Lot 1
No lot description published.
Award criteria
Price (20%)
Quality (80%)
Participate on supplierlive.proactisp2p.com ↗External submission platform
Caerphilly County Borough Council is on a mission to stimulate the Circular Economy. The Authority developed a reuse facility that enables us to reduce waste and provide valuable commodities for resale at reasonable prices. The facility helps the Authority redistribute resources and help to improve its waste resource management performance. The Authority seeks to promote the sale of salvaged/reusable items across Caerphilly County Borough and wishes to promote reuse and repair efforts. The Authority will work with the Contractor to develop these opportunities where appropriate. The Authority seeks to secure a Contractor to operate the repair & reuse shop at the facility located next to the household waste and recycling centre (HRC) located on Penallta Industrial Estate, South Road. A summary of the Authority’s requirements is: • Operate repair & reuse shop that is open to the public and has an online (social media) sales element to the service; • Provide a high quality, efficient, cost effective, and sustainable service for the reception and resale of reusable items to the public; • To be able to deliver high reuse and recycling rates and provide local social benefits through the sale of reusable items; • To provide all necessary recruitment, training, Health and Safety requirements and back-office functions required to operate the facility; • To employ and provide voluntary positions within the reuse operations and shop to the local community; • Allow the public to drop off items suitable for reuse/upcycling within the opening times of the Reuse Shop; • To accurately record all items reused and passed onto buyers in order to report this to the Authority for the statutory waste data flow purposes; • Work with Local Authority HRC staff to provide information and training on how to identify items suitable for reuse, so maximising the benefit of the reception points; • Make links with local social enterprises, charities and relevant organisations that can support and be supported through the same reuse and repair ethos; • Ensure that all items are stored securely at the complex in order to optimise recovery/reuse levels. The Authority intends to establish a Contract for a period of two (2) years with the option to extend for a further period of up to twenty-four (24) months. The successful Contractor will be required to provide the services as set out in the Tender Documents. Bidders are required to complete the following documents which have been provided as part of the Tender Documents: • Pricing Model (Appendix 2) • TOMs Response Document (Appendix 3) Bidder's tender submissions will be evaluated in accordance with the Award Criteria. The Contract will be awarded to the Bidder who is considered to have submitted the Most Advantageous Tender according to the Price and Quality aspects of the submitted Tender. This procurement will be evaluated as a two-stage process: Stage One - The first stage of the evaluation process will consist of the Conditions of Participation using the Welsh Procurement Specific Questionnaire (“WPSQ”). Stage Two - The second stage of the evaluation process will consist of the Award Criteria. Following confirmation that the evaluation requirements of Stage One have been met, Bidders will proceed to Stage Two of the evaluation process. This stage consists of the Project Team evaluating the Bidder’s response to the Pricing Model (20% weighting) and Quality questions (80%). All responses to Quality questions will be scored out of one hundred (100) marks per question, in accordance with the scoring methodology. Scored questions will be assessed based on both the written responses submitted with the tender and a subsequent interview, during which bidders will be expected to expand upon and clarify their written submissions. The interview will be scored in conjunction with the written submission to provide an overall quality score. It is envisaged that the interview will take place the week commencing 10 August 2026. It is anticipated for the interview to take place at one of the Authority’s properties. Confirmation of details will be issued in due course Your response to this tender must be submitted via Proactis within the Opportunity RQST14807. Proactis can be accessed through this website: https://supplierlive.proactisp2p.com
UKL16, GB
No lot description published.
Award criteria
Price (20%)
Quality (80%)
| Item | Category | Quantity |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Retail trade services, Provision of services to the community | Not published |
Benchmarked against retained Find a Tender procedures with CPV division 55. The category anchor is Retail trade services (55900000); this is a deliberately broad market comparator. The comparison is shown at several levels rather than pretending one company or region is always the best benchmark.
| Comparison set | Procedures | Reported bids per procedure | Named award suppliers | Price evidence |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Market: CPV division 55 | 1,101 | 4 median · 10.1 average (344 of 1,101 with a bid count) | 1.7 average (353 of 1,101 with named award suppliers) | Not published |
| Same buyer | 0 | Not published | Not published | Not published |
| Delivery region: UKL16 | 4 | 2 median · 2 average (1 of 4 with a bid count) | 1 average (1 of 4 with named award suppliers) | Not published |
| Similar published value (0.5×–2×) | 36 | 1 median · 1 average (1 of 36 with a bid count) | 1 average (1 of 36 with named award suppliers) | Not published |
“Reported bids” is an official aggregate, sometimes reported per lot; it is the closest available competition measure. “Named award suppliers” are winners, not all applicants.
