← Back to search results

AwardedFind a Tender · award

Supported Accommodation and Support Service for People with Multiple Complex Needs

Buyer: City of Doncaster Council →

BuyerCity of Doncaster Council
StatusAwarded
DeadlineNot published
ValueValue not published
Published24 Jul 2024

What is being bought

The City of Doncaster Council is seeking to establish a contract to provide supported accommodation and a support service to vulnerable people with multiple complex needs. The Supported Accommodation and Support Service forms part of Doncaster’s Homelessness Resettlement Pathway for individuals experiencing homelessness including those with complex needs. The service will offer high quality accommodation and be committed to providing a sensitive, strengths-based support service. The support provided to individuals is intended to be short-term (up to 12 months), with the aim of developing an individual’s ability to live independently through the delivery of a tailored programme of support.

Delivery location

UKE31

Categories

Health and social work services 85000000Social work and related services 85300000Social work services 85310000Guidance and counselling services 85312300Welfare services not delivered through residential institutions 85312400Community action programme 85322000Social work services with accommodation 85311000

Lot details

Lot 1

The City of Doncaster Council is seeking to establish a contract to provide supported accommodation and a support service to vulnerable people with multiple complex needs. The Supported Accommodation and Support Service forms part of Doncaster’s Homelessness Resettlement Pathway for individuals experiencing homelessness including those with complex needs. The service will offer high quality accommodation and be committed to providing a sensitive, strengths-based support service. The support provided to individuals is intended to be short-term (up to 12 months), with the aim of developing an individual’s ability to live independently through the delivery of a tailored programme of support.

Statuscancelled

Award criteria
Quality Questions — 90
Social Value — 10
Fixed Price — 0

What is included

ItemCategoryQuantity
1Social work and related services, Social work services, Health and social work services, Guidance and counselling services, Welfare services not delivered through residential institutions, Community action programmeNot published

Comparable-procurement analytics

Benchmarked against retained Find a Tender procedures with CPV division 85. The category anchor is Health and social work services (85000000); this is a deliberately broad market comparator. The comparison is shown at several levels rather than pretending one company or region is always the best benchmark.

Comparison setProceduresReported bids per procedureNamed award suppliersPrice evidence
Market: CPV division 8538,3711 median · 19.7 average (22,929 of 38,371 with a bid count)1.8 average (24,590 of 38,371 with named award suppliers)10 comparable price pairs
Same buyer244 median · 3.8 average (13 of 24 with a bid count)1.1 average (14 of 24 with named award suppliers)Not published
Delivery region: UKE311822 median · 17.9 average (89 of 182 with a bid count)1.8 average (115 of 182 with named award suppliers)Not published

“Reported bids” is an official aggregate, sometimes reported per lot; it is the closest available competition measure. “Named award suppliers” are winners, not all applicants.

Price-outcome signal

Not enough comparable procedures currently publish both a GBP tender value and a usable lowest-valid-bid value to calculate a responsible price-reduction benchmark. Tenderline deliberately does not infer a saving from named award suppliers or from missing award values.

Procurement strategy & market signals

Framework agreementNot published
Dynamic purchasing systemNot published
Competitive procurementNot published
Recurring requirementNot published
Procurement method rationaleNot published
Rationale classificationsNot published
Special regimeNot published
Covered byGPA
Submission policyNot published
Selection criteriaNot published
Risk detailsNot published

Planning & early market engagement

BudgetNot published
No-engagement rationaleNot published
Planning documents0
Planning milestones0

No planning milestones published.

Related procurements

No linked framework, prior procurement or reprocurement published.

Awards

Supported Accommodation and Support Service for People with Multiple Complex Needs

Statusactive

Contracts

Supported Accommodation and Support Service for People with Multiple Complex Needs

Statusactive
Value£2,700,000

Documents & submission route

No documents are published in the current source record.

Source data inventory

Diagnostic view. “Not published” means this current release does not provide a value.

