Lot 1
No lot description published.
Buyer: NHS NORTH EAST AND NORTH CUMBRIA INTEGRATED CARE BOARD →
The Integrated Care Systems (ICS) clinical conditions strategy requires networks and workstreams to support the delivery of high-quality care. Their work will include use of nationally recognised best practice guidance and the tools to enable all parts of the North East and North Cumbria Integrated Care Board (NENC ICB) to provide high quality care. Guidance and pathways need to be collated, reviewed and adopted across the region. With access enabled across the system for all clinicians to enable the right care to be given at the right time in the right place. The service includes maintenance of the existing Agilio Clinical Portal across NENC ICB as outlined in the draft service specification. This market engagement invites individuals and organisations to express an interest and to register their request to attend a 30-minute provider engagement event and demonstration of the Agilio. One session will be held on 06 August 2026 and one on 11 August 2026. More details are available in the NENC081 RFI Documentation. These events/demonstrations are NOT part of any pre-qualification or selection process. It is intended as an awareness, communication, and information gathering exercise. An expression of interest is no indication of a commitment to participate in the demonstrations, nor does it infer any preferential or special status on those individuals and organisations who express an interest. To register an interest in providing a demonstration of your solution and for information please go to the e-tender portal: https://atamis-1928.my.site.com/s/Welcome Please note that the deadline for registering your interest in attending a demonstration is 17:00 on the 29th July 2026. Following this market engagement exercise, any provider will be able to express an interest to deliver a future contract following publication of a Tender Notice and the procurement opportunity, regardless if they have attended a demonstration or not. Whilst registering your interest on Atamis please complete the criteria questions. Please note that all communications will be conducted via the Atamis e-tender portal only. It is free to register on the portal, and it can be accessed at any time of day providing you have a working internet connection. Should bidders have any queries, or are having problems registering on the portal; they should contact the Atamis helpdesk via Phone number +448000988201 and by email at support-health@atamis.co.uk The helpdesk is open Monday - Friday between 9:00am - 6.00pm
UKC, GB
No lot description published.
| Item | Category | Quantity |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Data services, Research and development consultancy services, Administrative social services | Not published |
Benchmarked against retained Find a Tender procedures with CPV division 72. The category anchor is Data services (72300000); this is a deliberately broad market comparator. The comparison is shown at several levels rather than pretending one company or region is always the best benchmark.
| Comparison set | Procedures | Reported bids per procedure | Named award suppliers | Price evidence |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Market: CPV division 72 | 5,086 | 1 median · 11.9 average (1,779 of 5,086 with a bid count) | 1.8 average (2,090 of 5,086 with named award suppliers) | Not published |
| Same buyer | 2 | Not published | Not published | Not published |
| Delivery region: UKC | 301 | 1 median · 9.1 average (129 of 301 with a bid count) | 1.6 average (135 of 301 with named award suppliers) | Not published |
| Similar published value (0.5×–2×) | 341 | 3 median · 3 average (3 of 341 with a bid count) | 1 average (3 of 341 with named award suppliers) | Not published |
“Reported bids” is an official aggregate, sometimes reported per lot; it is the closest available competition measure. “Named award suppliers” are winners, not all applicants.
Not enough comparable procedures currently publish both a GBP tender value and a usable lowest-valid-bid value to calculate a responsible price-reduction benchmark. Tenderline deliberately does not infer a saving from named award suppliers or from missing award values.
