← Back to search results

AwardedFind a Tender · award

Supply Agency PSL TWHF

Buyer: THE WHITE HORSE FEDERATION →

BuyerTHE WHITE HORSE FEDERATION
StatusAwarded
DeadlineNot published
ValueValue not published
Published24 Jul 2026

What is being bought

Provide Supply across TWHF schools

Lot details

Lot 1

No lot description published.

Statuscomplete

Comparable-procurement analytics

No usable CPV category has been published, so a comparable market set cannot yet be built.

Procurement strategy & market signals

Framework agreementNot published
Dynamic purchasing systemNot published
Competitive procurementNo
Recurring requirementNot published
Procurement method rationaleNot published
Rationale classificationsNot published
Special regimeNot published
Covered byNot published
Submission policyNot published
Selection criteriaNot published
Risk detailsNot published

Planning & early market engagement

BudgetNot published
No-engagement rationaleNot published
Planning documents0
Planning milestones0

No planning milestones published.

Related procurements

RelationshipRelated procurement
frameworkocds-h6vhtk-05abb2

Awards

3

Statusactive
Value£232,000
Contract periodFrom 1 Sept 2026 to 31 Aug 2030

Documents & submission route

No documents are published in the current source record.

Source data inventory

Diagnostic view. “Not published” means this current release does not provide a value.

OCIDocds-h6vhtk-06d350
Latest release ID070317-2026
Latest release timestampFri Jul 24 2026 12:55:24 GMT+0000 (Coordinated Universal Time)
Sourcefind-a-tender
Official notice URLNot published
Tender statuscomplete
Procurement methodselective
Procurement method detailsAward under framework
Main procurement categoryNot published
Above thresholdNot published
Legal basis2023/54
Tender period: startNot published
Tender period: endNot published
Expression of interest deadlineNot published
Enquiry deadlineNot published
Award period: startNot published
Award period: endNot published
Submission method detailsNot published
Submission languagesNot published
Electronic catalogue policyNot published
Total tender valueNot published
Tender lots in source1
Tender items in source0
Tender documents in source0
Awards in latest release4
Contracts in latest release0
Parties in latest release5

Notice history

DateEventReference
24 Jul 2026award, contract070317-2026

All source data

Unmodified official OCDS data retained by Tenderline for this procurement process.

