Lot 1
No lot description published.
The Office of the West Midlands Police and Crime Commissioner wants to commission an Enterprising for Employment service for Birmingham. This initiative will provide a personalised, effective mentoring service for individuals associated with criminality, to equip them with the necessary skills and knowledge to be employable and/or an entrepreneur.
UKG, GB · UKG3, GB
No lot description published.
| Item | Category | Quantity |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Justice services, Services related to the detention or rehabilitation of criminals, Police services, Adult and other education services, Training services | Not published |
Benchmarked against retained Find a Tender procedures with CPV division 75. The category anchor is Justice services (75230000); this is a deliberately broad market comparator. The comparison is shown at several levels rather than pretending one company or region is always the best benchmark.
| Comparison set | Procedures | Reported bids per procedure | Named award suppliers | Price evidence |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Market: CPV division 75 | 1,674 | 3 median · 35.1 average (529 of 1,674 with a bid count) | 3.2 average (640 of 1,674 with named award suppliers) | Not published |
| Same buyer | 6 | Not published | Not published | Not published |
| Delivery region: UKG | 60 | 1.5 median · 9.9 average (14 of 60 with a bid count) | 2.6 average (17 of 60 with named award suppliers) | Not published |
“Reported bids” is an official aggregate, sometimes reported per lot; it is the closest available competition measure. “Named award suppliers” are winners, not all applicants.
Not enough comparable procedures currently publish both a GBP tender value and a usable lowest-valid-bid value to calculate a responsible price-reduction benchmark. Tenderline deliberately does not infer a saving from named award suppliers or from missing award values.
| Milestone | Type | Due | Status |
|---|---|---|---|
| A pre-market engagement event will be held for interested bidders on a teams call on Monday 13th April at 11am to 12pm. Please sign up via our eventbrite link https://www.eventbrite.co.uk/e/enterprise-for-employment-tickets-1985907284146?aff=oddtdtcreator At this session we will go through some of the service requirements and talk through the procurement process. A draft specification has been published on the West Midlands OPCC website, https://www.westmidlands-pcc.gov.uk/funding/grants-and-contracts/ We would welcome comments from potential suppliers on the draft specification in terms of clarity, suitability and feasibility of the specification. Please email comments to commissioning@westmidlands.police.uk by Friday 10th April 2026. | engagement | Not published | met |
No linked framework, prior procurement or reprocurement published.
Diagnostic view. “Not published” means this current release does not provide a value.
| OCID | ocds-h6vhtk-0652e7 |
|---|---|
| Latest release ID | 028285-2026 |
| Latest release timestamp | Fri Mar 27 2026 09:34:47 GMT+0000 (Coordinated Universal Time) |
| Source | find-a-tender |
| Official notice URL | Not published |
| Tender status | planned |
| Procurement method | Not published |
| Procurement method details | Not published |
| Main procurement category | services |
| Above threshold | Not published |
| Legal basis | 2023/54 |
| Tender period: start | Not published |
| Tender period: end | Not published |
| Expression of interest deadline | Not published |
| Enquiry deadline | Not published |
| Award period: start | Not published |
| Award period: end | Not published |
| Submission method details | Not published |
| Submission languages | Not published |
| Electronic catalogue policy | Not published |
| Total tender value | Not published |
| Tender lots in source | 1 |
| Tender items in source | 1 |
| Tender documents in source | 0 |
| Awards in latest release | 0 |
| Contracts in latest release | 0 |
| Parties in latest release | 1 |
| Date | Event | Reference |
|---|---|---|
| 27 Mar 2026 | planningUpdate | 028285-2026 |
| 27 Mar 2026 | planningUpdate | 028284-2026 |
| 12 Feb 2026 | planning | 013025-2026 |
| 12 Feb 2026 | planning | 013000-2026 |
Unmodified official OCDS data retained by Tenderline for this procurement process.
