← Back to search results

AwardedFind a Tender · award

DHSC: ASC: Workforce Dataset & Workforce Intelligence

Buyer: Department of Health & Social Care →

BuyerDepartment of Health & Social Care
StatusAwarded
DeadlineNot published
ValueValue not published
Published29 May 2025

What is being bought

Provision of the Workforce Dataset intelligence service and functionality. This includes database and system management, support, maintenance as well as peripheral business functions in support of this and the use of the dataset. for the 25 - 26 period UK06 Notice: https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/012085-2025?origin=SearchResults&p=1

Lot details

Lot 1

No lot description published.

Statuscomplete

Comparable-procurement analytics

No usable CPV category has been published, so a comparable market set cannot yet be built.

Procurement strategy & market signals

Framework agreementNot published
Dynamic purchasing systemNot published
Competitive procurementNot published
Recurring requirementNot published
Procurement method rationaleIP required to meet the deliverables is owned by the awardee.
Rationale classificationssingleSuppliersIntellectualPropertyExclusiveRights
Special regimeNot published
Covered byGPA
Submission policyNot published
Selection criteriaNot published
Risk detailsNot published

Planning & early market engagement

BudgetNot published
No-engagement rationaleNot published
Planning documents0
Planning milestones0

No planning milestones published.

Related procurements

No linked framework, prior procurement or reprocurement published.

Awards

Contracts

DHSC: ASC: Workforce Dataset & Workforce Intelligence (2025)

Statusactive
Value£2,200,983

Documents & submission route

  • Not published

Source data inventory

Diagnostic view. “Not published” means this current release does not provide a value.

OCIDocds-h6vhtk-04ed80
Latest release ID028354-2025
Latest release timestampThu May 29 2025 09:29:34 GMT+0000 (Coordinated Universal Time)
Sourcefind-a-tender
Official notice URLNot published
Tender statuscomplete
Procurement methoddirect
Procurement method detailsDirect award
Main procurement categoryNot published
Above thresholdNot published
Legal basis2023/54
Tender period: startNot published
Tender period: endNot published
Expression of interest deadlineNot published
Enquiry deadlineNot published
Award period: startNot published
Award period: endNot published
Submission method detailsNot published
Submission languagesNot published
Electronic catalogue policyNot published
Total tender valueNot published
Tender lots in source1
Tender items in source0
Tender documents in source1
Awards in latest release1
Contracts in latest release1
Parties in latest release2

Notice history

DateEventReference
29 May 2025award, contract028354-2025
31 Mar 2025award, contract012085-2025
14 Mar 2025award, contract009527-2025

All source data

Unmodified official OCDS data retained by Tenderline for this procurement process.

