North West
Grounds Maintenance
Award criteria
Quality — 50
price — 50
Buyer: OASIS COMMUNITY LEARNING →
Grounds Maintenance
UKD · UKC · UKG · UKK · UKJ32 · UKI5 · UKJ4
Grounds Maintenance
Award criteria
Quality — 50
price — 50
Grounds Maintenance
Award criteria
Quality — 50
price — 50
Grounds Maintenance
Award criteria
Quality — 50
price — 50
Grounds Maintenance
Award criteria
Quality — 50
price — 50
Grounds Maintenance
Award criteria
Quality — 50
price — 50
Grounds Maintenance
Award criteria
Quality — 50
price — 50
Grounds Maintenance
Award criteria
Quality — 50
price — 50
| Item | Category | Quantity |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Grounds maintenance services | Not published |
| 2 | Grounds maintenance services | Not published |
| 3 | Grounds maintenance services | Not published |
| 4 | Grounds maintenance services | Not published |
| 5 | Grounds maintenance services | Not published |
| 6 | Grounds maintenance services | Not published |
| 7 | Grounds maintenance services | Not published |
Benchmarked against retained Find a Tender procedures with CPV division 77. The category anchor is Grounds maintenance services (77314000); this is a deliberately broad market comparator. The comparison is shown at several levels rather than pretending one company or region is always the best benchmark.
| Comparison set | Procedures | Reported bids per procedure | Named award suppliers | Price evidence |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Market: CPV division 77 | 2,211 | 6 median · 22.1 average (975 of 2,211 with a bid count) | 4 average (1,034 of 2,211 with named award suppliers) | 1 comparable price pairs |
| Same buyer | 0 | Not published | Not published | Not published |
| Delivery region: UKD | 117 | 11 median · 62.6 average (23 of 117 with a bid count) | 5.2 average (24 of 117 with named award suppliers) | 1 comparable price pairs |
“Reported bids” is an official aggregate, sometimes reported per lot; it is the closest available competition measure. “Named award suppliers” are winners, not all applicants.
Not enough comparable procedures currently publish both a GBP tender value and a usable lowest-valid-bid value to calculate a responsible price-reduction benchmark. Tenderline deliberately does not infer a saving from named award suppliers or from missing award values.
No planning milestones published.
No linked framework, prior procurement or reprocurement published.
No documents are published in the current source record.
Diagnostic view. “Not published” means this current release does not provide a value.
| OCID | ocds-h6vhtk-02f134 |
|---|---|
| Latest release ID | 027079-2021 |
| Latest release timestamp | Thu Oct 28 2021 14:39:52 GMT+0000 (Coordinated Universal Time) |
| Source | find-a-tender |
| Official notice URL | Not published |
| Tender status | complete |
| Procurement method | selective |
| Procurement method details | Restricted procedure |
| Main procurement category | services |
| Above threshold | Not published |
| Legal basis | 32014L0024 |
| Tender period: start | Not published |
| Tender period: end | Not published |
| Expression of interest deadline | Not published |
| Enquiry deadline | Not published |
| Award period: start | Not published |
| Award period: end | Not published |
| Submission method details | Not published |
| Submission languages | Not published |
| Electronic catalogue policy | Not published |
| Total tender value | Not published |
| Tender lots in source | 7 |
| Tender items in source | 7 |
| Tender documents in source | 0 |
| Awards in latest release | 7 |
| Contracts in latest release | 7 |
| Parties in latest release | 6 |
| Date | Event | Reference |
|---|---|---|
| 28 Oct 2021 | award, contract | 027079-2021 |
Unmodified official OCDS data retained by Tenderline for this procurement process.
