← Back to search results

AwardedFind a Tender · award

23ENG005 Changing Futures Project Area - Learning & Support

Buyer: Big Lottery Fund, operating as The National Lottery Community Fund →

BuyerBig Lottery Fund, operating as The National Lottery Community Fund
StatusAwarded
DeadlineNot published
ValueValue not published
Published22 Aug 2023

What is being bought

The Fund is seeking to procure a suitable supplier (an individual organisation or a consortium with a lead supplier) for a Changing Futures Project Area - Learning & Support contract to work with local areas to deliver new interventions and systems change to better support thousands of individuals experiencing multiple disadvantage. The programme aims to test a new partnership approach between government and local areas, and to achieve outcomes at an individual, service and system level: • Individual level: stabilise and improve outcomes for local cohorts of adults experiencing multiple disadvantage. • Service level: greater integration and collaboration across local services to provide a person-centred approach, and reduced demand on ‘reactive’ services. • System level: Strong multi-agency partnerships, governance and better use of data leads to lasting system change and informs commissioning. Learning from partnership between government and local areas improves cross-government policy.

Delivery location

UK

Categories

Research and experimental development services 73100000Research and development consultancy services 73200000Design and execution of research and development 73300000Research and development services and related consultancy services 73000000

Lot details

Lot 1

The Fund is seeking to procure a suitable supplier (an individual organisation or a consortium with a lead supplier) for a Changing Futures Project Area - Learning & Support contract to work with local areas to deliver new interventions and systems change to better support thousands of individuals experiencing multiple disadvantage. The programme aims to test a new partnership approach between government and local areas, and to achieve outcomes at an individual, service and system level: • Individual level: stabilise and improve outcomes for local cohorts of adults experiencing multiple disadvantage. • Service level: greater integration and collaboration across local services to provide a person-centred approach, and reduced demand on ‘reactive’ services. • System level: Strong multi-agency partnerships, governance and better use of data leads to lasting system change and informs commissioning. Learning from partnership between government and local areas improves cross-government policy.

Statuscancelled

Award criteria
Price/Commercial — 20
Quality/Technical — 80
price — 100

What is included

ItemCategoryQuantity
1Research and experimental development services, Research and development consultancy services, Design and execution of research and developmentNot published

Comparable-procurement analytics

Benchmarked against retained Find a Tender procedures with CPV division 73. The category anchor is Research and experimental development services (73100000); this is a deliberately broad market comparator. The comparison is shown at several levels rather than pretending one company or region is always the best benchmark.

Comparison setProceduresReported bids per procedureNamed award suppliersPrice evidence
Market: CPV division 733,0453 median · 26.7 average (1,086 of 3,045 with a bid count)2.5 average (1,227 of 3,045 with named award suppliers)Not published
Same buyer1Not publishedNot publishedNot published
Delivery region: UK1,3172 median · 45.4 average (457 of 1,317 with a bid count)3 average (527 of 1,317 with named award suppliers)Not published

“Reported bids” is an official aggregate, sometimes reported per lot; it is the closest available competition measure. “Named award suppliers” are winners, not all applicants.

Price-outcome signal

Not enough comparable procedures currently publish both a GBP tender value and a usable lowest-valid-bid value to calculate a responsible price-reduction benchmark. Tenderline deliberately does not infer a saving from named award suppliers or from missing award values.

Procurement strategy & market signals

Framework agreementNot published
Dynamic purchasing systemNot published
Competitive procurementNot published
Recurring requirementNot published
Procurement method rationaleNot published
Rationale classificationsNot published
Special regimeNot published
Covered byNot published
Submission policyNot published
Selection criteriaNot published
Risk detailsNot published

Planning & early market engagement

BudgetNot published
No-engagement rationaleNot published
Planning documents0
Planning milestones0

No planning milestones published.

Related procurements

No linked framework, prior procurement or reprocurement published.

Awards

Contracts

Changing Futures Project Area - Learning & Support

Statusactive
Value£805,200

Documents & submission route

No documents are published in the current source record.

