Lot 1
No lot description published.
Award criteria
Contract Management / Resources (10%)
Technical / Operational Methodology (30%)
Programme / Planning (10%)
Method Statement / Execution (10%)
Pricing Schedule (40%)
Buyer: Transport for London →
View official notice ↗Official source
Bank Escalator 4 and 5 Replacement Demolitions, Civils and Premises Works, which is being led by Transport for London ("TfL"). Below briefly summarises the high-level Demolitions, Civils and Premises Scope of Works · Civil works associated with the new escalator installations for escalators 4 & 5. · Civil works associated with the construction of new structural elements to support new escalators and concourse floor and other Civil Engineering works. 2.1.1 Civil works associated with demolition of existing plinths at the upper and lower machine chamber levels to finished floor level and along the incline which include demolition or partial demolition of plinths 2.1.2 Finishes and signage, and a new hatch in the LMC. TfL requires a contract to be put in place for FY2025/2026 and FY 2026/2027; TfL is conducting a competitive tender for this contract.
UKC, GB · UKD, GB · UKE, GB · UKF, GB · UKG, GB · UKH, GB · UKI, GB · UKJ, GB · UKK, GB
No lot description published.
Award criteria
Contract Management / Resources (10%)
Technical / Operational Methodology (30%)
Programme / Planning (10%)
Method Statement / Execution (10%)
Pricing Schedule (40%)
| Item | Category | Quantity |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Site preparation work, Building construction work, Engineering works and construction works, Floor-laying and covering, wall-covering and wall-papering work, Painting work | Not published |
Benchmarked against retained Find a Tender procedures with CPV division 45. The category anchor is Site preparation work (45100000); this is a deliberately broad market comparator. The comparison is shown at several levels rather than pretending one company or region is always the best benchmark.
| Comparison set | Procedures | Reported bids per procedure | Named award suppliers | Price evidence |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Market: CPV division 45 | 12,349 | 4 median · 27.5 average (3,581 of 12,349 with a bid count) | 3.8 average (3,948 of 12,349 with named award suppliers) | Not published |
| Same buyer | 60 | Not published | Not published | Not published |
| Delivery region: UKC | 796 | 4 median · 70.7 average (182 of 796 with a bid count) | 7.3 average (204 of 796 with named award suppliers) | Not published |
| Similar published value (0.5×–2×) | 875 | 4 median · 6.7 average (6 of 875 with a bid count) | 1.7 average (6 of 875 with named award suppliers) | Not published |
“Reported bids” is an official aggregate, sometimes reported per lot; it is the closest available competition measure. “Named award suppliers” are winners, not all applicants.
Not enough comparable procedures currently publish both a GBP tender value and a usable lowest-valid-bid value to calculate a responsible price-reduction benchmark. Tenderline deliberately does not infer a saving from named award suppliers or from missing award values.
No planning milestones published.
No linked framework, prior procurement or reprocurement published.
Diagnostic view. “Not published” means this current release does not provide a value.
| OCID | ocds-h6vhtk-0564ca |
|---|---|
| Latest release ID | 042484-2025 |
| Latest release timestamp | Wed Jul 23 2025 15:00:35 GMT+0000 (Coordinated Universal Time) |
| Source | find-a-tender |
| Official notice URL | https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/042484-2025 |
| Tender status | active |
| Procurement method | open |
| Procurement method details | Open procedure |
| Main procurement category | works |
| Above threshold | Yes |
| Legal basis | 2023/54 |
| Tender period: start | Not published |
| Tender period: end | 2025-08-25T17:00:00+01:00 |
| Expression of interest deadline | Not published |
| Enquiry deadline | 2025-08-18T17:00:00+01:00 |
| Award period: start | Not published |
| Award period: end | 2025-09-26T23:59:59+01:00 |
| Submission method details | You must upload your tender to the online e-Tendering portal at https://service.ariba.com/Supplier.aw For help on uploading your tender, please refer to https://support.ariba.com/Adapt/Ariba_Network_Supplier_Training If you encounter any problems please refer to the above referenced training website. If the problem persists please contact Ariba_Supplier_Enablement@tfl.gov.uk |
| Submission languages | en |
| Electronic catalogue policy | Not published |
| Total tender value | £650,000 |
| Tender lots in source | 1 |
| Tender items in source | 1 |
| Tender documents in source | 3 |
| Awards in latest release | 0 |
| Contracts in latest release | 0 |
| Parties in latest release | 1 |
| Date | Event | Reference |
|---|---|---|
| 23 Jul 2025 | tenderUpdate | 042484-2025 |
| 23 Jul 2025 | tender | 042467-2025 |
Unmodified official OCDS data retained by Tenderline for this procurement process.