{
"id": "027079-2021",
"tag": [
"award",
"contract"
],
"bids": {
"statistics": [
{
"id": "1",
"value": 4,
"measure": "bids",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "2",
"value": 3,
"measure": "bids",
"relatedLot": "2"
},
{
"id": "3",
"value": 4,
"measure": "bids",
"relatedLot": "3"
},
{
"id": "4",
"value": 2,
"measure": "bids",
"relatedLot": "4"
},
{
"id": "5",
"value": 2,
"measure": "bids",
"relatedLot": "5"
},
{
"id": "6",
"value": 2,
"measure": "bids",
"relatedLot": "6"
},
{
"id": "7",
"value": 3,
"measure": "bids",
"relatedLot": "7"
}
]
},
"date": "2021-10-28T15:39:52+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-02f134",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-FTS-33030",
"name": "OASIS COMMUNITY LEARNING"
},
"links": [
{
"rel": "prev",
"href": "https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:504817-2019:TEXT:EN:HTML"
}
],
"awards": [
{
"id": "027079-2021-1",
"title": "North West",
"status": "active",
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-FTS-33031",
"name": "Mitie"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
]
},
{
"id": "027079-2021-2",
"title": "North East",
"status": "active",
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-FTS-33032",
"name": "Gould Landscapes"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"2"
]
},
{
"id": "027079-2021-3",
"title": "Midlands",
"status": "active",
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-FTS-33031",
"name": "Mitie"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"3"
]
},
{
"id": "027079-2021-4",
"title": "South West",
"status": "active",
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-FTS-33032",
"name": "Gould Landscapes"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"4"
]
},
{
"id": "027079-2021-5",
"title": "South Coast",
"status": "active",
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-FTS-33033",
"name": "Southampton City Council"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"5"
]
},
{
"id": "027079-2021-6",
"title": "LSE (north & Central)",
"status": "active",
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-FTS-33034",
"name": "Commercial Services"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"6"
]
},
{
"id": "027079-2021-7",
"title": "LSE (Croydon & Kent)",
"status": "active",
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-FTS-33034",
"name": "Commercial Services"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"7"
]
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "ocds-h6vhtk-02f134",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"title": "North West",
"status": "cancelled",
"options": {
"description": "24 month extension possible"
},
"hasOptions": true,
"description": "Grounds Maintenance",
"awardCriteria": {
"criteria": [
{
"name": "Quality",
"type": "quality",
"description": "50"
},
{
"type": "price",
"description": "50"
}
]
}
},
{
"id": "2",
"title": "North East",
"status": "cancelled",
"options": {
"description": "24 month extension possible"
},
"hasOptions": true,
"description": "Grounds Maintenance",
"awardCriteria": {
"criteria": [
{
"name": "Quality",
"type": "quality",
"description": "50"
},
{
"type": "price",
"description": "50"
}
]
}
},
{
"id": "3",
"title": "Midlands",
"status": "cancelled",
"options": {
"description": "24 month extension possible"
},
"hasOptions": true,
"description": "Grounds Maintenance",
"awardCriteria": {
"criteria": [
{
"name": "Quality",
"type": "quality",
"description": "50"
},
{
"type": "price",
"description": "50"
}
]
}
},
{
"id": "4",
"title": "South West",
"status": "cancelled",
"options": {
"description": "24 month extension possible"
},
"hasOptions": true,
"description": "Grounds Maintenance",
"awardCriteria": {
"criteria": [
{
"name": "Quality",
"type": "quality",
"description": "50"
},
{
"type": "price",
"description": "50"
}
]
}
},
{
"id": "5",
"title": "South Coast",
"status": "cancelled",
"options": {
"description": "24 month extension possible"
},
"hasOptions": true,
"description": "Grounds Maintenance",
"awardCriteria": {
"criteria": [
{
"name": "Quality",
"type": "quality",
"description": "50"
},
{
"type": "price",
"description": "50"
}
]
}
},
{
"id": "6",
"title": "LSE (North & Central)",
"status": "cancelled",
"options": {
"description": "24 month extension possible"
},
"hasOptions": true,
"description": "Grounds Maintenance",
"awardCriteria": {
"criteria": [
{
"name": "Quality",
"type": "quality",
"description": "50"
},
{
"type": "price",
"description": "50"
}
]
}
},
{
"id": "7",
"title": "LSE (Croydon & Kent)",
"status": "cancelled",
"options": {
"description": "24 month extension possible"
},
"hasOptions": true,
"description": "Grounds Maintenance",
"awardCriteria": {
"criteria": [
{
"name": "Quality",
"type": "quality",
"description": "50"
},
{
"type": "price",
"description": "50"
}
]
}
}
],
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKD"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "77314000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Grounds maintenance services"
}
]
},
{
"id": "2",
"relatedLot": "2",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKC"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "77314000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Grounds maintenance services"
}
]
},
{
"id": "3",
