← Back to search results

AwardedFind a Tender · award

SUPPLY OF LED PRODUCTION LIGHTING

Buyer: Royal Welsh College of Music and Drama →

View official notice ↗Official source

BuyerRoyal Welsh College of Music and Drama
StatusAwarded
Deadline3 Jul 2026
Value£208,333
Published21 Aug 2026

What is being bought

The Royal Welsh College of Music and Drama (RWCMD) is seeking to reduce the energy consumption and upgrade its performance and teaching spaces through the expansion of its LED Production Lighting inventory, and subsequent Mains/Data distribution and cabling. As a training institution, it is important to RWCMD that we maintain a range of equipment from diverse manufacturers reflecting variations as found across the industry for our students to use.

Lot details

Lot 1

No lot description published.

Statuscomplete

Comparable-procurement analytics

No usable CPV category has been published, so a comparable market set cannot yet be built.

Procurement strategy & market signals

Framework agreementNot published
Dynamic purchasing systemNot published
Competitive procurementNot published
Recurring requirementNot published
Procurement method rationaleNot published
Rationale classificationsNot published
Special regimeNot published
Covered byNot published
Submission policyNot published
Selection criteriaNot published
Risk detailsNot published

Planning & early market engagement

BudgetNot published
No-engagement rationaleNot published
Planning documents0
Planning milestones0

No planning milestones published.

Related procurements

No linked framework, prior procurement or reprocurement published.

Awards

Contracts

SUPPLY OF LED PRODUCTION LIGHTING

Statusactive
Value£206,241

Documents & submission route

  • Not published

Source data inventory

Diagnostic view. “Not published” means this current release does not provide a value.

OCIDocds-h6vhtk-06ae98
Latest release ID079804-2026
Latest release timestampFri Aug 21 2026 09:56:35 GMT+0000 (Coordinated Universal Time)
Sourcefind-a-tender
Official notice URLhttps://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/053284-2026
Tender statuscomplete
Procurement methodopen
Procurement method detailsOpen procedure
Main procurement categoryNot published
Above thresholdNot published
Legal basis2023/54
Tender period: startNot published
Tender period: endNot published
Expression of interest deadlineNot published
Enquiry deadlineNot published
Award period: startNot published
Award period: endNot published
Submission method detailsNot published
Submission languagesNot published
Electronic catalogue policyNot published
Total tender valueNot published
Tender lots in source1
Tender items in source0
Tender documents in source1
Awards in latest release1
Contracts in latest release1
Parties in latest release2

Notice history

DateEventReference
21 Aug 2026award, contract079804-2026
16 Jul 2026award, contract067337-2026
5 Jun 2026tender053284-2026

All source data

Unmodified official OCDS data retained by Tenderline for this procurement process.

