Lot 1
No lot description published.
Statuscomplete
The Architects Registration Board (ARB) has commissioned work to develop an impact evaluation framework with which to evaluate the impact of its recent reforms to the initial education and training of architects (IET).
No lot description published.
No usable CPV category has been published, so a comparable market set cannot yet be built.
No planning milestones published.
No linked framework, prior procurement or reprocurement published.
No documents are published in the current source record.
Diagnostic view. “Not published” means this current release does not provide a value.
| OCID | ocds-h6vhtk-05166a |
|---|---|
| Latest release ID | 043245-2025 |
| Latest release timestamp | Fri Jul 25 2025 14:43:45 GMT+0000 (Coordinated Universal Time) |
| Source | find-a-tender |
| Official notice URL | Not published |
| Tender status | complete |
| Procurement method | open |
| Procurement method details | Below threshold - open competition |
| Main procurement category | Not published |
| Above threshold | Not published |
| Legal basis | 2023/54 |
| Tender period: start | Not published |
| Tender period: end | Not published |
| Expression of interest deadline | Not published |
| Enquiry deadline | Not published |
| Award period: start | Not published |
| Award period: end | Not published |
| Submission method details | Not published |
| Submission languages | Not published |
| Electronic catalogue policy | Not published |
| Total tender value | Not published |
| Tender lots in source | 1 |
| Tender items in source | 0 |
| Tender documents in source | 0 |
| Awards in latest release | 1 |
| Contracts in latest release | 1 |
| Parties in latest release | 2 |
| Date | Event | Reference |
|---|---|---|
| 25 Jul 2025 | award, contract | 043245-2025 |
| 10 Jun 2025 | tenderUpdate | 031191-2025 |
| 2 Jun 2025 | tenderUpdate | 029277-2025 |
| 19 May 2025 | tenderUpdate | 022448-2025 |
| 19 May 2025 | tender | 022424-2025 |
Unmodified official OCDS data retained by Tenderline for this procurement process.
{
"id": "043245-2025",
"tag": [
"award",
"contract"
],
"date": "2025-07-25T15:43:45+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-05166a",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-PPON-PRCN-4546-HGGZ",
"name": "Architects Registration Board"
},
"awards": [
{
"id": "1",
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UK",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "73000000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Research and development services and related consultancy services"
}
]
}
],
"status": "active",
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-FTS-155678",
"name": "Harlow Consulting Services"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
],
"mainProcurementCategory": "services"
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "ocds-h6vhtk-05166a",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "complete"
}
],
"title": "Architectural Education Access Evaluation",
"status": "complete",
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "The Architects Registration Board (ARB) has commissioned work to develop an impact evaluation framework with which to evaluate the impact of its recent reforms to the initial education and training of architects (IET).",
"procurementMethod": "open",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Below threshold - open competition"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PRCN-4546-HGGZ",
"name": "Architects Registration Board",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKI31",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "London",
"postalCode": "WC1X 8NH",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "5th Floor, 70 Gray's Inn Road"
},
"details": {
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthorityCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PRCN-4546-HGGZ",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "procurement@arb.org.uk"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-FTS-155678",
"name": "Harlow Consulting Services",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKE22",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Harrogate",
"postalCode": "HG3 1RY",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Suite 18, 1 Cardale Park"
},
"details": {
"vcse": false,
"scale": "sme"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "info@harlowconsulting.co.uk"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"contracts": [
{
"id": "1",
"value": {
"amount": 41000,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 50000
},
"period": {
"endDate": "2025-12-31T23:59:59Z",
"startDate": "2025-07-14T00:00:00+01:00"
},
"status": "active",
"awardID": "1",
"documents": [
{
"id": "043245-2025",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/043245-2025",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK7",
"description": "Contract details notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "contractNotice",
"datePublished": "2025-07-25T15:43:45+01:00"
}
],
"dateSigned": "2025-07-14T00:00:00+01:00",
"aboveThreshold": false
}
],
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "043245-2025",
"tag": [
"award",
"contract"
],
"date": "2025-07-25T15:43:45+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-05166a",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-PPON-PRCN-4546-HGGZ",
"name": "Architects Registration Board"
},
"awards": [
{
"id": "1",
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UK",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "73000000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Research and development services and related consultancy services"
}
]
}
],
"status": "active",
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-FTS-155678",
"name": "Harlow Consulting Services"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
],
"mainProcurementCategory": "services"
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "ocds-h6vhtk-05166a",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "complete"
}
],
"title": "Architectural Education Access Evaluation",
"status": "complete",
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "The Architects Registration Board (ARB) has commissioned work to develop an impact evaluation framework with which to evaluate the impact of its recent reforms to the initial education and training of architects (IET).",