Complete current OCDS release JSON
{
  "id": "028354-2025",
  "tag": [
    "award",
    "contract"
  ],
  "date": "2025-05-29T10:29:34+01:00",
  "ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-04ed80",
  "buyer": {
    "id": "GB-PPON-PMQG-9965-CHZR",
    "name": "DHSC, London"
  },
  "awards": [
    {
      "id": "1",
      "items": [
        {
          "id": "1",
          "relatedLot": "1",
          "additionalClassifications": [
            {
              "id": "72300000",
              "scheme": "CPV",
              "description": "Data services"
            }
          ]
        }
      ],
      "status": "active",
      "suppliers": [
        {
          "id": "GB-PPON-PVRT-6359-JCPY",
          "name": "Skills for Care Ltd"
        }
      ],
      "relatedLots": [
        "1"
      ],
      "mainProcurementCategory": "services"
    }
  ],
  "tender": {
    "id": "C339363",
    "lots": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "status": "complete"
      }
    ],
    "title": "DHSC: ASC: Workforce Dataset & Workforce Intelligence",
    "status": "complete",
    "coveredBy": [
      "GPA"
    ],
    "documents": [
      {
        "id": "conflictOfInterest",
        "description": "Not published",
        "documentType": "conflictOfInterest"
      }
    ],
    "legalBasis": {
      "id": "2023/54",
      "uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
      "scheme": "UKPGA"
    },
    "description": "Provision of the Workforce Dataset intelligence service and functionality. This includes database and system management, support, maintenance as well as peripheral business functions in support of this and the use of the dataset. for the 25 - 26 period UK06 Notice: https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/012085-2025?origin=SearchResults&p=1",
    "procurementMethod": "direct",
    "procurementMethodDetails": "Direct award",
    "procurementMethodRationale": "IP required to meet the deliverables is owned by the awardee.",
    "procurementMethodRationaleClassifications": [
      {
        "id": "singleSuppliersIntellectualPropertyExclusiveRights"
      }
    ]
  },
  "parties": [
    {
      "id": "GB-PPON-PMQG-9965-CHZR",
      "name": "DHSC, London",
      "roles": [
        "buyer"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKI32",
        "country": "GB",
        "locality": "London",
        "postalCode": "SW1H 0EU",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "39 Victoria Street"
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "https://www.gov.uk/government/organisations/department-of-health-and-social-care",
        "classifications": [
          {
            "id": "publicAuthorityCentralGovernment",
            "scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
            "description": "Public authority - central government"
          }
        ]
      },
      "identifier": {
        "id": "PMQG-9965-CHZR",
        "scheme": "GB-PPON"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "email": "alex.williams@dhsc.gov.uk",
        "telephone": "01189027851"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-PPON-PVRT-6359-JCPY",
      "name": "Skills for Care Ltd",
      "roles": [
        "supplier"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKE42",
        "country": "GB",
        "locality": "Leeds",
        "postalCode": "LS1 2RP",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "West Gate, 6 Grace Street, Leeds, West Yorkshire,"
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "https://www.skillsforcare.org.uk/",
        "vcse": true,
        "scale": "large",
        "shelteredWorkshop": false,
        "publicServiceMissionOrganization": false
      },
      "identifier": {
        "id": "PVRT-6359-JCPY",
        "scheme": "GB-PPON"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "email": "business.development@skillsforcare.org.uk"
      }
    }
  ],
  "language": "en",
  "contracts": [
    {
      "id": "1",
      "title": "DHSC: ASC: Workforce Dataset & Workforce Intelligence (2025)",
      "value": {
        "amount": 2200983,
        "currency": "GBP",
        "amountGross": 2641179.6
      },
      "period": {
        "endDate": "2026-03-31T23:59:59+01:00",
        "startDate": "2025-05-01T00:00:00+01:00",
        "maxExtentDate": "2027-03-31T23:59:59+01:00"
      },
      "status": "active",
      "awardID": "1",
      "renewal": {
        "description": "Option to extend till 31/ 03/27"
      },
      "documents": [
        {
          "id": "A-1754",
          "url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/Attachment/A-1754",
          "format": "application/pdf",
          "documentType": "contractSigned"
        },
        {
          "id": "028354-2025",
          "url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/028354-2025",