{
"id": "028285-2026",
"tag": [
"planningUpdate"
],
"date": "2026-03-27T09:34:47Z",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-0652e7",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-PPON-PHLH-1699-TDLT",
"name": "Police and Crime Commissioner for West Midlands"
},
"tender": {
"id": "76197",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "planned",
"hasRenewal": true,
"suitability": {
"sme": true,
"vcse": true
},
"contractPeriod": {
"endDate": "2029-08-31T23:59:59+01:00",
"startDate": "2026-09-01T00:00:00+01:00",
"maxExtentDate": "2031-08-31T23:59:59+01:00"
}
}
],
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKG",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKG3",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "75230000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Justice services"
},
{
"id": "75231200",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Services related to the detention or rehabilitation of criminals"
},
{
"id": "75241100",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Police services"
},
{
"id": "80400000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Adult and other education services"
},
{
"id": "80500000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Training services"
}
]
}
],
"title": "Enterprise to Employment",
"status": "planned",
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "The Office of the West Midlands Police and Crime Commissioner wants to commission an Enterprising for Employment service for Birmingham. This initiative will provide a personalised, effective mentoring service for individuals associated with criminality, to equip them with the necessary skills and knowledge to be employable and/or an entrepreneur.",
"communication": {
"futureNoticeDate": "2026-04-14T23:59:59+01:00"
},
"specialRegime": [
"lightTouch"
],
"mainProcurementCategory": "services"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PHLH-1699-TDLT",
"name": "Police and Crime Commissioner for West Midlands",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKG31",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Birmingham",
"postalCode": "B4 6AT",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Lloyd House, Colmore Circus Queensway"
},
"details": {
"url": "http://www.westmidlands-pcc.gov.uk",
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PHLH-1699-TDLT",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"name": "Rachel Stephenson",
"email": "commissioning@westmidlands.police.uk",
"telephone": "01216266060"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"planning": {
"documents": [
{
"id": "028285-2026",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/028285-2026",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK2",
"description": "Preliminary market engagement notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "marketEngagementNotice",
"datePublished": "2026-03-27T09:34:47Z"
}
],
"milestones": [
{
"id": "engagement",
"type": "engagement",
"status": "met",
"dateMet": "2026-03-10T00:00:00+00:00",
"description": "A pre-market engagement event will be held for interested bidders on a teams call on Monday 13th April at 11am to 12pm. Please sign up via our eventbrite link https://www.eventbrite.co.uk/e/enterprise-for-employment-tickets-1985907284146?aff=oddtdtcreator \nAt this session we will go through some of the service requirements and talk through the procurement process. \nA draft specification has been published on the West Midlands OPCC website, https://www.westmidlands-pcc.gov.uk/funding/grants-and-contracts/ \nWe would welcome comments from potential suppliers on the draft specification in terms of clarity, suitability and feasibility of the specification. Please email comments to commissioning@westmidlands.police.uk by Friday 10th April 2026."
}
]
},
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "028285-2026",
"tag": [
"planningUpdate"
],
"date": "2026-03-27T09:34:47Z",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-0652e7",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-PPON-PHLH-1699-TDLT",
"name": "Police and Crime Commissioner for West Midlands"
},
"tender": {
"id": "76197",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "planned",
"hasRenewal": true,
"suitability": {
"sme": true,
"vcse": true
},
"contractPeriod": {
"endDate": "2029-08-31T23:59:59+01:00",
"startDate": "2026-09-01T00:00:00+01:00",
"maxExtentDate": "2031-08-31T23:59:59+01:00"
}
}
],
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKG",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKG3",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "75230000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Justice services"
},
{
"id": "75231200",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Services related to the detention or rehabilitation of criminals"
},
{
"id": "75241100",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Police services"
},
{
"id": "80400000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Adult and other education services"
},
{
"id": "80500000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Training services"
}
]
}
],
"title": "Enterprise to Employment",
"status": "planned",
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "The Office of the West Midlands Police and Crime Commissioner wants to commission an Enterprising for Employment service for Birmingham. This initiative will provide a personalised, effective mentoring service for individuals associated with criminality, to equip them with the necessary skills and knowledge to be employable and/or an entrepreneur.",
"communication": {
"futureNoticeDate": "2026-04-14T23:59:59+01:00"
},
"specialRegime": [
"lightTouch"
],
"mainProcurementCategory": "services"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PHLH-1699-TDLT",
"name": "Police and Crime Commissioner for West Midlands",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKG31",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Birmingham",
"postalCode": "B4 6AT",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Lloyd House, Colmore Circus Queensway"
},
"details": {
"url": "http://www.westmidlands-pcc.gov.uk",
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PHLH-1699-TDLT",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"name": "Rachel Stephenson",
"email": "commissioning@westmidlands.police.uk",
"telephone": "01216266060"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"planning": {
"documents": [
{
"id": "028285-2026",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/028285-2026",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK2",
"description": "Preliminary market engagement notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "marketEngagementNotice",
"datePublished": "2026-03-27T09:34:47Z"
}
],
"milestones": [
{
"id": "engagement",
"type": "engagement",
"status": "met",
"dateMet": "2026-03-10T00:00:00+00:00",
"description": "A pre-market engagement event will be held for interested bidders on a teams call on Monday 13th April at 11am to 12pm. Please sign up via our eventbrite link https://www.eventbrite.co.uk/e/enterprise-for-employment-tickets-1985907284146?aff=oddtdtcreator \nAt this session we will go through some of the service requirements and talk through the procurement process. \nA draft specification has been published on the West Midlands OPCC website, https://www.westmidlands-pcc.gov.uk/funding/grants-and-contracts/ \nWe would welcome comments from potential suppliers on the draft specification in terms of clarity, suitability and feasibility of the specification. Please email comments to commissioning@westmidlands.police.uk by Friday 10th April 2026."
