← Back to search results

AwardedFind a Tender · award

Redhill Academy Trust - gas supplies

Buyer: REDHILL ACADEMY TRUST →

View official notice ↗Official source

BuyerREDHILL ACADEMY TRUST
StatusAwarded
Deadline25 Feb 2026
Value£250,000
Published16 Mar 2026

What is being bought

Gas supplies to several Redhill Academy Trust schools The Redhill Academy Trust Dynamic Market for Electricity and Gas is a list of qualified suppliers who meet specific membership conditions and are eligible to participate in future procurements. Unlike traditional frameworks or Dynamic Purchasing Systems (DPS), Dynamic Markets: - Remain open to new suppliers at any time - Can be used for any type of goods, services, or works (except concession contracts) - Are not contracts themselves, but tools to facilitate procurement For more details, please refer to the official guidance: https://www.gov.uk/government/publications/procurement-act-2023-guidance-documents-define-phase/guidance-dynamic-markets-html The aim is to ensure fair, transparent, and competitive access to electricity and gas supply contracts for Redhill Academy Trust. This Dynamic Market is also open to other contracting bodies. Supplier Registration: Suppliers must register on the Redhill Academy Trust e-tendering portal to access tender documentation. All clarifications and questions must be submitted via the portal: https://in-tendhost.co.uk/redhillacademytrust/aspx/Tenders/Current Other public authorities which may use this Dynamic Market includes but is not limited to: - Academy Trusts, Universities, schools and colleges (see https://get-information-schools.service.gov.uk/Search?SelectedTab=Establishments, and https://www.universitiesuk.ac.uk/about-us/our-members) - Local authorities (see https://uk-air.defra.gov.uk/links?view=la) - Police, Fire Brigade, Ambulance services (see https://www.police.uk/pu/find-a-police-force/, https://nfcc.org.uk/contacts/fire-and-rescue-services/ , https://aace.org.uk/uk-ambulance-service/) - NHS Trusts, Practices and other healthcare organisations -(see https://www.england.nhs.uk/publication/nhs-provider-directory/) - Charitable organisations (see https://register-of-charities.charitycommission.gov.uk/en/charity-search)

Lot details

Lot 1

No lot description published.

Statuscomplete

Comparable-procurement analytics

No usable CPV category has been published, so a comparable market set cannot yet be built.

Procurement strategy & market signals

Framework agreementNot published
Dynamic purchasing systemNot published
Competitive procurementNot published
Recurring requirementNot published
Procurement method rationaleNot published
Rationale classificationsNot published
Special regimeNot published
Covered byNot published
Submission policyNot published
Selection criteriaNot published
Risk detailsNot published

Planning & early market engagement

BudgetNot published
No-engagement rationaleNot published
Planning documents0
Planning milestones0

No planning milestones published.

Related procurements

RelationshipRelated procurement
frameworkocds-h6vhtk-0562a7

Awards

Gas supplies

Statusactive
Value£199,300
Contract periodFrom 1 Apr 2026 to 31 Mar 2028

Documents & submission route

No documents are published in the current source record.

Source data inventory

Diagnostic view. “Not published” means this current release does not provide a value.

OCIDocds-h6vhtk-064ef2
Latest release ID023535-2026
Latest release timestampMon Mar 16 2026 14:04:23 GMT+0000 (Coordinated Universal Time)
Sourcefind-a-tender
Official notice URLhttps://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/012853-2026
Tender statuscomplete
Procurement methodselective
Procurement method detailsCompetitive flexible procedure
Main procurement categoryNot published
Above thresholdNot published
Legal basis2023/54
Tender period: startNot published
Tender period: endNot published
Expression of interest deadlineNot published
Enquiry deadlineNot published
Award period: startNot published
Award period: endNot published
Submission method detailsNot published
Submission languagesNot published
Electronic catalogue policyNot published
Total tender valueNot published
Tender lots in source1
Tender items in source0
Tender documents in source0
Awards in latest release1
Contracts in latest release0
Parties in latest release2

Notice history

DateEventReference
16 Mar 2026award, contract023535-2026
12 Feb 2026tender012853-2026

All source data

Unmodified official OCDS data retained by Tenderline for this procurement process.