          "format": "text/html",
          "noticeType": "UK7",
          "description": "Contract details notice on Find a Tender",
          "documentType": "contractNotice",
          "datePublished": "2025-05-29T10:29:34+01:00"
        }
      ],
      "dateSigned": "2025-04-30T00:00:00+01:00",
      "hasRenewal": true,
      "agreedMetrics": [
        {
          "id": "1",
          "title": "System availability",
          "description": "Maintain minimum system availability.",
          "observations": [
            {
              "id": "frequency",
              "period": {
                "durationInMonths": 1
              }
            }
          ]
        },
        {
          "id": "2",
          "title": "Development - increase the reach of the WDS.",
          "description": "To meet benchmarks on increasing uptake.",
          "observations": [
            {
              "id": "frequency",
              "period": {
                "durationInMonths": 12
              }
            }
          ]
        },
        {
          "id": "3",
          "title": "Change control",
          "description": "Deliver additional development works as required to timetable",
          "observations": [
            {
              "id": "frequency",
              "period": {
                "durationInMonths": 1
              }
            }
          ]
        }
      ],
      "aboveThreshold": true
    }
  ],
  "initiationType": "tender"
}
Complete JSON history (3 releases)
29 May 2025 · 028354-2025 · award, contract
{
  "id": "028354-2025",
  "tag": [
    "award",
    "contract"
  ],
  "date": "2025-05-29T10:29:34+01:00",
  "ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-04ed80",
  "buyer": {
    "id": "GB-PPON-PMQG-9965-CHZR",
    "name": "DHSC, London"
  },
  "awards": [
    {
      "id": "1",
      "items": [
        {
          "id": "1",
          "relatedLot": "1",
          "additionalClassifications": [
            {
              "id": "72300000",
              "scheme": "CPV",
              "description": "Data services"
            }
          ]
        }
      ],
      "status": "active",
      "suppliers": [
        {
          "id": "GB-PPON-PVRT-6359-JCPY",
          "name": "Skills for Care Ltd"
        }
      ],
      "relatedLots": [
        "1"
      ],
      "mainProcurementCategory": "services"
    }
  ],
  "tender": {
    "id": "C339363",
    "lots": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "status": "complete"
      }
    ],
    "title": "DHSC: ASC: Workforce Dataset & Workforce Intelligence",
    "status": "complete",
    "coveredBy": [
      "GPA"
    ],
    "documents": [
      {
        "id": "conflictOfInterest",
        "description": "Not published",
        "documentType": "conflictOfInterest"
      }
    ],
    "legalBasis": {
      "id": "2023/54",
      "uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
      "scheme": "UKPGA"
    },
    "description": "Provision of the Workforce Dataset intelligence service and functionality. This includes database and system management, support, maintenance as well as peripheral business functions in support of this and the use of the dataset. for the 25 - 26 period UK06 Notice: https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/012085-2025?origin=SearchResults&p=1",
    "procurementMethod": "direct",
    "procurementMethodDetails": "Direct award",
    "procurementMethodRationale": "IP required to meet the deliverables is owned by the awardee.",
    "procurementMethodRationaleClassifications": [
      {
        "id": "singleSuppliersIntellectualPropertyExclusiveRights"
      }
    ]
  },
  "parties": [
    {
      "id": "GB-PPON-PMQG-9965-CHZR",
      "name": "DHSC, London",
      "roles": [
        "buyer"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKI32",
        "country": "GB",
        "locality": "London",
        "postalCode": "SW1H 0EU",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "39 Victoria Street"
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "https://www.gov.uk/government/organisations/department-of-health-and-social-care",
        "classifications": [
          {
            "id": "publicAuthorityCentralGovernment",
            "scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
            "description": "Public authority - central government"
          }
        ]
      },
      "identifier": {
        "id": "PMQG-9965-CHZR",
        "scheme": "GB-PPON"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "email": "alex.williams@dhsc.gov.uk",
        "telephone": "01189027851"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-PPON-PVRT-6359-JCPY",
      "name": "Skills for Care Ltd",
      "roles": [
        "supplier"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKE42",
        "country": "GB",
        "locality": "Leeds",