Not enough comparable procedures currently publish both a GBP tender value and a usable lowest-valid-bid value to calculate a responsible price-reduction benchmark. Tenderline deliberately does not infer a saving from named award suppliers or from missing award values.
No planning milestones published.
No linked framework, prior procurement or reprocurement published.
Diagnostic view. “Not published” means this current release does not provide a value.
| OCID | ocds-h6vhtk-06b3cd |
|---|---|
| Latest release ID | 061298-2026 |
| Latest release timestamp | Tue Jun 30 2026 13:16:57 GMT+0000 (Coordinated Universal Time) |
| Source | find-a-tender |
| Official notice URL | https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/061298-2026 |
| Tender status | active |
| Procurement method | open |
| Procurement method details | Below threshold - open competition |
| Main procurement category | services |
| Above threshold | No |
| Legal basis | 2023/54 |
| Tender period: start | Not published |
| Tender period: end | 2026-08-04T12:00:00+01:00 |
| Expression of interest deadline | Not published |
| Enquiry deadline | 2026-07-29T23:59:00+01:00 |
| Award period: start | Not published |
| Award period: end | Not published |
| Submission method details | https://supplierlive.proactisp2p.com/ |
| Submission languages | Not published |
| Electronic catalogue policy | Not published |
| Total tender value | £85,000 |
| Tender lots in source | 1 |
| Tender items in source | 1 |
| Tender documents in source | 1 |
| Awards in latest release | 0 |
| Contracts in latest release | 0 |
| Parties in latest release | 1 |
| Date | Event | Reference |
|---|---|---|
| 30 Jun 2026 | tender | 061298-2026 |
| 12 Jun 2026 | planning | 055581-2026 |
Unmodified official OCDS data retained by Tenderline for this procurement process.
{
"id": "061298-2026",
"tag": [
"tender"
],
"date": "2026-06-30T14:16:57+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-06b3cd",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-PPON-PWHP-2369-JPYL",
"name": "Caerphilly County Borough Council"
},
"tender": {
"id": "PS3021",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"value": {
"amount": 85000,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 102000
},
"status": "active",
"renewal": {
"description": "The Authority intends to establish a Contract for a period of two (2) years with the option to extend for a further period of up to twenty-four (24) months."
},
"hasRenewal": true,
"description": null,
"suitability": {
"sme": true,
"vcse": true
},
"awardCriteria": {
"criteria": [
{
"name": "Price",
"type": "price",
"numbers": [
{
"number": 20,
"weight": "percentageExact"
}
]
},
{
"name": "Quality",
"type": "quality",
"numbers": [
{
"number": 80,
"weight": "percentageExact"
}
]
}
]
},
"contractPeriod": {
"endDate": "2028-09-09T23:59:59+01:00",
"startDate": "2026-09-09T00:00:00+01:00",
"maxExtentDate": "2030-09-09T23:59:59+01:00"
}
}
],
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKL16",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "55900000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Retail trade services"
},
{
"id": "75200000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Provision of services to the community"
}
]
}
],
"title": "Tender Notice for Operating The Penallta Industrial Estate Reuse Shop",
"value": {
"amount": 85000,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 102000
},
"status": "active",
"documents": [
{
"id": "061298-2026",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/061298-2026",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK4",
"description": "Tender notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "tenderNotice",
"datePublished": "2026-06-30T14:16:57+01:00"
}
],
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "Caerphilly County Borough Council is on a mission to stimulate the Circular Economy. The Authority developed a reuse facility that\nenables us to reduce waste and provide valuable commodities for resale at reasonable prices. The facility helps the Authority redistribute resources and help to improve its waste resource management\nperformance.\nThe Authority seeks to promote the sale of salvaged/reusable items across Caerphilly County Borough and wishes to promote reuse and\nrepair efforts. The Authority will work with the Contractor to develop these opportunities where appropriate.\nThe Authority seeks to secure a Contractor to operate the repair & reuse shop at the facility located next to the household waste and recycling centre (HRC) located on Penallta Industrial Estate, South Road.