Lot 1
Lot 1 - Maintenance contract for VRV/F Air Conditioning Units across two Trust sites.
Award criteria
Spare Parts Availability — 5
Service Delivery — 55
price — 40
The Royal Marsden NHS Foundation Trust is contracting for a maintenance contract for its VRV/F and Split Type Air Conditioning equipment across two Trust sites. The contract is split into three Lots. Lot 1 for VRV/F Units. For this Lot all bidders must hold Daiken D+1 , Lot 2 for all Split Type Units. For this Lot all bidders must hold Daiken D1 and Lot 3 for all equipment. Please note bidders must submit pricing for Lots 1 and 2 if intending to also bid for Lot 3.
UKI32 · UKI33 · UKI63 · UKI32 · UKI33 · UKI63 · UKI32 · UKI33 · UKI63
Lot 1 - Maintenance contract for VRV/F Air Conditioning Units across two Trust sites.
Award criteria
Spare Parts Availability — 5
Service Delivery — 55
price — 40
Lot 2 - Maintenance contract for Split Type Air Conditioning Units across two Trust sites.
Award criteria
Spare Parts Availability — 5
Service Delivery — 55
price — 40
Lot 3 - Maintenance contract for VRV/F and Split Type Air Conditioning Units across two Trust sites.
Award criteria
Spare Parts Availability — 5
Service Delivery — 55
price — 40
| Item | Category | Quantity |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Heat-exchange units, air-conditioning and refrigerating equipment, and filtering machinery | Not published |
| 2 | Heat-exchange units, air-conditioning and refrigerating equipment, and filtering machinery | Not published |
| 3 | Heat-exchange units, air-conditioning and refrigerating equipment, and filtering machinery | Not published |
Benchmarked against retained Find a Tender procedures with CPV division 42. The category anchor is Heat-exchange units, air-conditioning and refrigerating equipment, and filtering machinery (42510000); this is a deliberately broad market comparator. The comparison is shown at several levels rather than pretending one company or region is always the best benchmark.
| Comparison set | Procedures | Reported bids per procedure | Named award suppliers | Price evidence |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Market: CPV division 42 | 3,019 | 4 median · 51.9 average (1,181 of 3,019 with a bid count) | 5.9 average (1,275 of 3,019 with named award suppliers) | Not published |
| Same buyer | 0 | Not published | Not published | Not published |
| Delivery region: UKI32 | 4 | 17 median · 17 average (1 of 4 with a bid count) | 4 average (1 of 4 with named award suppliers) | Not published |
“Reported bids” is an official aggregate, sometimes reported per lot; it is the closest available competition measure. “Named award suppliers” are winners, not all applicants.
Not enough comparable procedures currently publish both a GBP tender value and a usable lowest-valid-bid value to calculate a responsible price-reduction benchmark. Tenderline deliberately does not infer a saving from named award suppliers or from missing award values.
No planning milestones published.
No linked framework, prior procurement or reprocurement published.
No documents are published in the current source record.
Diagnostic view. “Not published” means this current release does not provide a value.
| OCID | ocds-h6vhtk-038c44 |
|---|---|
| Latest release ID | 029054-2023 |
| Latest release timestamp | Tue Oct 03 2023 08:42:47 GMT+0000 (Coordinated Universal Time) |
| Source | find-a-tender |
| Official notice URL | Not published |
| Tender status | complete |
| Procurement method | selective |
| Procurement method details | Restricted procedure |
| Main procurement category | goods |
| Above threshold | Not published |
| Legal basis | 32014L0024 |
| Tender period: start | Not published |
| Tender period: end | Not published |
| Expression of interest deadline | Not published |
| Enquiry deadline | Not published |
| Award period: start | Not published |
| Award period: end | Not published |
| Submission method details | Not published |
| Submission languages | Not published |
| Electronic catalogue policy | Not published |
| Total tender value | Not published |
| Tender lots in source | 3 |
| Tender items in source | 3 |
| Tender documents in source | 0 |
| Awards in latest release | 2 |
| Contracts in latest release | 2 |
| Parties in latest release | 4 |
| Date | Event | Reference |
|---|---|---|
| 3 Oct 2023 | award, contract | 029054-2023 |
| 9 Dec 2022 | tender | 034936-2022 |
Unmodified official OCDS data retained by Tenderline for this procurement process.