Complete current OCDS release JSON
{
  "id": "070317-2026",
  "tag": [
    "award",
    "contract"
  ],
  "date": "2026-07-24T13:55:24+01:00",
  "ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-06d350",
  "buyer": {
    "id": "GB-COH-08075785",
    "name": "THE WHITE HORSE FEDERATION"
  },
  "awards": [
    {
      "id": "1",
      "date": "2026-07-24T00:00:00+01:00",
      "items": [
        {
          "id": "1",
          "relatedLot": "1",
          "deliveryAddresses": [
            {
              "region": "UKK",
              "country": "GB",
              "countryName": "United Kingdom"
            }
          ],
          "additionalClassifications": [
            {
              "id": "79000000",
              "scheme": "CPV",
              "description": "Business services: law, marketing, consulting, recruitment, printing and security"
            }
          ]
        }
      ],
      "value": {
        "amount": 284000,
        "currency": "GBP",
        "amountGross": 340800
      },
      "status": "active",
      "documents": [
        {
          "id": "070317-2026",
          "url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/070317-2026",
          "format": "text/html",
          "noticeType": "UK6",
          "description": "Contract award notice on Find a Tender",
          "documentType": "awardNotice",
          "datePublished": "2026-07-24T13:55:24+01:00"
        }
      ],
      "suppliers": [
        {
          "id": "GB-COH-03225158",
          "name": "TEACHING PERSONNEL LIMITED"
        }
      ],
      "milestones": [
        {
          "id": "1",
          "type": "futureSignatureDate",
          "status": "scheduled",
          "dueDate": "2026-08-04T23:59:59+01:00"
        }
      ],
      "relatedLots": [
        "1"
      ],
      "aboveThreshold": true,
      "contractPeriod": {
        "endDate": "2030-08-31T23:59:59+01:00",
        "startDate": "2026-09-01T00:00:00+01:00"
      },
      "mainProcurementCategory": "services"
    },
    {
      "id": "2",
      "date": "2026-07-24T00:00:00+01:00",
      "items": [
        {
          "id": "1",
          "relatedLot": "1",
          "deliveryAddresses": [
            {
              "region": "UKK",
              "country": "GB",
              "countryName": "United Kingdom"
            }
          ],
          "additionalClassifications": [
            {
              "id": "79000000",
              "scheme": "CPV",
              "description": "Business services: law, marketing, consulting, recruitment, printing and security"
            }
          ]
        }
      ],
      "value": {
        "amount": 244000,
        "currency": "GBP",
        "amountGross": 292800
      },
      "status": "active",
      "documents": [
        {
          "id": "070317-2026",
          "url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/070317-2026",
          "format": "text/html",
          "noticeType": "UK6",
          "description": "Contract award notice on Find a Tender",
          "documentType": "awardNotice",
          "datePublished": "2026-07-24T13:55:24+01:00"
        }
      ],
      "suppliers": [
        {
          "id": "GB-COH-04105705",
          "name": "TRADEWIND RECRUITMENT LTD"
        }
      ],
      "milestones": [
        {
          "id": "1",
          "type": "futureSignatureDate",
          "status": "scheduled",
          "dueDate": "2026-08-04T23:59:59+01:00"
        }
      ],
      "relatedLots": [
        "1"
      ],
      "aboveThreshold": true,
      "contractPeriod": {
        "endDate": "2030-08-31T23:59:59+01:00",
        "startDate": "2026-09-01T00:00:00+01:00"
      },
      "mainProcurementCategory": "services"
    },
    {
      "id": "3",
      "date": "2026-07-24T00:00:00+01:00",
      "items": [
        {
          "id": "1",
          "relatedLot": "1",
          "deliveryAddresses": [
            {
              "region": "UKK",
              "country": "GB",
              "countryName": "United Kingdom"
            }
          ],
          "additionalClassifications": [
            {
              "id": "79000000",
              "scheme": "CPV",
              "description": "Business services: law, marketing, consulting, recruitment, printing and security"
            }
          ]
        }
      ],
      "value": {
        "amount": 232000,
        "currency": "GBP",
        "amountGross": 278400
      },
      "status": "active",
      "documents": [
        {
          "id": "070317-2026",
          "url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/070317-2026",
          "format": "text/html",
          "noticeType": "UK6",
          "description": "Contract award notice on Find a Tender",
          "documentType": "awardNotice",
          "datePublished": "2026-07-24T13:55:24+01:00"
        }
      ],
      "suppliers": [
        {
          "id": "GB-COH-04010426",
          "name": "PROSPERO GROUP LTD"
        }
      ],
      "milestones": [
        {
          "id": "1",
          "type": "futureSignatureDate",