}
]
},
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "028284-2026",
"tag": [
"planningUpdate"
],
"date": "2026-03-27T09:33:45Z",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-0652e7",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-PPON-PHLH-1699-TDLT",
"name": "Police and Crime Commissioner for West Midlands"
},
"tender": {
"id": "76197",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "planned",
"hasRenewal": true,
"suitability": {
"sme": true,
"vcse": true
},
"contractPeriod": {
"endDate": "2029-08-31T23:59:59+01:00",
"startDate": "2026-09-01T00:00:00+01:00",
"maxExtentDate": "2031-08-31T23:59:59+01:00"
}
}
],
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKG",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKG3",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "75230000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Justice services"
},
{
"id": "75231200",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Services related to the detention or rehabilitation of criminals"
},
{
"id": "75241100",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Police services"
},
{
"id": "80400000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Adult and other education services"
},
{
"id": "80500000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Training services"
}
]
}
],
"title": "Enterprise to Employment",
"status": "planned",
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "The Office of the West Midlands Police and Crime Commissioner wants to commission an Enterprising for Employment service for Birmingham. This initiative will provide a personalised, effective mentoring service for individuals associated with criminality, to equip them with the necessary skills and knowledge to be employable and/or an entrepreneur.",
"communication": {
"futureNoticeDate": "2026-04-14T23:59:59+01:00"
},
"specialRegime": [
"lightTouch"
],
"mainProcurementCategory": "services"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PHLH-1699-TDLT",
"name": "Police and Crime Commissioner for West Midlands",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKG31",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Birmingham",
"postalCode": "B4 6AT",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Lloyd House, Colmore Circus Queensway"
},
"details": {
"url": "http://www.westmidlands-pcc.gov.uk",
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PHLH-1699-TDLT",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"name": "Rachel Stephenson",
"email": "procurement@westmidlands.police.uk",
"telephone": "01216266060"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"planning": {
"documents": [
{
"id": "028284-2026",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/028284-2026",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK2",
"description": "Preliminary market engagement notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "marketEngagementNotice",
"datePublished": "2026-03-27T09:33:45Z"
}
],
"milestones": [
{
"id": "engagement",
"type": "engagement",
"status": "met",
"dateMet": "2026-03-10T00:00:00+00:00",
"description": "A pre-market engagement event will be held for interested bidders on a teams call on Monday 13th April at 11am to 12pm. Please sign up via our eventbrite link https://www.eventbrite.co.uk/e/enterprise-for-employment-tickets-1985907284146?aff=oddtdtcreator \nAt this session we will go through some of the service requirements and talk through the procurement process. \nA draft specification has been published on the West Midlands OPCC website, https://www.westmidlands-pcc.gov.uk/funding/grants-and-contracts/ \nWe would welcome comments from potential suppliers on the draft specification in terms of clarity, suitability and feasibility of the specification. Please email comments to commissioning@westmidlands.police.uk by Friday 10th April 2026."
