifications via email. (22/08/25)\n3. ITP response close / deadline. (10/09/25)\n4. Evaluation of ITP submissions. ( up to 29/09/25)\n5. Results of ITP submissions & outcome letters issued. (30/09/25)\nStage 2: Invitation to Tender (ITT)\n· Following the initial Invitation to Participate (ITP) stage, shortlisted suppliers will be invited to submit a formal tender during the Invitation to Tender (ITT) stage, which forms Stage 2 of the Competitive Flexible Procedure.\n· Shortlisted suppliers will be asked to provide detailed proposals, including technical solutions, pricing, and delivery plans.\n· AWE will assess tenders against predefined award criteria, which include quality, cost, innovation, and social value.\nITT Timeline:\n1. Issue of the ITT and other Procurement Documents which have been made available at this stage. (30/09/25)\n2. Deadline for receipt of ITT clarifications via email. (17/10/25)\n3. ITT response close / deadline. (03/11/25)\n4. Evaluation of ITT submissions. (19/11/25)\n5. Results of ITT submissions & outcome letters issued. (21/11/25)\n6. Internal Governance. (05/12/25)\n7. Standstill period (up to 05/12/25)\n8. Contract Signature (12/12/25)\n9. Contract Start (15/12/25)"
},
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"awardPeriod": {
"endDate": "2025-12-12T23:59:59Z"
},
"description": "Remanufacture of a short pulse final focusing mirror, remove coating, refinish substrate and recoat.\nTwo short pulse beamlines require the use of an off-axis parabola (OAP) as the final focusing optic. Due to the optics proximity to target the surface becomes degraded over time due to target shrapnel and condensate from material vaporization.\nThe optics are 720 mm in diameter and have a specific surface profile and optical coating requirement. They either have a 1 Omega (1053 nm) or 2 Omega (527 nm) high reflectance coating with a specified laser damage threshold at the pulse length of use",
"specialRegime": [
"defenceSecurity"
],
"aboveThreshold": true,
"submissionTerms": {
"languages": [
"en"
],
"electronicSubmissionPolicy": "notAllowed"
},
"procurementMethod": "selective",
"mainProcurementCategory": "goods",
"submissionMethodDetails": "rdme.procurement@awe.co.uk",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Competitive flexible procedure",
"expressionOfInterestDeadline": "2025-09-10T23:59:59+01:00"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PYCH-2579-LGTN",
"name": "Atomic Weapons Establishment",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKJ11",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Reading",
"postalCode": "RG7 4PR",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "AWE Aldermaston"
},
"details": {
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthorityCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PYCH-2579-LGTN",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "RDME.procurement@awe.co.uk"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"initiationType": "tender"
}