OCIDocds-h6vhtk-045387
Latest release ID023038-2024
Latest release timestampWed Jul 24 2024 13:04:08 GMT+0000 (Coordinated Universal Time)
Sourcefind-a-tender
Official notice URLNot published
Tender statuscomplete
Procurement methodopen
Procurement method detailsOpen procedure
Main procurement categoryservices
Above thresholdNot published
Legal basis32014L0024
Tender period: startNot published
Tender period: endNot published
Expression of interest deadlineNot published
Enquiry deadlineNot published
Award period: startNot published
Award period: endNot published
Submission method detailsNot published
Submission languagesNot published
Electronic catalogue policyNot published
Total tender valueNot published
Tender lots in source1
Tender items in source1
Tender documents in source0
Awards in latest release1
Contracts in latest release1
Parties in latest release3

Notice history

DateEventReference
24 Jul 2024award, contract023038-2024
19 Apr 2024tender012758-2024

All source data

Unmodified official OCDS data retained by Tenderline for this procurement process.

Complete current OCDS release JSON
{
  "id": "023038-2024",
  "tag": [
    "award",
    "contract"
  ],
  "bids": {
    "statistics": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "value": 1,
        "measure": "bids",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      },
      {
        "id": "2",
        "value": 1,
        "measure": "smeBids",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      },
      {
        "id": "3",
        "value": 0,
        "measure": "foreignBidsFromEU",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      },
      {
        "id": "4",
        "value": 0,
        "measure": "foreignBidsFromNonEU",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      },
      {
        "id": "5",
        "value": 1,
        "measure": "electronicBids",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      }
    ]
  },
  "date": "2024-07-24T14:04:08+01:00",
  "ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-045387",
  "buyer": {
    "id": "GB-FTS-72471",
    "name": "City of Doncaster Council"
  },
  "awards": [
    {
      "id": "023038-2024-1-1",
      "title": "Supported Accommodation and Support Service for People with Multiple Complex Needs",
      "status": "active",
      "suppliers": [
        {
          "id": "GB-FTS-119368",
          "name": "Target Housing Limited"
        }
      ],
      "relatedLots": [
        "1"
      ]
    }
  ],
  "tender": {
    "id": "ocds-h6vhtk-045387",
    "lots": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "status": "cancelled",
        "hasOptions": false,
        "description": "The City of Doncaster Council is seeking to establish a contract to provide supported accommodation and a support service to vulnerable people with multiple complex needs. The Supported Accommodation and Support Service forms part of Doncaster’s Homelessness Resettlement Pathway for individuals experiencing homelessness including those with complex needs. The service will offer high quality accommodation and be committed to providing a sensitive, strengths-based support service. The support provided to individuals is intended to be short-term (up to 12 months), with the aim of developing an individual’s ability to live independently through the delivery of a tailored programme of support.",
        "awardCriteria": {
          "criteria": [
            {
              "name": "Quality Questions",
              "type": "quality",
              "description": "90"
            },
            {
              "name": "Social Value",
              "type": "quality",
              "description": "10"
            },
            {
              "name": "Fixed Price",
              "type": "cost",
              "description": "0"
            }
          ]
        }
      }
    ],
    "items": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "relatedLot": "1",
        "deliveryLocation": {
          "description": "DN1 3BU"
        },
        "deliveryAddresses": [
          {
            "region": "UKE31"
          }
        ],
        "additionalClassifications": [
          {
            "id": "85300000",
            "scheme": "CPV",
            "description": "Social work and related services"
          },
          {
            "id": "85310000",
            "scheme": "CPV",
            "description": "Social work services"
          },
          {
            "id": "85000000",
            "scheme": "CPV",
            "description": "Health and social work services"
          },
          {
            "id": "85312300",
            "scheme": "CPV",
            "description": "Guidance and counselling services"
          },
          {
            "id": "85312400",
            "scheme": "CPV",
            "description": "Welfare services not delivered through residential institutions"
          },
          {