Complete current OCDS release JSON
{
  "id": "023535-2026",
  "tag": [
    "award",
    "contract"
  ],
  "bids": {
    "statistics": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "value": 5,
        "measure": "bids",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      },
      {
        "id": "2",
        "value": 5,
        "measure": "finalStageBids",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      },
      {
        "id": "3",
        "value": 0,
        "measure": "smeFinalStageBids",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      },
      {
        "id": "4",
        "value": 0,
        "measure": "vcseFinalStageBids",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      }
    ]
  },
  "date": "2026-03-16T14:04:23Z",
  "ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-064ef2",
  "buyer": {
    "id": "GB-COH-07430317",
    "name": "REDHILL ACADEMY TRUST"
  },
  "awards": [
    {
      "id": "1",
      "date": "2026-02-25T00:00:00Z",
      "items": [
        {
          "id": "1",
          "relatedLot": "1",
          "deliveryAddresses": [
            {
              "region": "UK",
              "country": "GB",
              "countryName": "United Kingdom"
            }
          ],
          "additionalClassifications": [
            {
              "id": "09121200",
              "scheme": "CPV",
              "description": "Mains gas"
            },
            {
              "id": "09123000",
              "scheme": "CPV",
              "description": "Natural gas"
            }
          ]
        }
      ],
      "title": "Gas supplies",
      "value": {
        "amount": 199300,
        "currency": "GBP",
        "amountGross": 209265
      },
      "status": "active",
      "documents": [
        {
          "id": "023535-2026",
          "url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/023535-2026",
          "format": "text/html",
          "noticeType": "UK6",
          "description": "Contract award notice on Find a Tender",
          "documentType": "awardNotice",
          "datePublished": "2026-03-16T14:04:23Z"
        }
      ],
      "suppliers": [
        {
          "id": "GB-COH-03117150",
          "name": "REGENT GAS LIMITED"
        }
      ],
      "milestones": [
        {
          "id": "1",
          "type": "futureSignatureDate",
          "status": "scheduled",
          "dueDate": "2026-03-16T23:59:59Z"
        }
      ],
      "relatedLots": [
        "1"
      ],
      "aboveThreshold": true,
      "contractPeriod": {
        "endDate": "2028-03-31T23:59:59+01:00",
        "startDate": "2026-04-01T00:00:00+01:00"
      },
      "mainProcurementCategory": "goods",
      "assessmentSummariesDateSent": "2026-02-25T00:00:00Z"
    }
  ],
  "tender": {
    "id": "Redhill Academy Trust RFQ Gas1 V2",
    "lots": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "status": "complete"
      }
    ],
    "title": "Redhill Academy Trust - gas supplies",
    "status": "complete",
    "legalBasis": {
      "id": "2023/54",
      "uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
      "scheme": "UKPGA"
    },
    "description": "Gas supplies to several Redhill Academy Trust schools\nThe Redhill Academy Trust Dynamic Market for Electricity and Gas is a list of qualified suppliers who meet specific membership conditions and are eligible to participate in future procurements.\nUnlike traditional frameworks or Dynamic Purchasing Systems (DPS), Dynamic Markets:\n- Remain open to new suppliers at any time\n- Can be used for any type of goods, services, or works (except concession contracts)\n- Are not contracts themselves, but tools to facilitate procurement\nFor more details, please refer to the official guidance: https://www.gov.uk/government/publications/procurement-act-2023-guidance-documents-define-phase/guidance-dynamic-markets-html\nThe aim is to ensure fair, transparent, and competitive access to electricity and gas supply contracts for Redhill Academy Trust. This Dynamic Market is also open to other contracting bodies.\nSupplier Registration:\nSuppliers must register on the Redhill Academy Trust e-tendering portal to access tender documentation.