Unmodified official OCDS data retained by Tenderline for this procurement process.
Complete current OCDS release JSON
{
"id": "015398-2024",
"tag": [
"award",
"contract"
],
"bids": {
"statistics": [
{
"id": "1",
"value": 2,
"measure": "bids",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "2",
"value": 2,
"measure": "electronicBids",
"relatedLot": "1"
}
]
},
"date": "2024-05-15T10:19:07+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-03a3f8",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-FTS-32564",
"name": "Leeds City Council"
},
"awards": [
{
"id": "015398-2024-1-1",
"title": "The Supply of Electricity and Gas to Leeds City Council, including Brokerage Services",
"status": "active",
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-FTS-113651",
"name": "ENGIE Gas Limited / ENGIE Power Limited"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
]
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "67880",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "cancelled",
"hasOptions": false,
"description": "The Supply of Electricity and Gas to Leeds City Council, including Brokerage Services The Council is looking to appoint an energy supplier to supply gas and electricity to Leeds City Council’s portfolio of customers, also providing a brokerage service on behalf of the Council in line with an agreed risk based energy purchasing strategy.\nPlease note that the start date for the brokerage element of the contract is expected to be in line with the award of the contract, this is anticipated to be around September 2023. The start date for the full service commencement (supply) will be 1st April 2024. Additional information: Interested parties can download the tender documentation directly from https://yortender.eu-supply.com/ by using the scheme ID: 67880\nRequests for documentation should not be made by telephone or e-mail. The\ndocumentation should be completed and returned by no later than the deadline specified in IV.2.2. Late submissions will not be accepted.",
"awardCriteria": {
"criteria": [
{
"name": "Quality",
"type": "quality",
"description": "100"
},
{
"type": "price",
"description": "100"
}
]
}
}
],
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryLocation": {
"description": "Leeds"
},
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKE42"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "09121200",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Mains gas"
},
{
"id": "09310000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Electricity"
},
{
"id": "65200000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Gas distribution and related services"
},
{
"id": "65300000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Electricity distribution and related services"
}
]
}
],
"title": "The Supply of Electricity and Gas to Leeds City Council, including Brokerage Services",
"status": "complete",
"coveredBy": [
"GPA"
],
"legalBasis": {
"id": "32014L0024",
"scheme": "CELEX"
},
"description": "The Supply of Electricity and Gas to Leeds City Council, including Brokerage Services The Council is looking to appoint an energy supplier to supply gas and electricity to Leeds City Council’s portfolio of customers, also providing a brokerage service on behalf of the Council in line with an agreed risk based energy purchasing strategy.\nPlease note that the start date for the brokerage element of the contract is expected to be in line with the award of the contract, this is anticipated to be around September 2023. The start date for the full service commencement (supply) will be 1st April 2024.",
"reviewDetails": "The authority will incorporate a minimum 10 calendar day standstill period at the point information on the award of the contract is communicated to tenderers. This period allows unsuccessful tenderers to seek further information from the contracting authority before the contract is entered into.\nSuch additional information should be requested from the addressee found in I.1. If an appeal regarding the award of a contract has not been successfully resolved the Public Contracts Regulations 2015 (SI 2015 No 102) provide for aggrieved parties who have been harmed or are at risk of harm by a breach of the rules to take action in the High Court (England, Wales and Northern Ireland). Any such action must be brought promptly (within 30 days beginning with the date when the economic operator first knew or ought to have known that grounds for such action had arisen).\nWhere a contract has not been entered into the court may order the setting aside of the award decision or order the authority to amend any document and may award damages. Following the correct implementation of a10 day standstill period and publication of appropriate notices the court may only award damages once the contract has been entered into.",
"classification": {
"id": "09310000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Electricity"
},
"procurementMethod": "open",
"mainProcurementCategory": "goods",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Open procedure"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-FTS-32564",
"name": "Leeds City Council",