            "id": "85322000",
            "scheme": "CPV",
            "description": "Community action programme"
          }
        ]
      }
    ],
    "title": "Supported Accommodation and Support Service for People with Multiple Complex Needs",
    "status": "complete",
    "coveredBy": [
      "GPA"
    ],
    "legalBasis": {
      "id": "32014L0024",
      "scheme": "CELEX"
    },
    "description": "The City of Doncaster Council is seeking to establish a contract to provide supported accommodation and a support service to vulnerable people with multiple complex needs. The Supported Accommodation and Support Service forms part of Doncaster’s Homelessness Resettlement Pathway for individuals experiencing homelessness including those with complex needs. The service will offer high quality accommodation and be committed to providing a sensitive, strengths-based support service. The support provided to individuals is intended to be short-term (up to 12 months), with the aim of developing an individual’s ability to live independently through the delivery of a tailored programme of support.",
    "reviewDetails": "The council will incorporate a minimum 10 day standstill period at the point when the information on the award of the contract is communicated to tenderers. If an appeal regarding the award of a contract has not been successfully resolved in the Public Contracts Regulations 2015 (SI20105/102) provides for aggrieved parties who have been harmed or are at risk of harm by a breach of the rules to take action in the High Court (England, Wales, Northern Ireland)",
    "classification": {
      "id": "85311000",
      "scheme": "CPV",
      "description": "Social work services with accommodation"
    },
    "procurementMethod": "open",
    "mainProcurementCategory": "services",
    "procurementMethodDetails": "Open procedure"
  },
  "parties": [
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-72471",
      "name": "City of Doncaster Council",
      "roles": [
        "buyer"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKE31",
        "locality": "Doncaster",
        "postalCode": "DN1 3BU",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "Civic Office, Waterdale"
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "https://www.doncaster.gov.uk/",
        "buyerProfile": "https://uk.eu-supply.com/ctm/Company/CompanyInformation/Index/104514",
        "classifications": [
          {
            "id": "REGIONAL_AUTHORITY",
            "scheme": "TED_CA_TYPE",
            "description": "Regional or local authority"
          },
          {
            "id": "01",
            "scheme": "COFOG",
            "description": "General public services"
          }
        ]
      },
      "identifier": {
        "id": "182338557",
        "legalName": "City of Doncaster Council"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "name": "Tina Brierley",
        "email": "tina.brierley@doncaster.gov.uk",
        "telephone": "+44 1302862529"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-119368",
      "name": "Target Housing Limited",
      "roles": [
        "supplier"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKE31",
        "locality": "Rotherham",
        "postalCode": "S60 1BY",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "A4 - 6 Bradmarsh Business Park,  Bow Bridge Close"
      },
      "details": {
        "scale": "sme"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "id": "02787689",
        "legalName": "Target Housing Limited"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-99648",
      "name": "City of Doncaster Council",
      "roles": [
        "reviewBody",
        "mediationBody",
        "reviewContactPoint"
      ],
      "address": {
        "locality": "Doncaster",
        "postalCode": "DN1 3BU",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "Strategic Procurement Team, Civic Office"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "City of Doncaster Council"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "email": "strategicprocurementteam@doncaster.gov.uk"
      }
    }
  ],
  "language": "en",
  "contracts": [
    {
      "id": "023038-2024-1-1",
      "title": "Supported Accommodation and Support Service for People with Multiple Complex Needs",
      "value": {
        "amount": 2700000,
        "currency": "GBP"
      },
      "status": "active",
      "awardID": "023038-2024-1-1",
      "dateSigned": "2024-07-04T00:00:00+01:00"
    }
  ],
  "initiationType": "tender"
}
Complete JSON history (2 releases)
24 Jul 2024 · 023038-2024 · award, contract
{
  "id": "023038-2024",
  "tag": [
    "award",
    "contract"
  ],
  "bids": {
    "statistics": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "value": 1,
        "measure": "bids",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      },
      {
        "id": "2",
        "value": 1,