"relatedLot": "3",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKG"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "77314000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Grounds maintenance services"
}
]
},
{
"id": "4",
"relatedLot": "4",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKK"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "77314000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Grounds maintenance services"
}
]
},
{
"id": "5",
"relatedLot": "5",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKJ32"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "77314000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Grounds maintenance services"
}
]
},
{
"id": "6",
"relatedLot": "6",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKI5"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "77314000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Grounds maintenance services"
}
]
},
{
"id": "7",
"relatedLot": "7",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKJ4"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "77314000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Grounds maintenance services"
}
]
}
],
"title": "Grounds Maintenance",
"status": "complete",
"coveredBy": [
"GPA"
],
"legalBasis": {
"id": "32014L0024",
"scheme": "CELEX"
},
"techniques": {
"hasDynamicPurchasingSystem": true
},
"description": "Grounds Maintenance",
"classification": {
"id": "77314000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Grounds maintenance services"
},
"procurementMethod": "selective",
"mainProcurementCategory": "services",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Restricted procedure"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-FTS-33030",
"name": "OASIS COMMUNITY LEARNING",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKI45",
"locality": "LONDON",
"postalCode": "SE17RL",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Interchurch House,35-41 Lower Marsh"
},
"details": {
"url": "https://www.oasiscommunitylearning.org/",
"classifications": [
{
"id": "BODY_PUBLIC",
"scheme": "TED_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Body governed by public law"
},
{
"id": "09",
"scheme": "COFOG",
"description": "Education"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"legalName": "OASIS COMMUNITY LEARNING"
},
"contactPoint": {
"name": "Ryan Messenger",
"email": "ryan.messenger@oasisuk.org",
"telephone": "+44 7971362028"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-FTS-33031",
"name": "Mitie",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKD",
"locality": "Manchester",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
"details": {
"scale": "large"
},
"identifier": {
"legalName": "Mitie"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-FTS-33032",
"name": "Gould Landscapes",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKJ",
"locality": "Dartford",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
"details": {
"scale": "large"
},
"identifier": {
"legalName": "Gould Landscapes"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-FTS-33033",
"name": "Southampton City Council",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKJ",
"locality": "Southampton",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
"details": {
"scale": "large"
},
"identifier": {
"legalName": "Southampton City Council"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-FTS-33034",
"name": "Commercial Services",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKJ",
"locality": "West Malling",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
"details": {
"scale": "large"
},
"identifier": {
"legalName": "Commercial Services"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-FTS-3680",
"name": "High Court of England & Wales",
"roles": [
"reviewBody"
],
"address": {
"locality": "London",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
"identifier": {
"legalName": "High Court of England & Wales"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"contracts": [
{
"id": "027079-2021-1",
"title": "North West",
"value": {
"amount": 111207,
"currency": "GBP"
},
"status": "active",
"awardID": "027079-2021-1",
"dateSigned": "2021-10-11T00:00:00+01:00"
},
{
"id": "027079-2021-2",
"title": "North East",
"value": {
"amount": 187992,
"currency": "GBP"
},
"status": "active",
"awardID": "027079-2021-2",
"dateSigned": "2021-10-11T00:00:00+01:00"
},
{
"id": "027079-2021-3",
"title": "Midlands",
"value": {
"amount": 64068,
"currency": "GBP"
},
"status": "active",
"awardID": "027079-2021-3",
"dateSigned": "2021-10-11T00:00:00+01:00"
},
{
"id": "027079-2021-4",
"title": "South West",
"value": {
"amount": 128247,
"currency": "GBP"
},
"status": "active",
"awardID": "027079-2021-4",
"dateSigned": "2021-10-11T00:00:00+01:00"
},
{
"id": "027079-2021-5",
"title": "South Coast",
"value": {
"amount": 70455,
"currency": "GBP"
},
"status": "active",
"awardID": "027079-2021-5",
"dateSigned": "2021-10-11T00:00:00+01:00"
},
{
"id": "027079-2021-6",
"title": "LSE (north & Central)",
"value": {
"amount": 53745,
"currency": "GBP"
},
"status": "active",
"awardID": "027079-2021-6",
"dateSigned": "2021-10-11T00:00:00+01:00"
},
{
"id": "027079-2021-7",
"title": "LSE (Croydon & Kent)",
"value": {
"amount": 176520,
"currency": "GBP"
},
"status": "active",
"awardID": "027079-2021-7",
"dateSigned": "2021-10-11T00:00:00+01:00"
}
],
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "027079-2021",
