Orion Education - Dynamic Market
Buyer: Orion Education →
View official notice ↗Official source
What is being bought
"Establishment of a Dynamic Market pursuant to section 34 of the Procurement Act 2023 for the physical supply of electricity to all Authority sites along with associated invoicing and query management services. A Dynamic Market is a procurement mechanism that: •remains open to new suppliers throughout its duration; •allows suppliers to apply for admission at any time; •enables the Authority to conduct competitive selection processes among admitted suppliers"
Comparable-procurement analytics
No usable CPV category has been published, so a comparable market set cannot yet be built.
Procurement strategy & market signals
Planning & early market engagement
No planning milestones published.
Related procurements
No linked framework, prior procurement or reprocurement published.
Awards
Documents & submission route
- Dynamic market modification notice on Find a Tender tender · awardNotice
Source data inventory
Diagnostic view. “Not published” means this current release does not provide a value.
| OCID | ocds-h6vhtk-06cce5 |
|---|---|
| Latest release ID | 071011-2026 |
| Latest release timestamp | Tue Jul 28 2026 08:01:20 GMT+0000 (Coordinated Universal Time) |
| Source | find-a-tender |
| Official notice URL | https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/067250-2026 |
| Tender status | Not published |
| Procurement method | Not published |
| Procurement method details | Not published |
| Main procurement category | Not published |
| Above threshold | Not published |
| Legal basis | 2023/54 |
| Tender period: start | Not published |
| Tender period: end | Not published |
| Expression of interest deadline | Not published |
| Enquiry deadline | Not published |
| Award period: start | Not published |
| Award period: end | Not published |
| Submission method details | For more information about this opportunity, please visit the Delta portal at: https://www.delta-esourcing.com/tenders/UK-Chislehurst:-Electricity./H8MSK5W453 To respond to this opportunity, please click here: https://www.delta-esourcing.com/respond/H8MSK5W453 |
| Submission languages | Not published |
| Electronic catalogue policy | Not published |
| Total tender value | Not published |
| Tender lots in source | 0 |
| Tender items in source | 0 |
| Tender documents in source | 1 |
| Awards in latest release | 1 |
| Contracts in latest release | 0 |
| Parties in latest release | 4 |
Notice history
| Date | Event | Reference |
|---|---|---|
| 28 Jul 2026 | award, contract | 071011-2026 |
| 24 Jul 2026 | award, contract | 070210-2026 |
| 16 Jul 2026 | tender | 067250-2026 |
All source data
Unmodified official OCDS data retained by Tenderline for this procurement process.
Complete current OCDS release JSON
{
"id": "071011-2026",
"tag": [
"award",
"contract"
],
"date": "2026-07-28T09:01:20+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-06cce5",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-PPON-PPWR-2817-QPNT",
"name": "Orion Education"
},
"awards": [
{
"id": "1",
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PDTD-3685-WGVD",
"name": "Brook Green Supply Limited"
},
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PZRR-8583-MLBT",
"name": "Conrad Energy Group Limited"
}
],
"amendments": [
{
"id": "071011-2026"
}
]
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "ocds-h6vhtk-06cce5",
"title": "Orion Education - Dynamic Market",
"documents": [
{
"id": "071011-2026",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/071011-2026",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK15",
"description": "Dynamic market modification notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "awardNotice",
"datePublished": "2026-07-28T09:01:20+01:00"
}
],
"amendments": [
{
"id": "071011-2026",
"date": "2026-07-28T00:00:00+01:00"
}
],
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "\"Establishment of a Dynamic Market pursuant to section 34 of the Procurement Act 2023 for the physical supply of electricity to all Authority sites along with associated invoicing and query management services. A Dynamic Market is a procurement mechanism that:\n•remains open to new suppliers throughout its duration;\n•allows suppliers to apply for admission at any time;\n•enables the Authority to conduct competitive selection processes among admitted suppliers\"",
"submissionTerms": {
"electronicSubmissionPolicy": "allowed"
},
"submissionMethodDetails": "For more information about this opportunity, please visit the Delta portal at: https://www.delta-esourcing.com/tenders/UK-Chislehurst:-Electricity./H8MSK5W453\nTo respond to this opportunity, please click here: https://www.delta-esourcing.com/respond/H8MSK5W453"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PPWR-2817-QPNT",
"name": "Orion Education",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKI61",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Chislehurst",
"postalCode": "BR7 5PS",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Mansion House, Orion Coopers, Hawkwood Lane"
},
"details": {
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PPWR-2817-QPNT",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"name": "Sarah Williams",
"email": "Sarah.Williams@zenergi.co.uk",
"telephone": "02380 286300"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PZZD-3348-RHWV",
"name": "Zenergi Limited",
"roles": [
"procuringEntity"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKJ36",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Southampton",
"postalCode": "SO16 7QJ",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "5 Benham Road, University of Southampton Science Park, Chilworth"