\nAll clarifications and questions must be submitted via the portal: https://in-tendhost.co.uk/redhillacademytrust/aspx/Tenders/Current\nOther public authorities which may use this Dynamic Market includes but is not limited to:\n- Academy Trusts, Universities, schools and colleges (see https://get-information-schools.service.gov.uk/Search?SelectedTab=Establishments, and https://www.universitiesuk.ac.uk/about-us/our-members)\n- Local authorities (see https://uk-air.defra.gov.uk/links?view=la)\n- Police, Fire Brigade, Ambulance services (see https://www.police.uk/pu/find-a-police-force/, https://nfcc.org.uk/contacts/fire-and-rescue-services/ , https://aace.org.uk/uk-ambulance-service/)\n- NHS Trusts, Practices and other healthcare organisations -(see https://www.england.nhs.uk/publication/nhs-provider-directory/)\n- Charitable organisations (see https://register-of-charities.charitycommission.gov.uk/en/charity-search)",
    "procurementMethod": "selective",
    "procurementMethodDetails": "Competitive flexible procedure"
  },
  "parties": [
    {
      "id": "GB-COH-07430317",
      "name": "REDHILL ACADEMY TRUST",
      "roles": [
        "buyer"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKF16",
        "country": "GB",
        "locality": "Nottingham",
        "postalCode": "NG5 8GX",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "Redhill Academy Trust Redhill Road"
      },
      "details": {
        "classifications": [
          {
            "id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
            "scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
            "description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
          }
        ]
      },
      "identifier": {
        "id": "07430317",
        "scheme": "GB-COH"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "email": "stephen.ball@costadvice.co.uk"
      },
      "additionalIdentifiers": [
        {
          "id": "PBVW-3949-PTRP",
          "scheme": "GB-PPON"
        }
      ]
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-COH-03117150",
      "name": "REGENT GAS LIMITED",
      "roles": [
        "supplier"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKI73",
        "country": "GB",
        "locality": "London",
        "postalCode": "W3 0XA",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "Regent House"
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "http://www.regentgas.co.uk",
        "vcse": false,
        "scale": "large",
        "shelteredWorkshop": false,
        "publicServiceMissionOrganization": false
      },
      "identifier": {
        "id": "03117150",
        "scheme": "GB-COH"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "email": "nkeyhan@regentgas.co.uk"
      },
      "additionalIdentifiers": [
        {
          "id": "PTPJ-1582-CVRJ",
          "scheme": "GB-PPON"
        }
      ]
    }
  ],
  "language": "en",
  "initiationType": "tender",
  "relatedProcesses": [
    {
      "id": "framework",
      "uri": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/api/1.0/ocdsReleasePackages/ocds-h6vhtk-0562a7",
      "scheme": "ocid",
      "identifier": "ocds-h6vhtk-0562a7",
      "relatedLots": [
        "PAR-0001"
      ],
      "relationship": [
        "framework"
      ]
    }
  ]
}
Complete JSON history (2 releases)
16 Mar 2026 · 023535-2026 · award, contract
{
  "id": "023535-2026",
  "tag": [
    "award",
    "contract"
  ],
  "bids": {
    "statistics": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "value": 5,
        "measure": "bids",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      },
      {
        "id": "2",
        "value": 5,
        "measure": "finalStageBids",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      },
      {
        "id": "3",
        "value": 0,
        "measure": "smeFinalStageBids",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      },
      {
        "id": "4",
        "value": 0,
        "measure": "vcseFinalStageBids",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      }
    ]
  },
  "date": "2026-03-16T14:04:23Z",
  "ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-064ef2",
  "buyer": {
    "id": "GB-COH-07430317",
    "name": "REDHILL ACADEMY TRUST"
  },
  "awards": [
    {
      "id": "1",
      "date": "2026-02-25T00:00:00Z",
      "items": [
        {
          "id": "1",
          "relatedLot": "1",
          "deliveryAddresses": [
            {
              "region": "UK",
              "country": "GB",
              "countryName": "United Kingdom"
            }
          ],