{
"id": "042484-2025",
"tag": [
"tenderUpdate"
],
"date": "2025-07-23T16:00:35+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-0564ca",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-PPON-PHMT-6197-NWNZ",
"name": "Transport for London"
},
"tender": {
"id": "ocds-h6vhtk-0564ca",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"value": {
"amount": 650000,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 780000
},
"status": "active",
"awardCriteria": {
"criteria": [
{
"name": "Contract Management / Resources",
"type": "quality",
"numbers": [
{
"number": 10,
"weight": "percentageExact"
}
]
},
{
"name": "Technical / Operational Methodology",
"type": "quality",
"numbers": [
{
"number": 30,
"weight": "percentageExact"
}
]
},
{
"name": "Programme / Planning",
"type": "quality",
"numbers": [
{
"number": 10,
"weight": "percentageExact"
}
]
},
{
"name": "Method Statement / Execution",
"type": "quality",
"numbers": [
{
"number": 10,
"weight": "percentageExact"
}
]
},
{
"name": "Pricing Schedule",
"type": "cost",
"numbers": [
{
"number": 40,
"weight": "percentageExact"
}
]
}
]
},
"contractPeriod": {
"endDate": "2026-11-16T23:59:59Z",
"startDate": "2025-10-27T00:00:00Z"
},
"selectionCriteria": {
"criteria": [
{
"type": "technical",
"description": "Must be verified/Qualified via Audit for the following RICCL Codes Via RISQS prior to Tender Release:\nC.C.3.2.21 Infrastructure > Structures and Earthworks > Structural Services > Specialist Services (Civils) > Temporary Works > Construction\nC.C.3.2.21 Infrastructure > Structures and Earthworks > Structural Services > Specialist Services (Civils) > Temporary Works > Design\nRISQS being utilised as a Qualified Utilities Dynamic Market"
}
]
}
}
],
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKC",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKD",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKE",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKF",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKG",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKH",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKI",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKJ",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKK",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "45100000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Site preparation work"
},
{
"id": "45210000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Building construction work"
},
{
"id": "45220000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Engineering works and construction works"
},
{
"id": "45432000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Floor-laying and covering, wall-covering and wall-papering work"
},
{
"id": "45442100",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Painting work"
}
]
}
],
"title": "Bank Escalator 4 and 5 Replacement Demolitions, Civils and Premises Works",
"value": {
"amount": 650000,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 780000
},
"status": "active",
"documents": [
{
"id": "conflictOfInterest",
"description": "Not published",
"documentType": "conflictOfInterest"
},
{
"id": "A-3408",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/Attachment/A-3408",
"format": "application/x-zip-compressed",
"documentType": "biddingDocuments"
},
{
"id": "042484-2025",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/042484-2025",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK4",
"description": "Tender notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "tenderNotice",
"datePublished": "2025-07-23T16:00:35+01:00"
}
],
"amendments": [
{
"id": "042484-2025",
"description": "RISQS being utilised as a Qualified Utilities Dynamic Market"
}
],
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"awardPeriod": {
"endDate": "2025-09-26T23:59:59+01:00"
},
"description": "Bank Escalator 4 and 5 Replacement Demolitions, Civils and Premises Works, which is being led by Transport for London (\"TfL\").\nBelow briefly summarises the high-level Demolitions, Civils and Premises Scope of Works\n· Civil works associated with the new escalator installations for escalators 4 & 5.\n· Civil works associated with the construction of new structural elements to support new escalators and concourse floor and other Civil Engineering works.\n2.1.1 Civil works associated with demolition of existing plinths at the upper and lower machine chamber levels to finished floor level and along the incline which include demolition or partial demolition of plinths\n2.1.2 Finishes and signage, and a new hatch in the LMC.\nTfL requires a contract to be put in place for FY2025/2026 and FY 2026/2027; TfL is conducting a competitive tender for this contract.",