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PZZD-3348-RHWV",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"roleDetails": "Utility Procurement Advisor",
"contactPoint": {
"name": "Sarah Williams",
"email": "sarah.williams@zenergi.co.uk",
"telephone": "02380 286 300"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PDTD-3685-WGVD",
"name": "Brook Green Supply Limited",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKI33",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "London",
"postalCode": "W6 8PW",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "245 Hammersmith Road"
},
"details": {
"vcse": false,
"scale": "large"
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PDTD-3685-WGVD",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"name": "Aleena Khan",
"email": "al.khan@brookgreensupply.com"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PZRR-8583-MLBT",
"name": "Conrad Energy Group Limited",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKJ14",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Abingdon",
"postalCode": "OX14 1SY",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Suites D & E, Windrush Court"
},
"details": {
"vcse": false,
"scale": "sme"
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PZRR-8583-MLBT",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"name": "Anna Partington",
"email": "anna.partington@conradenergy.co.uk"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"initiationType": "tender"
}Complete JSON history (3 releases)
28 Jul 2026 · 071011-2026 · award, contract
{
"id": "071011-2026",
"tag": [
"award",
"contract"
],
"date": "2026-07-28T09:01:20+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-06cce5",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-PPON-PPWR-2817-QPNT",
"name": "Orion Education"
},
"awards": [
{
"id": "1",
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PDTD-3685-WGVD",
"name": "Brook Green Supply Limited"
},
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PZRR-8583-MLBT",
"name": "Conrad Energy Group Limited"
}
],
"amendments": [
{
"id": "071011-2026"
}
]
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "ocds-h6vhtk-06cce5",
"title": "Orion Education - Dynamic Market",
"documents": [
{
"id": "071011-2026",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/071011-2026",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK15",
"description": "Dynamic market modification notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "awardNotice",
"datePublished": "2026-07-28T09:01:20+01:00"
}
],
"amendments": [
{
"id": "071011-2026",
"date": "2026-07-28T00:00:00+01:00"
}
],
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "\"Establishment of a Dynamic Market pursuant to section 34 of the Procurement Act 2023 for the physical supply of electricity to all Authority sites along with associated invoicing and query management services. A Dynamic Market is a procurement mechanism that:\n•remains open to new suppliers throughout its duration;\n•allows suppliers to apply for admission at any time;\n•enables the Authority to conduct competitive selection processes among admitted suppliers\"",
"submissionTerms": {
"electronicSubmissionPolicy": "allowed"
},
"submissionMethodDetails": "For more information about this opportunity, please visit the Delta portal at: https://www.delta-esourcing.com/tenders/UK-Chislehurst:-Electricity./H8MSK5W453\nTo respond to this opportunity, please click here: https://www.delta-esourcing.com/respond/H8MSK5W453"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PPWR-2817-QPNT",
"name": "Orion Education",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKI61",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Chislehurst",
"postalCode": "BR7 5PS",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Mansion House, Orion Coopers, Hawkwood Lane"
},
"details": {
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PPWR-2817-QPNT",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"name": "Sarah Williams",
"email": "Sarah.Williams@zenergi.co.uk",
"telephone": "02380 286300"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PZZD-3348-RHWV",
"name": "Zenergi Limited",
"roles": [
"procuringEntity"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKJ36",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Southampton",
"postalCode": "SO16 7QJ",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "5 Benham Road, University of Southampton Science Park, Chilworth"
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PZZD-3348-RHWV",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"roleDetails": "Utility Procurement Advisor",
"contactPoint": {
"name": "Sarah Williams",
"email": "sarah.williams@zenergi.co.uk",
"telephone": "02380 286 300"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PDTD-3685-WGVD",
"name": "Brook Green Supply Limited",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKI33",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "London",
"postalCode": "W6 8PW",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "245 Hammersmith Road"
},
"details": {
"vcse": false,
"scale": "large"
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PDTD-3685-WGVD",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"name": "Aleena Khan",
"email": "al.khan@brookgreensupply.com"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PZRR-8583-MLBT",
"name": "Conrad Energy Group Limited",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKJ14",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Abingdon",
"postalCode": "OX14 1SY",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Suites D & E, Windrush Court"
},
"details": {
"vcse": false,
"scale": "sme"
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PZRR-8583-MLBT",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"name": "Anna Partington",