}
]
},
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "013025-2026",
"tag": [
"planning"
],
"date": "2026-02-12T15:14:59Z",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-0652e7",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-PPON-PHLH-1699-TDLT",
"name": "Police and Crime Commissioner for West Midlands"
},
"tender": {
"id": "76197",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"value": {
"currency": "AED",
"amountGross": 0
},
"status": "planned",
"renewal": {
"description": "2 x 12 month extensions"
},
"hasRenewal": true,
"suitability": {
"sme": true,
"vcse": true
},
"awardCriteria": {
"criteria": [
{
"name": "Simple description",
"type": "price",
"description": "Price 40%\nQuality 50% \nSocial Value 10%"
}
],
"weightingDescription": "Price 40%\nQuality 50% \nSocial Value 10%"
},
"contractPeriod": {
"endDate": "2029-08-31T23:59:59+01:00",
"startDate": "2026-09-01T00:00:00+01:00",
"maxExtentDate": "2031-08-31T23:59:59+01:00"
}
}
],
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKG",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKG3",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "75230000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Justice services"
},
{
"id": "75231200",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Services related to the detention or rehabilitation of criminals"
},
{
"id": "75241100",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Police services"
},
{
"id": "80400000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Adult and other education services"
},
{
"id": "80500000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Training services"
}
]
}
],
"title": "Enterprise to Employment",
"value": {
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 0
},
"status": "planned",
"documents": [
{
"id": "L-1",
"url": "https://www.westmidlands-pcc.gov.uk",
"description": "Information will be provided on the OPCC website. The procurement will be managed on the sell to intend procurement portal",
"documentType": "biddingDocuments"
}
],
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"awardPeriod": {
"endDate": "2026-06-29T23:59:59+01:00"
},
"description": "The Office of the West Midlands Police and Crime Commissioner wants to commission an Enterprising for Employment service for Birmingham. This initiative will provide a personalised, effective mentoring service for individuals associated with criminality, to equip them with the necessary skills and knowledge to be employable and/or an entrepreneur.",
"tenderPeriod": {
"endDate": "2026-05-04T23:59:59+01:00"
},
"communication": {
"futureNoticeDate": "2026-04-06T23:59:59+01:00"
},
"enquiryPeriod": {
"endDate": "2026-03-10T23:59:59+00:00"
},
"specialRegime": [
"lightTouch"
],
"aboveThreshold": true,
"submissionTerms": {
"languages": [
"en"
],
"electronicSubmissionPolicy": "allowed"
},
"procurementMethod": "open",
"mainProcurementCategory": "services",
"submissionMethodDetails": "https://sell2.in-tend.co.uk/blpd/home",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Open procedure"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PHLH-1699-TDLT",
"name": "Police and Crime Commissioner for West Midlands",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKG31",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Birmingham",
"postalCode": "B4 6AT",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Lloyd House, Colmore Circus Queensway"
},
"details": {
"url": "http://www.westmidlands-pcc.gov.uk",
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PHLH-1699-TDLT",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"name": "Rachel Stephenson",
"email": "procurement@westmidlands.police.uk",
"telephone": "01216266060"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"planning": {
"documents": [
{
"id": "013025-2026",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/013025-2026",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK3",
"description": "Planned procurement notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "plannedProcurementNotice",
"datePublished": "2026-02-12T15:14:59Z"
}
]
},
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "013000-2026",
"tag": [
"planning"
],
"date": "2026-02-12T14:57:26Z",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-0652e7",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-PPON-PHLH-1699-TDLT",
"name": "Police and Crime Commissioner for West Midlands"
},
"tender": {
"id": "76197",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "planning",
"hasRenewal": true,
"suitability": {
"sme": true,
"vcse": true
},
"contractPeriod": {
"endDate": "2029-08-31T23:59:59+01:00",
"startDate": "2026-09-01T00:00:00+01:00",
"maxExtentDate": "2031-08-31T23:59:59+01:00"
}
}
],
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKG",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKG3",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "75230000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Justice services"
},
{
"id": "75231200",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Services related to the detention or rehabilitation of criminals"
},
{
"id": "75241100",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Police services"
},
{
"id": "80400000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Adult and other education services"
},
{
"id": "80500000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Training services"
}
]
}
],
"title": "Enterprise to Employment",
"status": "planning",
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "The Office of the West Midlands Police and Crime Commissioner wants to commission an Enterprising for Employment service for Birmingham. This initiative will provide a personalised, effective mentoring service for individuals associated with criminality, to equip them with the necessary skills and knowledge to be employable and/or an entrepreneur.",
"communication": {
"futureNoticeDate": "2026-04-06T23:59:59+01:00"
},
"specialRegime": [
"lightTouch"
],
"mainProcurementCategory": "services"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PHLH-1699-TDLT",
"name": "Police and Crime Commissioner for West Midlands",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKG31",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Birmingham",
"postalCode": "B4 6AT",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Lloyd House, Colmore Circus Queensway"
},
"details": {
"url": "http://www.westmidlands-pcc.gov.uk",
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PHLH-1699-TDLT",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"name": "Rachel Stephenson",
"email": "procurement@westmidlands.police.uk",
"telephone": "01216266060"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"planning": {
"documents": [
{
"id": "013000-2026",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/013000-2026",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK2",
"description": "Preliminary market engagement notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "marketEngagementNotice",
"datePublished": "2026-02-12T14:57:26Z"
}
],
"milestones": [
{
"id": "engagement",
"type": "engagement",
"status": "scheduled",
"dueDate": "2026-03-10T23:59:59+00:00",
"description": "The draft specification will be published on the West Midlands OPCC website for comment and feedback. A pre-market engagement event will be held for interested bidders. Date to be arranged."
}
]
},
"initiationType": "tender"
}