\nA summary of the Authority’s requirements is:\n•\tOperate repair & reuse shop that is open to the public and has an online (social media) sales element to the service;\n•\tProvide a high quality, efficient, cost effective, and sustainable service for the reception and resale of reusable items to the public;\n•\tTo be able to deliver high reuse and recycling rates and provide local social benefits through the sale of reusable items;\n•\tTo provide all necessary recruitment, training, Health and Safety requirements and back-office functions required to operate the facility;\n•\tTo employ and provide voluntary positions within the reuse operations and shop to the local community;\n•\tAllow the public to drop off items suitable for reuse/upcycling within the opening times of the Reuse Shop;\n•\tTo accurately record all items reused and passed onto buyers in order to report this to the Authority for the statutory waste data flow purposes;\n•\tWork with Local Authority HRC staff to provide information and training on how to identify items suitable for reuse, so maximising the benefit of the reception points;\n•\tMake links with local social enterprises, charities and relevant organisations that can support and be supported through the same reuse and repair ethos;\n•\tEnsure that all items are stored securely at the complex in order to optimise recovery/reuse levels.\nThe Authority intends to establish a Contract for a period of two (2) years with the option to extend for a further period of up to twenty-four (24) months.\nThe successful Contractor will be required to provide the services as set out in the Tender Documents. Bidders are required to complete the following documents which have been provided as part of the Tender Documents:\n• Pricing Model (Appendix 2)\n• TOMs Response Document (Appendix 3)\nBidder's tender submissions will be evaluated in accordance with the Award Criteria. The Contract will be awarded to the Bidder who is considered to have submitted the Most Advantageous Tender according to the Price and Quality aspects of the submitted Tender.\nThis procurement will be evaluated as a two-stage process:\nStage One - The first stage of the evaluation process will consist of the Conditions of Participation using the Welsh Procurement Specific Questionnaire (“WPSQ”).\nStage Two - The second stage of the evaluation process will consist of the Award Criteria.\nFollowing confirmation that the evaluation requirements of Stage One have been met, Bidders will proceed to Stage Two of the evaluation process. This stage consists of the Project Team evaluating the Bidder’s response to the Pricing Model (20% weighting) and Quality questions (80%). \nAll responses to Quality questions will be scored out of one hundred (100) marks per question, in accordance with the scoring methodology. Scored questions will be assessed based on both the written responses submitted with the tender and a subsequent interview, during which bidders will be expected to expand upon and clarify their written submissions.\nThe interview will be scored in conjunction with the written submission to provide an overall quality score. It is envisaged that the interview will take place the week commencing 10 August 2026. It is anticipated for the interview to take place at one of the Authority’s properties. Confirmation of details will be issued in due course\nYour response to this tender must be submitted via Proactis within the Opportunity RQST14807.\nProactis can be accessed through this website: https://supplierlive.proactisp2p.com",
"tenderPeriod": {
"endDate": "2026-08-04T12:00:00+01:00"
},
"enquiryPeriod": {
"endDate": "2026-07-29T23:59:00+01:00"
},
"specialRegime": [
"concession"
],
"aboveThreshold": false,
"submissionTerms": {
"electronicSubmissionPolicy": "allowed"
},
"procurementMethod": "open",
"mainProcurementCategory": "services",
"submissionMethodDetails": "https://supplierlive.proactisp2p.com/",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Below threshold - open competition"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PWHP-2369-JPYL",
"name": "Caerphilly County Borough Council",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKL16",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Hengoed",
"postalCode": "CF82 7PG",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Penallta House, Tredomen Park"
},
"details": {
"url": "http://www.caerphilly.gov.uk",
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
},
{
"id": "GB-WLS",
"scheme": "UK_CA_DEVOLVED_REGULATIONS",
"description": "Welsh devolved regulations apply"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PWHP-2369-JPYL",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"name": "Marc de Graaf",
"email": "DEGRAM@caerphilly.gov.uk"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "061298-2026",
"tag": [
"tender"
],
"date": "2026-06-30T14:16:57+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-06b3cd",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-PPON-PWHP-2369-JPYL",
"name": "Caerphilly County Borough Council"
},
"tender": {
"id": "PS3021",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"value": {
"amount": 85000,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 102000
},
"status": "active",
"renewal": {
"description": "The Authority intends to establish a Contract for a period of two (2) years with the option to extend for a further period of up to twenty-four (24) months."