        "measure": "smeBids",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      },
      {
        "id": "3",
        "value": 0,
        "measure": "foreignBidsFromEU",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      },
      {
        "id": "4",
        "value": 0,
        "measure": "foreignBidsFromNonEU",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      },
      {
        "id": "5",
        "value": 1,
        "measure": "electronicBids",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      }
    ]
  },
  "date": "2024-07-24T14:04:08+01:00",
  "ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-045387",
  "buyer": {
    "id": "GB-FTS-72471",
    "name": "City of Doncaster Council"
  },
  "awards": [
    {
      "id": "023038-2024-1-1",
      "title": "Supported Accommodation and Support Service for People with Multiple Complex Needs",
      "status": "active",
      "suppliers": [
        {
          "id": "GB-FTS-119368",
          "name": "Target Housing Limited"
        }
      ],
      "relatedLots": [
        "1"
      ]
    }
  ],
  "tender": {
    "id": "ocds-h6vhtk-045387",
    "lots": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "status": "cancelled",
        "hasOptions": false,
        "description": "The City of Doncaster Council is seeking to establish a contract to provide supported accommodation and a support service to vulnerable people with multiple complex needs. The Supported Accommodation and Support Service forms part of Doncaster’s Homelessness Resettlement Pathway for individuals experiencing homelessness including those with complex needs. The service will offer high quality accommodation and be committed to providing a sensitive, strengths-based support service. The support provided to individuals is intended to be short-term (up to 12 months), with the aim of developing an individual’s ability to live independently through the delivery of a tailored programme of support.",
        "awardCriteria": {
          "criteria": [
            {
              "name": "Quality Questions",
              "type": "quality",
              "description": "90"
            },
            {
              "name": "Social Value",
              "type": "quality",
              "description": "10"
            },
            {
              "name": "Fixed Price",
              "type": "cost",
              "description": "0"
            }
          ]
        }
      }
    ],
    "items": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "relatedLot": "1",
        "deliveryLocation": {
          "description": "DN1 3BU"
        },
        "deliveryAddresses": [
          {
            "region": "UKE31"
          }
        ],
        "additionalClassifications": [
          {
            "id": "85300000",
            "scheme": "CPV",
            "description": "Social work and related services"
          },
          {
            "id": "85310000",
            "scheme": "CPV",
            "description": "Social work services"
          },
          {
            "id": "85000000",
            "scheme": "CPV",
            "description": "Health and social work services"
          },
          {
            "id": "85312300",
            "scheme": "CPV",
            "description": "Guidance and counselling services"
          },
          {
            "id": "85312400",
            "scheme": "CPV",
            "description": "Welfare services not delivered through residential institutions"
          },
          {
            "id": "85322000",
            "scheme": "CPV",
            "description": "Community action programme"
          }
        ]
      }
    ],
    "title": "Supported Accommodation and Support Service for People with Multiple Complex Needs",
    "status": "complete",
    "coveredBy": [
      "GPA"
    ],
    "legalBasis": {
      "id": "32014L0024",
      "scheme": "CELEX"
    },
    "description": "The City of Doncaster Council is seeking to establish a contract to provide supported accommodation and a support service to vulnerable people with multiple complex needs. The Supported Accommodation and Support Service forms part of Doncaster’s Homelessness Resettlement Pathway for individuals experiencing homelessness including those with complex needs. The service will offer high quality accommodation and be committed to providing a sensitive, strengths-based support service. The support provided to individuals is intended to be short-term (up to 12 months), with the aim of developing an individual’s ability to live independently through the delivery of a tailored programme of support.",
    "reviewDetails": "The council will incorporate a minimum 10 day standstill period at the point when the information on the award of the contract is communicated to tenderers. If an appeal regarding the award of a contract has not been successfully resolved in the Public Contracts Regulations 2015 (SI20105/102) provides for aggrieved parties who have been harmed or are at risk of harm by a breach of the rules to take action in the High Court (England, Wales, Northern Ireland)",
