Lot RBGKEW1418
No lot description published.
Statuscomplete
Framework of suppliers to provide creative programming services across Kew and Wakehurst visitor programmes teams. Lot 1 - Design & Fabrication Lot 2 - Theatrical Performance
No lot description published.
No lot description published.
No usable CPV category has been published, so a comparable market set cannot yet be built.
No planning milestones published.
No linked framework, prior procurement or reprocurement published.
Diagnostic view. “Not published” means this current release does not provide a value.
| OCID | ocds-h6vhtk-04efef |
|---|---|
| Latest release ID | 059874-2025 |
| Latest release timestamp | Thu Sep 25 2025 15:46:51 GMT+0000 (Coordinated Universal Time) |
| Source | find-a-tender |
| Official notice URL | Not published |
| Tender status | complete |
| Procurement method | selective |
| Procurement method details | Competitive flexible procedure |
| Main procurement category | Not published |
| Above threshold | Not published |
| Legal basis | 2023/54 |
| Tender period: start | Not published |
| Tender period: end | Not published |
| Expression of interest deadline | Not published |
| Enquiry deadline | Not published |
| Award period: start | Not published |
| Award period: end | Not published |
| Submission method details | Not published |
| Submission languages | Not published |
| Electronic catalogue policy | Not published |
| Total tender value | Not published |
| Tender lots in source | 2 |
| Tender items in source | 0 |
| Tender documents in source | 1 |
| Awards in latest release | 2 |
| Contracts in latest release | 2 |
| Parties in latest release | 3 |
| Date | Event | Reference |
|---|---|---|
| 25 Sept 2025 | award, contract | 059874-2025 |
| 17 Jul 2025 | award, contract | 041108-2025 |
Unmodified official OCDS data retained by Tenderline for this procurement process.
{
"id": "059874-2025",
"tag": [
"award",
"contract"
],
"date": "2025-09-25T16:46:51+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-04efef",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-CHC-803428",
"name": "Board of Trustees of the Royal Botanic Gardens Kew"
},
"awards": [
{
"id": "1",
"items": [
{
"id": "RBGKEW1418",
"relatedLot": "RBGKEW1418",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKI",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKK",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "79952000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Event services"
}
]
}
],
"status": "active",
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-COH-04473624",
"name": "Two Tails Productions Ltd"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"RBGKEW1418"
],
"mainProcurementCategory": "services"
},
{
"id": "2",
"items": [
{
"id": "Lot 2",
"relatedLot": "Lot 2",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKI",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKK",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "79952000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Event services"
},
{
"id": "92312100",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Theatrical producers', singer groups', bands' and orchestras' entertainment services"
},
{
"id": "92312110",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Theatrical producer entertainment services"
}
]
}
],
"status": "active",
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-COH-07005744",
"name": "Wild Rumpus CIC"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"Lot 2"
],
"mainProcurementCategory": "services"
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "RBGKEW1418",
"lots": [
{
"id": "RBGKEW1418",
"status": "complete"
},
{
"id": "Lot 2",
"status": "complete"
}
],
"title": "RBGKEW1418-Kew Gardens & Wakehurst Creative Programming Framework",
"status": "complete",
"coveredBy": [
"GPA"
],
"documents": [
{
"id": "conflictOfInterest",
"description": "Not published",
"documentType": "conflictOfInterest"
}
],
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"techniques": {
"frameworkAgreement": {
"type": "closed",
"method": "withAndWithoutReopeningCompetition",
"description": "Framework Call off procedures \nDuring the lifetime of the Contract, RBG Kew may call-off from this framework agreement in two different \nways. \nOption 1: Ranked direct award \nOption 2: Further competition between all suppliers on the framework\nThe option chosen will depend upon the individual requirements of each programme."