{
"id": "029054-2023",
"tag": [
"award",
"contract"
],
"bids": {
"statistics": [
{
"id": "1",
"value": 3,
"measure": "bids",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "4",
"value": 5,
"measure": "bids",
"relatedLot": "2"
},
{
"id": "2",
"value": 3,
"measure": "smeBids",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "5",
"value": 5,
"measure": "smeBids",
"relatedLot": "2"
},
{
"id": "3",
"value": 3,
"measure": "electronicBids",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "6",
"value": 5,
"measure": "electronicBids",
"relatedLot": "2"
}
]
},
"date": "2023-10-03T09:42:47+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-038c44",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-FTS-94036",
"name": "Royal Marsden NHS Foundation"
},
"awards": [
{
"id": "029054-2023-1",
"status": "active",
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-COH-8831030",
"name": "JCW Energy Services"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
]
},
{
"id": "029054-2023-2",
"status": "active",
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-COH-08203263",
"name": "Atlas Maintenance Services Ltd"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"2"
]
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "LGM30086",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "cancelled",
"hasOptions": false,
"description": "Lot 1 - Maintenance contract for VRV/F Air Conditioning Units across two Trust sites.",
"awardCriteria": {
"criteria": [
{
"name": "Spare Parts Availability",
"type": "quality",
"description": "5"
},
{
"name": "Service Delivery",
"type": "quality",
"description": "55"
},
{
"type": "price",
"description": "40"
}
]
}
},
{
"id": "2",
"status": "cancelled",
"hasOptions": false,
"description": "Lot 2 - Maintenance contract for Split Type Air Conditioning Units across two Trust sites.",
"awardCriteria": {
"criteria": [
{
"name": "Spare Parts Availability",
"type": "quality",
"description": "5"
},
{
"name": "Service Delivery",
"type": "quality",
"description": "55"
},
{
"type": "price",
"description": "40"
}
]
}
},
{
"id": "3",
"status": "cancelled",
"hasOptions": false,
"description": "Lot 3 - Maintenance contract for VRV/F and Split Type Air Conditioning Units across two Trust sites.",
"awardCriteria": {
"criteria": [
{
"name": "Spare Parts Availability",
"type": "quality",
"description": "5"
},
{
"name": "Service Delivery",
"type": "quality",
"description": "55"
},
{
"type": "price",
"description": "40"
}
]
}
}
],
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKI32"
},
{
"region": "UKI33"
},
{
"region": "UKI63"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "42510000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Heat-exchange units, air-conditioning and refrigerating equipment, and filtering machinery"
}
]
},
{
"id": "2",
"relatedLot": "2",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKI32"
},
{
"region": "UKI33"
},
{
"region": "UKI63"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "42510000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Heat-exchange units, air-conditioning and refrigerating equipment, and filtering machinery"
}
]
},
{
"id": "3",
"relatedLot": "3",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKI32"
},
{
"region": "UKI33"
},
{
"region": "UKI63"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "42510000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Heat-exchange units, air-conditioning and refrigerating equipment, and filtering machinery"
}
]
}
],
"title": "Air Conditioning - VRV/F and Split Type",
"status": "complete",
"legalBasis": {
"id": "32014L0024",
"scheme": "CELEX"
},
"description": "The Royal Marsden NHS Foundation Trust is contracting for a maintenance contract for its VRV/F and Split Type Air Conditioning equipment across two Trust sites. The contract is split into three Lots. Lot 1 for VRV/F Units. For this Lot all bidders must hold Daiken D+1 , Lot 2 for all Split Type Units. For this Lot all bidders must hold Daiken D1 and Lot 3 for all equipment. Please note bidders must submit pricing for Lots 1 and 2 if intending to also bid for Lot 3.",
"reviewDetails": "Precise information on deadline(s) for lodging appeals: The contracting authority will incorporate a minimum 10 calendar days standstill period at the point of information on the decision to award the contract is communicated to bidders in accordance with Regulation 32A of the Public Procurement (Amendment etc.) (EU Exit) Regulations 2020.\nAny bidder wishing to appeal the decision to award the contract, or after the award of contract, appeal the award, shall have the rights as set out in Part 9 of the Public Contract Regulations.",
"classification": {
"id": "39717200",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Air-conditioning appliances"
},
"procurementMethod": "selective",
"mainProcurementCategory": "goods",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Restricted procedure"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-FTS-94036",