},
"hasRenewal": true,
"description": null,
"suitability": {
"sme": true,
"vcse": true
},
"awardCriteria": {
"criteria": [
{
"name": "Price",
"type": "price",
"numbers": [
{
"number": 20,
"weight": "percentageExact"
}
]
},
{
"name": "Quality",
"type": "quality",
"numbers": [
{
"number": 80,
"weight": "percentageExact"
}
]
}
]
},
"contractPeriod": {
"endDate": "2028-09-09T23:59:59+01:00",
"startDate": "2026-09-09T00:00:00+01:00",
"maxExtentDate": "2030-09-09T23:59:59+01:00"
}
}
],
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKL16",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "55900000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Retail trade services"
},
{
"id": "75200000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Provision of services to the community"
}
]
}
],
"title": "Tender Notice for Operating The Penallta Industrial Estate Reuse Shop",
"value": {
"amount": 85000,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 102000
},
"status": "active",
"documents": [
{
"id": "061298-2026",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/061298-2026",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK4",
"description": "Tender notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "tenderNotice",
"datePublished": "2026-06-30T14:16:57+01:00"
}
],
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "Caerphilly County Borough Council is on a mission to stimulate the Circular Economy. The Authority developed a reuse facility that\nenables us to reduce waste and provide valuable commodities for resale at reasonable prices. The facility helps the Authority redistribute resources and help to improve its waste resource management\nperformance.\nThe Authority seeks to promote the sale of salvaged/reusable items across Caerphilly County Borough and wishes to promote reuse and\nrepair efforts. The Authority will work with the Contractor to develop these opportunities where appropriate.\nThe Authority seeks to secure a Contractor to operate the repair & reuse shop at the facility located next to the household waste and recycling centre (HRC) located on Penallta Industrial Estate, South Road.\nA summary of the Authority’s requirements is:\n•\tOperate repair & reuse shop that is open to the public and has an online (social media) sales element to the service;\n•\tProvide a high quality, efficient, cost effective, and sustainable service for the reception and resale of reusable items to the public;\n•\tTo be able to deliver high reuse and recycling rates and provide local social benefits through the sale of reusable items;\n•\tTo provide all necessary recruitment, training, Health and Safety requirements and back-office functions required to operate the facility;\n•\tTo employ and provide voluntary positions within the reuse operations and shop to the local community;\n•\tAllow the public to drop off items suitable for reuse/upcycling within the opening times of the Reuse Shop;\n•\tTo accurately record all items reused and passed onto buyers in order to report this to the Authority for the statutory waste data flow purposes;\n•\tWork with Local Authority HRC staff to provide information and training on how to identify items suitable for reuse, so maximising the benefit of the reception points;\n•\tMake links with local social enterprises, charities and relevant organisations that can support and be supported through the same reuse and repair ethos;\n•\tEnsure that all items are stored securely at the complex in order to optimise recovery/reuse levels.\nThe Authority intends to establish a Contract for a period of two (2) years with the option to extend for a further period of up to twenty-four (24) months.\nThe successful Contractor will be required to provide the services as set out in the Tender Documents. Bidders are required to complete the following documents which have been provided as part of the Tender Documents:\n• Pricing Model (Appendix 2)\n• TOMs Response Document (Appendix 3)\nBidder's tender submissions will be evaluated in accordance with the Award Criteria. The Contract will be awarded to the Bidder who is considered to have submitted the Most Advantageous Tender according to the Price and Quality aspects of the submitted Tender.\nThis procurement will be evaluated as a two-stage process:\nStage One - The first stage of the evaluation process will consist of the Conditions of Participation using the Welsh Procurement Specific Questionnaire (“WPSQ”).\nStage Two - The second stage of the evaluation process will consist of the Award Criteria.\nFollowing confirmation that the evaluation requirements of Stage One have been met, Bidders will proceed to Stage Two of the evaluation process. This stage consists of the Project Team evaluating the Bidder’s response to the Pricing Model (20% weighting) and Quality questions (80%). \nAll responses to Quality questions will be scored out of one hundred (100) marks per question, in accordance with the scoring methodology. Scored questions will be assessed based on both the written responses submitted with the tender and a subsequent interview, during which bidders will be expected to expand upon and clarify their written submissions.\nThe interview will be scored in conjunction with the written submission to provide an overall quality score. It is envisaged that the interview will take place the week commencing 10 August 2026. It is anticipated for the interview to take place at one of the Authority’s properties. Confirmation of details will be issued in due course\nYour response to this tender must be submitted via Proactis within the Opportunity RQST14807.\nProactis can be accessed through this website: https://supplierlive.proactisp2p.com",