"roles": [
"buyer",
"centralPurchasingBody"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKE42",
"locality": "Leeds",
"postalCode": "LS1 1UR",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Civic Hall, 3rd Floor West, "
},
"details": {
"url": "https://www.leeds.gov.uk/",
"buyerProfile": "https://uk.eu-supply.com/ctm/Company/CompanyInformation/Index/104105",
"classifications": [
{
"id": "REGIONAL_AUTHORITY",
"scheme": "TED_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Regional or local authority"
},
{
"id": "01",
"scheme": "COFOG",
"description": "General public services"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "171459162",
"legalName": "Leeds City Council"
},
"contactPoint": {
"name": "Derek Prest",
"email": "derek.prest@leeds.gov.uk",
"telephone": "+44 01135351235"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-FTS-113651",
"name": "ENGIE Gas Limited / ENGIE Power Limited",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKE42",
"locality": "Leeds",
"postalCode": "LS12 1BE.",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "No1 Leeds, 26 Whitehall Road"
},
"details": {
"scale": "large"
},
"identifier": {
"id": "3814495",
"legalName": "ENGIE Gas Limited / ENGIE Power Limited"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "jolanta.watson@engie.com"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-FTS-1579",
"name": "The High Court of Justice",
"roles": [
"reviewBody"
],
"address": {
"locality": "London",
"postalCode": "WC2A 2LL",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "The Strand"
},
"identifier": {
"legalName": "The High Court of Justice"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"contracts": [
{
"id": "015398-2024-1-1",
"title": "The Supply of Electricity and Gas to Leeds City Council, including Brokerage Services",
"value": {
"amount": 300000000,
"currency": "GBP"
},
"status": "active",
"awardID": "015398-2024-1-1",
"dateSigned": "2024-03-31T00:00:00Z"
}
],
"description": "Interested parties can download the tender documentation directly from https://yortender.eu-supply.com/ by using the scheme ID: 67880\nRequests for documentation should not be made by telephone or e-mail. The\ndocumentation should be completed and returned by no later than the deadline specified in IV.2.2. Late submissions will not be accepted.",
"initiationType": "tender"
}Complete JSON history (3 releases)
15 May 2024 · 015398-2024 · award, contract
{
"id": "015398-2024",
"tag": [
"award",
"contract"
],
"bids": {
"statistics": [
{
"id": "1",
"value": 2,
"measure": "bids",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "2",
"value": 2,
"measure": "electronicBids",
"relatedLot": "1"
}
]
},
"date": "2024-05-15T10:19:07+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-03a3f8",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-FTS-32564",
"name": "Leeds City Council"
},
"awards": [
{
"id": "015398-2024-1-1",
"title": "The Supply of Electricity and Gas to Leeds City Council, including Brokerage Services",
"status": "active",
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-FTS-113651",
"name": "ENGIE Gas Limited / ENGIE Power Limited"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
]
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "67880",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "cancelled",
"hasOptions": false,
"description": "The Supply of Electricity and Gas to Leeds City Council, including Brokerage Services The Council is looking to appoint an energy supplier to supply gas and electricity to Leeds City Council’s portfolio of customers, also providing a brokerage service on behalf of the Council in line with an agreed risk based energy purchasing strategy.\nPlease note that the start date for the brokerage element of the contract is expected to be in line with the award of the contract, this is anticipated to be around September 2023. The start date for the full service commencement (supply) will be 1st April 2024. Additional information: Interested parties can download the tender documentation directly from https://yortender.eu-supply.com/ by using the scheme ID: 67880\nRequests for documentation should not be made by telephone or e-mail. The\ndocumentation should be completed and returned by no later than the deadline specified in IV.2.2. Late submissions will not be accepted.",
"awardCriteria": {
"criteria": [
{
"name": "Quality",
"type": "quality",
"description": "100"
},
{
"type": "price",
"description": "100"
}
]
}
}
],
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryLocation": {
"description": "Leeds"
},
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKE42"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "09121200",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Mains gas"
},
{
"id": "09310000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Electricity"
},
{
"id": "65200000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Gas distribution and related services"
},
{
"id": "65300000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Electricity distribution and related services"
}
]
}
],
"title": "The Supply of Electricity and Gas to Leeds City Council, including Brokerage Services",
