Unmodified official OCDS data retained by Tenderline for this procurement process.
Complete current OCDS release JSON
{
"id": "075703-2025",
"tag": [
"tenderUpdate"
],
"date": "2025-11-20T14:05:15Z",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-05cc2d",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-PPON-PCCZ-9656-MDZP",
"name": "Royal Armouries Museum"
},
"tender": {
"id": "RA-0220",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"value": {
"amount": 900000,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 1080000
},
"status": "active",
"suitability": {
"sme": true,
"vcse": true
},
"awardCriteria": {
"criteria": [
{
"name": "Pricing Schedule",
"type": "price",
"numbers": [
{
"number": 40,
"weight": "percentageExact"
}
],
"description": "Price"
},
{
"name": "System Requirements and Justification",
"type": "quality",
"numbers": [
{
"number": 17.5,
"weight": "percentageExact"
}
],
"description": "Q1"
},
{
"name": "Previous Experience",
"type": "quality",
"numbers": [
{
"number": 12.5,
"weight": "percentageExact"
}
],
"description": "Q2"
},
{
"name": "Delivery Strategy",
"type": "quality",
"numbers": [
{
"number": 10,
"weight": "percentageExact"
}
],
"description": "Q3"
},
{
"name": "Programme",
"type": "quality",
"numbers": [
{
"number": 10,
"weight": "percentageExact"
}
],
"description": "Q4"
},
{
"name": "Social Value: Sustainability",
"type": "quality",
"numbers": [
{
"number": 10,
"weight": "percentageExact"
}
],
"description": "SV1"
}
]
},
"contractPeriod": {
"endDate": "2026-11-01T23:59:59+00:00",
"startDate": "2026-02-24T00:00:00+00:00"
}
}
],
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKE42",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "09323000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "District heating"
},
{
"id": "09324000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Long-distance heating"
},
{
"id": "39715000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Water heaters and heating for buildings; plumbing equipment"
},
{
"id": "39715200",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Heating equipment"
},
{
"id": "39715210",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Central-heating equipment"
},
{
"id": "42510000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Heat-exchange units, air-conditioning and refrigerating equipment, and filtering machinery"
},
{
"id": "42511110",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Heat pumps"
},
{
"id": "42515000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "District heating boiler"
},
{
"id": "44611500",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Water tanks"
},
{
"id": "44620000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Central-heating radiators and boilers and parts"
},
{
"id": "45232140",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "District-heating mains construction work"
},
{
"id": "45232141",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Heating works"
},
{
"id": "45251200",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Heating plant construction work"
},
{
"id": "45251250",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "District-heating plant construction work"
},
{
"id": "45259300",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Heating-plant repair and maintenance work"
},
{
"id": "45260000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Roof works and other special trade construction works"
},
{
"id": "45262000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Special trade construction works other than roof works"
},
{
"id": "45310000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Electrical installation work"
},
{
"id": "45311000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Electrical wiring and fitting work"
},
{
"id": "45315000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Electrical installation work of heating and other electrical building-equipment"
},
{
"id": "45317000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Other electrical installation work"
},
{
"id": "45320000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Insulation work"
},
{
"id": "45331000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Heating, ventilation and air-conditioning installation work"
},
{
"id": "45331100",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Central-heating installation work"
},
{
"id": "45331110",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Boiler installation work"
},
{
"id": "50720000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Repair and maintenance services of central heating"
},
{
"id": "50721000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Commissioning of heating installations"
},
{
"id": "51100000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Installation services of electrical and mechanical equipment"
},
{
"id": "71000000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Architectural, construction, engineering and inspection services"
},
{
"id": "71200000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Architectural and related services"
},
{
"id": "71300000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Engineering services"
},
{
"id": "71310000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Consultative engineering and construction services"
},
{
"id": "71320000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Engineering design services"
},
{
"id": "71330000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Miscellaneous engineering services"
},
{
"id": "71334000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Mechanical and electrical engineering services"
},
{
"id": "71340000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Integrated engineering services"
},
{
"id": "71350000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Engineering-related scientific and technical services"
}
]
}
],
"title": "Decarbonisation – Royal Armouries Boiler Replacement",
"value": {
"amount": 900000,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 1080000
},
"status": "active",
"documents": [
{