},
"hasFrameworkAgreement": true
},
"description": "Framework of suppliers to provide creative programming services across Kew and Wakehurst visitor programmes teams.\nLot 1 - Design & Fabrication\nLot 2 - Theatrical Performance",
"procurementMethod": "selective",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Competitive flexible procedure"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-CHC-803428",
"name": "Board of Trustees of the Royal Botanic Gardens Kew",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKI75",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "KEW GREEN",
"postalCode": "TW9 3AE",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "THE HERBARIUM"
},
"details": {
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthorityCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "803428",
"scheme": "GB-CHC"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "procurement@kew.org"
},
"additionalIdentifiers": [
{
"id": "PGTT-3583-QXLN",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
}
]
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-04473624",
"name": "Two Tails Productions Ltd",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKI44",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "London",
"postalCode": "SE1 3JB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "30 Maltings Place 169 Tower Bridge Road,"
},
"details": {
"vcse": false,
"scale": "sme",
"shelteredWorkshop": false,
"publicServiceMissionOrganization": false
},
"identifier": {
"id": "04473624",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "hello@twotailsproductions.com"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-07005744",
"name": "Wild Rumpus CIC",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKD62",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Congleton",
"postalCode": "CW12 4AB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Grosvenor House,"
},
"details": {
"vcse": true,
"scale": "sme",
"shelteredWorkshop": false,
"publicServiceMissionOrganization": false
},
"identifier": {
"id": "07005744",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "hello@wildrumpus.org.uk"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"contracts": [
{
"id": "1",
"title": "Lot 1: design & Fabrication",
"value": {
"amount": 1000000,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 1200000
},
"period": {
"endDate": "2027-08-24T23:59:59+01:00",
"startDate": "2025-08-25T00:00:00+01:00",
"maxExtentDate": "2029-08-24T23:59:59+01:00"
},
"status": "active",
"awardID": "1",
"renewal": {
"description": "Initial term 2 years with an extension option of 2 years (maximum 4 years)"
},
"documents": [
{
"id": "059874-2025",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/059874-2025",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK7",
"description": "Contract details notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "contractNotice",
"datePublished": "2025-09-25T16:46:51+01:00"
}
],
"dateSigned": "2025-07-17T00:00:00+01:00",
"hasRenewal": true,
"aboveThreshold": true
},
{
"id": "2",
"title": "Lot 2: Theatrical Performance",
"value": {
"amount": 500000,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 600000
},
"period": {
"endDate": "2027-08-24T23:59:59+01:00",
"startDate": "2025-08-25T00:00:00+01:00",
"maxExtentDate": "2029-08-24T23:59:59+01:00"
},
"status": "active",
"awardID": "2",
"renewal": {
"description": "Initial term 2 years with an extension option of 2 years (maximum 4 years)"
},
"documents": [
{
"id": "059874-2025",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/059874-2025",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK7",
"description": "Contract details notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "contractNotice",
"datePublished": "2025-09-25T16:46:51+01:00"
}
],
"dateSigned": "2025-07-17T00:00:00+01:00",
"hasRenewal": true,
"aboveThreshold": true
}
],
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "059874-2025",
"tag": [
"award",
"contract"
],
"date": "2025-09-25T16:46:51+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-04efef",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-CHC-803428",
"name": "Board of Trustees of the Royal Botanic Gardens Kew"
},
"awards": [
{
"id": "1",
"items": [
{
"id": "RBGKEW1418",
"relatedLot": "RBGKEW1418",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKI",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKK",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "79952000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Event services"
}
]
}
],
"status": "active",
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-COH-04473624",
"name": "Two Tails Productions Ltd"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"RBGKEW1418"
],
"mainProcurementCategory": "services"
},
{
"id": "2",
"items": [
{
"id": "Lot 2",
"relatedLot": "Lot 2",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKI",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKK",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "79952000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Event services"
},
{
"id": "92312100",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Theatrical producers', singer groups', bands' and orchestras' entertainment services"
},
{
"id": "92312110",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Theatrical producer entertainment services"
}
]
}
],
"status": "active",
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-COH-07005744",
"name": "Wild Rumpus CIC"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"Lot 2"
],
"mainProcurementCategory": "services"
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "RBGKEW1418",
"lots": [
{
"id": "RBGKEW1418",
"status": "complete"
},
{
"id": "Lot 2",
"status": "complete"
}
],
"title": "RBGKEW1418-Kew Gardens & Wakehurst Creative Programming Framework",
"status": "complete",
"coveredBy": [
"GPA"
],
"documents": [
{
"id": "conflictOfInterest",
"description": "Not published",
"documentType": "conflictOfInterest"
}
],
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"techniques": {
"frameworkAgreement": {
"type": "closed",
"method": "withAndWithoutReopeningCompetition",
"description": "Framework Call off procedures \nDuring the lifetime of the Contract, RBG Kew may call-off from this framework agreement in two different \nways. \nOption 1: Ranked direct award \nOption 2: Further competition between all suppliers on the framework\nThe option chosen will depend upon the individual requirements of each programme."