"status": "complete",
"coveredBy": [
"GPA"
],
"legalBasis": {
"id": "32014L0024",
"scheme": "CELEX"
},
"description": "The Supply of Electricity and Gas to Leeds City Council, including Brokerage Services The Council is looking to appoint an energy supplier to supply gas and electricity to Leeds City Council’s portfolio of customers, also providing a brokerage service on behalf of the Council in line with an agreed risk based energy purchasing strategy.\nPlease note that the start date for the brokerage element of the contract is expected to be in line with the award of the contract, this is anticipated to be around September 2023. The start date for the full service commencement (supply) will be 1st April 2024.",
"reviewDetails": "The authority will incorporate a minimum 10 calendar day standstill period at the point information on the award of the contract is communicated to tenderers. This period allows unsuccessful tenderers to seek further information from the contracting authority before the contract is entered into.\nSuch additional information should be requested from the addressee found in I.1. If an appeal regarding the award of a contract has not been successfully resolved the Public Contracts Regulations 2015 (SI 2015 No 102) provide for aggrieved parties who have been harmed or are at risk of harm by a breach of the rules to take action in the High Court (England, Wales and Northern Ireland). Any such action must be brought promptly (within 30 days beginning with the date when the economic operator first knew or ought to have known that grounds for such action had arisen).\nWhere a contract has not been entered into the court may order the setting aside of the award decision or order the authority to amend any document and may award damages. Following the correct implementation of a10 day standstill period and publication of appropriate notices the court may only award damages once the contract has been entered into.",
"classification": {
"id": "09310000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Electricity"
},
"procurementMethod": "open",
"mainProcurementCategory": "goods",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Open procedure"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-FTS-32564",
"name": "Leeds City Council",
"roles": [
"buyer",
"centralPurchasingBody"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKE42",
"locality": "Leeds",
"postalCode": "LS1 1UR",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Civic Hall, 3rd Floor West, "
},
"details": {
"url": "https://www.leeds.gov.uk/",
"buyerProfile": "https://uk.eu-supply.com/ctm/Company/CompanyInformation/Index/104105",
"classifications": [
{
"id": "REGIONAL_AUTHORITY",
"scheme": "TED_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Regional or local authority"
},
{
"id": "01",
"scheme": "COFOG",
"description": "General public services"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "171459162",
"legalName": "Leeds City Council"
},
"contactPoint": {
"name": "Derek Prest",
"email": "derek.prest@leeds.gov.uk",
"telephone": "+44 01135351235"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-FTS-113651",
"name": "ENGIE Gas Limited / ENGIE Power Limited",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKE42",
"locality": "Leeds",
"postalCode": "LS12 1BE.",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "No1 Leeds, 26 Whitehall Road"
},
"details": {
"scale": "large"
},
"identifier": {
"id": "3814495",
"legalName": "ENGIE Gas Limited / ENGIE Power Limited"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "jolanta.watson@engie.com"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-FTS-1579",
"name": "The High Court of Justice",
"roles": [
"reviewBody"
],
"address": {
"locality": "London",
"postalCode": "WC2A 2LL",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "The Strand"
},
"identifier": {
"legalName": "The High Court of Justice"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"contracts": [
{
"id": "015398-2024-1-1",
"title": "The Supply of Electricity and Gas to Leeds City Council, including Brokerage Services",
"value": {
"amount": 300000000,
"currency": "GBP"
},
"status": "active",
"awardID": "015398-2024-1-1",
"dateSigned": "2024-03-31T00:00:00Z"
}
],
"description": "Interested parties can download the tender documentation directly from https://yortender.eu-supply.com/ by using the scheme ID: 67880\nRequests for documentation should not be made by telephone or e-mail. The\ndocumentation should be completed and returned by no later than the deadline specified in IV.2.2. Late submissions will not be accepted.",
"initiationType": "tender"
}17 Apr 2023 · 011007-2023 · tender
{
"id": "011007-2023",
"tag": [
"tender"
],
"date": "2023-04-17T16:24:41+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-03a3f8",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-FTS-32564",
"name": "Leeds City Council"
},
"tender": {
"id": "67880",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"value": {
"amount": 300000000,
"currency": "GBP"
},
"status": "active",
"renewal": {
"description": "3 x up to 24 months extensions may be taken."