          "additionalClassifications": [
            {
              "id": "09121200",
              "scheme": "CPV",
              "description": "Mains gas"
            },
            {
              "id": "09123000",
              "scheme": "CPV",
              "description": "Natural gas"
            }
          ]
        }
      ],
      "title": "Gas supplies",
      "value": {
        "amount": 199300,
        "currency": "GBP",
        "amountGross": 209265
      },
      "status": "active",
      "documents": [
        {
          "id": "023535-2026",
          "url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/023535-2026",
          "format": "text/html",
          "noticeType": "UK6",
          "description": "Contract award notice on Find a Tender",
          "documentType": "awardNotice",
          "datePublished": "2026-03-16T14:04:23Z"
        }
      ],
      "suppliers": [
        {
          "id": "GB-COH-03117150",
          "name": "REGENT GAS LIMITED"
        }
      ],
      "milestones": [
        {
          "id": "1",
          "type": "futureSignatureDate",
          "status": "scheduled",
          "dueDate": "2026-03-16T23:59:59Z"
        }
      ],
      "relatedLots": [
        "1"
      ],
      "aboveThreshold": true,
      "contractPeriod": {
        "endDate": "2028-03-31T23:59:59+01:00",
        "startDate": "2026-04-01T00:00:00+01:00"
      },
      "mainProcurementCategory": "goods",
      "assessmentSummariesDateSent": "2026-02-25T00:00:00Z"
    }
  ],
  "tender": {
    "id": "Redhill Academy Trust RFQ Gas1 V2",
    "lots": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "status": "complete"
      }
    ],
    "title": "Redhill Academy Trust - gas supplies",
    "status": "complete",
    "legalBasis": {
      "id": "2023/54",
      "uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
      "scheme": "UKPGA"
    },
    "description": "Gas supplies to several Redhill Academy Trust schools\nThe Redhill Academy Trust Dynamic Market for Electricity and Gas is a list of qualified suppliers who meet specific membership conditions and are eligible to participate in future procurements.\nUnlike traditional frameworks or Dynamic Purchasing Systems (DPS), Dynamic Markets:\n- Remain open to new suppliers at any time\n- Can be used for any type of goods, services, or works (except concession contracts)\n- Are not contracts themselves, but tools to facilitate procurement\nFor more details, please refer to the official guidance: https://www.gov.uk/government/publications/procurement-act-2023-guidance-documents-define-phase/guidance-dynamic-markets-html\nThe aim is to ensure fair, transparent, and competitive access to electricity and gas supply contracts for Redhill Academy Trust. This Dynamic Market is also open to other contracting bodies.\nSupplier Registration:\nSuppliers must register on the Redhill Academy Trust e-tendering portal to access tender documentation.\nAll clarifications and questions must be submitted via the portal: https://in-tendhost.co.uk/redhillacademytrust/aspx/Tenders/Current\nOther public authorities which may use this Dynamic Market includes but is not limited to:\n- Academy Trusts, Universities, schools and colleges (see https://get-information-schools.service.gov.uk/Search?SelectedTab=Establishments, and https://www.universitiesuk.ac.uk/about-us/our-members)\n- Local authorities (see https://uk-air.defra.gov.uk/links?view=la)\n- Police, Fire Brigade, Ambulance services (see https://www.police.uk/pu/find-a-police-force/, https://nfcc.org.uk/contacts/fire-and-rescue-services/ , https://aace.org.uk/uk-ambulance-service/)\n- NHS Trusts, Practices and other healthcare organisations -(see https://www.england.nhs.uk/publication/nhs-provider-directory/)\n- Charitable organisations (see https://register-of-charities.charitycommission.gov.uk/en/charity-search)",
    "procurementMethod": "selective",
    "procurementMethodDetails": "Competitive flexible procedure"
  },
  "parties": [
    {
      "id": "GB-COH-07430317",
      "name": "REDHILL ACADEMY TRUST",
      "roles": [
        "buyer"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKF16",
        "country": "GB",
        "locality": "Nottingham",
        "postalCode": "NG5 8GX",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "Redhill Academy Trust Redhill Road"
      },
      "details": {
        "classifications": [
          {