Complete current OCDS release JSON
{
  "id": "079804-2026",
  "tag": [
    "award",
    "contract"
  ],
  "date": "2026-08-21T10:56:35+01:00",
  "ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-06ae98",
  "buyer": {
    "id": "GB-PPON-PQQC-3817-NNHG",
    "name": "Royal Welsh College of Music and Drama"
  },
  "awards": [
    {
      "id": "1",
      "items": [
        {
          "id": "1",
          "relatedLot": "1",
          "additionalClassifications": [
            {
              "id": "31527260",
              "scheme": "CPV",
              "description": "Lighting systems"
            },
            {
              "id": "31530000",
              "scheme": "CPV",
              "description": "Parts of lamps and lighting equipment"
            },
            {
              "id": "31712341",
              "scheme": "CPV",
              "description": "Light-emitting diodes"
            }
          ]
        }
      ],
      "status": "active",
      "suppliers": [
        {
          "id": "GB-PPON-PHRR-1179-WTRG",
          "name": "ADLIB AUDIO LIMITED"
        }
      ],
      "relatedLots": [
        "1"
      ],
      "mainProcurementCategory": "goods"
    }
  ],
  "tender": {
    "id": "2089",
    "lots": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "status": "complete"
      }
    ],
    "title": "SUPPLY OF LED PRODUCTION LIGHTING",
    "status": "complete",
    "documents": [
      {
        "id": "conflictOfInterest",
        "description": "Not published",
        "documentType": "conflictOfInterest"
      }
    ],
    "legalBasis": {
      "id": "2023/54",
      "uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
      "scheme": "UKPGA"
    },
    "description": "The Royal Welsh College of Music and Drama (RWCMD) is seeking to reduce the energy consumption and upgrade its performance and teaching spaces through the expansion of its LED Production Lighting inventory, and subsequent Mains/Data distribution and cabling. \nAs a training institution, it is important to RWCMD that we maintain a range of equipment from diverse manufacturers reflecting variations as found across the industry for our students to use.  ",
    "procurementMethod": "open",
    "procurementMethodDetails": "Open procedure"
  },
  "parties": [
    {
      "id": "GB-PPON-PQQC-3817-NNHG",
      "name": "Royal Welsh College of Music and Drama",
      "roles": [
        "buyer"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKL22",
        "country": "GB",
        "locality": "Cardiff",
        "postalCode": "CF10 3ER",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "Castle Grounds"
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "https://www.rwcmd.ac.uk",
        "classifications": [
          {
            "id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
            "scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
            "description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
          },
          {
            "id": "GB-WLS",
            "scheme": "UK_CA_DEVOLVED_REGULATIONS",
            "description": "Welsh devolved regulations apply"
          }
        ]
      },
      "identifier": {
        "id": "PQQC-3817-NNHG",
        "scheme": "GB-PPON"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "email": "procurement@southwales.ac.uk"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-PPON-PHRR-1179-WTRG",
      "name": "ADLIB AUDIO LIMITED",
      "roles": [
        "supplier"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKD71",
        "country": "GB",
        "locality": "Liverpool",
        "postalCode": "L34 9JS",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "Adlib House"
      },
      "details": {
        "vcse": false,
        "scale": "large",
        "shelteredWorkshop": false,
        "publicServiceMissionOrganization": false
      },
      "identifier": {
        "id": "PHRR-1179-WTRG",
        "scheme": "GB-PPON"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "email": "tenders@adlib.co.uk"
      }
    }
  ],
  "language": "en",
  "contracts": [
    {
      "id": "1",
      "title": " SUPPLY OF LED PRODUCTION LIGHTING ",
      "value": {
        "amount": 206240.62,
        "currency": "GBP",
        "amountGross": 247488.74
      },
      "period": {
        "endDate": "2026-10-31T23:59:59+00:00",
        "startDate": "2026-08-13T00:00:00+01:00"
      },
      "status": "active",
      "awardID": "1",
      "documents": [
        {
          "id": "079804-2026",
          "url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/079804-2026",
          "format": "text/html",
          "noticeType": "UK7",
          "description": "Contract details notice on Find a Tender",
          "documentType": "contractNotice",
          "datePublished": "2026-08-21T10:56:35+01:00"
        }
      ],
      "dateSigned": "2026-08-13T00:00:00+01:00",
      "aboveThreshold": true
    }
  ],
  "initiationType": "tender"
}
Complete JSON history (3 releases)
21 Aug 2026 · 079804-2026 · award, contract
{
  "id": "079804-2026",
  "tag": [
    "award",
    "contract"
  ],
  "date": "2026-08-21T10:56:35+01:00",
  "ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-06ae98",
  "buyer": {
    "id": "GB-PPON-PQQC-3817-NNHG",
    "name": "Royal Welsh College of Music and Drama"
  },
  "awards": [
    {
      "id": "1",
      "items": [
        {
          "id": "1",
          "relatedLot": "1",
          "additionalClassifications": [
            {
              "id": "31527260",
              "scheme": "CPV",
              "description": "Lighting systems"
            },
            {
              "id": "31530000",
              "scheme": "CPV",
              "description": "Parts of lamps and lighting equipment"
            },
            {