| Milestone | Type | Due | Status |
|---|---|---|---|
| This Request for Information (RFI) process is being undertaken to engage with the market to gather information on the market landscape regarding Clinical Support Information (CSI) and Pathway Implementation for the North Area Integrated Care Partnership. This process also includes the opportunity to attend a market engagement informational session demonstration of the Agilio Clinical Portal system. This is a market landscape exercise only and is not a guarantee of a future provider selection process and/or contract. The objective of the RFI is to: • Invited interested providers to attend a demonstration of the Agilio Clinical Portal System; • Understand Market Capability and Capacity regarding the required services; • Understand potential contractual and service delivery models; • Understand market appetite regarding contract length for the required services; • Understand potential financial risks regarding the required services; • Understand potential mobilisation requirements and risks; • Understand potential opportunities regarding technology solutions; • Understand potential concerns regarding workforce recruitment requirements; • Understand any barriers to providing the required services and whole service risk. Whereas this RFI has been prepared in good faith by North East and North Cumbria ICB (NENC ICB), it should not be assumed that the information in this RFI has been verified for absolute accuracy and completeness by NENC ICB and/or any advisor(s) to NENC ICB. NENC ICB and its respective officers, directors, employees, agents and affiliates do not make and will not make at any time, in connection with this service, any representation or warranty, express or implied as to the accuracy or completeness of this RFI or any such summaries. In providing this RFI, NENC ICB do not undertake any obligation to provide the recipient with access to any additional information or to update the RFI or correct any inaccuracies in the RFI, which become known to it. Nothing in the RFI or accompanying documentation should be relied upon as a promise or a representation as to NENC ICB's ultimate decisions in relation to any next stage, which may or may not depend, at least in part, on the outcome of this RFI process. NENC ICB will not reimburse any expenses incurred by interested parties in preparing their responses to this RFI and NENC ICB reserves the right to discontinue the process at any time and will not accept any liability towards interested parties should it be required to do so. Completed RFI's must be submitted by no later than 12:00 NOON on 29 July 2026 via the e-Tendering system. Any submissions received after this specified deadline may not be considered in the market analysis process undertaken through the RFI process. Microsoft Teams invitations will be sent to the emails provided in each provider's submission for the Agilio Clinical Portal Systems on 30 July 2026. 1 THE RFI PROCESS 1.1 NENC ICB has outlined the requirements of Clinical Support Information and Pathway Implementation for the North Area Integrated Care Partnership in the provided draft Service Specification. 1.2 The RFI process is being undertaken to understand the market landscape regarding the required services. As part of this process, two 30-minute Teams-based market engagement sessions to demonstrate the Agilio Clinical Portal system followed by a brief question and answer period. Sessions will be held: • 12:30pm - 1:00pm Thursday 06 August • 1:30pm - 2:00pm Tuesday 11 August 1.3 The documentation is available to all interested parties who have registered an interest in the service via the e-Tendering system following the advertisement of a Prior Information Notice on Find a Tender Service (FTS). 1.4 The following attachments are available to interested parties to further inform the submission of the respective RFI: • NENC081 Market Engagement Questionnaire REF ONLY; • NENC081 Clinical Portals Draft Specification; • NENC081 Bidder Event Agenda. 1.5 These documents are provided to assist interested parties in the completion of the RFI submission, however, please note that this information is indicative only and may not reflect the requirements of any future service. Interested parties are required to complete the RFI questionnaire on-line within the e-Tendering System. (Appendix A - RFI On-line Questionnaire is a duplicate of the on-line questionnaire and is provided for reference only). | engagement | 29 Jul 2026 | scheduled |
No linked framework, prior procurement or reprocurement published.
Diagnostic view. “Not published” means this current release does not provide a value.
| OCID | ocds-h6vhtk-06c915 |
|---|---|
| Latest release ID | 065413-2026 |
| Latest release timestamp | Mon Jul 13 2026 07:42:30 GMT+0000 (Coordinated Universal Time) |
| Source | find-a-tender |
| Official notice URL | Not published |
| Tender status | planning |
| Procurement method | Not published |
| Procurement method details | Not published |
| Main procurement category | services |
| Above threshold | Not published |
| Legal basis | 2023/54 |
| Tender period: start | Not published |
| Tender period: end | Not published |
| Expression of interest deadline | Not published |
| Enquiry deadline | Not published |
| Award period: start | Not published |
| Award period: end | Not published |
| Submission method details | Not published |
| Submission languages | Not published |
| Electronic catalogue policy | Not published |
| Total tender value | £1,000,000 |
| Tender lots in source | 1 |
| Tender items in source | 1 |
| Tender documents in source | 0 |
| Awards in latest release | 0 |
| Contracts in latest release | 0 |
| Parties in latest release | 1 |
| Date | Event | Reference |
|---|---|---|
| 13 Jul 2026 | planning | 065413-2026 |
Unmodified official OCDS data retained by Tenderline for this procurement process.