    "classification": {
      "id": "85311000",
      "scheme": "CPV",
      "description": "Social work services with accommodation"
    },
    "procurementMethod": "open",
    "mainProcurementCategory": "services",
    "procurementMethodDetails": "Open procedure"
  },
  "parties": [
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-72471",
      "name": "City of Doncaster Council",
      "roles": [
        "buyer"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKE31",
        "locality": "Doncaster",
        "postalCode": "DN1 3BU",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "Civic Office, Waterdale"
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "https://www.doncaster.gov.uk/",
        "buyerProfile": "https://uk.eu-supply.com/ctm/Company/CompanyInformation/Index/104514",
        "classifications": [
          {
            "id": "REGIONAL_AUTHORITY",
            "scheme": "TED_CA_TYPE",
            "description": "Regional or local authority"
          },
          {
            "id": "01",
            "scheme": "COFOG",
            "description": "General public services"
          }
        ]
      },
      "identifier": {
        "id": "182338557",
        "legalName": "City of Doncaster Council"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "name": "Tina Brierley",
        "email": "tina.brierley@doncaster.gov.uk",
        "telephone": "+44 1302862529"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-119368",
      "name": "Target Housing Limited",
      "roles": [
        "supplier"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKE31",
        "locality": "Rotherham",
        "postalCode": "S60 1BY",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "A4 - 6 Bradmarsh Business Park,  Bow Bridge Close"
      },
      "details": {
        "scale": "sme"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "id": "02787689",
        "legalName": "Target Housing Limited"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-99648",
      "name": "City of Doncaster Council",
      "roles": [
        "reviewBody",
        "mediationBody",
        "reviewContactPoint"
      ],
      "address": {
        "locality": "Doncaster",
        "postalCode": "DN1 3BU",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "Strategic Procurement Team, Civic Office"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "City of Doncaster Council"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "email": "strategicprocurementteam@doncaster.gov.uk"
      }
    }
  ],
  "language": "en",
  "contracts": [
    {
      "id": "023038-2024-1-1",
      "title": "Supported Accommodation and Support Service for People with Multiple Complex Needs",
      "value": {
        "amount": 2700000,
        "currency": "GBP"
      },
      "status": "active",
      "awardID": "023038-2024-1-1",
      "dateSigned": "2024-07-04T00:00:00+01:00"
    }
  ],
  "initiationType": "tender"
}
19 Apr 2024 · 012758-2024 · tender
{
  "id": "012758-2024",
  "tag": [
    "tender"
  ],
  "date": "2024-04-19T10:49:07+01:00",
  "ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-045387",
  "buyer": {
    "id": "GB-FTS-72471",
    "name": "City of Doncaster Council"
  },
  "tender": {
    "id": "ocds-h6vhtk-045387",
    "lots": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "value": {
          "amount": 2680000,
          "currency": "GBP"
        },
        "status": "active",
        "description": "The City of Doncaster Council is seeking to establish a contract to provide supported accommodation and a support service to vulnerable people with multiple complex needs. The Supported Accommodation and Support Service forms part of Doncaster’s Homelessness Resettlement Pathway for individuals experiencing homelessness including those with complex needs. The service will offer high quality accommodation and be committed to providing a sensitive, strengths-based support service. The support provided to individuals is intended to be short-term (up to 12 months), with the aim of developing an individual’s ability to live independently through the delivery of a tailored programme of support.",
        "contractPeriod": {
          "durationInDays": 2520
        }
      }
    ],
    "items": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "relatedLot": "1",
        "deliveryLocation": {
          "description": "DN1 3BU"
        },
        "deliveryAddresses": [
          {
            "region": "UKE31"
          }
        ],
        "additionalClassifications": [
          {
            "id": "85300000",
            "scheme": "CPV",
            "description": "Social work and related services"
          },
          {
            "id": "85310000",
            "scheme": "CPV",
            "description": "Social work services"