Source data inventory

Diagnostic view. “Not published” means this current release does not provide a value.

OCIDocds-h6vhtk-03a5aa
Latest release ID024654-2023
Latest release timestampTue Aug 22 2023 13:19:41 GMT+0000 (Coordinated Universal Time)
Sourcefind-a-tender
Official notice URLNot published
Tender statuscomplete
Procurement methodopen
Procurement method detailsOpen procedure
Main procurement categoryservices
Above thresholdNot published
Legal basis32014L0024
Tender period: startNot published
Tender period: endNot published
Expression of interest deadlineNot published
Enquiry deadlineNot published
Award period: startNot published
Award period: endNot published
Submission method detailsNot published
Submission languagesNot published
Electronic catalogue policyNot published
Total tender valueNot published
Tender lots in source1
Tender items in source1
Tender documents in source0
Awards in latest release1
Contracts in latest release1
Parties in latest release3

Notice history

DateEventReference
22 Aug 2023award, contract024654-2023
14 Feb 2023tender004567-2023

All source data

Unmodified official OCDS data retained by Tenderline for this procurement process.

Complete current OCDS release JSON
{
  "id": "024654-2023",
  "tag": [
    "award",
    "contract"
  ],
  "bids": {
    "statistics": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "value": 5,
        "measure": "bids",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      }
    ]
  },
  "date": "2023-08-22T14:19:41+01:00",
  "ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-03a5aa",
  "buyer": {
    "id": "GB-FTS-75290",
    "name": "Big Lottery Fund, operating as The National Lottery Community Fund"
  },
  "awards": [
    {
      "id": "024654-2023-23ENG005-1",
      "title": "Changing Futures Project Area - Learning & Support",
      "status": "active",
      "suppliers": [
        {
          "id": "GB-FTS-90760",
          "name": "Homeless Link (operating as MEAM - Homeless Link"
        }
      ],
      "relatedLots": [
        "1"
      ]
    }
  ],
  "tender": {
    "id": "23ENG005",
    "lots": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "status": "cancelled",
        "options": {
          "description": "Price is not the only award criterion and all criteria are stated only in the procurement\ndocuments"
        },
        "hasOptions": true,
        "description": "The Fund is seeking to procure a suitable supplier (an individual organisation or a consortium with a lead supplier) for a Changing Futures Project Area - Learning & Support contract to\nwork with local areas to deliver new interventions and systems change to better support thousands of individuals experiencing multiple disadvantage. \nThe programme aims to test a new partnership approach between government and local areas, and to achieve outcomes at an individual, service and system level: \n\n          \n• Individual level: stabilise and improve outcomes for local cohorts of adults experiencing multiple disadvantage. \n• Service level: greater integration and collaboration across local services to provide a person-centred approach, and reduced demand on ‘reactive’ services. \n• System level: Strong multi-agency partnerships, governance and better use of data leads to lasting system change and informs commissioning. Learning from partnership between government and local areas improves cross-government policy.",
        "awardCriteria": {
          "criteria": [
            {
              "name": "Price/Commercial",
              "type": "quality",
              "description": "20"
            },
            {
              "name": "Quality/Technical",
              "type": "quality",
              "description": "80"
            },
            {
              "type": "price",
              "description": "100"
            }
          ]
        }
      }
    ],
    "items": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "relatedLot": "1",
        "deliveryLocation": {
          "description": "South Teesside\nNorthumberland\nGreater Manchester\nLancashire\nKingston upon Hull\nSheffield\nNottingham\nLeicester\nStoke-on- Trent\nEssex\nWestminster\nSurrey, East and West Sussex\nCity of Bristol\nPlymouth"
        },
        "deliveryAddresses": [
          {
            "region": "UK"
          }
        ],
        "additionalClassifications": [
          {
            "id": "73100000",
            "scheme": "CPV",
            "description": "Research and experimental development services"
          },
          {
            "id": "73200000",
            "scheme": "CPV",
            "description": "Research and development consultancy services"
          },
          {
            "id": "73300000",
            "scheme": "CPV",
            "description": "Design and execution of research and development"
          }
        ]
      }
    ],