"name": "Royal Marsden NHS Foundation",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKI33",
"locality": "London",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
"details": {
"url": "http://www.royalmarsden.nhs.uk",
"classifications": [
{
"id": "BODY_PUBLIC",
"scheme": "TED_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Body governed by public law"
},
{
"id": "07",
"scheme": "COFOG",
"description": "Health"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"legalName": "Royal Marsden NHS Foundation",
"noIdentifierRationale": "notOnAnyRegister"
},
"contactPoint": {
"name": "Lesley Brady",
"email": "LifecycleEOI@lifecycle.co.uk",
"telephone": "+44 1865340800"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-8831030",
"name": "JCW Energy Services",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKH12",
"locality": "Melbourn",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
"details": {
"scale": "sme"
},
"identifier": {
"id": "8831030",
"scheme": "GB-COH",
"legalName": "JCW Energy Services"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-08203263",
"name": "Atlas Maintenance Services Ltd",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKI",
"locality": "Stratford, London",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
"details": {
"scale": "sme"
},
"identifier": {
"id": "08203263",
"scheme": "GB-COH",
"legalName": "Atlas Maintenance Services Ltd"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-FTS-8034",
"name": "Lifecycle Management Group Ltd",
"roles": [
"reviewBody"
],
"address": {
"locality": "Oxford",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
"identifier": {
"legalName": "Lifecycle Management Group Ltd"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "LifecycleEOI@lifecycle.co.uk"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"contracts": [
{
"id": "029054-2023-1",
"value": {
"amount": 103261.77,
"currency": "GBP"
},
"status": "active",
"awardID": "029054-2023-1",
"dateSigned": "2023-10-01T00:00:00+01:00"
},
{
"id": "029054-2023-2",
"value": {
"amount": 187308.5,
"currency": "GBP"
},
"status": "active",
"awardID": "029054-2023-2",
"dateSigned": "2023-10-01T00:00:00+01:00"
}
],
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "029054-2023",
"tag": [
"award",
"contract"
],
"bids": {
"statistics": [
{
"id": "1",
"value": 3,
"measure": "bids",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "4",
"value": 5,
"measure": "bids",
"relatedLot": "2"
},
{
"id": "2",
"value": 3,
"measure": "smeBids",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "5",
"value": 5,
"measure": "smeBids",
"relatedLot": "2"
},
{
"id": "3",
"value": 3,
"measure": "electronicBids",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "6",
"value": 5,
"measure": "electronicBids",
"relatedLot": "2"
}
]
},
"date": "2023-10-03T09:42:47+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-038c44",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-FTS-94036",
"name": "Royal Marsden NHS Foundation"
},
"awards": [
{
"id": "029054-2023-1",
"status": "active",
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-COH-8831030",
"name": "JCW Energy Services"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
]
},
{
"id": "029054-2023-2",
"status": "active",
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-COH-08203263",
"name": "Atlas Maintenance Services Ltd"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"2"
]
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "LGM30086",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "cancelled",
"hasOptions": false,
"description": "Lot 1 - Maintenance contract for VRV/F Air Conditioning Units across two Trust sites.",
"awardCriteria": {
"criteria": [
{
"name": "Spare Parts Availability",
"type": "quality",
"description": "5"
},
{
"name": "Service Delivery",
"type": "quality",
"description": "55"
},
{
"type": "price",
"description": "40"
}
]
}
},
{
"id": "2",
"status": "cancelled",
"hasOptions": false,
"description": "Lot 2 - Maintenance contract for Split Type Air Conditioning Units across two Trust sites.",
"awardCriteria": {
"criteria": [
{
"name": "Spare Parts Availability",
"type": "quality",
"description": "5"
},
{
"name": "Service Delivery",
"type": "quality",
"description": "55"
},
{
"type": "price",
"description": "40"
}
]
}
},
{
"id": "3",
"status": "cancelled",
"hasOptions": false,
"description": "Lot 3 - Maintenance contract for VRV/F and Split Type Air Conditioning Units across two Trust sites.",
"awardCriteria": {
"criteria": [
{
"name": "Spare Parts Availability",
"type": "quality",
"description": "5"
},
{
"name": "Service Delivery",
"type": "quality",
"description": "55"
},
{
"type": "price",
"description": "40"
}
]
}
}
],
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKI32"
},
{
"region": "UKI33"
},
{
"region": "UKI63"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "42510000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Heat-exchange units, air-conditioning and refrigerating equipment, and filtering machinery"