              "id": "31712341",
              "scheme": "CPV",
              "description": "Light-emitting diodes"
            }
          ]
        }
      ],
      "status": "active",
      "suppliers": [
        {
          "id": "GB-PPON-PHRR-1179-WTRG",
          "name": "ADLIB AUDIO LIMITED"
        }
      ],
      "relatedLots": [
        "1"
      ],
      "mainProcurementCategory": "goods"
    }
  ],
  "tender": {
    "id": "2089",
    "lots": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "status": "complete"
      }
    ],
    "title": "SUPPLY OF LED PRODUCTION LIGHTING",
    "status": "complete",
    "documents": [
      {
        "id": "conflictOfInterest",
        "description": "Not published",
        "documentType": "conflictOfInterest"
      }
    ],
    "legalBasis": {
      "id": "2023/54",
      "uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
      "scheme": "UKPGA"
    },
    "description": "The Royal Welsh College of Music and Drama (RWCMD) is seeking to reduce the energy consumption and upgrade its performance and teaching spaces through the expansion of its LED Production Lighting inventory, and subsequent Mains/Data distribution and cabling. \nAs a training institution, it is important to RWCMD that we maintain a range of equipment from diverse manufacturers reflecting variations as found across the industry for our students to use.  ",
    "procurementMethod": "open",
    "procurementMethodDetails": "Open procedure"
  },
  "parties": [
    {
      "id": "GB-PPON-PQQC-3817-NNHG",
      "name": "Royal Welsh College of Music and Drama",
      "roles": [
        "buyer"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKL22",
        "country": "GB",
        "locality": "Cardiff",
        "postalCode": "CF10 3ER",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "Castle Grounds"
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "https://www.rwcmd.ac.uk",
        "classifications": [
          {
            "id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
            "scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
            "description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
          },
          {
            "id": "GB-WLS",
            "scheme": "UK_CA_DEVOLVED_REGULATIONS",
            "description": "Welsh devolved regulations apply"
          }
        ]
      },
      "identifier": {
        "id": "PQQC-3817-NNHG",
        "scheme": "GB-PPON"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "email": "procurement@southwales.ac.uk"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-PPON-PHRR-1179-WTRG",
      "name": "ADLIB AUDIO LIMITED",
      "roles": [
        "supplier"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKD71",
        "country": "GB",
        "locality": "Liverpool",
        "postalCode": "L34 9JS",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "Adlib House"
      },
      "details": {
        "vcse": false,
        "scale": "large",
        "shelteredWorkshop": false,
        "publicServiceMissionOrganization": false
      },
      "identifier": {
        "id": "PHRR-1179-WTRG",
        "scheme": "GB-PPON"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "email": "tenders@adlib.co.uk"
      }
    }
  ],
  "language": "en",
  "contracts": [
    {
      "id": "1",
      "title": " SUPPLY OF LED PRODUCTION LIGHTING ",
      "value": {
        "amount": 206240.62,
        "currency": "GBP",
        "amountGross": 247488.74
      },
      "period": {
        "endDate": "2026-10-31T23:59:59+00:00",
        "startDate": "2026-08-13T00:00:00+01:00"
      },
      "status": "active",
      "awardID": "1",
      "documents": [
        {
          "id": "079804-2026",
          "url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/079804-2026",
          "format": "text/html",
          "noticeType": "UK7",
          "description": "Contract details notice on Find a Tender",
          "documentType": "contractNotice",
          "datePublished": "2026-08-21T10:56:35+01:00"
        }
      ],
      "dateSigned": "2026-08-13T00:00:00+01:00",
      "aboveThreshold": true
    }
  ],
  "initiationType": "tender"
}
16 Jul 2026 · 067337-2026 · award, contract
{
  "id": "067337-2026",
  "tag": [
    "award",
    "contract"
  ],
  "bids": {
    "statistics": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "value": 2,
        "measure": "bids",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      },
      {
        "id": "2",
        "value": 2,
        "measure": "finalStageBids",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      },
      {
        "id": "3",
        "value": 2,
        "measure": "smeFinalStageBids",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      },
      {
        "id": "4",
        "value": 0,
        "measure": "vcseFinalStageBids",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      }
    ]
  },
  "date": "2026-07-16T14:56:06+01:00",
  "ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-06ae98",
  "buyer": {
    "id": "GB-PPON-PQQC-3817-NNHG",
    "name": "Royal Welsh College of Music and Drama"
  },
  "awards": [
    {
      "id": "1",
      "date": "2026-07-16T00:00:00+01:00",
      "items": [
        {
          "id": "1",
          "relatedLot": "1",
          "deliveryAddresses": [
            {
              "region": "UKL22",
              "country": "GB",
              "countryName": "United Kingdom"
            }
          ],
          "additionalClassifications": [
            {
              "id": "31527260",
              "scheme": "CPV",
              "description": "Lighting systems"
            },
            {
              "id": "31530000",
              "scheme": "CPV",
              "description": "Parts of lamps and lighting equipment"
            },