    "title": "23ENG005 Changing Futures Project Area - Learning & Support",
    "status": "complete",
    "legalBasis": {
      "id": "32014L0024",
      "scheme": "CELEX"
    },
    "description": "The Fund is seeking to procure a suitable supplier (an individual organisation or a consortium with a lead supplier) for a Changing Futures Project Area - Learning & Support contract to work with local areas to deliver new interventions and systems change to better support thousands of individuals experiencing multiple disadvantage. \nThe programme aims to test a new partnership approach between government and local\nareas, and to achieve outcomes at an individual, service and system level: \n\n        \n• Individual level: stabilise and improve outcomes for local cohorts of adults experiencing multiple disadvantage. \n• Service level: greater integration and collaboration across local services to provide a person-centred approach, and reduced demand on ‘reactive’ services. \n• System level: Strong multi-agency partnerships, governance and better use of data leads to lasting system change and informs commissioning. Learning from\n partnership between government and local areas improves cross-government policy.",
    "classification": {
      "id": "73000000",
      "scheme": "CPV",
      "description": "Research and development services and related consultancy services"
    },
    "procurementMethod": "open",
    "mainProcurementCategory": "services",
    "procurementMethodDetails": "Open procedure"
  },
  "parties": [
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-75290",
      "name": "Big Lottery Fund, operating as The National Lottery Community Fund",
      "roles": [
        "buyer"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UK",
        "locality": "London",
        "postalCode": "SW1P 4DF",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "1st Floor, Peel Building, 2 Marsham Street"
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "https://www.tnlcommunityfund.org.uk",
        "classifications": [
          {
            "id": "BODY_PUBLIC",
            "scheme": "TED_CA_TYPE",
            "description": "Body governed by public law"
          },
          {
            "id": "01",
            "scheme": "COFOG",
            "description": "General public services"
          }
        ]
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "Big Lottery Fund, operating as The National Lottery Community Fund"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "email": "procurement@tnlcommunityfund.org.uk",
        "telephone": "+33 3454102030"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-90760",
      "name": "Homeless Link (operating as MEAM - Homeless Link",
      "roles": [
        "supplier"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UK",
        "locality": "Greater London",
        "postalCode": "EC3N 1BJ",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "2-5 Minories"
      },
      "details": {
        "scale": "large"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "Homeless Link (operating as MEAM - Homeless Link"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-11744",
      "name": "The Royal Court of Justice",
      "roles": [
        "reviewBody"
      ],
      "address": {
        "locality": "London",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "The Royal Court of Justice"
      }
    }
  ],
  "language": "en",
  "contracts": [
    {
      "id": "024654-2023-23ENG005-1",
      "title": "Changing Futures Project Area - Learning & Support",
      "value": {
        "amount": 805200,
        "currency": "GBP"
      },
      "status": "active",
      "awardID": "024654-2023-23ENG005-1",
      "dateSigned": "2023-06-13T00:00:00+01:00"
    }
  ],
  "initiationType": "tender"
}
Complete JSON history (2 releases)
22 Aug 2023 · 024654-2023 · award, contract
{
  "id": "024654-2023",
  "tag": [
    "award",
    "contract"
  ],
  "bids": {
    "statistics": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "value": 5,
        "measure": "bids",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      }
    ]
  },
  "date": "2023-08-22T14:19:41+01:00",
  "ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-03a5aa",
  "buyer": {
    "id": "GB-FTS-75290",
    "name": "Big Lottery Fund, operating as The National Lottery Community Fund"
  },
  "awards": [
    {
      "id": "024654-2023-23ENG005-1",
      "title": "Changing Futures Project Area - Learning & Support",
      "status": "active",
      "suppliers": [
        {
          "id": "GB-FTS-90760",
          "name": "Homeless Link (operating as MEAM - Homeless Link"
        }
      ],
      "relatedLots": [
        "1"
      ]
    }
  ],
  "tender": {
    "id": "23ENG005",
    "lots": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "status": "cancelled",
        "options": {