{
"id": "065413-2026",
"tag": [
"planning"
],
"date": "2026-07-13T08:42:30+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-06c915",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-NHS-QHM",
"name": "NHS NORTH EAST AND NORTH CUMBRIA INTEGRATED CARE BOARD"
},
"tender": {
"id": "NENC081",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "planning",
"contractPeriod": {
"endDate": "2029-03-31T23:59:59+01:00",
"startDate": "2027-04-01T00:00:00+01:00"
}
}
],
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKC",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "72300000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Data services"
},
{
"id": "73200000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Research and development consultancy services"
},
{
"id": "85321000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Administrative social services"
}
]
}
],
"title": "Clinical Support Information and Pathway Implementation for the North Area Integrated Care Partnership Request for Information",
"value": {
"amount": 1000000,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 1200000
},
"status": "planning",
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "The Integrated Care Systems (ICS) clinical conditions strategy requires networks and workstreams to support the delivery of high-quality care. Their work will include use of nationally recognised best practice guidance and the tools to enable all parts of the North East and North Cumbria Integrated Care Board (NENC ICB) to provide high quality care. Guidance and pathways need to be collated, reviewed and adopted across the region. With access enabled across the system for all clinicians to enable the right care to be given at the right time in the right place. \nThe service includes maintenance of the existing Agilio Clinical Portal across NENC ICB as outlined in the draft service specification. \nThis market engagement invites individuals and organisations to express an interest and to register their request to attend a 30-minute provider engagement event and demonstration of the Agilio.\nOne session will be held on 06 August 2026 and one on 11 August 2026. More details are available in the NENC081 RFI Documentation. \nThese events/demonstrations are NOT part of any pre-qualification or selection process. It is intended as an awareness, communication, and information gathering exercise. An expression of interest is no indication of a commitment to participate in the demonstrations, nor does it infer any preferential or special status on those individuals and organisations who express an interest.\nTo register an interest in providing a demonstration of your solution and for information please go to the e-tender portal: https://atamis-1928.my.site.com/s/Welcome \nPlease note that the deadline for registering your interest in attending a demonstration is 17:00 on the 29th July 2026.\nFollowing this market engagement exercise, any provider will be able to express an interest to deliver a future contract following publication of a Tender Notice and the procurement opportunity, regardless if they have attended a demonstration or not. Whilst registering your interest on Atamis please complete the criteria questions. \nPlease note that all communications will be conducted via the Atamis e-tender portal only.\nIt is free to register on the portal, and it can be accessed at any time of day providing you have a working internet connection.\nShould bidders have any queries, or are having problems registering on the portal; they should contact the Atamis helpdesk via Phone number +448000988201 and by email at support-health@atamis.co.uk\nThe helpdesk is open Monday - Friday between 9:00am - 6.00pm",
"mainProcurementCategory": "services"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-NHS-QHM",
"name": "NHS NORTH EAST AND NORTH CUMBRIA INTEGRATED CARE BOARD",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKC23",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Sunderland",
"postalCode": "SR5 3XB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "PEMBERTON HOUSE COLIMA AVENUE SUNDERLAND ENTERPRISE PARK"
},
"details": {
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthorityCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "QHM",
"scheme": "GB-NHS"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "nencicb.procurement@nhs.net"
},
"additionalIdentifiers": [
{
"id": "PMYZ-6944-BYLH",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
}
]
}
],
"language": "en",
"planning": {
"documents": [
{
"id": "065413-2026",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/065413-2026",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK2",