          "status": "scheduled",
          "dueDate": "2026-08-04T23:59:59+01:00"
        }
      ],
      "relatedLots": [
        "1"
      ],
      "aboveThreshold": true,
      "contractPeriod": {
        "endDate": "2030-08-31T23:59:59+01:00",
        "startDate": "2026-09-01T00:00:00+01:00"
      },
      "mainProcurementCategory": "services"
    },
    {
      "id": "4",
      "date": "2026-07-24T00:00:00+01:00",
      "items": [
        {
          "id": "1",
          "relatedLot": "1",
          "deliveryAddresses": [
            {
              "region": "UKK",
              "country": "GB",
              "countryName": "United Kingdom"
            }
          ],
          "additionalClassifications": [
            {
              "id": "79000000",
              "scheme": "CPV",
              "description": "Business services: law, marketing, consulting, recruitment, printing and security"
            }
          ]
        }
      ],
      "value": {
        "amount": 132000,
        "currency": "GBP",
        "amountGross": 158400
      },
      "status": "active",
      "documents": [
        {
          "id": "070317-2026",
          "url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/070317-2026",
          "format": "text/html",
          "noticeType": "UK6",
          "description": "Contract award notice on Find a Tender",
          "documentType": "awardNotice",
          "datePublished": "2026-07-24T13:55:24+01:00"
        }
      ],
      "suppliers": [
        {
          "id": "GB-COH-02926583",
          "name": "PROTOCOL EDUCATION LIMITED"
        }
      ],
      "milestones": [
        {
          "id": "1",
          "type": "futureSignatureDate",
          "status": "scheduled",
          "dueDate": "2026-08-04T23:59:59+01:00"
        }
      ],
      "relatedLots": [
        "1"
      ],
      "aboveThreshold": false,
      "contractPeriod": {
        "endDate": "2030-08-31T23:59:59+01:00",
        "startDate": "2026-09-01T00:00:00+01:00"
      },
      "mainProcurementCategory": "services"
    }
  ],
  "tender": {
    "id": "ocds-h6vhtk-06d350",
    "lots": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "status": "complete",
        "description": null
      }
    ],
    "title": "Supply Agency PSL TWHF",
    "status": "complete",
    "legalBasis": {
      "id": "2023/54",
      "uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
      "scheme": "UKPGA"
    },
    "competitive": false,
    "description": "Provide Supply across TWHF schools",
    "procurementMethod": "selective",
    "procurementMethodDetails": "Award under framework"
  },
  "buyerID": [],
  "parties": [
    {
      "id": "GB-COH-08075785",
      "name": "THE WHITE HORSE FEDERATION",
      "roles": [
        "buyer"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKK14",
        "country": "GB",
        "locality": "Swindon",
        "postalCode": "SN1 2LB",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "The White Horse Federation"
      },
      "details": {
        "classifications": [
          {
            "id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
            "scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
            "description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
          }
        ]
      },
      "identifier": {
        "id": "08075785",
        "scheme": "GB-COH"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "email": "procurement@twhf.org.uk"
      },
      "additionalIdentifiers": [
        {
          "id": "PWMW-5952-GYJD",
          "scheme": "GB-PPON"
        }
      ]
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-COH-03225158",
      "name": "TEACHING PERSONNEL LIMITED",
      "roles": [
        "supplier"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKI31",
        "country": "GB",
        "locality": "London",
        "postalCode": "WC1X 8WB",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "98 Theobalds Road"
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "http://www.teachingpersonnel.com",
        "vcse": false,
        "scale": "large",
        "shelteredWorkshop": false,
        "publicServiceMissionOrganization": false
      },
      "identifier": {
        "id": "03225158",
        "scheme": "GB-COH"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "email": "hayley.hoyle@supportingeducation.com"
      },
      "additionalIdentifiers": [
        {
          "id": "PQMM-4759-HMPG",
          "scheme": "GB-PPON"
        }
      ]
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-COH-04105705",
      "name": "TRADEWIND RECRUITMENT LTD",
      "roles": [
        "supplier"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKI31",
        "country": "GB",
        "locality": "London",
        "postalCode": "WC1V 6JS",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "3rd Floor 110 High Holborn"
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "https://www.twrecruitment.com/",
        "vcse": false,
        "scale": "large",
        "shelteredWorkshop": false,