          "description": "Price is not the only award criterion and all criteria are stated only in the procurement\ndocuments"
        },
        "hasOptions": true,
        "description": "The Fund is seeking to procure a suitable supplier (an individual organisation or a consortium with a lead supplier) for a Changing Futures Project Area - Learning & Support contract to\nwork with local areas to deliver new interventions and systems change to better support thousands of individuals experiencing multiple disadvantage. \nThe programme aims to test a new partnership approach between government and local areas, and to achieve outcomes at an individual, service and system level: \n\n          \n• Individual level: stabilise and improve outcomes for local cohorts of adults experiencing multiple disadvantage. \n• Service level: greater integration and collaboration across local services to provide a person-centred approach, and reduced demand on ‘reactive’ services. \n• System level: Strong multi-agency partnerships, governance and better use of data leads to lasting system change and informs commissioning. Learning from partnership between government and local areas improves cross-government policy.",
        "awardCriteria": {
          "criteria": [
            {
              "name": "Price/Commercial",
              "type": "quality",
              "description": "20"
            },
            {
              "name": "Quality/Technical",
              "type": "quality",
              "description": "80"
            },
            {
              "type": "price",
              "description": "100"
            }
          ]
        }
      }
    ],
    "items": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "relatedLot": "1",
        "deliveryLocation": {
          "description": "South Teesside\nNorthumberland\nGreater Manchester\nLancashire\nKingston upon Hull\nSheffield\nNottingham\nLeicester\nStoke-on- Trent\nEssex\nWestminster\nSurrey, East and West Sussex\nCity of Bristol\nPlymouth"
        },
        "deliveryAddresses": [
          {
            "region": "UK"
          }
        ],
        "additionalClassifications": [
          {
            "id": "73100000",
            "scheme": "CPV",
            "description": "Research and experimental development services"
          },
          {
            "id": "73200000",
            "scheme": "CPV",
            "description": "Research and development consultancy services"
          },
          {
            "id": "73300000",
            "scheme": "CPV",
            "description": "Design and execution of research and development"
          }
        ]
      }
    ],
    "title": "23ENG005 Changing Futures Project Area - Learning & Support",
    "status": "complete",
    "legalBasis": {
      "id": "32014L0024",
      "scheme": "CELEX"
    },
    "description": "The Fund is seeking to procure a suitable supplier (an individual organisation or a consortium with a lead supplier) for a Changing Futures Project Area - Learning & Support contract to work with local areas to deliver new interventions and systems change to better support thousands of individuals experiencing multiple disadvantage. \nThe programme aims to test a new partnership approach between government and local\nareas, and to achieve outcomes at an individual, service and system level: \n\n        \n• Individual level: stabilise and improve outcomes for local cohorts of adults experiencing multiple disadvantage. \n• Service level: greater integration and collaboration across local services to provide a person-centred approach, and reduced demand on ‘reactive’ services. \n• System level: Strong multi-agency partnerships, governance and better use of data leads to lasting system change and informs commissioning. Learning from\n partnership between government and local areas improves cross-government policy.",
    "classification": {
      "id": "73000000",
      "scheme": "CPV",
      "description": "Research and development services and related consultancy services"
    },
    "procurementMethod": "open",
    "mainProcurementCategory": "services",
    "procurementMethodDetails": "Open procedure"
  },
  "parties": [
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-75290",
      "name": "Big Lottery Fund, operating as The National Lottery Community Fund",
      "roles": [
        "buyer"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UK",
        "locality": "London",
        "postalCode": "SW1P 4DF",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "1st Floor, Peel Building, 2 Marsham Street"
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "https://www.tnlcommunityfund.org.uk",
        "classifications": [
          {
            "id": "BODY_PUBLIC",
            "scheme": "TED_CA_TYPE",
            "description": "Body governed by public law"
          },
          {
            "id": "01",
            "scheme": "COFOG",