}
]
},
{
"id": "2",
"relatedLot": "2",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKI32"
},
{
"region": "UKI33"
},
{
"region": "UKI63"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "42510000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Heat-exchange units, air-conditioning and refrigerating equipment, and filtering machinery"
}
]
},
{
"id": "3",
"relatedLot": "3",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKI32"
},
{
"region": "UKI33"
},
{
"region": "UKI63"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "42510000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Heat-exchange units, air-conditioning and refrigerating equipment, and filtering machinery"
}
]
}
],
"title": "Air Conditioning - VRV/F and Split Type",
"status": "complete",
"legalBasis": {
"id": "32014L0024",
"scheme": "CELEX"
},
"description": "The Royal Marsden NHS Foundation Trust is contracting for a maintenance contract for its VRV/F and Split Type Air Conditioning equipment across two Trust sites. The contract is split into three Lots. Lot 1 for VRV/F Units. For this Lot all bidders must hold Daiken D+1 , Lot 2 for all Split Type Units. For this Lot all bidders must hold Daiken D1 and Lot 3 for all equipment. Please note bidders must submit pricing for Lots 1 and 2 if intending to also bid for Lot 3.",
"reviewDetails": "Precise information on deadline(s) for lodging appeals: The contracting authority will incorporate a minimum 10 calendar days standstill period at the point of information on the decision to award the contract is communicated to bidders in accordance with Regulation 32A of the Public Procurement (Amendment etc.) (EU Exit) Regulations 2020.\nAny bidder wishing to appeal the decision to award the contract, or after the award of contract, appeal the award, shall have the rights as set out in Part 9 of the Public Contract Regulations.",
"classification": {
"id": "39717200",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Air-conditioning appliances"
},
"procurementMethod": "selective",
"mainProcurementCategory": "goods",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Restricted procedure"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-FTS-94036",
"name": "Royal Marsden NHS Foundation",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKI33",
"locality": "London",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
"details": {
"url": "http://www.royalmarsden.nhs.uk",
"classifications": [
{
"id": "BODY_PUBLIC",
"scheme": "TED_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Body governed by public law"
},
{
"id": "07",
"scheme": "COFOG",
"description": "Health"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"legalName": "Royal Marsden NHS Foundation",
"noIdentifierRationale": "notOnAnyRegister"
},
"contactPoint": {
"name": "Lesley Brady",
"email": "LifecycleEOI@lifecycle.co.uk",
"telephone": "+44 1865340800"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-8831030",
"name": "JCW Energy Services",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKH12",
"locality": "Melbourn",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
"details": {
"scale": "sme"
},
"identifier": {
"id": "8831030",
"scheme": "GB-COH",
"legalName": "JCW Energy Services"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-08203263",
"name": "Atlas Maintenance Services Ltd",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKI",
"locality": "Stratford, London",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
"details": {
"scale": "sme"
},
"identifier": {
"id": "08203263",
"scheme": "GB-COH",
"legalName": "Atlas Maintenance Services Ltd"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-FTS-8034",
"name": "Lifecycle Management Group Ltd",
"roles": [
"reviewBody"
],
"address": {
"locality": "Oxford",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
"identifier": {
"legalName": "Lifecycle Management Group Ltd"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "LifecycleEOI@lifecycle.co.uk"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"contracts": [
{
"id": "029054-2023-1",
"value": {
"amount": 103261.77,
"currency": "GBP"
},
"status": "active",
"awardID": "029054-2023-1",
"dateSigned": "2023-10-01T00:00:00+01:00"
},
{
"id": "029054-2023-2",
"value": {
"amount": 187308.5,
"currency": "GBP"
},
"status": "active",
"awardID": "029054-2023-2",
"dateSigned": "2023-10-01T00:00:00+01:00"
}
],
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "034936-2022",
"tag": [
"tender"
],
"date": "2022-12-09T13:44:22Z",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-038c44",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-FTS-13879",
"name": "Royal Marsden NHS Foundation Trust"
},
"tender": {
"id": "LGM30086",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "active",
"hasOptions": false,
"hasRenewal": false,
"description": "Lot 1 - Maintenance contract for VRV/F Air Conditioning Units across two Trust sites.",
"contractPeriod": {
"durationInDays": 1800
},
"submissionTerms": {