        "publicServiceMissionOrganization": false
      },
      "identifier": {
        "id": "04105705",
        "scheme": "GB-COH"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "email": "alison.lincoln@twrecruitment.com"
      },
      "additionalIdentifiers": [
        {
          "id": "PBZT-3255-DWXQ",
          "scheme": "GB-PPON"
        }
      ]
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-COH-04010426",
      "name": "PROSPERO GROUP LTD",
      "roles": [
        "supplier"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKI43",
        "country": "GB",
        "locality": "London",
        "postalCode": "EC2A 2DT",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "3rd Floor 15 Worship Street"
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "http://www.prosperoteaching.com",
        "vcse": false,
        "scale": "large",
        "shelteredWorkshop": false,
        "publicServiceMissionOrganization": false
      },
      "identifier": {
        "id": "04010426",
        "scheme": "GB-COH"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "email": "bidding@prosperogrp.com"
      },
      "additionalIdentifiers": [
        {
          "id": "PHQT-8129-TQPR",
          "scheme": "GB-PPON"
        }
      ]
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-COH-02926583",
      "name": "PROTOCOL EDUCATION LIMITED",
      "roles": [
        "supplier"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKH23",
        "country": "GB",
        "locality": "Welwyn Garden City",
        "postalCode": "AL7 1TW",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "Wallace House"
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "https://www.protocol-education.com/",
        "vcse": false,
        "scale": "large"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "id": "02926583",
        "scheme": "GB-COH"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "email": "PEBusinessDevelopmentTeam@protocol-education.com"
      },
      "additionalIdentifiers": [
        {
          "id": "PMGX-7211-PJRV",
          "scheme": "GB-PPON"
        }
      ]
    }
  ],
  "language": "en",
  "initiationType": "tender",
  "relatedProcesses": [
    {
      "id": "framework",
      "uri": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/api/1.0/ocdsReleasePackages/ocds-h6vhtk-05abb2",
      "scheme": "ocid",
      "identifier": "ocds-h6vhtk-05abb2",
      "relatedLots": [
        "1"
      ],
      "relationship": [
        "framework"
      ]
    }
  ]
}
Complete JSON history (1 releases)
24 Jul 2026 · 070317-2026 · award, contract
{
  "id": "070317-2026",
  "tag": [
    "award",
    "contract"
  ],
  "date": "2026-07-24T13:55:24+01:00",
  "ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-06d350",
  "buyer": {
    "id": "GB-COH-08075785",
    "name": "THE WHITE HORSE FEDERATION"
  },
  "awards": [
    {
      "id": "1",
      "date": "2026-07-24T00:00:00+01:00",
      "items": [
        {
          "id": "1",
          "relatedLot": "1",
          "deliveryAddresses": [
            {
              "region": "UKK",
              "country": "GB",
              "countryName": "United Kingdom"
            }
          ],
          "additionalClassifications": [
            {
              "id": "79000000",
              "scheme": "CPV",
              "description": "Business services: law, marketing, consulting, recruitment, printing and security"
            }
          ]
        }
      ],
      "value": {
        "amount": 284000,
        "currency": "GBP",
        "amountGross": 340800
      },
      "status": "active",
      "documents": [
        {
          "id": "070317-2026",
          "url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/070317-2026",
          "format": "text/html",
          "noticeType": "UK6",
          "description": "Contract award notice on Find a Tender",
          "documentType": "awardNotice",
          "datePublished": "2026-07-24T13:55:24+01:00"
        }
      ],
      "suppliers": [
        {
          "id": "GB-COH-03225158",
          "name": "TEACHING PERSONNEL LIMITED"
        }
      ],
      "milestones": [
        {
          "id": "1",
          "type": "futureSignatureDate",
          "status": "scheduled",
          "dueDate": "2026-08-04T23:59:59+01:00"
        }
      ],
      "relatedLots": [
        "1"
      ],
      "aboveThreshold": true,
      "contractPeriod": {
        "endDate": "2030-08-31T23:59:59+01:00",
        "startDate": "2026-09-01T00:00:00+01:00"
      },
      "mainProcurementCategory": "services"
    },
    {
      "id": "2",
      "date": "2026-07-24T00:00:00+01:00",
      "items": [
        {
          "id": "1",
          "relatedLot": "1",
          "deliveryAddresses": [
            {
              "region": "UKK",
              "country": "GB",
              "countryName": "United Kingdom"
            }
          ],
          "additionalClassifications": [
            {
              "id": "79000000",
              "scheme": "CPV",