"procurementMethod": "open",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Below threshold - open competition"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PRCN-4546-HGGZ",
"name": "Architects Registration Board",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKI31",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "London",
"postalCode": "WC1X 8NH",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "5th Floor, 70 Gray's Inn Road"
},
"details": {
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthorityCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PRCN-4546-HGGZ",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "procurement@arb.org.uk"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-FTS-155678",
"name": "Harlow Consulting Services",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKE22",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Harrogate",
"postalCode": "HG3 1RY",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Suite 18, 1 Cardale Park"
},
"details": {
"vcse": false,
"scale": "sme"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "info@harlowconsulting.co.uk"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"contracts": [
{
"id": "1",
"value": {
"amount": 41000,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 50000
},
"period": {
"endDate": "2025-12-31T23:59:59Z",
"startDate": "2025-07-14T00:00:00+01:00"
},
"status": "active",
"awardID": "1",
"documents": [
{
"id": "043245-2025",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/043245-2025",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK7",
"description": "Contract details notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "contractNotice",
"datePublished": "2025-07-25T15:43:45+01:00"
}
],
"dateSigned": "2025-07-14T00:00:00+01:00",
"aboveThreshold": false
}
],
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "031191-2025",
"tag": [
"tenderUpdate"
],
"date": "2025-06-10T11:13:56+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-05166a",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-PPON-PRCN-4546-HGGZ",
"name": "Architects Registration Board"
},
"tender": {
"id": "ocds-h6vhtk-05166a",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"value": {
"amount": 42000,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 50000
},
"status": "active",
"suitability": {
"sme": true,
"vcse": true
},
"awardCriteria": {
"description": "Full details can be found in the tender document, but evaluation will be made on the following criteria: Evidence of having previously designed similar evaluation methodologies; demonstration of a clear understanding of the context and need for research; staff roles and suitability of staff for those roles; understanding of, and ability to meet, project timetable and dependencies/risks to the highest quality; value for money."
},
"contractPeriod": {
"endDate": "2026-01-05T23:59:59Z",
"startDate": "2025-07-04T00:00:00+01:00"
}
}
],
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UK",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "73110000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Research services"
}
]
}
],
"title": "Architectural Education Access Evaluation",
"value": {
"amount": 42000,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 50000
},
"status": "active",
"documents": [
{
"id": "A-1821",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/Attachment/A-1821",
"format": "application/pdf",
"documentType": "biddingDocuments"
},
{
"id": "A-2001",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/Attachment/A-2001",
"format": "application/pdf",
"description": "Clarification questions and answers",
"documentType": "biddingDocuments"
},
{
"id": "031191-2025",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/031191-2025",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK4",
"description": "Tender notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "tenderNotice",
"datePublished": "2025-06-10T11:13:56+01:00"
}
],
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "The Architects Registration Board (ARB) intends to commission work to develop an impact evaluation framework with which to evaluate the impact of its recent reforms to the initial education and training of architects (IET). We are looking for a research agency, or an academic or other organisation with research expertise, to design an effective methodology/evaluation logic model to collect and analyse data to evaluate the success of our policy proposals.",
"tenderPeriod": {
"endDate": "2025-06-13T23:59:00+01:00"
},
"enquiryPeriod": {
"endDate": "2025-05-30T23:59:00+01:00"
},
"aboveThreshold": false,
"submissionTerms": {
"electronicSubmissionPolicy": "notAllowed"
},
"procurementMethod": "open",
"mainProcurementCategory": "services",
"submissionMethodDetails": "Proposals should be submitted by email to corporate@arb.org.uk",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Below threshold - open competition"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PRCN-4546-HGGZ",
"name": "Architects Registration Board",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKI31",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "London",
"postalCode": "WC1X 8NH",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "5th Floor, 70 Gray's Inn Road"
},
"details": {
"url": "http://www.arb.org.uk",
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthorityCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PRCN-4546-HGGZ",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "corporate@arb.org.uk"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "029277-2025",
"tag": [
"tenderUpdate"
],
"date": "2025-06-02T16:09:03+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-05166a",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-PPON-PRCN-4546-HGGZ",
"name": "Architects Registration Board"
},
"tender": {
"id": "ocds-h6vhtk-05166a",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"value": {
"amount": 42000,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 50000
},
"status": "active",
"suitability": {
"sme": true,
"vcse": true
},
"awardCriteria": {
"description": "Full details can be found in the tender document, but evaluation will be made on the following criteria: Evidence of having previously designed similar evaluation methodologies; demonstration of a clear understanding of the context and need for research; staff roles and suitability of staff for those roles; understanding of, and ability to meet, project timetable and dependencies/risks to the highest quality; value for money."