            "id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
            "scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
            "description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
          }
        ]
      },
      "identifier": {
        "id": "07430317",
        "scheme": "GB-COH"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "email": "stephen.ball@costadvice.co.uk"
      },
      "additionalIdentifiers": [
        {
          "id": "PBVW-3949-PTRP",
          "scheme": "GB-PPON"
        }
      ]
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-COH-03117150",
      "name": "REGENT GAS LIMITED",
      "roles": [
        "supplier"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKI73",
        "country": "GB",
        "locality": "London",
        "postalCode": "W3 0XA",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "Regent House"
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "http://www.regentgas.co.uk",
        "vcse": false,
        "scale": "large",
        "shelteredWorkshop": false,
        "publicServiceMissionOrganization": false
      },
      "identifier": {
        "id": "03117150",
        "scheme": "GB-COH"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "email": "nkeyhan@regentgas.co.uk"
      },
      "additionalIdentifiers": [
        {
          "id": "PTPJ-1582-CVRJ",
          "scheme": "GB-PPON"
        }
      ]
    }
  ],
  "language": "en",
  "initiationType": "tender",
  "relatedProcesses": [
    {
      "id": "framework",
      "uri": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/api/1.0/ocdsReleasePackages/ocds-h6vhtk-0562a7",
      "scheme": "ocid",
      "identifier": "ocds-h6vhtk-0562a7",
      "relatedLots": [
        "PAR-0001"
      ],
      "relationship": [
        "framework"
      ]
    }
  ]
}
12 Feb 2026 · 012853-2026 · tender
{
  "id": "012853-2026",
  "tag": [
    "tender"
  ],
  "date": "2026-02-12T12:32:01Z",
  "ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-064ef2",
  "buyer": {
    "id": "GB-COH-07430317",
    "name": "REDHILL ACADEMY TRUST"
  },
  "tender": {
    "id": "Redhill Academy Trust RFQ Gas1 V2",
    "lots": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "value": {
          "amount": 250000,
          "currency": "GBP",
          "amountGross": 262500
        },
        "status": "active",
        "awardCriteria": {
          "criteria": [
            {
              "name": "Award Criteria",
              "type": "price",
              "description": "See tender documents"
            }
          ],
          "weightingDescription": "See tender documents"
        },
        "contractPeriod": {
          "endDate": "2028-03-31T23:59:59+01:00",
          "startDate": "2026-04-01T00:00:00+01:00"
        }
      }
    ],
    "items": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "relatedLot": "1",
        "deliveryAddresses": [
          {
            "region": "UK",
            "country": "GB",
            "countryName": "United Kingdom"
          }
        ],
        "additionalClassifications": [
          {
            "id": "09121200",
            "scheme": "CPV",
            "description": "Mains gas"
          },
          {
            "id": "09123000",
            "scheme": "CPV",
            "description": "Natural gas"
          }
        ]
      }
    ],
    "title": "Redhill Academy Trust - gas supplies",
    "value": {
      "amount": 250000,
      "currency": "GBP",
      "amountGross": 262500
    },
    "status": "active",
    "coveredBy": [
      "GPA"
    ],
    "documents": [
      {
        "id": "conflictOfInterest",
        "description": "Not published",
        "documentType": "conflictOfInterest"
      },
      {
        "id": "future",
        "documentType": "biddingDocuments",
        "accessDetails": "Distributed to those suppliers registered as participants of the Dynamic Market."
      },
      {
        "id": "012853-2026",
        "url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/012853-2026",
        "format": "text/html",
        "noticeType": "UK4",
        "description": "Tender notice on Find a Tender",
        "documentType": "tenderNotice",
        "datePublished": "2026-02-12T12:32:01Z"
      }
    ],
    "procedure": {