},
"hasOptions": false,
"hasRenewal": true,
"description": "The Supply of Electricity and Gas to Leeds City Council, including Brokerage Services The Council is looking to appoint an energy supplier to supply gas and electricity to Leeds City Council’s portfolio of customers, also providing a brokerage service on behalf of the Council in line with an agreed risk based energy purchasing strategy.\nPlease note that the start date for the brokerage element of the contract is expected to be in line with the award of the contract, this is anticipated to be around September 2023. The start date for the full service commencement (supply) will be 1st April 2024. Additional information: Interested parties can download the tender documentation directly from https://yortender.eu-supply.com/ by using the scheme ID: 67880\nRequests for documentation should not be made by telephone or e-mail. The\ndocumentation should be completed and returned by no later than the deadline specified in IV.2.2. Late submissions will not be accepted.",
"contractPeriod": {
"endDate": "2028-03-31T23:59:59+01:00",
"startDate": "2023-09-01T00:00:00+01:00"
},
"submissionTerms": {
"variantPolicy": "notAllowed"
}
}
],
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKE42"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "09121200",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Mains gas"
},
{
"id": "09310000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Electricity"
},
{
"id": "65200000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Gas distribution and related services"
},
{
"id": "65300000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Electricity distribution and related services"
}
]
}
],
"title": "The Supply of Electricity and Gas to Leeds City Council, including Brokerage Services",
"value": {
"amount": 300000000,
"currency": "GBP"
},
"status": "active",
"coveredBy": [
"GPA"
],
"bidOpening": {
"date": "2023-05-31T12:00:00+01:00"
},
"legalBasis": {
"id": "32014L0024",
"scheme": "CELEX"
},
"awardPeriod": {
"startDate": "2023-05-31T12:00:00+01:00"
},
"description": "The Supply of Electricity and Gas to Leeds City Council, including Brokerage Services The Council is looking to appoint an energy supplier to supply gas and electricity to Leeds City Council’s portfolio of customers, also providing a brokerage service on behalf of the Council in line with an agreed risk based energy purchasing strategy.\nPlease note that the start date for the brokerage element of the contract is expected to be in line with the award of the contract, this is anticipated to be around September 2023. The start date for the full service commencement (supply) will be 1st April 2024.",
"tenderPeriod": {
"endDate": "2023-05-31T12:00:00+01:00"
},
"hasRecurrence": false,
"reviewDetails": "The authority will incorporate a minimum 10 calendar day standstill period at the point information on the award of the contract is communicated to tenderers. This period allows unsuccessful tenderers to seek further information from the contracting authority before the contract is entered into.\nSuch additional information should be requested from the addressee found in I.1. If an appeal regarding the award of a contract has not been successfully resolved the Public Contracts Regulations 2015 (SI 2015 No 102) provide for aggrieved parties who have been harmed or are at risk of harm by a breach of the rules to take action in the High Court (England, Wales and Northern Ireland). Any such action must be brought promptly (within 30 days beginning with the date when the economic operator first knew or ought to have known that grounds for such action had arisen).\nWhere a contract has not been entered into the court may order the setting aside of the award decision or order the authority to amend any document and may award damages. Following the correct implementation of a10 day standstill period and publication of appropriate notices the court may only award damages once the contract has been entered into.",
"classification": {
"id": "09310000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Electricity"
},
"submissionTerms": {
"languages": [
"en"
]
},
"submissionMethod": [
"electronicSubmission",
"written"
],
"procurementMethod": "open",
"mainProcurementCategory": "goods",
"submissionMethodDetails": "https://uk.eu-supply.com/app/rfq/rwlentrance_s.asp?PID=61861&B=UK",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Open procedure"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-FTS-32564",
"name": "Leeds City Council",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKE42",
"locality": "Leeds",
"postalCode": "LS1 1UR",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Civic Hall, 3rd Floor West, "
},
"details": {
"url": "https://www.leeds.gov.uk/",
"buyerProfile": "https://uk.eu-supply.com/ctm/Company/CompanyInformation/Index/104105",
"classifications": [
{
"id": "REGIONAL_AUTHORITY",
"scheme": "TED_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Regional or local authority"
},
{
"id": "01",
"scheme": "COFOG",
"description": "General public services"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "171459162",
"legalName": "Leeds City Council"
},
"contactPoint": {
"url": "https://uk.eu-supply.com/app/rfq/rwlentrance_s.asp?PID=61861&B=UK",
"name": "Laura Skirrow",
"email": "laura.skirrow@leeds.gov.uk",
"telephone": "+44 01135351235"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-FTS-1579",
"name": "The High Court of Justice",
"roles": [
"reviewBody"
],
"address": {
"locality": "London",
"postalCode": "WC2A 2LL",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "The Strand"
},
"identifier": {
"legalName": "The High Court of Justice"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"description": "Interested parties can download the tender documentation directly from https://yortender.eu-supply.com/ by using the scheme ID: 67880\nRequests for documentation should not be made by telephone or e-mail. The\ndocumentation should be completed and returned by no later than the deadline specified in IV.2.2. Late submissions will not be accepted.",
"initiationType": "tender"
}8 Feb 2023 · 003894-2023 · planning
{
"id": "003894-2023",
"tag": [
"planning"
],
"date": "2023-02-08T14:45:04Z",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-03a3f8",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-FTS-8828",
"name": "Leeds City Council - PACS"
},
"tender": {
"id": "65735",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "planned",
"description": "See section II.1.4. Short description above."