"description": "Preliminary market engagement notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "marketEngagementNotice",
"datePublished": "2026-07-13T08:42:30+01:00"
}
],
"milestones": [
{
"id": "engagement",
"type": "engagement",
"status": "scheduled",
"dueDate": "2026-07-29T23:59:59+01:00",
"description": "This Request for Information (RFI) process is being undertaken to engage with the market to gather information on the market landscape regarding Clinical Support Information (CSI) and Pathway Implementation for the North Area Integrated Care Partnership. This process also includes the opportunity to attend a market engagement informational session demonstration of the Agilio Clinical Portal system. This is a market landscape exercise only and is not a guarantee of a future provider selection process and/or contract. \nThe objective of the RFI is to:\n•\tInvited interested providers to attend a demonstration of the Agilio Clinical Portal System;\n•\tUnderstand Market Capability and Capacity regarding the required services;\n•\tUnderstand potential contractual and service delivery models;\n•\tUnderstand market appetite regarding contract length for the required services;\n•\tUnderstand potential financial risks regarding the required services;\n•\tUnderstand potential mobilisation requirements and risks;\n•\tUnderstand potential opportunities regarding technology solutions;\n•\tUnderstand potential concerns regarding workforce recruitment requirements;\n•\tUnderstand any barriers to providing the required services and whole service risk.\nWhereas this RFI has been prepared in good faith by North East and North Cumbria ICB (NENC ICB), it should not be assumed that the information in this RFI has been verified for absolute accuracy and completeness by NENC ICB and/or any advisor(s) to NENC ICB.\nNENC ICB and its respective officers, directors, employees, agents and affiliates do not make and will not make at any time, in connection with this service, any representation or warranty, express or implied as to the accuracy or completeness of this RFI or any such summaries.\nIn providing this RFI, NENC ICB do not undertake any obligation to provide the recipient with access to any additional information or to update the RFI or correct any inaccuracies in the RFI, which become known to it. Nothing in the RFI or accompanying documentation should be relied upon as a promise or a representation as to NENC ICB's ultimate decisions in relation to any next stage, which may or may not depend, at least in part, on the outcome of this RFI process.\nNENC ICB will not reimburse any expenses incurred by interested parties in preparing their responses to this RFI and NENC ICB reserves the right to discontinue the process at any time and will not accept any liability towards interested parties should it be required to do so.\nCompleted RFI's must be submitted by no later than 12:00 NOON on 29 July 2026 via the e-Tendering system. Any submissions received after this specified deadline may not be considered in the market analysis process undertaken through the RFI process.\nMicrosoft Teams invitations will be sent to the emails provided in each provider's submission for the Agilio Clinical Portal Systems on 30 July 2026. \n1\tTHE RFI PROCESS\n1.1\t NENC ICB has outlined the requirements of Clinical Support Information and Pathway Implementation for the North Area Integrated Care Partnership in the provided draft Service Specification.\n1.2\tThe RFI process is being undertaken to understand the market landscape regarding the required services. As part of this process, two 30-minute Teams-based market engagement sessions to demonstrate the Agilio Clinical Portal system followed by a brief question and answer period. Sessions will be held:\n•\t12:30pm - 1:00pm Thursday 06 August\n•\t1:30pm - 2:00pm Tuesday 11 August\n1.3\tThe documentation is available to all interested parties who have registered an interest in the service via the e-Tendering system following the advertisement of a Prior Information Notice on Find a Tender Service (FTS).\n1.4\tThe following attachments are available to interested parties to further inform the submission of the respective RFI: \n•\tNENC081 Market Engagement Questionnaire REF ONLY;\n•\tNENC081 Clinical Portals Draft Specification;\n•\tNENC081 Bidder Event Agenda. \n1.5\tThese documents are provided to assist interested parties in the completion of the RFI submission, however, please note that this information is indicative only and may not reflect the requirements of any future service. Interested parties are required to complete the RFI questionnaire on-line within the e-Tendering System. (Appendix A - RFI On-line Questionnaire is a duplicate of the on-line questionnaire and is provided for reference only)."