        "postalCode": "LS1 2RP",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "West Gate, 6 Grace Street, Leeds, West Yorkshire,"
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "https://www.skillsforcare.org.uk/",
        "vcse": true,
        "scale": "large",
        "shelteredWorkshop": false,
        "publicServiceMissionOrganization": false
      },
      "identifier": {
        "id": "PVRT-6359-JCPY",
        "scheme": "GB-PPON"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "email": "business.development@skillsforcare.org.uk"
      }
    }
  ],
  "language": "en",
  "contracts": [
    {
      "id": "1",
      "title": "DHSC: ASC: Workforce Dataset & Workforce Intelligence (2025)",
      "value": {
        "amount": 2200983,
        "currency": "GBP",
        "amountGross": 2641179.6
      },
      "period": {
        "endDate": "2026-03-31T23:59:59+01:00",
        "startDate": "2025-05-01T00:00:00+01:00",
        "maxExtentDate": "2027-03-31T23:59:59+01:00"
      },
      "status": "active",
      "awardID": "1",
      "renewal": {
        "description": "Option to extend till 31/ 03/27"
      },
      "documents": [
        {
          "id": "A-1754",
          "url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/Attachment/A-1754",
          "format": "application/pdf",
          "documentType": "contractSigned"
        },
        {
          "id": "028354-2025",
          "url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/028354-2025",
          "format": "text/html",
          "noticeType": "UK7",
          "description": "Contract details notice on Find a Tender",
          "documentType": "contractNotice",
          "datePublished": "2025-05-29T10:29:34+01:00"
        }
      ],
      "dateSigned": "2025-04-30T00:00:00+01:00",
      "hasRenewal": true,
      "agreedMetrics": [
        {
          "id": "1",
          "title": "System availability",
          "description": "Maintain minimum system availability.",
          "observations": [
            {
              "id": "frequency",
              "period": {
                "durationInMonths": 1
              }
            }
          ]
        },
        {
          "id": "2",
          "title": "Development - increase the reach of the WDS.",
          "description": "To meet benchmarks on increasing uptake.",
          "observations": [
            {
              "id": "frequency",
              "period": {
                "durationInMonths": 12
              }
            }
          ]
        },
        {
          "id": "3",
          "title": "Change control",
          "description": "Deliver additional development works as required to timetable",
          "observations": [
            {
              "id": "frequency",
              "period": {
                "durationInMonths": 1
              }
            }
          ]
        }
      ],
      "aboveThreshold": true
    }
  ],
  "initiationType": "tender"
}
31 Mar 2025 · 012085-2025 · award, contract
{
  "id": "012085-2025",
  "tag": [
    "award",
    "contract"
  ],
  "date": "2025-03-31T16:09:47+01:00",
  "ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-04ed80",
  "buyer": {
    "id": "GB-PPON-PMQG-9965-CHZR",
    "name": []
  },
  "awards": [
    {
      "id": "1",
      "date": "2025-03-03T00:00:00Z",
      "items": [
        {
          "id": "1",
          "relatedLot": "1",
          "deliveryAddresses": [
            {
              "region": "UKC",
              "country": "GB",
              "countryName": "United Kingdom"
            },
            {
              "region": "UKD",
              "country": "GB",
              "countryName": "United Kingdom"
            },
            {
              "region": "UKE",
              "country": "GB",
              "countryName": "United Kingdom"
            },
            {
              "region": "UKF",
              "country": "GB",
              "countryName": "United Kingdom"
            },
            {
              "region": "UKG",
              "country": "GB",
              "countryName": "United Kingdom"
            },
            {
              "region": "UKH",
              "country": "GB",
              "countryName": "United Kingdom"
            },
            {
              "region": "UKI",
              "country": "GB",
              "countryName": "United Kingdom"
            },
            {
              "region": "UKJ",
              "country": "GB",
              "countryName": "United Kingdom"
            },
            {
              "region": "UKK",
              "country": "GB",
              "countryName": "United Kingdom"
            }
          ],
          "additionalClassifications": [
            {
              "id": "72300000",
              "scheme": "CPV",
              "description": "Data services"