},
"hasFrameworkAgreement": true
},
"description": "Framework of suppliers to provide creative programming services across Kew and Wakehurst visitor programmes teams.\nLot 1 - Design & Fabrication\nLot 2 - Theatrical Performance",
"procurementMethod": "selective",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Competitive flexible procedure"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-CHC-803428",
"name": "Board of Trustees of the Royal Botanic Gardens Kew",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKI75",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "KEW GREEN",
"postalCode": "TW9 3AE",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "THE HERBARIUM"
},
"details": {
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthorityCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "803428",
"scheme": "GB-CHC"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "procurement@kew.org"
},
"additionalIdentifiers": [
{
"id": "PGTT-3583-QXLN",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
}
]
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-04473624",
"name": "Two Tails Productions Ltd",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKI44",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "London",
"postalCode": "SE1 3JB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "30 Maltings Place 169 Tower Bridge Road,"
},
"details": {
"vcse": false,
"scale": "sme",
"shelteredWorkshop": false,
"publicServiceMissionOrganization": false
},
"identifier": {
"id": "04473624",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "hello@twotailsproductions.com"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-07005744",
"name": "Wild Rumpus CIC",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKD62",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Congleton",
"postalCode": "CW12 4AB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Grosvenor House,"
},
"details": {
"vcse": true,
"scale": "sme",
"shelteredWorkshop": false,
"publicServiceMissionOrganization": false
},
"identifier": {
"id": "07005744",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "hello@wildrumpus.org.uk"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"contracts": [
{
"id": "1",
"title": "Lot 1: design & Fabrication",
"value": {
"amount": 1000000,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 1200000
},
"period": {
"endDate": "2027-08-24T23:59:59+01:00",
"startDate": "2025-08-25T00:00:00+01:00",
"maxExtentDate": "2029-08-24T23:59:59+01:00"
},
"status": "active",
"awardID": "1",
"renewal": {
"description": "Initial term 2 years with an extension option of 2 years (maximum 4 years)"
},
"documents": [
{
"id": "059874-2025",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/059874-2025",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK7",
"description": "Contract details notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "contractNotice",
"datePublished": "2025-09-25T16:46:51+01:00"
}
],
"dateSigned": "2025-07-17T00:00:00+01:00",
"hasRenewal": true,
"aboveThreshold": true
},
{
"id": "2",
"title": "Lot 2: Theatrical Performance",
"value": {
"amount": 500000,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 600000
},
"period": {
"endDate": "2027-08-24T23:59:59+01:00",
"startDate": "2025-08-25T00:00:00+01:00",
"maxExtentDate": "2029-08-24T23:59:59+01:00"
},
"status": "active",
"awardID": "2",
"renewal": {
"description": "Initial term 2 years with an extension option of 2 years (maximum 4 years)"
},
"documents": [
{
"id": "059874-2025",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/059874-2025",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK7",
"description": "Contract details notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "contractNotice",
"datePublished": "2025-09-25T16:46:51+01:00"
}
],
"dateSigned": "2025-07-17T00:00:00+01:00",
"hasRenewal": true,
"aboveThreshold": true
}
],
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "041108-2025",
"tag": [
"award",
"contract"
],
"bids": {
"statistics": [
{
"id": "1",
"value": 5,
"measure": "bids",
"relatedLot": "RBGKEW1418"
},
{
"id": "2",
"value": 5,
"measure": "finalStageBids",
"relatedLot": "RBGKEW1418"
},
{
"id": "3",
"value": 5,
"measure": "smeFinalStageBids",
"relatedLot": "RBGKEW1418"
},
{
"id": "4",
"value": 0,
"measure": "vcseFinalStageBids",
"relatedLot": "RBGKEW1418"
},
{
"id": "5",
"value": 7,
"measure": "bids",
"relatedLot": "Lot 2"
},
{
"id": "6",
"value": 7,
"measure": "finalStageBids",
"relatedLot": "Lot 2"
},
{
"id": "7",
"value": 7,
"measure": "smeFinalStageBids",
"relatedLot": "Lot 2"
},
{
"id": "8",
"value": 1,
"measure": "vcseFinalStageBids",
"relatedLot": "Lot 2"
}
]
},
"date": "2025-07-17T17:04:29+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-04efef",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-CHC-803428",
"name": "Board of Trustees of the Royal Botanic Gardens Kew"
},
"awards": [
{
"id": "1",
"date": "2025-07-17T00:00:00+01:00",
"items": [
{
"id": "RBGKEW1418",
"relatedLot": "RBGKEW1418",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKI",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "79952000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Event services"
}
]
}
],
"title": "Lot 1: design & Fabrication",
"value": {
"amount": 1000000,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 1200000
},
"status": "pending",
"renewal": {
"description": "One extension option of a maximum 2 years (24 months)"
},
"documents": [
{
"id": "041108-2025",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/041108-2025",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK6",
"description": "Contract award notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "awardNotice",
"datePublished": "2025-07-17T17:04:29+01:00"
}
],
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-COH-04473624",
"name": "TWO TAILS PRODUCTIONS LIMITED"
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-12838731",
"name": "LIMA STUDIO LTD"
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-07703702",
"name": "THE BAKEHOUSE FACTORY LTD"
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-09166769",
"name": "KIT AND CABOODLE LTD."