            {
              "id": "31712341",
              "scheme": "CPV",
              "description": "Light-emitting diodes"
            }
          ]
        }
      ],
      "title": "LED Production Lighting",
      "value": {
        "amount": 206240.62,
        "currency": "GBP",
        "amountGross": 247488.74
      },
      "status": "pending",
      "documents": [
        {
          "id": "067337-2026",
          "url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/067337-2026",
          "format": "text/html",
          "noticeType": "UK6",
          "description": "Contract award notice on Find a Tender",
          "documentType": "awardNotice",
          "datePublished": "2026-07-16T14:56:06+01:00"
        }
      ],
      "suppliers": [
        {
          "id": "GB-PPON-PHRR-1179-WTRG",
          "name": "ADLIB AUDIO LIMITED"
        }
      ],
      "milestones": [
        {
          "id": "1",
          "type": "futureSignatureDate",
          "status": "scheduled",
          "dueDate": "2026-07-28T23:59:59+01:00"
        }
      ],
      "relatedLots": [
        "1"
      ],
      "aboveThreshold": true,
      "contractPeriod": {
        "endDate": "2026-08-31T23:59:59+01:00",
        "startDate": "2026-07-28T00:00:00+01:00"
      },
      "standstillPeriod": {
        "endDate": "2026-07-27T23:59:59+01:00"
      },
      "mainProcurementCategory": "goods",
      "assessmentSummariesDateSent": "2026-07-16T00:00:00+01:00"
    }
  ],
  "tender": {
    "id": "2089",
    "lots": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "status": "complete"
      }
    ],
    "title": "Award of LED Production Lighting",
    "status": "complete",
    "legalBasis": {
      "id": "2023/54",
      "uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
      "scheme": "UKPGA"
    },
    "description": "The Royal Welsh College of Music and Drama (RWCMD) is seeking to reduce the energy consumption and upgrade its performance and teaching spaces through the expansion of its LED Production Lighting inventory, and subsequent Mains/Data distribution and cabling.",
    "procurementMethod": "open",
    "procurementMethodDetails": "Open procedure"
  },
  "parties": [
    {
      "id": "GB-PPON-PQQC-3817-NNHG",
      "name": "Royal Welsh College of Music and Drama",
      "roles": [
        "buyer"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKL22",
        "country": "GB",
        "locality": "Cardiff",
        "postalCode": "CF10 3ER",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "Castle Grounds"
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "https://www.rwcmd.ac.uk",
        "classifications": [
          {
            "id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
            "scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
            "description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
          },
          {
            "id": "GB-WLS",
            "scheme": "UK_CA_DEVOLVED_REGULATIONS",
            "description": "Welsh devolved regulations apply"
          }
        ]
      },
      "identifier": {
        "id": "PQQC-3817-NNHG",
        "scheme": "GB-PPON"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "email": "laura.perrott@southwales.ac.uk"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-PPON-PCWX-4677-HTMN",
      "name": "University of South Wales",
      "roles": [
        "procuringEntity"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKL15",
        "country": "GB",
        "locality": "Pontypridd",
        "postalCode": "CF37 1DL",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "University of South Wales"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "id": "PCWX-4677-HTMN",
        "scheme": "GB-PPON"
      },
      "roleDetails": "The University of South Wales (USW) is undertaking this Procurement Process on behalf of The Royal Welsh College of Music and Drama. The contracting authority will be The Royal Welsh College of Music and Drama and will assume responsibility for the contract when awarded.",
      "contactPoint": {
        "email": "lprocurement@southwales.ac.uk"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-PPON-PHRR-1179-WTRG",
      "name": "ADLIB AUDIO LIMITED",
      "roles": [
        "supplier"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKD71",
        "country": "GB",
        "locality": "Prescot",
        "postalCode": "L34 9JS",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "Adlib House Kitling Road"
      },
      "details": {
        "vcse": false,
        "scale": "sme",
        "shelteredWorkshop": false,
        "publicServiceMissionOrganization": false
      },
      "identifier": {
        "id": "PHRR-1179-WTRG",
        "scheme": "GB-PPON"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "email": "tenders@adlib.co.uk"
      }
    }
  ],
  "language": "en",
  "initiationType": "tender"
}
5 Jun 2026 · 053284-2026 · tender
{
  "id": "053284-2026",
  "tag": [
    "tender"
  ],
  "date": "2026-06-05T12:16:45+01:00",
  "ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-06ae98",
  "buyer": {
    "id": "GB-COH-06013744",
    "name": "Royal Welsh College of Music and Drama"
  },
  "tender": {
    "id": "2089",
    "lots": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "value": {
          "amount": 208333.33,
          "currency": "GBP",
          "amountGross": 250000
        },
        "status": "active",
        "description": null,
        "suitability": {
          "sme": true
        },
        "awardCriteria": {
          "criteria": [
            {
              "name": "Price",
              "type": "price",
              "numbers": [
                {
                  "number": 80,
                  "weight": "percentageExact"
                }
              ]