"tag": [
"award",
"contract"
],
"bids": {
"statistics": [
{
"id": "1",
"value": 4,
"measure": "bids",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "2",
"value": 3,
"measure": "bids",
"relatedLot": "2"
},
{
"id": "3",
"value": 4,
"measure": "bids",
"relatedLot": "3"
},
{
"id": "4",
"value": 2,
"measure": "bids",
"relatedLot": "4"
},
{
"id": "5",
"value": 2,
"measure": "bids",
"relatedLot": "5"
},
{
"id": "6",
"value": 2,
"measure": "bids",
"relatedLot": "6"
},
{
"id": "7",
"value": 3,
"measure": "bids",
"relatedLot": "7"
}
]
},
"date": "2021-10-28T15:39:52+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-02f134",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-FTS-33030",
"name": "OASIS COMMUNITY LEARNING"
},
"links": [
{
"rel": "prev",
"href": "https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:504817-2019:TEXT:EN:HTML"
}
],
"awards": [
{
"id": "027079-2021-1",
"title": "North West",
"status": "active",
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-FTS-33031",
"name": "Mitie"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
]
},
{
"id": "027079-2021-2",
"title": "North East",
"status": "active",
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-FTS-33032",
"name": "Gould Landscapes"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"2"
]
},
{
"id": "027079-2021-3",
"title": "Midlands",
"status": "active",
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-FTS-33031",
"name": "Mitie"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"3"
]
},
{
"id": "027079-2021-4",
"title": "South West",
"status": "active",
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-FTS-33032",
"name": "Gould Landscapes"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"4"
]
},
{
"id": "027079-2021-5",
"title": "South Coast",
"status": "active",
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-FTS-33033",
"name": "Southampton City Council"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"5"
]
},
{
"id": "027079-2021-6",
"title": "LSE (north & Central)",
"status": "active",
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-FTS-33034",
"name": "Commercial Services"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"6"
]
},
{
"id": "027079-2021-7",
"title": "LSE (Croydon & Kent)",
"status": "active",
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-FTS-33034",
"name": "Commercial Services"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"7"
]
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "ocds-h6vhtk-02f134",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"title": "North West",
"status": "cancelled",
"options": {
"description": "24 month extension possible"
},
"hasOptions": true,
"description": "Grounds Maintenance",
"awardCriteria": {
"criteria": [
{
"name": "Quality",
"type": "quality",
"description": "50"
},
{
"type": "price",
"description": "50"
}
]
}
},
{
"id": "2",
"title": "North East",
"status": "cancelled",
"options": {
"description": "24 month extension possible"
},
"hasOptions": true,
"description": "Grounds Maintenance",
"awardCriteria": {
"criteria": [
{
"name": "Quality",
"type": "quality",
"description": "50"
},
{
"type": "price",
"description": "50"
}
]
}
},
{
"id": "3",
"title": "Midlands",
"status": "cancelled",
"options": {
"description": "24 month extension possible"
},
"hasOptions": true,
"description": "Grounds Maintenance",
"awardCriteria": {
"criteria": [
{
"name": "Quality",
"type": "quality",
"description": "50"
},
{
"type": "price",
"description": "50"
}
]
}
},
{
"id": "4",
"title": "South West",
"status": "cancelled",
"options": {
"description": "24 month extension possible"
},
"hasOptions": true,
"description": "Grounds Maintenance",
"awardCriteria": {
"criteria": [
{
"name": "Quality",
"type": "quality",
"description": "50"
},
{
"type": "price",
"description": "50"
}
]
}
},
{
"id": "5",
"title": "South Coast",
"status": "cancelled",
"options": {
"description": "24 month extension possible"
},
"hasOptions": true,
"description": "Grounds Maintenance",
"awardCriteria": {
"criteria": [
{
"name": "Quality",
"type": "quality",
"description": "50"
},
{
"type": "price",
"description": "50"
}
]
}
},
{
"id": "6",
"title": "LSE (North & Central)",
"status": "cancelled",
"options": {
"description": "24 month extension possible"
},
"hasOptions": true,
"description": "Grounds Maintenance",
"awardCriteria": {
"criteria": [
{
"name": "Quality",
"type": "quality",
"description": "50"
},
{
"type": "price",
"description": "50"
}
]
}
},
{
"id": "7",
"title": "LSE (Croydon & Kent)",
"status": "cancelled",
"options": {
"description": "24 month extension possible"
},
"hasOptions": true,
"description": "Grounds Maintenance",
"awardCriteria": {
"criteria": [
{
"name": "Quality",
"type": "quality",
"description": "50"
},
{
"type": "price",
"description": "50"
}
]
}
}
],
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKD"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "77314000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Grounds maintenance services"
}
]
},
{
"id": "2",
"relatedLot": "2",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKC"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "77314000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Grounds maintenance services"
}
]
},
{
"id": "3",