          },
          {
            "id": "85000000",
            "scheme": "CPV",
            "description": "Health and social work services"
          },
          {
            "id": "85312300",
            "scheme": "CPV",
            "description": "Guidance and counselling services"
          },
          {
            "id": "85312400",
            "scheme": "CPV",
            "description": "Welfare services not delivered through residential institutions"
          },
          {
            "id": "85322000",
            "scheme": "CPV",
            "description": "Community action programme"
          }
        ]
      }
    ],
    "title": "Supported Accommodation and Support Service for People with Multiple Complex Needs",
    "status": "active",
    "legalBasis": {
      "id": "32014L0024",
      "scheme": "CELEX"
    },
    "description": "The City of Doncaster Council is seeking to establish a contract to provide supported accommodation and a support service to vulnerable people with multiple complex needs. The Supported Accommodation and Support Service forms part of Doncaster’s Homelessness Resettlement Pathway for individuals experiencing homelessness including those with complex needs. The service will offer high quality accommodation and be committed to providing a sensitive, strengths-based support service. The support provided to individuals is intended to be short-term (up to 12 months), with the aim of developing an individual’s ability to live independently through the delivery of a tailored programme of support.",
    "tenderPeriod": {
      "endDate": "2024-05-28T12:00:00+01:00"
    },
    "contractTerms": {
      "performanceTerms": "As detailed in the procurement documents",
      "hasElectronicPayment": true,
      "hasElectronicOrdering": true,
      "electronicInvoicingPolicy": "allowed"
    },
    "reviewDetails": "The council will incorporate a minimum 10 day standstill period at the point when the information on the award of the contract is communicated to tenderers. If an appeal regarding the award of a contract has not been successfully resolved in the Public Contracts Regulations 2015 (SI20105/102) provides for aggrieved parties who have been harmed or are at risk of harm by a breach of the rules to take action in the High Court (England, Wales, Northern Ireland)",
    "classification": {
      "id": "85311000",
      "scheme": "CPV",
      "description": "Social work services with accommodation"
    },
    "submissionTerms": {
      "languages": [
        "en"
      ]
    },
    "submissionMethod": [
      "electronicSubmission",
      "written"
    ],
    "otherRequirements": {
      "reductionCriteria": "Criteria as stated in the procurement documents"
    },
    "procurementMethod": "open",
    "awardCriteriaDetails": "As detailed in the procurement documents",
    "mainProcurementCategory": "services",
    "submissionMethodDetails": "https://uk.eu-supply.com/app/rfq/rwlentrance_s.asp?PID=79688&B=UK",
    "procurementMethodDetails": "Open procedure"
  },
  "parties": [
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-72471",
      "name": "City of Doncaster Council",
      "roles": [
        "buyer"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKE31",
        "locality": "Doncaster",
        "postalCode": "DN1 3BU",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "Civic Office, Waterdale"
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "https://www.doncaster.gov.uk/",
        "buyerProfile": "https://uk.eu-supply.com/ctm/Company/CompanyInformation/Index/104514",
        "classifications": [
          {
            "id": "REGIONAL_AUTHORITY",
            "scheme": "TED_CA_TYPE",
            "description": "Regional or local authority"
          },
          {
            "id": "01",
            "scheme": "COFOG",
            "description": "General public services"
          }
        ]
      },
      "identifier": {
        "id": "182338557",
        "legalName": "City of Doncaster Council"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "url": "https://uk.eu-supply.com/app/rfq/rwlentrance_s.asp?PID=79688&B=UK",
        "name": "Tina Brierley",
        "email": "tina.brierley@doncaster.gov.uk",
        "telephone": "+44 1302862529"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-99648",
      "name": "City of Doncaster Council",
      "roles": [
        "reviewBody",
        "mediationBody",
        "reviewContactPoint"
      ],
      "address": {
        "locality": "Doncaster",
        "postalCode": "DN1 3BU",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "Strategic Procurement Team, Civic Office"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "City of Doncaster Council"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "email": "strategicprocurementteam@doncaster.gov.uk"
      }
    }
  ],
  "language": "en",
  "initiationType": "tender"
}