"tenderPeriod": {
"endDate": "2026-08-04T12:00:00+01:00"
},
"enquiryPeriod": {
"endDate": "2026-07-29T23:59:00+01:00"
},
"specialRegime": [
"concession"
],
"aboveThreshold": false,
"submissionTerms": {
"electronicSubmissionPolicy": "allowed"
},
"procurementMethod": "open",
"mainProcurementCategory": "services",
"submissionMethodDetails": "https://supplierlive.proactisp2p.com/",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Below threshold - open competition"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PWHP-2369-JPYL",
"name": "Caerphilly County Borough Council",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKL16",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Hengoed",
"postalCode": "CF82 7PG",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Penallta House, Tredomen Park"
},
"details": {
"url": "http://www.caerphilly.gov.uk",
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
},
{
"id": "GB-WLS",
"scheme": "UK_CA_DEVOLVED_REGULATIONS",
"description": "Welsh devolved regulations apply"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PWHP-2369-JPYL",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"name": "Marc de Graaf",
"email": "DEGRAM@caerphilly.gov.uk"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "055581-2026",
"tag": [
"planning"
],
"date": "2026-06-12T11:14:03+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-06b3cd",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-PPON-PWHP-2369-JPYL",
"name": "Caerphilly County Borough Council"
},
"tender": {
"id": "ocds-h6vhtk-06b3cd",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "planned",
"hasRenewal": true,
"suitability": {
"sme": true,
"vcse": true
},
"contractPeriod": {
"endDate": "2028-09-08T23:59:59+01:00",
"startDate": "2026-09-09T00:00:00+01:00",
"maxExtentDate": "2030-09-08T23:59:59+01:00"
}
}
],
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKL16",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "55900000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Retail trade services"
},
{
"id": "75200000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Provision of services to the community"
}
]
}
],
"title": "Pipeline Notice for Operating the Reuse Shop at Penalta Industrial Estate",
"value": {
"amount": 85000,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 102000
},
"status": "planned",
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "Caerphilly County Borough Council (CCBC) is characterised by a mix of upland moorland and tracts of densely populated urban areas at lower levels. The majority of the population is concentrated in the east to west mid Valley Corridor and the southern parts of the County Borough. The population is around 180,000.\nCaerphilly County Borough Council is on a mission to stimulate the Circular Economy. The Authority developed a reuse facility that enables us to reduce waste and provide valuable commodities for resale at reasonable prices. A facility has been constructed on the Penallta Industrial estate, which helps the Authority redistribute resources and help to improve its waste resource management performance.\nCCBC aims to publish an open tender to establish a contract between the Authority and the preferred partner. The fundamental purpose of the tender is to secure a partner to operate the repair & reuse shop at the facility located next to the household waste and recycling centre (HWRC) located on Penallta Industrial Estate, South Road. \nThe Authority seeks to promote the sale of salvaged/reusable items across Caerphilly County Borough and wishes to promote reuse and repair efforts. The Authority will work with the partner to explore and develop these opportunities where appropriate.",
"specialRegime": [
"concession"
],
"aboveThreshold": false,
"procurementMethod": "open",
"mainProcurementCategory": "services",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Below threshold - open competition"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PWHP-2369-JPYL",
"name": "Caerphilly County Borough Council",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKL16",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Hengoed",
"postalCode": "CF82 7PG",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Penallta House, Tredomen Park"
},
"details": {
"url": "http://www.caerphilly.gov.uk",
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
},
{
"id": "GB-WLS",
"scheme": "UK_CA_DEVOLVED_REGULATIONS",
"description": "Welsh devolved regulations apply"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PWHP-2369-JPYL",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"name": "Marc de Graaf",
"email": "DEGRAM@caerphilly.gov.uk"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"planning": {
"documents": [
{
"id": "055581-2026",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/055581-2026",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK1",
"description": "Pipeline notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "plannedProcurementNotice",
"datePublished": "2026-06-12T11:14:03+01:00"
}
]
},
"initiationType": "tender"
}