"relatedLot": "3",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKG"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "77314000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Grounds maintenance services"
}
]
},
{
"id": "4",
"relatedLot": "4",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKK"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "77314000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Grounds maintenance services"
}
]
},
{
"id": "5",
"relatedLot": "5",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKJ32"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "77314000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Grounds maintenance services"
}
]
},
{
"id": "6",
"relatedLot": "6",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKI5"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "77314000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Grounds maintenance services"
}
]
},
{
"id": "7",
"relatedLot": "7",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKJ4"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "77314000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Grounds maintenance services"
}
]
}
],
"title": "Grounds Maintenance",
"status": "complete",
"coveredBy": [
"GPA"
],
"legalBasis": {
"id": "32014L0024",
"scheme": "CELEX"
},
"techniques": {
"hasDynamicPurchasingSystem": true
},
"description": "Grounds Maintenance",
"classification": {
"id": "77314000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Grounds maintenance services"
},
"procurementMethod": "selective",
"mainProcurementCategory": "services",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Restricted procedure"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-FTS-33030",
"name": "OASIS COMMUNITY LEARNING",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKI45",
"locality": "LONDON",
"postalCode": "SE17RL",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Interchurch House,35-41 Lower Marsh"
},
"details": {
"url": "https://www.oasiscommunitylearning.org/",
"classifications": [
{
"id": "BODY_PUBLIC",
"scheme": "TED_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Body governed by public law"
},
{
"id": "09",
"scheme": "COFOG",
"description": "Education"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"legalName": "OASIS COMMUNITY LEARNING"
},
"contactPoint": {
"name": "Ryan Messenger",
"email": "ryan.messenger@oasisuk.org",
"telephone": "+44 7971362028"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-FTS-33031",
"name": "Mitie",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKD",
"locality": "Manchester",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
"details": {
"scale": "large"
},
"identifier": {
"legalName": "Mitie"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-FTS-33032",
"name": "Gould Landscapes",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKJ",
"locality": "Dartford",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
"details": {
"scale": "large"
},
"identifier": {
"legalName": "Gould Landscapes"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-FTS-33033",
"name": "Southampton City Council",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKJ",
"locality": "Southampton",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
"details": {
"scale": "large"
},
"identifier": {
"legalName": "Southampton City Council"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-FTS-33034",
"name": "Commercial Services",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKJ",
"locality": "West Malling",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
"details": {
"scale": "large"
},
"identifier": {
"legalName": "Commercial Services"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-FTS-3680",
"name": "High Court of England & Wales",
"roles": [
"reviewBody"
],
"address": {
"locality": "London",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
"identifier": {
"legalName": "High Court of England & Wales"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"contracts": [
{
"id": "027079-2021-1",
"title": "North West",
"value": {
"amount": 111207,
"currency": "GBP"
},
"status": "active",
"awardID": "027079-2021-1",
"dateSigned": "2021-10-11T00:00:00+01:00"
},
{
"id": "027079-2021-2",
"title": "North East",
"value": {
"amount": 187992,
"currency": "GBP"
},
"status": "active",
"awardID": "027079-2021-2",
"dateSigned": "2021-10-11T00:00:00+01:00"
},
{
"id": "027079-2021-3",
"title": "Midlands",
"value": {
"amount": 64068,
"currency": "GBP"
},
"status": "active",
"awardID": "027079-2021-3",
"dateSigned": "2021-10-11T00:00:00+01:00"
},
{
"id": "027079-2021-4",
"title": "South West",
"value": {
"amount": 128247,
"currency": "GBP"
},
"status": "active",
"awardID": "027079-2021-4",
"dateSigned": "2021-10-11T00:00:00+01:00"
},
{
"id": "027079-2021-5",
"title": "South Coast",
"value": {
"amount": 70455,
"currency": "GBP"
},
"status": "active",
"awardID": "027079-2021-5",
"dateSigned": "2021-10-11T00:00:00+01:00"
},
{
"id": "027079-2021-6",
"title": "LSE (north & Central)",
"value": {
"amount": 53745,
"currency": "GBP"
},
"status": "active",
"awardID": "027079-2021-6",
"dateSigned": "2021-10-11T00:00:00+01:00"
},
{
"id": "027079-2021-7",
"title": "LSE (Croydon & Kent)",
"value": {
"amount": 176520,
"currency": "GBP"
},
"status": "active",
"awardID": "027079-2021-7",
"dateSigned": "2021-10-11T00:00:00+01:00"
}
],
"initiationType": "tender"
}