"email": "anna.partington@conradenergy.co.uk"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"initiationType": "tender"
}24 Jul 2026 · 070210-2026 · award, contract
{
"id": "070210-2026",
"tag": [
"award",
"contract"
],
"date": "2026-07-24T11:49:56+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-06cce5",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-PPON-PPWR-2817-QPNT",
"name": "Orion Education"
},
"awards": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "active",
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PPQG-1767-NGCR",
"name": "British Gas Trading Limited"
},
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PHGT-4176-JZYL",
"name": "Drax Energy Solutions Limited"
},
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PNPM-1457-MYHW",
"name": "Npower Commercial Gas Limited"
},
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PCGX-2814-WLHL",
"name": "SSE Energy Supply Limited"
},
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PMHH-8867-HZGN",
"name": "TEM Energy Limited"
},
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PDYB-5247-JVLW",
"name": "TotalEnergies Gas and Power Limited"
},
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PTNX-6527-XQXY",
"name": " YÜ ENERGY RETAIL LIMITED"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
]
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "ocds-h6vhtk-06cce5",
"title": "Orion Education - Dynamic Market",
"documents": [
{
"id": "conflictOfInterest",
"description": "Not published",
"documentType": "conflictOfInterest"
},
{
"id": "070210-2026",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/070210-2026",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK14",
"description": "Dynamic market establishment notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "awardNotice",
"datePublished": "2026-07-24T11:49:56+01:00"
}
],
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"techniques": {
"frameworkAgreement": {
"period": {
"startDate": "2026-07-24T00:00:00+01:00",
"durationInDays": "1e9999"
}
},
"dynamicPurchasingSystem": {
"status": "active"
}
}
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PPWR-2817-QPNT",
"name": "Orion Education",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKI61",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Chislehurst",
"postalCode": "BR7 5PS",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Mansion House, Orion Coopers, Hawkwood Lane"
},
"details": {
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PPWR-2817-QPNT",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"name": "Sarah Williams",
"email": "Sarah.Williams@zenergi.co.uk",
"telephone": "02380 286300"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PZZD-3348-RHWV",
"name": "Zenergi Limited",
"roles": [
"procuringEntity"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKJ36",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Southampton",
"postalCode": "SO16 7QJ",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "5 Benham Road, University of Southampton Science Park, Chilworth"
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PZZD-3348-RHWV",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"roleDetails": "Utility Procurement Advisor",
"contactPoint": {
"name": "Sarah Williams",
"email": "sarah.williams@zenergi.co.uk",
"telephone": "02380 286 300"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PPQG-1767-NGCR",
"name": "British Gas Trading Limited",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKJ11",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Windsor",
"postalCode": "SL4 5GD",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Millstream Maidenhead Road"
},
"details": {
"vcse": false,
"scale": "large"
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PPQG-1767-NGCR",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"name": "L Armstrong",
"email": "bgbtenders@britishgas.co.uk"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PHGT-4176-JZYL",
"name": "Drax Energy Solutions Limited",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKE22",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Selby",
"postalCode": "YO8 8PH",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Drax Power Station"
},
"details": {
"vcse": false,
"scale": "large"
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PHGT-4176-JZYL",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "Cynthia.Ogieriakhi@drax.com"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PNPM-1457-MYHW",
"name": "Npower Commercial Gas Limited",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKG32",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Coventry",
"postalCode": "B91 3ES",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Westwood Way"
},
"details": {
"vcse": false,
"scale": "large"
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PNPM-1457-MYHW",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"name": "Donna Ward",
"email": "donna.ward@eonenergy.com"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PCGX-2814-WLHL",
"name": "SSE Energy Supply Limited",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKJ11",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Reading",
"postalCode": "RG1 3JH",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "No.1 Forbury Place"
},
"details": {
"vcse": false,
"scale": "large"
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PCGX-2814-WLHL",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"name": "Zoe Holman",
"email": "zoe.holman@sse.com"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PMHH-8867-HZGN",
"name": "TEM Energy Limited",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKI34",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "London",