"tenderPeriod": {
"endDate": "2025-08-25T17:00:00+01:00"
},
"enquiryPeriod": {
"endDate": "2025-08-18T17:00:00+01:00"
},
"specialRegime": [
"utilities"
],
"aboveThreshold": true,
"submissionTerms": {
"languages": [
"en"
],
"electronicSubmissionPolicy": "allowed"
},
"procurementMethod": "open",
"mainProcurementCategory": "works",
"submissionMethodDetails": "You must upload your tender to the online e-Tendering portal at https://service.ariba.com/Supplier.aw\nFor help on uploading your tender, please refer to https://support.ariba.com/Adapt/Ariba_Network_Supplier_Training\nIf you encounter any problems please refer to the above referenced training website. If the problem persists please contact Ariba_Supplier_Enablement@tfl.gov.uk",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Open procedure"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PHMT-6197-NWNZ",
"name": "Transport for London",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKI41",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "London",
"postalCode": "E20 1JN",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "5 Endeavour Square"
},
"details": {
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthorityCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PHMT-6197-NWNZ",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "marshapech@tfl.gov.uk"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "042484-2025",
"tag": [
"tenderUpdate"
],
"date": "2025-07-23T16:00:35+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-0564ca",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-PPON-PHMT-6197-NWNZ",
"name": "Transport for London"
},
"tender": {
"id": "ocds-h6vhtk-0564ca",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"value": {
"amount": 650000,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 780000
},
"status": "active",
"awardCriteria": {
"criteria": [
{
"name": "Contract Management / Resources",
"type": "quality",
"numbers": [
{
"number": 10,
"weight": "percentageExact"
}
]
},
{
"name": "Technical / Operational Methodology",
"type": "quality",
"numbers": [
{
"number": 30,
"weight": "percentageExact"
}
]
},
{
"name": "Programme / Planning",
"type": "quality",
"numbers": [
{
"number": 10,
"weight": "percentageExact"
}
]
},
{
"name": "Method Statement / Execution",
"type": "quality",
"numbers": [
{
"number": 10,
"weight": "percentageExact"
}
]
},
{
"name": "Pricing Schedule",
"type": "cost",
"numbers": [
{
"number": 40,
"weight": "percentageExact"
}
]
}
]
},
"contractPeriod": {
"endDate": "2026-11-16T23:59:59Z",
"startDate": "2025-10-27T00:00:00Z"
},
"selectionCriteria": {
"criteria": [
{
"type": "technical",
"description": "Must be verified/Qualified via Audit for the following RICCL Codes Via RISQS prior to Tender Release:\nC.C.3.2.21 Infrastructure > Structures and Earthworks > Structural Services > Specialist Services (Civils) > Temporary Works > Construction\nC.C.3.2.21 Infrastructure > Structures and Earthworks > Structural Services > Specialist Services (Civils) > Temporary Works > Design\nRISQS being utilised as a Qualified Utilities Dynamic Market"
}
]
}
}
],
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKC",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKD",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKE",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKF",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKG",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKH",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKI",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKJ",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKK",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "45100000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Site preparation work"
},
{
"id": "45210000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Building construction work"
},
{
"id": "45220000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Engineering works and construction works"
},
{
"id": "45432000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Floor-laying and covering, wall-covering and wall-papering work"
},
{
"id": "45442100",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Painting work"
}
]
}
],
"title": "Bank Escalator 4 and 5 Replacement Demolitions, Civils and Premises Works",
"value": {
"amount": 650000,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 780000