}
],
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKE42"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "09121200",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Mains gas"
},
{
"id": "09310000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Electricity"
},
{
"id": "71314000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Energy and related services"
}
]
}
],
"title": "Supply of Electricity and Gas",
"status": "planned",
"coveredBy": [
"GPA"
],
"legalBasis": {
"id": "32014L0024",
"scheme": "CELEX"
},
"description": "This Prior Information Notice is intended to raise awareness of an upcoming opportunity to act as Leeds City Council's energy supplier for electricity and gas.\nLeeds City Council's current electricity and gas supply contracts will expire on 31st March 2024, and as such the council will be undertaking a procurement exercise to appoint an organisation to provide these services to ensure continuity of supply from 1st April 2024.\nA competitive procurement exercise will be carried with the intention that the tender documents will be issued around March 2023 via the council's electronic tendering system YORtender.\nA market sounding document with a draft of the service specification and a number of questions for interested organisations has been issued via YORtender. Interested organisations are encouraged to review and respond to that document to understand more about the specific contract requirements, and to help inform the Council's thinking.\nA summary of the requirements under the new contract are set out below. \n•Supply electricity to approximately 1,900 non-half-hourly metered sites, 360 half-hourly metered sites, and a single unmetered supply for the city's street lighting (also including a limited number of other street furniture related supplies which have yet to be moved over to separate metering);\n•Supply gas to approximately 750 metered sites owned by LCC;\n•Procure, appoint and manage the Meter Operator/Data Collector for all supplies (except where specified otherwise);\n•Provide comprehensive, accurate and timely monthly billing of all gas and electricity supplies;\n•Manage the Council's increasing portfolio of export supplies, including providing contracts for export from the Council's or its partners' energy generation infrastructure. This also includes the procurement, supply and operation of hardware and software for the remote operation and optimisation of the 2 x c1.2MW gas generators located at Merrion House in the city centre (i.e. does not include management or maintenance of the generation infrastructure itself);\n•Provide a brokerage service for the forward purchasing of energy by the Council to commence immediately following contract award, including provision of regular expert market insights into the energy markets for gas and/or electricity and advice and recommendations to the council regarding forward purchases. In addition to the routine purchasing from the wholesale market, the Service may also include the identification, brokerage and supply by the Supplier of electricity volumes through corporate power purchase agreement(s), although the Council reserves the ability to procure such volume under separate arrangements;\n•Provide arrangements for sleeving into the Contract any volumes of electricity from separate power purchase agreement (PPA) arrangements or other similar agreements for renewables generation that the Council has entered into either prior to or during the Contract Term. This may also include volume exported from the Council's own portfolio of export supplies where this represents value for money;\n•Sleeve into the Contract the volumes of gas and electricity that the Council has already forward purchased with its previous supplier for periods that fall within the Contract Term, and at the prices secured via the previous supplier;\n•Sleeve over any gas and/or electricity forward purchased via this Contract for delivery beyond the Contract Term to a new supplier on termination or expiry of the Contract at the previously traded prices and at no additional cost to the Council.\nTo access the Market Sounding Exercise please visit https://yortender.eu-supply.com/ and search for the reference 65735 - Market Sounding Exercise - Supply of Electricity and Gas.",
"communication": {
"futureNoticeDate": "2023-03-20T00:00:00Z"
},
"classification": {
"id": "09310000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Electricity"
},
"mainProcurementCategory": "goods"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-FTS-8828",
"name": "Leeds City Council - PACS",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKE42",
"locality": "Leeds",
"postalCode": "LS11UR",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Civic Hall"
},
"details": {
"url": "https://www.leeds.gov.uk/",
"buyerProfile": "https://yortender.eu-supply.com/",
"classifications": [
{
"id": "REGIONAL_AUTHORITY",
"scheme": "TED_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Regional or local authority"
},
{
"id": "01",
"scheme": "COFOG",
"description": "General public services"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"legalName": "Leeds City Council - PACS",
"noIdentifierRationale": "notOnAnyRegister"
},
"contactPoint": {
"url": "https://yortender.eu-supply.com/",
"name": "Laura Skirrow",
"email": "Laura.Skirrow@leeds.gov.uk",
"telephone": "+44 1135351235"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"initiationType": "tender"
}