}
]
},
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "065413-2026",
"tag": [
"planning"
],
"date": "2026-07-13T08:42:30+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-06c915",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-NHS-QHM",
"name": "NHS NORTH EAST AND NORTH CUMBRIA INTEGRATED CARE BOARD"
},
"tender": {
"id": "NENC081",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "planning",
"contractPeriod": {
"endDate": "2029-03-31T23:59:59+01:00",
"startDate": "2027-04-01T00:00:00+01:00"
}
}
],
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKC",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "72300000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Data services"
},
{
"id": "73200000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Research and development consultancy services"
},
{
"id": "85321000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Administrative social services"
}
]
}
],
"title": "Clinical Support Information and Pathway Implementation for the North Area Integrated Care Partnership Request for Information",
"value": {
"amount": 1000000,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 1200000
},
"status": "planning",
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "The Integrated Care Systems (ICS) clinical conditions strategy requires networks and workstreams to support the delivery of high-quality care. Their work will include use of nationally recognised best practice guidance and the tools to enable all parts of the North East and North Cumbria Integrated Care Board (NENC ICB) to provide high quality care. Guidance and pathways need to be collated, reviewed and adopted across the region. With access enabled across the system for all clinicians to enable the right care to be given at the right time in the right place. \nThe service includes maintenance of the existing Agilio Clinical Portal across NENC ICB as outlined in the draft service specification. \nThis market engagement invites individuals and organisations to express an interest and to register their request to attend a 30-minute provider engagement event and demonstration of the Agilio.\nOne session will be held on 06 August 2026 and one on 11 August 2026. More details are available in the NENC081 RFI Documentation. \nThese events/demonstrations are NOT part of any pre-qualification or selection process. It is intended as an awareness, communication, and information gathering exercise. An expression of interest is no indication of a commitment to participate in the demonstrations, nor does it infer any preferential or special status on those individuals and organisations who express an interest.\nTo register an interest in providing a demonstration of your solution and for information please go to the e-tender portal: https://atamis-1928.my.site.com/s/Welcome \nPlease note that the deadline for registering your interest in attending a demonstration is 17:00 on the 29th July 2026.\nFollowing this market engagement exercise, any provider will be able to express an interest to deliver a future contract following publication of a Tender Notice and the procurement opportunity, regardless if they have attended a demonstration or not. Whilst registering your interest on Atamis please complete the criteria questions. \nPlease note that all communications will be conducted via the Atamis e-tender portal only.\nIt is free to register on the portal, and it can be accessed at any time of day providing you have a working internet connection.\nShould bidders have any queries, or are having problems registering on the portal; they should contact the Atamis helpdesk via Phone number +448000988201 and by email at support-health@atamis.co.uk\nThe helpdesk is open Monday - Friday between 9:00am - 6.00pm",
"mainProcurementCategory": "services"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-NHS-QHM",
"name": "NHS NORTH EAST AND NORTH CUMBRIA INTEGRATED CARE BOARD",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKC23",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Sunderland",
"postalCode": "SR5 3XB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "PEMBERTON HOUSE COLIMA AVENUE SUNDERLAND ENTERPRISE PARK"
},
"details": {
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthorityCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "QHM",
"scheme": "GB-NHS"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "nencicb.procurement@nhs.net"
},
"additionalIdentifiers": [
{
"id": "PMYZ-6944-BYLH",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
}
]
}
],
"language": "en",
"planning": {
"documents": [
{
"id": "065413-2026",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/065413-2026",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK2",