},
"status": "active",
"documents": [
{
"id": "conflictOfInterest",
"description": "Not published",
"documentType": "conflictOfInterest"
},
{
"id": "A-3408",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/Attachment/A-3408",
"format": "application/x-zip-compressed",
"documentType": "biddingDocuments"
},
{
"id": "042484-2025",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/042484-2025",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK4",
"description": "Tender notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "tenderNotice",
"datePublished": "2025-07-23T16:00:35+01:00"
}
],
"amendments": [
{
"id": "042484-2025",
"description": "RISQS being utilised as a Qualified Utilities Dynamic Market"
}
],
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"awardPeriod": {
"endDate": "2025-09-26T23:59:59+01:00"
},
"description": "Bank Escalator 4 and 5 Replacement Demolitions, Civils and Premises Works, which is being led by Transport for London (\"TfL\").\nBelow briefly summarises the high-level Demolitions, Civils and Premises Scope of Works\n· Civil works associated with the new escalator installations for escalators 4 & 5.\n· Civil works associated with the construction of new structural elements to support new escalators and concourse floor and other Civil Engineering works.\n2.1.1 Civil works associated with demolition of existing plinths at the upper and lower machine chamber levels to finished floor level and along the incline which include demolition or partial demolition of plinths\n2.1.2 Finishes and signage, and a new hatch in the LMC.\nTfL requires a contract to be put in place for FY2025/2026 and FY 2026/2027; TfL is conducting a competitive tender for this contract.",
"tenderPeriod": {
"endDate": "2025-08-25T17:00:00+01:00"
},
"enquiryPeriod": {
"endDate": "2025-08-18T17:00:00+01:00"
},
"specialRegime": [
"utilities"
],
"aboveThreshold": true,
"submissionTerms": {
"languages": [
"en"
],
"electronicSubmissionPolicy": "allowed"
},
"procurementMethod": "open",
"mainProcurementCategory": "works",
"submissionMethodDetails": "You must upload your tender to the online e-Tendering portal at https://service.ariba.com/Supplier.aw\nFor help on uploading your tender, please refer to https://support.ariba.com/Adapt/Ariba_Network_Supplier_Training\nIf you encounter any problems please refer to the above referenced training website. If the problem persists please contact Ariba_Supplier_Enablement@tfl.gov.uk",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Open procedure"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PHMT-6197-NWNZ",
"name": "Transport for London",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKI41",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "London",
"postalCode": "E20 1JN",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "5 Endeavour Square"
},
"details": {
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthorityCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PHMT-6197-NWNZ",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "marshapech@tfl.gov.uk"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "042467-2025",
"tag": [
"tender"
],
"date": "2025-07-23T15:45:44+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-0564ca",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-PPON-PHMT-6197-NWNZ",
"name": "Transport for London"
},
"tender": {
"id": "ocds-h6vhtk-0564ca",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"value": {
"amount": 650000,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 780000
},
"status": "active",
"awardCriteria": {
"criteria": [
{
"name": "Contract Management / Resources",
"type": "quality",
"numbers": [
{
"number": 10,
"weight": "percentageExact"
}
]
},
{
"name": "Technical / Operational Methodology",
"type": "quality",
"numbers": [
{
"number": 30,
"weight": "percentageExact"
}
]
},
{
"name": "Programme / Planning",
"type": "quality",
"numbers": [
{
"number": 10,
"weight": "percentageExact"
}
]
},
{
"name": "Method Statement / Execution",
"type": "quality",
"numbers": [
{
"number": 10,
"weight": "percentageExact"
}
]
},
{
"name": "Pricing Schedule",
"type": "cost",
"numbers": [
{
"number": 40,
"weight": "percentageExact"
}
]
}
]
},
"contractPeriod": {
"endDate": "2026-11-16T23:59:59Z",
"startDate": "2025-10-27T00:00:00Z"
},
"selectionCriteria": {
"criteria": [
{
"type": "technical",