"variantPolicy": "notAllowed"
}
},
{
"id": "2",
"status": "active",
"hasOptions": false,
"hasRenewal": false,
"description": "Lot 2 - Maintenance contract for Split Type Air Conditioning Units across two Trust sites.",
"contractPeriod": {
"durationInDays": 1800
},
"submissionTerms": {
"variantPolicy": "notAllowed"
}
},
{
"id": "3",
"status": "active",
"hasOptions": false,
"hasRenewal": false,
"description": "Lot 3 - Maintenance contract for VRV/F and Split Type Air Conditioning Units across two Trust sites.",
"contractPeriod": {
"durationInDays": 1800
},
"submissionTerms": {
"variantPolicy": "notAllowed"
}
}
],
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKI32"
},
{
"region": "UKI33"
},
{
"region": "UKI63"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "42510000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Heat-exchange units, air-conditioning and refrigerating equipment, and filtering machinery"
}
]
},
{
"id": "2",
"relatedLot": "2",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKI32"
},
{
"region": "UKI33"
},
{
"region": "UKI63"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "42510000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Heat-exchange units, air-conditioning and refrigerating equipment, and filtering machinery"
}
]
},
{
"id": "3",
"relatedLot": "3",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKI32"
},
{
"region": "UKI33"
},
{
"region": "UKI63"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "42510000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Heat-exchange units, air-conditioning and refrigerating equipment, and filtering machinery"
}
]
}
],
"title": "Air Conditioning - VRV/F and Split Type",
"status": "active",
"documents": [
{
"id": "economic",
"documentType": "economicSelectionCriteria"
},
{
"id": "technical",
"documentType": "technicalSelectionCriteria"
}
],
"legalBasis": {
"id": "32014L0024",
"scheme": "CELEX"
},
"lotDetails": {
"maximumLotsBidPerSupplier": null
},
"description": "The Royal Marsden NHS Foundation Trust is contracting for a maintenance contract for its VRV/F and Split Type Air Conditioning equipment across two Trust sites. The contract is split into three Lots. Lot 1 for VRV/F Units. For this Lot all bidders must hold Daiken D+1 , Lot 2 for all Split Type Units. For this Lot all bidders must hold Daiken D1 and Lot 3 for all equipment. Please note bidders must submit pricing for Lots 1 and 2 if intending to also bid for Lot 3.",
"tenderPeriod": {
"endDate": "2023-01-10T14:00:00Z"
},
"hasRecurrence": false,
"reviewDetails": "Precise information on deadline(s) for lodging appeals: The contracting authority will incorporate a minimum 10 calendar days standstill period at the point of information on the decision to award the contract is communicated to bidders in accordance with Regulation 32A of the Public Procurement (Amendment etc.) (EU Exit) Regulations 2020.\nAny bidder wishing to appeal the decision to award the contract, or after the award of contract, appeal the award, shall have the rights as set out in Part 9 of the Public Contract Regulations.",
"classification": {
"id": "39717200",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Air-conditioning appliances"
},
"submissionTerms": {
"languages": [
"en"
],
"bidValidityPeriod": {
"durationInDays": 90
}
},
"submissionMethod": [
"electronicSubmission"
],
"procurementMethod": "selective",
"selectionCriteria": {
"criteria": [
{
"type": "suitability",
"appliesTo": [
"supplier"
],
"description": "Bidders must be registered with, or commit to be registered with the SEC³URE scheme prior to contract commencement."
}
]
},
"mainProcurementCategory": "goods",
"submissionMethodDetails": "https://www.lifecycle.co.uk/tenders.html",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Restricted procedure"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-FTS-13879",
"name": "Royal Marsden NHS Foundation Trust",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKI33",
"locality": "London",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
"details": {
"url": "http://www.royalmarsden.nhs.uk",
"classifications": [
{
"id": "BODY_PUBLIC",
"scheme": "TED_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Body governed by public law"
},
{
"id": "07",
"scheme": "COFOG",
"description": "Health"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"legalName": "Royal Marsden NHS Foundation Trust",
"noIdentifierRationale": "notOnAnyRegister"
},
"contactPoint": {
"url": "https://www.lifecycle.co.uk/tenders.html",
"name": "Lesley Brady",
"email": "LifecycleEOI@lifecycle.co.uk"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-FTS-8034",
"name": "Lifecycle Management Group Ltd",
"roles": [
"reviewBody"
],
"address": {
"locality": "Oxford",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
"identifier": {
"legalName": "Lifecycle Management Group Ltd"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "LifecycleEOI@lifecycle.co.uk"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"initiationType": "tender"
}