              "description": "Business services: law, marketing, consulting, recruitment, printing and security"
            }
          ]
        }
      ],
      "value": {
        "amount": 244000,
        "currency": "GBP",
        "amountGross": 292800
      },
      "status": "active",
      "documents": [
        {
          "id": "070317-2026",
          "url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/070317-2026",
          "format": "text/html",
          "noticeType": "UK6",
          "description": "Contract award notice on Find a Tender",
          "documentType": "awardNotice",
          "datePublished": "2026-07-24T13:55:24+01:00"
        }
      ],
      "suppliers": [
        {
          "id": "GB-COH-04105705",
          "name": "TRADEWIND RECRUITMENT LTD"
        }
      ],
      "milestones": [
        {
          "id": "1",
          "type": "futureSignatureDate",
          "status": "scheduled",
          "dueDate": "2026-08-04T23:59:59+01:00"
        }
      ],
      "relatedLots": [
        "1"
      ],
      "aboveThreshold": true,
      "contractPeriod": {
        "endDate": "2030-08-31T23:59:59+01:00",
        "startDate": "2026-09-01T00:00:00+01:00"
      },
      "mainProcurementCategory": "services"
    },
    {
      "id": "3",
      "date": "2026-07-24T00:00:00+01:00",
      "items": [
        {
          "id": "1",
          "relatedLot": "1",
          "deliveryAddresses": [
            {
              "region": "UKK",
              "country": "GB",
              "countryName": "United Kingdom"
            }
          ],
          "additionalClassifications": [
            {
              "id": "79000000",
              "scheme": "CPV",
              "description": "Business services: law, marketing, consulting, recruitment, printing and security"
            }
          ]
        }
      ],
      "value": {
        "amount": 232000,
        "currency": "GBP",
        "amountGross": 278400
      },
      "status": "active",
      "documents": [
        {
          "id": "070317-2026",
          "url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/070317-2026",
          "format": "text/html",
          "noticeType": "UK6",
          "description": "Contract award notice on Find a Tender",
          "documentType": "awardNotice",
          "datePublished": "2026-07-24T13:55:24+01:00"
        }
      ],
      "suppliers": [
        {
          "id": "GB-COH-04010426",
          "name": "PROSPERO GROUP LTD"
        }
      ],
      "milestones": [
        {
          "id": "1",
          "type": "futureSignatureDate",
          "status": "scheduled",
          "dueDate": "2026-08-04T23:59:59+01:00"
        }
      ],
      "relatedLots": [
        "1"
      ],
      "aboveThreshold": true,
      "contractPeriod": {
        "endDate": "2030-08-31T23:59:59+01:00",
        "startDate": "2026-09-01T00:00:00+01:00"
      },
      "mainProcurementCategory": "services"
    },
    {
      "id": "4",
      "date": "2026-07-24T00:00:00+01:00",
      "items": [
        {
          "id": "1",
          "relatedLot": "1",
          "deliveryAddresses": [
            {
              "region": "UKK",
              "country": "GB",
              "countryName": "United Kingdom"
            }
          ],
          "additionalClassifications": [
            {
              "id": "79000000",
              "scheme": "CPV",
              "description": "Business services: law, marketing, consulting, recruitment, printing and security"
            }
          ]
        }
      ],
      "value": {
        "amount": 132000,
        "currency": "GBP",
        "amountGross": 158400
      },
      "status": "active",
      "documents": [
        {
          "id": "070317-2026",
          "url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/070317-2026",
          "format": "text/html",
          "noticeType": "UK6",
          "description": "Contract award notice on Find a Tender",
          "documentType": "awardNotice",
          "datePublished": "2026-07-24T13:55:24+01:00"
        }
      ],
      "suppliers": [
        {
          "id": "GB-COH-02926583",
          "name": "PROTOCOL EDUCATION LIMITED"
        }
      ],
      "milestones": [
        {
          "id": "1",
          "type": "futureSignatureDate",
          "status": "scheduled",
          "dueDate": "2026-08-04T23:59:59+01:00"
        }
      ],
      "relatedLots": [
        "1"
      ],
      "aboveThreshold": false,
      "contractPeriod": {
        "endDate": "2030-08-31T23:59:59+01:00",
        "startDate": "2026-09-01T00:00:00+01:00"
      },
      "mainProcurementCategory": "services"
    }
  ],
  "tender": {
    "id": "ocds-h6vhtk-06d350",
    "lots": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "status": "complete",
        "description": null
      }
    ],
    "title": "Supply Agency PSL TWHF",
    "status": "complete",
    "legalBasis": {
      "id": "2023/54",
      "uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
      "scheme": "UKPGA"
    },
    "competitive": false,
    "description": "Provide Supply across TWHF schools",