}
],
"hasRenewal": true,
"milestones": [
{
"id": "1",
"type": "futureSignatureDate",
"status": "scheduled",
"dueDate": "2025-08-22T23:59:59+01:00"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"RBGKEW1418"
],
"aboveThreshold": true,
"contractPeriod": {
"endDate": "2027-08-24T23:59:59+01:00",
"startDate": "2025-08-25T00:00:00+01:00",
"maxExtentDate": "2029-08-24T23:59:59+01:00"
},
"standstillPeriod": {
"endDate": "2025-07-28T23:59:59+01:00"
},
"mainProcurementCategory": "services",
"assessmentSummariesDateSent": "2025-07-17T00:00:00+01:00"
},
{
"id": "2",
"date": "2025-07-17T00:00:00+01:00",
"items": [
{
"id": "Lot 2",
"relatedLot": "Lot 2",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKI",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "79952000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Event services"
},
{
"id": "92312100",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Theatrical producers', singer groups', bands' and orchestras' entertainment services"
},
{
"id": "92312110",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Theatrical producer entertainment services"
}
]
}
],
"title": "Lot 2: Theatrical Performance",
"value": {
"amount": 500000,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 600000
},
"status": "pending",
"renewal": {
"description": "One extension of a maximum 2 years (24 months)"
},
"documents": [
{
"id": "041108-2025",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/041108-2025",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK6",
"description": "Contract award notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "awardNotice",
"datePublished": "2025-07-17T17:04:29+01:00"
}
],
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-COH-07005744",
"name": "WILD RUMPUS COMMUNITY INTEREST COMPANY"
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-04473624",
"name": "TWO TAILS PRODUCTIONS LIMITED"
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-07703702",
"name": "THE BAKEHOUSE FACTORY LTD"
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-09166769",
"name": "KIT AND CABOODLE LTD."
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-3062624",
"name": "Theatre-Rites"
}
],
"hasRenewal": true,
"milestones": [
{
"id": "1",
"type": "futureSignatureDate",
"status": "scheduled",
"dueDate": "2025-08-22T23:59:59+01:00"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"Lot 2"
],
"aboveThreshold": true,
"contractPeriod": {
"endDate": "2027-08-24T23:59:59+01:00",
"startDate": "2025-08-25T00:00:00+01:00",
"maxExtentDate": "2029-08-24T23:59:59+01:00"
},
"standstillPeriod": {
"endDate": "2025-07-28T23:59:59+01:00"
},
"mainProcurementCategory": "services",
"assessmentSummariesDateSent": "2025-07-17T00:00:00+01:00"
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "RBGKEW1418",
"lots": [
{
"id": "RBGKEW1418",
"status": "complete"
},
{
"id": "Lot 2",
"status": "complete"
}
],
"title": "RBGKEW1418 - Kew Gardens & Wakehurst Creative Programming Framework",
"status": "complete",
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"techniques": {
"hasFrameworkAgreement": true
},
"description": "The purpose of this procurement exercise is to develop a Framework of Suppliers that work with Kew Gardens and Wakehurst to deliver and contribute to our creative vision for our\nprogrammes.\nA Framework is essentially a list of ranked suppliers. Suppliers are ranked according to the scores awarded by RBG Kew's evaluation panel during this procurement process and are awarded according to the Evaluation Criteria - as detailed in Part 1: ITT. \nThe goal of the procurement exercise is that we will have two lists of Suppliers (one for each Lot: Design & Fabricate; and Lot 2: Theatrical Performance).\nThis procurement comprises two Lots:\nLot 1: Design & Fabricate - We will expect the Supplier to respond creatively to the Brief and use their design and inventive problem-solving expertise to develop playful, inviting, unique, innovative and aesthetically sensitive responses, and to then manufacture, install, maintain and deinstall all programme deliverables, as well as undertake all associated project management.\nLot 2: Theatrical Performance - We will expect the Supplier to respond creatively to the Creative Brief and use their design and theatrical skills to develop imaginative, immersive and participatory theatrical programming together with the project management, design, install, maintenance and deinstallation of sets, stages, props and costumes to creatively cast and stage the performances within Kew landscapes.",
"procurementMethod": "selective",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Competitive flexible procedure"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-CHC-803428",
"name": "Board of Trustees of the Royal Botanic Gardens Kew",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKI75",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "KEW GREEN",