"description": "Must be verified/Qualified via Audit for the following RICCL Codes Via RISQS prior to Tender Release:\nC.C.3.2.21 Infrastructure > Structures and Earthworks > Structural Services > Specialist Services (Civils) > Temporary Works > Construction\nC.C.3.2.21 Infrastructure > Structures and Earthworks > Structural Services > Specialist Services (Civils) > Temporary Works > Design"
}
]
}
}
],
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKC",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKD",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKE",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKF",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKG",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKH",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKI",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKJ",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKK",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "45100000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Site preparation work"
},
{
"id": "45210000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Building construction work"
},
{
"id": "45220000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Engineering works and construction works"
},
{
"id": "45432000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Floor-laying and covering, wall-covering and wall-papering work"
},
{
"id": "45442100",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Painting work"
}
]
}
],
"title": "Bank Escalator 4 and 5 Replacement Demolitions, Civils and Premises Works",
"value": {
"amount": 650000,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 780000
},
"status": "active",
"documents": [
{
"id": "conflictOfInterest",
"description": "Not published",
"documentType": "conflictOfInterest"
},
{
"id": "A-3408",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/Attachment/A-3408",
"format": "application/x-zip-compressed",
"documentType": "biddingDocuments"
},
{
"id": "042467-2025",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/042467-2025",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK4",
"description": "Tender notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "tenderNotice",
"datePublished": "2025-07-23T15:45:44+01:00"
}
],
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"awardPeriod": {
"endDate": "2025-09-26T23:59:59+01:00"
},
"description": "Bank Escalator 4 and 5 Replacement Demolitions, Civils and Premises Works, which is being led by Transport for London (\"TfL\").\nBelow briefly summarises the high-level Demolitions, Civils and Premises Scope of Works\n· Civil works associated with the new escalator installations for escalators 4 & 5.\n· Civil works associated with the construction of new structural elements to support new escalators and concourse floor and other Civil Engineering works.\n2.1.1 Civil works associated with demolition of existing plinths at the upper and lower machine chamber levels to finished floor level and along the incline which include demolition or partial demolition of plinths\n2.1.2 Finishes and signage, and a new hatch in the LMC.\nTfL requires a contract to be put in place for FY2025/2026 and FY 2026/2027; TfL is conducting a competitive tender for this contract.",
"tenderPeriod": {
"endDate": "2025-08-25T17:00:00+01:00"
},
"enquiryPeriod": {
"endDate": "2025-08-18T17:00:00+01:00"
},
"specialRegime": [
"utilities"
],
"aboveThreshold": true,
"submissionTerms": {
"languages": [
"en"
],
"electronicSubmissionPolicy": "allowed"
},
"procurementMethod": "open",
"mainProcurementCategory": "works",
"submissionMethodDetails": "You must upload your tender to the online e-Tendering portal at https://service.ariba.com/Supplier.aw\nFor help on uploading your tender, please refer to https://support.ariba.com/Adapt/Ariba_Network_Supplier_Training\nIf you encounter any problems please refer to the above referenced training website. If the problem persists please contact Ariba_Supplier_Enablement@tfl.gov.uk",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Open procedure"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PHMT-6197-NWNZ",
"name": "Transport for London",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKI41",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "London",
"postalCode": "E20 1JN",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "5 Endeavour Square"
},
"details": {
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthorityCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PHMT-6197-NWNZ",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "marshapech@tfl.gov.uk"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"initiationType": "tender"
}