            "description": "General public services"
          }
        ]
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "Big Lottery Fund, operating as The National Lottery Community Fund"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "email": "procurement@tnlcommunityfund.org.uk",
        "telephone": "+33 3454102030"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-90760",
      "name": "Homeless Link (operating as MEAM - Homeless Link",
      "roles": [
        "supplier"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UK",
        "locality": "Greater London",
        "postalCode": "EC3N 1BJ",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "2-5 Minories"
      },
      "details": {
        "scale": "large"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "Homeless Link (operating as MEAM - Homeless Link"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-11744",
      "name": "The Royal Court of Justice",
      "roles": [
        "reviewBody"
      ],
      "address": {
        "locality": "London",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "The Royal Court of Justice"
      }
    }
  ],
  "language": "en",
  "contracts": [
    {
      "id": "024654-2023-23ENG005-1",
      "title": "Changing Futures Project Area - Learning & Support",
      "value": {
        "amount": 805200,
        "currency": "GBP"
      },
      "status": "active",
      "awardID": "024654-2023-23ENG005-1",
      "dateSigned": "2023-06-13T00:00:00+01:00"
    }
  ],
  "initiationType": "tender"
}
14 Feb 2023 · 004567-2023 · tender
{
  "id": "004567-2023",
  "tag": [
    "tender"
  ],
  "date": "2023-02-14T16:57:40Z",
  "ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-03a5aa",
  "buyer": {
    "id": "GB-FTS-75290",
    "name": "Big Lottery Fund, operating as The National Lottery Community Fund"
  },
  "tender": {
    "id": "ocds-h6vhtk-03a5aa",
    "lots": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "value": {
          "amount": 700000,
          "currency": "GBP"
        },
        "status": "active",
        "renewal": {
          "description": "an option to extend for a further 12 months at the discretion of the Fund"
        },
        "hasOptions": false,
        "hasRenewal": true,
        "description": "The Changing Futures programme is an aligned funding programme being co-delivered by The Department for Levelling Up, Housing and Communities (DLUHC) and The National Lottery Community Fund (the Fund). It was launched on 10 December 2020 with publication of a prospectus for local area Expressions of Interest. \nThe programme has an outcomes-focused approach. There is a focus on learning from local areas’ proposals and approaches and encouragement of flexibility and innovation in delivery, building on and enhancing existing local services and partnerships as part of a national programme through which areas will learn from each other and shape national policy.\nLocal partnerships are expected to follow the core principles of the programme in their delivery, as set out below:\n•\tWork in partnership across local services and the voluntary and community sector, building strong cross-sector partnerships at a strategic and operational level that can design and implement an improved approach to tackling multiple disadvantage.\n•\tCoordinate support, and better integrate local services that support adults experiencing multiple disadvantage to enable a ‘whole person’ approach (see below).\n•\tCreate flexibility in how local services respond to adults experiencing multiple disadvantage, taking a system-wide view with shared accountability and ownership leading to better service provision across statutory and voluntary organisations and a ‘no wrong door’ approach to support.\n•\tInvolve people with lived experience of multiple disadvantage in the design, delivery and evaluation of improved services and in governance and decision making.\n•\tTake a trauma-informed approach across local system, services and in the governance of the programme;\n•\tCommit to drive lasting system-change, with long-term sustainable changes to benefit people experiencing multiple disadvantage and commitment to sustain the benefits of the programme beyond the lifetime of the funding.",
        "contractPeriod": {
          "endDate": "2024-05-14T23:59:59+01:00",
          "startDate": "2023-05-15T00:00:00+01:00"
        },
        "submissionTerms": {
          "variantPolicy": "notAllowed"
        }
      }
    ],
    "items": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "relatedLot": "1",
        "deliveryAddresses": [
          {
            "region": "UK"
          },
          {
            "region": "UKC12"
          },
          {
            "region": "UKC21"
          },
          {
            "region": "UKD3"
          },
          {
            "region": "UKD4"
          },
          {
            "region": "UKE11"
          },