"id": "075703-2025",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/075703-2025",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK4",
"description": "Tender notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "tenderNotice",
"datePublished": "2025-11-20T14:05:15Z"
}
],
"amendments": [
{
"id": "075703-2025",
"description": "Amended ITT document"
}
],
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "The aim of the project is to replace the existing boilers at the Royal Armouries Museum in Leeds with a more carbon-efficient technology that does not utilise natural gas or any other fossil fuels. While the tender primarily seeks an electric solution, such as Air Source Heat Pumps (ASHP) or Ground Source Heat Pumps (GSHP), other technologies or approaches are also welcome for consideration.\nTo view this notice, please click here: \nhttps://neupc.delta-esourcing.com/delta/viewNotice.html?noticeId=995876502",
"tenderPeriod": {
"endDate": "2026-01-26T17:00:00+00:00"
},
"enquiryPeriod": {
"endDate": "2026-01-09T12:00:00+00:00"
},
"aboveThreshold": false,
"submissionTerms": {
"electronicSubmissionPolicy": "allowed"
},
"procurementMethod": "open",
"mainProcurementCategory": "works",
"submissionMethodDetails": "https://neupc.delta-esourcing.com/respond/SPK53DZ42D",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Below threshold - open competition",
"additionalProcurementCategories": [
"services"
]
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PCCZ-9656-MDZP",
"name": "Royal Armouries Museum",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKE42",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Leeds",
"postalCode": "LS10 1LT",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Armouries Drive"
},
"details": {
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PCCZ-9656-MDZP",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"name": "Procurement Department",
"email": "procurement@armouries.org.uk",
"telephone": "01132201946"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"initiationType": "tender"
}Complete JSON history (2 releases)
20 Nov 2025 · 075703-2025 · tenderUpdate
{
"id": "075703-2025",
"tag": [
"tenderUpdate"
],
"date": "2025-11-20T14:05:15Z",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-05cc2d",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-PPON-PCCZ-9656-MDZP",
"name": "Royal Armouries Museum"
},
"tender": {
"id": "RA-0220",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"value": {
"amount": 900000,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 1080000
},
"status": "active",
"suitability": {
"sme": true,
"vcse": true
},
"awardCriteria": {
"criteria": [
{
"name": "Pricing Schedule",
"type": "price",
"numbers": [
{
"number": 40,
"weight": "percentageExact"
}
],
"description": "Price"
},
{
"name": "System Requirements and Justification",
"type": "quality",
"numbers": [
{
"number": 17.5,
"weight": "percentageExact"
}
],
"description": "Q1"
},
{
"name": "Previous Experience",
"type": "quality",
"numbers": [
{
"number": 12.5,
"weight": "percentageExact"
}
],
"description": "Q2"
},
{
"name": "Delivery Strategy",
"type": "quality",
"numbers": [
{
"number": 10,
"weight": "percentageExact"
}
],
"description": "Q3"
},
{
"name": "Programme",
"type": "quality",
"numbers": [
{
"number": 10,
"weight": "percentageExact"
}
],
"description": "Q4"
},
{
"name": "Social Value: Sustainability",
"type": "quality",
"numbers": [
{
"number": 10,
"weight": "percentageExact"
}
],
"description": "SV1"
}
]
},
"contractPeriod": {
"endDate": "2026-11-01T23:59:59+00:00",
"startDate": "2026-02-24T00:00:00+00:00"
}
}
],
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKE42",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "09323000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "District heating"
},
{
"id": "09324000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Long-distance heating"
},
{
"id": "39715000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Water heaters and heating for buildings; plumbing equipment"
},
{
"id": "39715200",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Heating equipment"
},
{
"id": "39715210",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Central-heating equipment"
},
{
"id": "42510000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Heat-exchange units, air-conditioning and refrigerating equipment, and filtering machinery"
},
{
"id": "42511110",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Heat pumps"
},
{
"id": "42515000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "District heating boiler"
},
{
"id": "44611500",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Water tanks"
},
{
"id": "44620000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Central-heating radiators and boilers and parts"
},
{
"id": "45232140",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "District-heating mains construction work"
},
{
"id": "45232141",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Heating works"
},
{
"id": "45251200",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Heating plant construction work"
},
{
"id": "45251250",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "District-heating plant construction work"
},
{
"id": "45259300",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Heating-plant repair and maintenance work"
},
{
"id": "45260000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Roof works and other special trade construction works"
},
{
"id": "45262000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Special trade construction works other than roof works"
},
{
"id": "45310000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Electrical installation work"
},
{
"id": "45311000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Electrical wiring and fitting work"
},
{
"id": "45315000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Electrical installation work of heating and other electrical building-equipment"
},
{
"id": "45317000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Other electrical installation work"
},
{