      "features": "The contracting authority will operate the Competitive Flexible Procedure via the Redhill Academy Trust Dynamic Market for electricity and gas (Ref https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/006585-2026).\nRequests for Quotations will be issued to suppliers admitted to the relevant lot(s) within the Dynamic Market and evaluated in accordance with the tender documentation.",
      "isAccelerated": true,
      "acceleratedRationale": "Using dynamic market"
    },
    "legalBasis": {
      "id": "2023/54",
      "uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
      "scheme": "UKPGA"
    },
    "awardPeriod": {
      "endDate": "2026-02-25T23:59:59Z"
    },
    "description": "Gas supplies to several Redhill Academy Trust schools\nThe Redhill Academy Trust Dynamic Market for Electricity and Gas is a list of qualified suppliers who meet specific membership conditions and are eligible to participate in future procurements.\nUnlike traditional frameworks or Dynamic Purchasing Systems (DPS), Dynamic Markets:\n- Remain open to new suppliers at any time\n- Can be used for any type of goods, services, or works (except concession contracts)\n- Are not contracts themselves, but tools to facilitate procurement\nFor more details, please refer to the official guidance: https://www.gov.uk/government/publications/procurement-act-2023-guidance-documents-define-phase/guidance-dynamic-markets-html\nThe aim is to ensure fair, transparent, and competitive access to electricity and gas supply contracts for Redhill Academy Trust. This Dynamic Market is also open to other contracting bodies.\nSupplier Registration:\nSuppliers must register on the Redhill Academy Trust e-tendering portal to access tender documentation.\nAll clarifications and questions must be submitted via the portal: https://in-tendhost.co.uk/redhillacademytrust/aspx/Tenders/Current\nOther public authorities which may use this Dynamic Market includes but is not limited to:\n- Academy Trusts, Universities, schools and colleges (see https://get-information-schools.service.gov.uk/Search?SelectedTab=Establishments, and https://www.universitiesuk.ac.uk/about-us/our-members)\n- Local authorities (see https://uk-air.defra.gov.uk/links?view=la)\n- Police, Fire Brigade, Ambulance services (see https://www.police.uk/pu/find-a-police-force/, https://nfcc.org.uk/contacts/fire-and-rescue-services/ , https://aace.org.uk/uk-ambulance-service/)\n- NHS Trusts, Practices and other healthcare organisations -(see https://www.england.nhs.uk/publication/nhs-provider-directory/)\n- Charitable organisations (see https://register-of-charities.charitycommission.gov.uk/en/charity-search)",
    "tenderPeriod": {
      "endDate": "2026-02-25T12:30:00Z"
    },
    "aboveThreshold": true,
    "submissionTerms": {
      "languages": [
        "en"
      ],
      "electronicSubmissionPolicy": "allowed"
    },
    "procurementMethod": "selective",
    "mainProcurementCategory": "goods",
    "submissionMethodDetails": "See https://in-tendhost.co.uk/redhillacademytrust/aspx",
    "procurementMethodDetails": "Competitive flexible procedure"
  },
  "parties": [
    {
      "id": "GB-COH-07430317",
      "name": "REDHILL ACADEMY TRUST",
      "roles": [
        "buyer"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKF16",
        "country": "GB",
        "locality": "Nottingham",
        "postalCode": "NG5 8GX",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "Redhill Academy Trust Redhill Road"
      },
      "details": {
        "classifications": [
          {
            "id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
            "scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
            "description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
          }
        ]
      },
      "identifier": {
        "id": "07430317",
        "scheme": "GB-COH"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "email": "stephen.ball@costadvice.co.uk"
      },
      "additionalIdentifiers": [
        {
          "id": "PBVW-3949-PTRP",
          "scheme": "GB-PPON"
        }
      ]
    }
  ],
  "language": "en",
  "initiationType": "tender",
  "relatedProcesses": [
    {
      "id": "framework",
      "uri": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/api/1.0/ocdsReleasePackages/ocds-h6vhtk-0562a7",
      "scheme": "ocid",
      "identifier": "ocds-h6vhtk-0562a7",
      "relatedLots": [
        "PAR-0001"
      ],
      "relationship": [
        "framework"
      ]
    }
  ]
}