"postalCode": "TW9 3AE",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "THE HERBARIUM"
},
"details": {
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthorityCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "803428",
"scheme": "GB-CHC"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "procurement@kew.org"
},
"additionalIdentifiers": [
{
"id": "PGTT-3583-QXLN",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
}
]
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-04473624",
"name": "TWO TAILS PRODUCTIONS LIMITED",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKI44",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "London",
"postalCode": "SE1 3JB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "30 Maltings Place 169 Tower Bridge Road"
},
"details": {
"url": "http://www.twotailsproductions.com",
"vcse": false,
"scale": "sme",
"shelteredWorkshop": false,
"publicServiceMissionOrganization": false
},
"identifier": {
"id": "04473624",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "hello@twotailsproductions.com"
},
"additionalIdentifiers": [
{
"id": "PGLP-3652-WLCL",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
}
]
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-12838731",
"name": "LIMA STUDIO LTD",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKF21",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Leicester",
"postalCode": "LE1 4LD",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Forester Building, 29-35 St Nicholas Place"
},
"details": {
"url": "https://www.limastudio.co.uk",
"vcse": false,
"scale": "sme",
"shelteredWorkshop": false,
"publicServiceMissionOrganization": false
},
"identifier": {
"id": "12838731",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "hello@limastudio.co.uk"
},
"additionalIdentifiers": [
{
"id": "PHBJ-6242-BMPL",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
}
]
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-07703702",
"name": "THE BAKEHOUSE FACTORY LTD",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKK11",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Bristol",
"postalCode": "BS4 5PS",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "7 Clothier Road"
},
"details": {
"url": "https://bakehousefactory.co.uk/",
"vcse": false,
"scale": "sme",
"shelteredWorkshop": false,
"publicServiceMissionOrganization": false
},
"identifier": {
"id": "07703702",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "clientservices@bakehousefactory.co.uk"
},
"additionalIdentifiers": [
{
"id": "PCWZ-2754-MPJJ",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
}
]
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-09166769",
"name": "KIT AND CABOODLE LTD.",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKI72",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "London",
"postalCode": "NW6 6RD",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "11 Lonsdale Road"
},
"details": {
"url": "http://www.kitandcaboodle.co.uk",
"vcse": false,
"scale": "sme",
"shelteredWorkshop": false,
"publicServiceMissionOrganization": false
},
"identifier": {
"id": "09166769",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "accounts@kitandcaboodle.co.uk"
},
"additionalIdentifiers": [
{
"id": "PDQX-4927-QMRD",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
}
]
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-07005744",
"name": "WILD RUMPUS COMMUNITY INTEREST COMPANY",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKD62",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Congleton",
"postalCode": "CW12 4AB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Grosvenor House"
},
"details": {
"url": "http://www.wildrumpus.org.uk",
"vcse": true,
"scale": "sme",
"shelteredWorkshop": false,
"publicServiceMissionOrganization": false
},
"identifier": {
"id": "07005744",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "hello@wildrumpus.org.uk"
},
"additionalIdentifiers": [
{
"id": "PXCZ-2956-DBPW",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
}
]
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-3062624",
"name": "Theatre-Rites",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKI41",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "London",
"postalCode": "N1 6AL",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Unit 3 The Energy Centre, Bowling Green Walk"
},
"details": {
"url": "http://www.theatre-rites.co.uk",
"vcse": false,
"scale": "sme",
"shelteredWorkshop": false,
"publicServiceMissionOrganization": false
},
"identifier": {
"id": "3062624",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "claire@theatre-rites.co.uk"
},
"additionalIdentifiers": [
{
"id": "PBCZ-1643-BRHJ",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
}
]
}
],
"language": "en",
"initiationType": "tender"
}