"description": "Preliminary market engagement notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "marketEngagementNotice",
"datePublished": "2026-07-13T08:42:30+01:00"
}
],
"milestones": [
{
"id": "engagement",
"type": "engagement",
"status": "scheduled",
"dueDate": "2026-07-29T23:59:59+01:00",
"description": "This Request for Information (RFI) process is being undertaken to engage with the market to gather information on the market landscape regarding Clinical Support Information (CSI) and Pathway Implementation for the North Area Integrated Care Partnership. This process also includes the opportunity to attend a market engagement informational session demonstration of the Agilio Clinical Portal system. This is a market landscape exercise only and is not a guarantee of a future provider selection process and/or contract. \nThe objective of the RFI is to:\n•\tInvited interested providers to attend a demonstration of the Agilio Clinical Portal System;\n•\tUnderstand Market Capability and Capacity regarding the required services;\n•\tUnderstand potential contractual and service delivery models;\n•\tUnderstand market appetite regarding contract length for the required services;\n•\tUnderstand potential financial risks regarding the required services;\n•\tUnderstand potential mobilisation requirements and risks;\n•\tUnderstand potential opportunities regarding technology solutions;\n•\tUnderstand potential concerns regarding workforce recruitment requirements;\n•\tUnderstand any barriers to providing the required services and whole service risk.\nWhereas this RFI has been prepared in good faith by North East and North Cumbria ICB (NENC ICB), it should not be assumed that the information in this RFI has been verified for absolute accuracy and completeness by NENC ICB and/or any advisor(s) to NENC ICB.\nNENC ICB and its respective officers, directors, employees, agents and affiliates do not make and will not make at any time, in connection with this service, any representation or warranty, express or implied as to the accuracy or completeness of this RFI or any such summaries.\nIn providing this RFI, NENC ICB do not undertake any obligation to provide the recipient with access to any additional information or to update the RFI or correct any inaccuracies in the RFI, which become known to it. Nothing in the RFI or accompanying documentation should be relied upon as a promise or a representation as to NENC ICB's ultimate decisions in relation to any next stage, which may or may not depend, at least in part, on the outcome of this RFI process.\nNENC ICB will not reimburse any expenses incurred by interested parties in preparing their responses to this RFI and NENC ICB reserves the right to discontinue the process at any time and will not accept any liability towards interested parties should it be required to do so.\nCompleted RFI's must be submitted by no later than 12:00 NOON on 29 July 2026 via the e-Tendering system. Any submissions received after this specified deadline may not be considered in the market analysis process undertaken through the RFI process.\nMicrosoft Teams invitations will be sent to the emails provided in each provider's submission for the Agilio Clinical Portal Systems on 30 July 2026. \n1\tTHE RFI PROCESS\n1.1\t NENC ICB has outlined the requirements of Clinical Support Information and Pathway Implementation for the North Area Integrated Care Partnership in the provided draft Service Specification.\n1.2\tThe RFI process is being undertaken to understand the market landscape regarding the required services. As part of this process, two 30-minute Teams-based market engagement sessions to demonstrate the Agilio Clinical Portal system followed by a brief question and answer period. Sessions will be held:\n•\t12:30pm - 1:00pm Thursday 06 August\n•\t1:30pm - 2:00pm Tuesday 11 August\n1.3\tThe documentation is available to all interested parties who have registered an interest in the service via the e-Tendering system following the advertisement of a Prior Information Notice on Find a Tender Service (FTS).\n1.4\tThe following attachments are available to interested parties to further inform the submission of the respective RFI: \n•\tNENC081 Market Engagement Questionnaire REF ONLY;\n•\tNENC081 Clinical Portals Draft Specification;\n•\tNENC081 Bidder Event Agenda. \n1.5\tThese documents are provided to assist interested parties in the completion of the RFI submission, however, please note that this information is indicative only and may not reflect the requirements of any future service. Interested parties are required to complete the RFI questionnaire on-line within the e-Tendering System. (Appendix A - RFI On-line Questionnaire is a duplicate of the on-line questionnaire and is provided for reference only)."
}
]
},
"initiationType": "tender"
}