    "procurementMethod": "selective",
    "procurementMethodDetails": "Award under framework"
  },
  "buyerID": [],
  "parties": [
    {
      "id": "GB-COH-08075785",
      "name": "THE WHITE HORSE FEDERATION",
      "roles": [
        "buyer"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKK14",
        "country": "GB",
        "locality": "Swindon",
        "postalCode": "SN1 2LB",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "The White Horse Federation"
      },
      "details": {
        "classifications": [
          {
            "id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
            "scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
            "description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
          }
        ]
      },
      "identifier": {
        "id": "08075785",
        "scheme": "GB-COH"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "email": "procurement@twhf.org.uk"
      },
      "additionalIdentifiers": [
        {
          "id": "PWMW-5952-GYJD",
          "scheme": "GB-PPON"
        }
      ]
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-COH-03225158",
      "name": "TEACHING PERSONNEL LIMITED",
      "roles": [
        "supplier"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKI31",
        "country": "GB",
        "locality": "London",
        "postalCode": "WC1X 8WB",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "98 Theobalds Road"
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "http://www.teachingpersonnel.com",
        "vcse": false,
        "scale": "large",
        "shelteredWorkshop": false,
        "publicServiceMissionOrganization": false
      },
      "identifier": {
        "id": "03225158",
        "scheme": "GB-COH"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "email": "hayley.hoyle@supportingeducation.com"
      },
      "additionalIdentifiers": [
        {
          "id": "PQMM-4759-HMPG",
          "scheme": "GB-PPON"
        }
      ]
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-COH-04105705",
      "name": "TRADEWIND RECRUITMENT LTD",
      "roles": [
        "supplier"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKI31",
        "country": "GB",
        "locality": "London",
        "postalCode": "WC1V 6JS",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "3rd Floor 110 High Holborn"
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "https://www.twrecruitment.com/",
        "vcse": false,
        "scale": "large",
        "shelteredWorkshop": false,
        "publicServiceMissionOrganization": false
      },
      "identifier": {
        "id": "04105705",
        "scheme": "GB-COH"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "email": "alison.lincoln@twrecruitment.com"
      },
      "additionalIdentifiers": [
        {
          "id": "PBZT-3255-DWXQ",
          "scheme": "GB-PPON"
        }
      ]
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-COH-04010426",
      "name": "PROSPERO GROUP LTD",
      "roles": [
        "supplier"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKI43",
        "country": "GB",
        "locality": "London",
        "postalCode": "EC2A 2DT",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "3rd Floor 15 Worship Street"
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "http://www.prosperoteaching.com",
        "vcse": false,
        "scale": "large",
        "shelteredWorkshop": false,
        "publicServiceMissionOrganization": false
      },
      "identifier": {
        "id": "04010426",
        "scheme": "GB-COH"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "email": "bidding@prosperogrp.com"
      },
      "additionalIdentifiers": [
        {
          "id": "PHQT-8129-TQPR",
          "scheme": "GB-PPON"
        }
      ]
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-COH-02926583",
      "name": "PROTOCOL EDUCATION LIMITED",
      "roles": [
        "supplier"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKH23",
        "country": "GB",
        "locality": "Welwyn Garden City",
        "postalCode": "AL7 1TW",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "Wallace House"
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "https://www.protocol-education.com/",
        "vcse": false,
        "scale": "large"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "id": "02926583",
        "scheme": "GB-COH"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "email": "PEBusinessDevelopmentTeam@protocol-education.com"
      },
      "additionalIdentifiers": [
        {
          "id": "PMGX-7211-PJRV",
          "scheme": "GB-PPON"
        }
      ]
    }
  ],
  "language": "en",
  "initiationType": "tender",
  "relatedProcesses": [
    {
      "id": "framework",
      "uri": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/api/1.0/ocdsReleasePackages/ocds-h6vhtk-05abb2",
      "scheme": "ocid",
      "identifier": "ocds-h6vhtk-05abb2",
      "relatedLots": [
        "1"
      ],
      "relationship": [
        "framework"
      ]
    }
  ]
}