          {
            "region": "UKE32"
          },
          {
            "region": "UKF14"
          },
          {
            "region": "UKF21"
          },
          {
            "region": "UKG23"
          },
          {
            "region": "UKH3"
          },
          {
            "region": "UKI32"
          },
          {
            "region": "UKJ2"
          },
          {
            "region": "UKK11"
          },
          {
            "region": "UKK41"
          }
        ],
        "additionalClassifications": [
          {
            "id": "73100000",
            "scheme": "CPV",
            "description": "Research and experimental development services"
          },
          {
            "id": "73200000",
            "scheme": "CPV",
            "description": "Research and development consultancy services"
          },
          {
            "id": "73300000",
            "scheme": "CPV",
            "description": "Design and execution of research and development"
          }
        ]
      }
    ],
    "title": "23ENG005 Changing Futures Project Area - Learning & Support",
    "value": {
      "amount": 700000,
      "currency": "GBP"
    },
    "status": "active",
    "documents": [
      {
        "id": "economic",
        "documentType": "economicSelectionCriteria"
      },
      {
        "id": "technical",
        "documentType": "technicalSelectionCriteria"
      }
    ],
    "bidOpening": {
      "date": "2023-03-16T15:00:00Z"
    },
    "legalBasis": {
      "id": "32014L0024",
      "scheme": "CELEX"
    },
    "awardPeriod": {
      "startDate": "2023-03-16T15:00:00Z"
    },
    "description": "The Fund is seeking to procure a suitable supplier (an individual organisation or a consortium with a lead supplier) for a Changing Futures Project Area - Learning & Support contract to work with local areas to deliver new interventions and systems change to better support thousands of individuals experiencing multiple disadvantage. \nThe programme aims to test a new partnership approach between government and local areas, and to achieve outcomes at an individual, service and system level:  \n\n        \n• Individual level: stabilise and improve outcomes for local cohorts of adults\n   experiencing multiple disadvantage.  \n• Service level: greater integration and collaboration across local services to provide\n   a person-centred approach, and reduced demand on ‘reactive’ services.  \n• System level: Strong multi-agency partnerships, governance and better use of data\n   leads to lasting system change and informs commissioning. Learning from\n   partnership between government and local areas improves cross-government \n   policy.",
    "tenderPeriod": {
      "endDate": "2023-03-09T17:00:00Z"
    },
    "hasRecurrence": false,
    "classification": {
      "id": "73000000",
      "scheme": "CPV",
      "description": "Research and development services and related consultancy services"
    },
    "submissionTerms": {
      "languages": [
        "en"
      ],
      "bidValidityPeriod": {
        "durationInDays": 90
      }
    },
    "submissionMethod": [
      "electronicSubmission",
      "written"
    ],
    "procurementMethod": "open",
    "mainProcurementCategory": "services",
    "submissionMethodDetails": "https://tnlcommunityfund.bravosolution.co.uk/",
    "procurementMethodDetails": "Open procedure"
  },
  "parties": [
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-75290",
      "name": "Big Lottery Fund, operating as The National Lottery Community Fund",
      "roles": [
        "buyer"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UK",
        "locality": "London",
        "postalCode": "SW1P 4DF",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "1st Floor, Peel Building, 2 Marsham Street"
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "https://www.tnlcommunityfund.org.uk/",
        "classifications": [
          {
            "id": "BODY_PUBLIC",
            "scheme": "TED_CA_TYPE",
            "description": "Body governed by public law"
          },
          {
            "id": "01",
            "scheme": "COFOG",
            "description": "General public services"
          }
        ]
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "Big Lottery Fund, operating as The National Lottery Community Fund"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "url": "https://tnlcommunityfund.bravosolution.co.uk/",
        "email": "procurement@tnlcommunityfund.org.uk",
        "telephone": "+44 3454102030"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-11744",
      "name": "The Royal Court of Justice",
      "roles": [
        "reviewBody"
      ],
      "address": {
        "locality": "London",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "The Royal Court of Justice"
      }
    }
  ],
  "language": "en",
  "initiationType": "tender"
}