"id": "45320000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Insulation work"
},
{
"id": "45331000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Heating, ventilation and air-conditioning installation work"
},
{
"id": "45331100",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Central-heating installation work"
},
{
"id": "45331110",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Boiler installation work"
},
{
"id": "50720000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Repair and maintenance services of central heating"
},
{
"id": "50721000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Commissioning of heating installations"
},
{
"id": "51100000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Installation services of electrical and mechanical equipment"
},
{
"id": "71000000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Architectural, construction, engineering and inspection services"
},
{
"id": "71200000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Architectural and related services"
},
{
"id": "71300000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Engineering services"
},
{
"id": "71310000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Consultative engineering and construction services"
},
{
"id": "71320000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Engineering design services"
},
{
"id": "71330000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Miscellaneous engineering services"
},
{
"id": "71334000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Mechanical and electrical engineering services"
},
{
"id": "71340000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Integrated engineering services"
},
{
"id": "71350000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Engineering-related scientific and technical services"
}
]
}
],
"title": "Decarbonisation – Royal Armouries Boiler Replacement",
"value": {
"amount": 900000,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 1080000
},
"status": "active",
"documents": [
{
"id": "075703-2025",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/075703-2025",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK4",
"description": "Tender notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "tenderNotice",
"datePublished": "2025-11-20T14:05:15Z"
}
],
"amendments": [
{
"id": "075703-2025",
"description": "Amended ITT document"
}
],
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "The aim of the project is to replace the existing boilers at the Royal Armouries Museum in Leeds with a more carbon-efficient technology that does not utilise natural gas or any other fossil fuels. While the tender primarily seeks an electric solution, such as Air Source Heat Pumps (ASHP) or Ground Source Heat Pumps (GSHP), other technologies or approaches are also welcome for consideration.\nTo view this notice, please click here: \nhttps://neupc.delta-esourcing.com/delta/viewNotice.html?noticeId=995876502",
"tenderPeriod": {
"endDate": "2026-01-26T17:00:00+00:00"
},
"enquiryPeriod": {
"endDate": "2026-01-09T12:00:00+00:00"
},
"aboveThreshold": false,
"submissionTerms": {
"electronicSubmissionPolicy": "allowed"
},
"procurementMethod": "open",
"mainProcurementCategory": "works",
"submissionMethodDetails": "https://neupc.delta-esourcing.com/respond/SPK53DZ42D",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Below threshold - open competition",
"additionalProcurementCategories": [
"services"
]
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PCCZ-9656-MDZP",
"name": "Royal Armouries Museum",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKE42",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Leeds",
"postalCode": "LS10 1LT",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Armouries Drive"
},
"details": {
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PCCZ-9656-MDZP",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"name": "Procurement Department",
"email": "procurement@armouries.org.uk",
"telephone": "01132201946"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"initiationType": "tender"
}14 Oct 2025 · 065129-2025 · tender
{
"id": "065129-2025",
"tag": [
"tender"
],
"date": "2025-10-14T12:05:08+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-05cc2d",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-PPON-PCCZ-9656-MDZP",
"name": "Royal Armouries Museum"
},
"tender": {
"id": "RA-0220",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"value": {
"amount": 900000,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 1080000
},
"status": "active",
"suitability": {
"sme": true,
"vcse": true
},
"awardCriteria": {
"criteria": [
{
"name": "Pricing Schedule",
"type": "price",
"numbers": [
{
"number": 40,
"weight": "percentageExact"
}
],
"description": "Price"
},
{
"name": "System Requirements and Justification",
"type": "quality",
"numbers": [
{
"number": 17.5,
"weight": "percentageExact"
}
],
"description": "Q1"
},
{
"name": "Previous Experience",
"type": "quality",
"numbers": [
{
"number": 12.5,
"weight": "percentageExact"
}
],
"description": "Q2"
},
{
"name": "Delivery Strategy",
"type": "quality",
"numbers": [
{
"number": 10,
"weight": "percentageExact"
}
],
"description": "Q3"
},
{
"name": "Programme",
"type": "quality",
"numbers": [
{
"number": 10,
"weight": "percentageExact"
}
],
"description": "Q4"
},
{
"name": "Social Value: Sustainability",
"type": "quality",
"numbers": [
{
"number": 10,
"weight": "percentageExact"
}
],
"description": "SV1"
}
]
},
"contractPeriod": {
"endDate": "2026-11-01T23:59:59+00:00",
"startDate": "2026-02-24T00:00:00+00:00"
}
}
],
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKE42",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "09323000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "District heating"
},
{
"id": "09324000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Long-distance heating"
},
{
"id": "39715000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Water heaters and heating for buildings; plumbing equipment"
},
{
"id": "39715200",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Heating equipment"
},
{