            }
          ]
        }
      ],
      "title": "DHSC: ASC: Workforce Dataset & Workforce Intelligence (2025)",
      "value": {
        "amount": 3342000,
        "currency": "GBP",
        "amountGross": 4010400
      },
      "status": "pending",
      "options": {
        "description": "Option to request further defined system developments and functionalities, as defined by the roadmap within the  contract document. This is to support onward development of policy requirements. \nScope of options include changes to support ways in which data is recorded and identify additional professional activities to be recorded / management of the question bank behind data collection.  API creation and iteration for data connection requirements around linked policy areas."
      },
      "renewal": {
        "description": "Option to continue the contract for an additional 12 months as defined, subject to business requirements and funding approval."
      },
      "documents": [
        {
          "id": "012085-2025",
          "url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/012085-2025",
          "format": "text/html",
          "noticeType": "UK6",
          "description": "Contract award notice on Find a Tender",
          "documentType": "awardNotice",
          "datePublished": "2025-03-31T16:09:47+01:00"
        }
      ],
      "suppliers": [
        {
          "id": "GB-PPON-PVRT-6359-JCPY",
          "name": "Skills for Care Ltd"
        }
      ],
      "hasOptions": true,
      "hasRenewal": true,
      "milestones": [
        {
          "id": "1",
          "type": "futureSignatureDate",
          "status": "scheduled",
          "dueDate": "2025-04-10T23:59:59+01:00"
        }
      ],
      "relatedLots": [
        "1"
      ],
      "aboveThreshold": true,
      "contractPeriod": {
        "endDate": "2026-03-31T23:59:59+01:00",
        "startDate": "2025-04-11T00:00:00+01:00",
        "maxExtentDate": "2027-03-31T23:59:59+01:00"
      },
      "subcontracting": {
        "subcontracts": [
          {
            "id": "1",
            "description": "MadeTech Limited. 4 O'Meara Street, London,  SE1 1TE",
            "mainContractors": [
              {
                "id": "GB-PPON-PVRT-6359-JCPY",
                "name": "Skills for Care Ltd"
              }
            ]
          }
        ]
      },
      "standstillPeriod": {
        "endDate": "2025-04-09T23:59:59+01:00"
      },
      "mainProcurementCategory": "services"
    }
  ],
  "tender": {
    "id": "C339363",
    "lots": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "status": "complete"
      }
    ],
    "title": "DHSC: ASC: Workforce Dataset & Workforce Intelligence",
    "status": "complete",
    "legalBasis": {
      "id": "2023/54",
      "uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
      "scheme": "UKPGA"
    },
    "description": "Provision of the Workforce Dataset intelligence service and functionality. This includes database and system management, support, maintenance as well as peripheral business functions in support of this and the use of the dataset. for the 25 - 26 period.",
    "procurementMethod": "direct",
    "procurementMethodDetails": "Direct award"
  },
  "parties": [
    {
      "id": "GB-PPON-PMQG-9965-CHZR",
      "name": "DEPARTMENT OF HEALTH & SOCIAL CARE",
      "roles": [
        "buyer"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKI32",
        "country": "GB",
        "locality": "London",
        "postalCode": "SW1H 0EU",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "39 Victoria Street"
      },
      "details": {
        "classifications": [
          {
            "id": "publicAuthorityCentralGovernment",
            "scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
            "description": "Public authority - central government"
          }
        ]
      },
      "identifier": {
        "id": "PMQG-9965-CHZR",
        "scheme": "GB-PPON"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "email": "pnp.commercialops@dhsc.gov.uk"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-PPON-PVRT-6359-JCPY",
      "name": "Skills for Care Ltd",
      "roles": [
        "supplier"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKE42",
        "country": "GB",
        "locality": "Leeds",
        "postalCode": "LS1 2RP",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "West Gate, 6 Grace Street"
      },
      "control": {
        "description": "https://find-and-update.company-information.service.gov.uk/company/03866683/persons-with-significant-control"
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "http://www.skillsforcare.org.uk",
        "vcse": false,
        "scale": "sme",
        "shelteredWorkshop": false,
        "publicServiceMissionOrganization": false
      },