"postalCode": "SW11 8BZ",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "The Engine Room, 18 The Power Station Battersea Power Station"
},
"details": {
"vcse": false,
"scale": "sme"
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PMHH-8867-HZGN",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"name": "Hitesh Gorania",
"email": "hitesh@tem.energy"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PDYB-5247-JVLW",
"name": "TotalEnergies Gas and Power Limited",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKJ26",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Tadworth",
"postalCode": "KT20 6RP",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Kingswood Fields, Millfield Lane, Lower Kingswood"
},
"details": {
"vcse": false,
"scale": "large"
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PDYB-5247-JVLW",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"name": "Jennifer Arnold",
"email": "jennifer.arnold@totalenergies.com"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PTNX-6527-XQXY",
"name": " YÜ ENERGY RETAIL LIMITED",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKF14",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Nottingham",
"postalCode": "NG8 6PY",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "CPK House 2 Horizon Place, Nottingham Business Park"
},
"details": {
"vcse": false,
"scale": "large"
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PTNX-6527-XQXY",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"name": "Colin Mortimer",
"email": "publicsector@yuenergy.co.uk"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"initiationType": "tender"
}16 Jul 2026 · 067250-2026 · tender
{
"id": "067250-2026",
"tag": [
"tender"
],
"date": "2026-07-16T13:09:05+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-06cce5",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-PPON-PPWR-2817-QPNT",
"name": "Orion Education"
},
"tender": {
"id": "ocds-h6vhtk-06cce5",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "active"
}
],
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UK",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "09310000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Electricity"
},
{
"id": "31682000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Electricity supplies"
}
]
}
],
"title": "Orion Education - Dynamic Market",
"status": "active",
"documents": [
{
"id": "conflictOfInterest",
"description": "Not published",
"documentType": "conflictOfInterest"
},
{
"id": "067250-2026",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/067250-2026",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK13",
"description": "Dynamic market intention notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "tenderNotice",
"datePublished": "2026-07-16T13:09:05+01:00"
}
],
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"techniques": {
"frameworkAgreement": {
"type": "closed",
"period": {
"startDate": "2026-07-17T23:59:59+01:00",
"durationInDays": "1e9999"
}
},
"dynamicPurchasingSystem": {
"status": "pending"
},
"hasDynamicPurchasingSystem": true
},
"description": "\"Establishment of a Dynamic Market pursuant to section 34 of the Procurement Act 2023 for the physical supply of electricity to all Authority sites along with associated invoicing and query management services. A Dynamic Market is a procurement mechanism that:\n•remains open to new suppliers throughout its duration;\n•allows suppliers to apply for admission at any time;\n•enables the Authority to conduct competitive selection processes among admitted suppliers\"\nFor more information about this opportunity, please visit the eSourcing portal at: \nhttps://www.delta-esourcing.com/tenders/UK-UK-Chislehurst:-Electricity./H8MSK5W453\nTo respond to this opportunity, please click here: \nhttps://www.delta-esourcing.com/respond/H8MSK5W453",
"tenderPeriod": {
"durationInDays": "1e9999"
},
"submissionTerms": {
"electronicSubmissionPolicy": "allowed"
},
"procurementMethod": "open",
"mainProcurementCategory": "goods",
"submissionMethodDetails": "For more information about this opportunity, please visit the Delta portal at: https://www.delta-esourcing.com/tenders/UK-Chislehurst:-Electricity./H8MSK5W453\nTo respond to this opportunity, please click here: https://www.delta-esourcing.com/respond/H8MSK5W453",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Dynamic market"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PPWR-2817-QPNT",
"name": "Orion Education",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKI61",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Chislehurst",
"postalCode": "BR7 5PS",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Mansion House, Orion Coopers, Hawkwood Lane"
},
"details": {
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PPWR-2817-QPNT",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"name": "Sarah Williams",
"email": "Sarah.Williams@zenergi.co.uk",
"telephone": "02380 286300"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PZZD-3348-RHWV",
"name": "Zenergi Limited",
"roles": [
"procuringEntity"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKJ36",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Southampton",
"postalCode": "SO16 7QJ",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "5 Benham Road, University of Southampton Science Park, Chilworth"
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PZZD-3348-RHWV",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"roleDetails": "Utility Procurement Advisor",
"contactPoint": {
"name": "Sarah Williams",
"email": "sarah.williams@zenergi.co.uk",
"telephone": "02380 286 300"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"initiationType": "tender"
}