},
"contractPeriod": {
"endDate": "2026-01-05T23:59:59Z",
"startDate": "2025-07-04T00:00:00+01:00"
}
}
],
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UK",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "73110000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Research services"
}
]
}
],
"title": "Architectural Education Access Evaluation",
"value": {
"amount": 42000,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 50000
},
"status": "active",
"documents": [
{
"id": "A-1821",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/Attachment/A-1821",
"format": "application/pdf",
"documentType": "biddingDocuments"
},
{
"id": "029277-2025",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/029277-2025",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK4",
"description": "Tender notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "tenderNotice",
"datePublished": "2025-06-02T16:09:03+01:00"
}
],
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "The Architects Registration Board (ARB) intends to commission work to develop an impact evaluation framework with which to evaluate the impact of its recent reforms to the initial education and training of architects (IET). We are looking for a research agency, or an academic or other organisation with research expertise, to design an effective methodology/evaluation logic model to collect and analyse data to evaluate the success of our policy proposals.",
"tenderPeriod": {
"endDate": "2025-06-13T23:59:00+01:00"
},
"enquiryPeriod": {
"endDate": "2025-05-30T23:59:00+01:00"
},
"aboveThreshold": false,
"submissionTerms": {
"electronicSubmissionPolicy": "notAllowed"
},
"procurementMethod": "open",
"mainProcurementCategory": "services",
"submissionMethodDetails": "Proposals should be submitted by email to corporate@arb.org.uk",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Below threshold - open competition"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PRCN-4546-HGGZ",
"name": "Architects Registration Board",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKI31",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "London",
"postalCode": "WC1X 8NH",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "5th Floor, 70 Gray's Inn Road"
},
"details": {
"url": "http://www.arb.org.uk",
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthorityCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PRCN-4546-HGGZ",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "corporate@arb.org.uk"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "022448-2025",
"tag": [
"tenderUpdate"
],
"date": "2025-05-19T09:30:03+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-05166a",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-PPON-PRCN-4546-HGGZ",
"name": "Architects Registration Board"
},
"tender": {
"id": "ocds-h6vhtk-05166a",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"value": {
"amount": 42000,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 50000
},
"status": "active",
"suitability": {
"sme": true,
"vcse": true
},
"awardCriteria": {
"description": "Full details can be found in the tender document, but evaluation will be made on the following criteria: Evidence of having previously designed similar evaluation methodologies; demonstration of a clear understanding of the context and need for research; staff roles and suitability of staff for those roles; understanding of, and ability to meet, project timetable and dependencies/risks to the highest quality; value for money."