      "identifier": {
        "id": "PVRT-6359-JCPY",
        "scheme": "GB-PPON"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "email": "services@skillsforcare.org.uk"
      }
    }
  ],
  "language": "en",
  "initiationType": "tender"
}
14 Mar 2025 · 009527-2025 · award, contract
{
  "id": "009527-2025",
  "tag": [
    "award",
    "contract"
  ],
  "date": "2025-03-14T16:16:04Z",
  "ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-04ed80",
  "buyer": {
    "id": "GB-PPON-PMQG-9965-CHZR",
    "name": "DHSC, London"
  },
  "awards": [
    {
      "id": "1",
      "items": [
        {
          "id": "1",
          "relatedLot": "1",
          "additionalClassifications": [
            {
              "id": "72300000",
              "scheme": "CPV",
              "description": "Data services"
            }
          ]
        }
      ],
      "title": "DHSC: ASC: Workforce Dataset & Workforce Intelligence (2025)",
      "value": {
        "amount": 3342000,
        "currency": "GBP",
        "amountGross": 4010400
      },
      "status": "pending",
      "options": {
        "description": "See extension options, also includes system SoW development as required."
      },
      "renewal": {
        "description": "Option to extend by up to an additional 12 months."
      },
      "documents": [
        {
          "id": "009527-2025",
          "url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/009527-2025",
          "format": "text/html",
          "noticeType": "UK5",
          "description": "Transparency notice on Find a Tender",
          "documentType": "awardNotice",
          "datePublished": "2025-03-14T16:16:04Z"
        }
      ],
      "hasOptions": true,
      "hasRenewal": true,
      "milestones": [
        {
          "id": "1",
          "type": "futureSignatureDate",
          "status": "scheduled",
          "dueDate": "2025-03-28T23:59:59Z"
        }
      ],
      "relatedLots": [
        "1"
      ],
      "aboveThreshold": true,
      "contractPeriod": {
        "endDate": "2026-03-31T23:59:59+01:00",
        "startDate": "2025-04-01T00:00:00+01:00",
        "maxExtentDate": "2027-03-31T23:59:59+01:00"
      },
      "mainProcurementCategory": "services"
    }
  ],
  "tender": {
    "id": "C339363",
    "lots": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "status": "complete",
        "suitability": {
          "sme": true,
          "vcse": true
        }
      }
    ],
    "title": "DHSC: ASC: Workforce Dataset & Workforce Intelligence (2025)",
    "status": "complete",
    "documents": [
      {
        "id": "conflictOfInterest",
        "description": "Not published",
        "documentType": "conflictOfInterest"
      }
    ],
    "legalBasis": {
      "id": "2023/54",
      "uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
      "scheme": "UKPGA"
    },
    "description": "Provision of the Workforce Data Set services and supporting functions.",
    "riskDetails": "Risks associated with offboarding requirements, as the onward strategy past 12 / 24 months is not yet established so we cannot establish if there's likely to be any modification requirements at this point. The contract serves research across multiple policy areas, as ASC policy requirements evolve, this could raise the possibility of additional areas of service being required or additional functionality being required of the WDS.",
    "procurementMethod": "direct",
    "procurementMethodDetails": "Direct award",
    "procurementMethodRationale": "The supplier to be awarded is the only organisation that holds the IPR to the data platform and functions, essential to the delivery services required under the contract.",
    "procurementMethodRationaleClassifications": [
      {
        "id": "singleSuppliersIntellectualPropertyExclusiveRights"
      }
    ]
  },
  "parties": [
    {
      "id": "GB-PPON-PMQG-9965-CHZR",
      "name": "DHSC, London",
      "roles": [
        "buyer"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKI32",
        "country": "GB",
        "locality": "London",
        "postalCode": "SW1H 0EU",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "39 Victoria Street"
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "https://www.gov.uk/government/organisations/department-of-health-and-social-care",
        "classifications": [
          {
            "id": "publicAuthorityCentralGovernment",
            "scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
            "description": "Public authority - central government"
          }
        ]
      },
      "identifier": {
        "id": "PMQG-9965-CHZR",
        "scheme": "GB-PPON"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "email": "alex.williams@dhsc.gov.uk",
        "telephone": "01189027851"
      }
    }
  ],
  "language": "en",
  "initiationType": "tender"
}