            },
            {
              "name": "Quality",
              "type": "quality",
              "numbers": [
                {
                  "number": 20,
                  "weight": "percentageExact"
                }
              ]
            }
          ]
        },
        "contractPeriod": {
          "endDate": "2026-08-24T23:59:59+01:00",
          "startDate": "2026-07-24T00:00:00+01:00"
        }
      }
    ],
    "items": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "relatedLot": "1",
        "deliveryAddresses": [
          {
            "region": "UKL22",
            "country": "GB",
            "countryName": "United Kingdom"
          }
        ],
        "additionalClassifications": [
          {
            "id": "31527260",
            "scheme": "CPV",
            "description": "Lighting systems"
          },
          {
            "id": "31530000",
            "scheme": "CPV",
            "description": "Parts of lamps and lighting equipment"
          },
          {
            "id": "31712341",
            "scheme": "CPV",
            "description": "Light-emitting diodes"
          }
        ]
      }
    ],
    "title": "LED Production Lighting",
    "value": {
      "amount": 208333.33,
      "currency": "GBP",
      "amountGross": 250000
    },
    "status": "active",
    "documents": [
      {
        "id": "conflictOfInterest",
        "description": "Not published",
        "documentType": "conflictOfInterest"
      },
      {
        "id": "053284-2026",
        "url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/053284-2026",
        "format": "text/html",
        "noticeType": "UK4",
        "description": "Tender notice on Find a Tender",
        "documentType": "tenderNotice",
        "datePublished": "2026-06-05T12:16:45+01:00"
      }
    ],
    "legalBasis": {
      "id": "2023/54",
      "uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
      "scheme": "UKPGA"
    },
    "awardPeriod": {
      "endDate": "2026-07-13T23:59:59+01:00"
    },
    "description": "The Royal Welsh College of Music and Drama (RWCMD)  is seeking to reduce the energy consumption and upgrade its performance and teaching spaces through the expansion of its LED Production Lighting inventory, and subsequent Mains/Data distribution and cabling. \nAs a training institution, it is important to RWCMD that we maintain a range of equipment from diverse manufacturers reflecting variations as found across the industry for our students to use.  As such it is indicated in the specification below that separate groups of fixtures should be from different manufacturers. \nPower distribution and infrastructure in RWCMD venues is based around the Neutrik Powercon True1 connector.",
    "tenderPeriod": {
      "endDate": "2026-07-03T12:00:00+01:00"
    },
    "contractTerms": {
      "financialTerms": "Payments are made within 30 days for valid, undisputed invoices. "
    },
    "enquiryPeriod": {
      "endDate": "2026-06-29T12:00:00+01:00"
    },
    "aboveThreshold": true,
    "submissionTerms": {
      "languages": [
        "en",
        "cy"
      ],
      "electronicSubmissionPolicy": "allowed"
    },
    "procurementMethod": "open",
    "mainProcurementCategory": "goods",
    "submissionMethodDetails": "RWCMD will be using eTenderWales for submissions.\nPlease note as USW is managing the procurement the account will be under their name.\nPlease register on https://etenderwales.ukp.app.jaggaer.com/\nITT reference is:- itt_124779\nhttps://etenderwales.ukp.app.jaggaer.com/go/60732480019E972BF09D",
    "procurementMethodDetails": "Open procedure"
  },
  "parties": [
    {
      "id": "GB-COH-06013744",
      "name": "Royal Welsh College of Music and Drama",
      "roles": [
        "buyer"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKL22",
        "country": "GB",
        "locality": "Cardiff",
        "postalCode": "CF10 3ER",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "Castle Grounds"
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "https://www.rwcmd.ac.uk",
        "classifications": [
          {
            "id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
            "scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
            "description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
          },
          {
            "id": "GB-WLS",
            "scheme": "UK_CA_DEVOLVED_REGULATIONS",
            "description": "Welsh devolved regulations apply"
          }
        ]
      },
      "identifier": {
        "id": "06013744",
        "scheme": "GB-COH"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "email": "laura.perrott@southwales.ac.uk"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-CHC-1140312",
      "name": "University of South Wales",
      "roles": [
        "procuringEntity"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKL15",
        "country": "GB",
        "locality": "Pontypridd",
        "postalCode": "CF37 1DL",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "University of South Wales"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "id": "1140312",
        "scheme": "GB-CHC"
      },
      "roleDetails": "The University of South Wales (USW) is undertaking this Procurement Process on behalf of The Royal Welsh College of Music and Drama. The contracting authority will be The Royal Welsh College of Music and Drama and will assume responsibility for the contract when awarded.",
      "contactPoint": {
        "email": "laura.perrott@southwales.ac.uk"
      }
    }
  ],
  "language": "en",
  "planning": {
    "noEngagementNoticeRationale": "RWCMD hold the necessary technical capabilities to draft the specification and understand the market and it's capabilities. "
  },
  "initiationType": "tender"
}