"id": "39715210",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Central-heating equipment"
},
{
"id": "42510000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Heat-exchange units, air-conditioning and refrigerating equipment, and filtering machinery"
},
{
"id": "42511110",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Heat pumps"
},
{
"id": "42515000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "District heating boiler"
},
{
"id": "44611500",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Water tanks"
},
{
"id": "44620000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Central-heating radiators and boilers and parts"
},
{
"id": "45232140",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "District-heating mains construction work"
},
{
"id": "45232141",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Heating works"
},
{
"id": "45251200",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Heating plant construction work"
},
{
"id": "45251250",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "District-heating plant construction work"
},
{
"id": "45259300",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Heating-plant repair and maintenance work"
},
{
"id": "45260000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Roof works and other special trade construction works"
},
{
"id": "45262000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Special trade construction works other than roof works"
},
{
"id": "45310000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Electrical installation work"
},
{
"id": "45311000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Electrical wiring and fitting work"
},
{
"id": "45315000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Electrical installation work of heating and other electrical building-equipment"
},
{
"id": "45317000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Other electrical installation work"
},
{
"id": "45320000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Insulation work"
},
{
"id": "45331000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Heating, ventilation and air-conditioning installation work"
},
{
"id": "45331100",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Central-heating installation work"
},
{
"id": "45331110",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Boiler installation work"
},
{
"id": "50720000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Repair and maintenance services of central heating"
},
{
"id": "50721000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Commissioning of heating installations"
},
{
"id": "51100000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Installation services of electrical and mechanical equipment"
},
{
"id": "71000000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Architectural, construction, engineering and inspection services"
},
{
"id": "71200000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Architectural and related services"
},
{
"id": "71300000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Engineering services"
},
{
"id": "71310000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Consultative engineering and construction services"
},
{
"id": "71320000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Engineering design services"
},
{
"id": "71330000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Miscellaneous engineering services"
},
{
"id": "71334000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Mechanical and electrical engineering services"
},
{
"id": "71340000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Integrated engineering services"
},
{
"id": "71350000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Engineering-related scientific and technical services"
}
]
}
],
"title": "Decarbonisation – Royal Armouries Boiler Replacement",
"value": {
"amount": 900000,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 1080000
},
"status": "active",
"documents": [
{
"id": "065129-2025",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/065129-2025",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK4",
"description": "Tender notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "tenderNotice",
"datePublished": "2025-10-14T12:05:08+01:00"
}
],
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "The aim of the project is to replace the existing boilers at the Royal Armouries Museum in Leeds with a more carbon-efficient technology that does not utilise natural gas or any other fossil fuels. While the tender primarily seeks an electric solution, such as Air Source Heat Pumps (ASHP) or Ground Source Heat Pumps (GSHP), other technologies or approaches are also welcome for consideration.\nFor more information about this opportunity, please visit the Delta eSourcing portal at: \nhttps://neupc.delta-esourcing.com/tenders/UK-UK-Leeds:-District-heating./SPK53DZ42D\nTo respond to this opportunity, please click here: \nhttps://neupc.delta-esourcing.com/respond/SPK53DZ42D",
"tenderPeriod": {
"endDate": "2025-11-21T17:00:00+00:00"
},
"enquiryPeriod": {
"endDate": "2025-11-07T17:00:00+00:00"
},
"aboveThreshold": false,
"submissionTerms": {
"electronicSubmissionPolicy": "allowed"
},
"procurementMethod": "open",
"mainProcurementCategory": "works",
"submissionMethodDetails": "https://neupc.delta-esourcing.com/respond/SPK53DZ42D",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Below threshold - open competition",
"additionalProcurementCategories": [
"services"
]
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PCCZ-9656-MDZP",
"name": "Royal Armouries Museum",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKE42",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Leeds",
"postalCode": "LS10 1LT",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Armouries Drive"
},
"details": {
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PCCZ-9656-MDZP",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"name": "Procurement Department",
"email": "procurement@armouries.org.uk",
"telephone": "01132201946"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"initiationType": "tender"
}