},
"contractPeriod": {
"endDate": "2026-01-05T23:59:59Z",
"startDate": "2025-07-04T00:00:00+01:00"
}
}
],
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UK",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "73110000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Research services"
}
]
}
],
"title": "Architectural Education Access Evaluation",
"value": {
"amount": 42000,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 50000
},
"status": "active",
"documents": [
{
"id": "A-1424",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/Attachment/A-1424",
"format": "application/pdf",
"documentType": "biddingDocuments"
},
{
"id": "022448-2025",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/022448-2025",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK4",
"description": "Tender notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "tenderNotice",
"datePublished": "2025-05-19T09:30:03+01:00"
}
],
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "The Architects Registration Board (ARB) intends to commission work to develop an impact evaluation framework with which to evaluate the impact of its recent reforms to the initial education and training of architects (IET). We are looking for a research agency, or an academic or other organisatio with research expertise, to design an effective methodology/evaluation logic model to collect and analyse data to evaluate the success of our policy proposals.",
"tenderPeriod": {
"endDate": "2025-06-13T23:59:00+01:00"
},
"enquiryPeriod": {
"endDate": "2025-05-30T23:59:00+01:00"
},
"aboveThreshold": false,
"submissionTerms": {
"electronicSubmissionPolicy": "notAllowed"
},
"procurementMethod": "open",
"mainProcurementCategory": "services",
"submissionMethodDetails": "Proposals should be submitted by email to corporate@arb.org.uk",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Below threshold - open competition"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PRCN-4546-HGGZ",
"name": "Architects Registration Board",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKI31",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "London",
"postalCode": "WC1X 8NH",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "5th Floor, 70 Gray's Inn Road"
},
"details": {
"url": "http://www.arb.org.uk",
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthorityCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PRCN-4546-HGGZ",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "corporate@arb.org.uk"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "022424-2025",
"tag": [
"tender"
],
"date": "2025-05-19T07:38:20+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-05166a",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-PPON-PRCN-4546-HGGZ",
"name": "Architects Registration Board"
},
"tender": {
"id": "ocds-h6vhtk-05166a",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"value": {
"amount": 42000,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 50000
},
"status": "active",
"suitability": {
"sme": true,
"vcse": true
},
"awardCriteria": {
"description": "Full details can be found in the tender document, but evaluation will be made on the following criteria: Evidence of having previously designed similar evaluation methodologies; demonstration of a clear understanding of the context and need for research; staff roles and suitability of staff for those roles; understanding of, and ability to meet, project timetable and dependencies/risks to the highest quality; value for money."
},
"contractPeriod": {
"endDate": "2026-01-05T23:59:59Z",
"startDate": "2025-07-04T00:00:00+01:00"
}
}
],
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKC",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKD",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKE",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKF",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKG",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKH",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKI",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKJ",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKK",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "73110000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Research services"
}
]
}
],
"title": "Architectural Education Access Evaluation",
"value": {
"amount": 42000,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 50000
},
"status": "active",
"documents": [
{
"id": "A-1424",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/Attachment/A-1424",
"format": "application/pdf",
"documentType": "biddingDocuments"
},
{
"id": "022424-2025",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/022424-2025",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK4",
"description": "Tender notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "tenderNotice",
"datePublished": "2025-05-19T07:38:20+01:00"
}
],
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "The Architects Registration Board (ARB) intends to commission work to develop an impact evaluation framework with which to evaluate the impact of its recent reforms to the initial education and training of architects (IET). We are looking for a research agency, or an academic or other organisatio with research expertise, to design an effective methodology/evaluation logic model to collect and analyse data to evaluate the success of our policy proposals.",
"tenderPeriod": {
"endDate": "2025-06-13T23:59:59+01:00"
},
"enquiryPeriod": {
"endDate": "2025-05-30T23:59:59+01:00"
},
"aboveThreshold": false,
"submissionTerms": {
"electronicSubmissionPolicy": "notAllowed"
},
"procurementMethod": "open",
"mainProcurementCategory": "services",
"submissionMethodDetails": "Proposals should be submitted by email to corporate@arb.org.uk",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Below threshold - open competition"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PRCN-4546-HGGZ",
"name": "Architects Registration Board",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKI31",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "London",
"postalCode": "WC1X 8NH",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "5th Floor, 70 Gray's Inn Road"
},
"details": {
"url": "http://www.arb.org.uk",
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthorityCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PRCN-4546-HGGZ",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "corporate@arb.org.uk"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"initiationType": "tender"
}