← Back to search results

AwardedFind a Tender · award

Public Affairs Support

Buyer: Qualifications Wales →

BuyerQualifications Wales
StatusAwarded
DeadlineNot published
ValueValue not published
Published6 Jun 2025

What is being bought

We require a monitoring service consisting of weekly brief, daily notices and reports on business where QW is directly mentioned or where there is a highly relevant debate or committee meeting to supplement the weekly brief. We also require an annual perceptions audit of Members of the Senedd and profile rasing formal events for 30MSs plus briefing sessions. Following a voluntary 8 working day standstill period the Contract was awarded.

Lot details

Lot 1

No lot description published.

Statuscomplete

Comparable-procurement analytics

No usable CPV category has been published, so a comparable market set cannot yet be built.

Procurement strategy & market signals

Framework agreementNot published
Dynamic purchasing systemNot published
Competitive procurementNot published
Recurring requirementNot published
Procurement method rationaleNot published
Rationale classificationsNot published
Special regimeNot published
Covered byNot published
Submission policyNot published
Selection criteriaNot published
Risk detailsNot published

Planning & early market engagement

BudgetNot published
No-engagement rationaleNot published
Planning documents0
Planning milestones0

No planning milestones published.

Related procurements

No linked framework, prior procurement or reprocurement published.

Awards

Contracts

Public affairs support

Statusactive
Value£57,500

Documents & submission route

No documents are published in the current source record.

Source data inventory

Diagnostic view. “Not published” means this current release does not provide a value.

OCIDocds-h6vhtk-04ee23
Latest release ID030444-2025
Latest release timestampFri Jun 06 2025 08:28:31 GMT+0000 (Coordinated Universal Time)
Sourcefind-a-tender
Official notice URLNot published
Tender statuscomplete
Procurement methodopen
Procurement method detailsBelow threshold - open competition
Main procurement categoryNot published
Above thresholdNot published
Legal basis2023/54
Tender period: startNot published
Tender period: endNot published
Expression of interest deadlineNot published
Enquiry deadlineNot published
Award period: startNot published
Award period: endNot published
Submission method detailsNot published
Submission languagesNot published
Electronic catalogue policyNot published
Total tender valueNot published
Tender lots in source1
Tender items in source0
Tender documents in source0
Awards in latest release1
Contracts in latest release1
Parties in latest release2

Notice history

DateEventReference
6 Jun 2025award, contract030444-2025
13 May 2025award, contract020891-2025
17 Mar 2025tender009762-2025

All source data

Unmodified official OCDS data retained by Tenderline for this procurement process.

Complete current OCDS release JSON
{
  "id": "030444-2025",
  "tag": [
    "award",
    "contract"
  ],
  "date": "2025-06-06T09:28:31+01:00",
  "ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-04ee23",
  "buyer": {
    "id": "GB-PPON-PXVT-3973-CLLV",
    "name": "Qualifications Wales"
  },
  "awards": [
    {
      "id": "1",
      "items": [
        {
          "id": "1",
          "relatedLot": "1",
          "deliveryAddresses": [
            {
              "region": "UKL",
              "country": "GB",
              "countryName": "United Kingdom"
            }
          ],
          "additionalClassifications": [
            {
              "id": "79000000",
              "scheme": "CPV",
              "description": "Business services: law, marketing, consulting, recruitment, printing and security"
            }
          ]
        }
      ],
      "status": "active",
      "suppliers": [
        {
          "id": "GB-COH-05691865",
          "name": "CAMLAS LIMITED"
        }
      ],
      "relatedLots": [
        "1"
      ],
      "mainProcurementCategory": "services"
    }
  ],
  "tender": {
    "id": "QWL242522",
    "lots": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "status": "complete"
      }
    ],
    "title": "Public Affairs Support",
    "status": "complete",
    "legalBasis": {
      "id": "2023/54",
      "uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
      "scheme": "UKPGA"
    },
    "description": "We require a monitoring service consisting of weekly brief, daily notices and reports on business where QW is directly mentioned or where there is a highly relevant debate or committee meeting to supplement the weekly brief.\nWe also require an annual  perceptions audit of Members of the Senedd and profile rasing formal events for 30MSs plus briefing sessions. Following a voluntary 8 working day standstill period the Contract was awarded.",
    "procurementMethod": "open",
    "procurementMethodDetails": "Below threshold - open competition"
  },
  "parties": [
    {
      "id": "GB-PPON-PXVT-3973-CLLV",
      "name": "Qualifications Wales",
      "roles": [
        "buyer"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKL21",
        "country": "GB",
        "locality": "Newport",
        "postalCode": "NP10 8AR",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "Q2 Building, Pencarn Lane Imperial Park"
      },
      "details": {
        "classifications": [
          {
            "id": "publicAuthorityCentralGovernment",
            "scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
            "description": "Public authority - central government"
          },
          {
            "id": "GB-WLS",
            "scheme": "UK_CA_DEVOLVED_REGULATIONS",
            "description": "Welsh devolved regulations apply"
          }
        ]
      },
      "identifier": {
        "id": "PXVT-3973-CLLV",
        "scheme": "GB-PPON"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "name": "stephanie molina",
        "email": "procurement@qualifications.wales",
        "telephone": "+441633373233"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-COH-05691865",
      "name": "CAMLAS LIMITED",
      "roles": [
        "supplier"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKL22",
        "country": "GB",
        "locality": "Cardiff",
        "postalCode": "CF10 5FZ",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "3 Burt Street"
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "http://www.camlas.wales",
        "vcse": false,
        "scale": "sme"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "id": "05691865",
        "scheme": "GB-COH"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "email": "rhodri@camlas.wales"
      },
      "additionalIdentifiers": [
        {
          "id": "PWYM-6584-BJGZ",
          "scheme": "GB-PPON"
        }
      ]
    }
  ],
  "language": "en",
  "contracts": [
    {
      "id": "1",
      "title": "Public affairs support",
      "value": {
        "amount": 57500,
        "currency": "GBP",
        "amountGross": 69000
      },
      "period": {
        "endDate": "2028-05-27T23:59:59+01:00",
        "startDate": "2025-05-28T00:00:00+01:00",
        "maxExtentDate": "2030-05-27T23:59:59+01:00"
      },
      "status": "active",
      "awardID": "1",
      "options": {
        "description": "The supplier may arrange profile raising events for members of the Sennedd."
      },
      "renewal": {
        "description": "If Scope has not changed and all KPIs are met"
      },
      "documents": [
        {
          "id": "030444-2025",
          "url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/030444-2025",
          "format": "text/html",
          "noticeType": "UK7",
          "description": "Contract details notice on Find a Tender",
          "documentType": "contractNotice",
          "datePublished": "2025-06-06T09:28:31+01:00"
        }
      ],
      "dateSigned": "2025-05-28T00:00:00+01:00",
      "hasOptions": true,
      "hasRenewal": true,
      "aboveThreshold": false
    }
  ],
  "initiationType": "tender"
}
Complete JSON history (3 releases)
6 Jun 2025 · 030444-2025 · award, contract
{
  "id": "030444-2025",
  "tag": [
    "award",
    "contract"
  ],
  "date": "2025-06-06T09:28:31+01:00",
  "ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-04ee23",
  "buyer": {
    "id": "GB-PPON-PXVT-3973-CLLV",
    "name": "Qualifications Wales"
  },
  "awards": [
    {
      "id": "1",
      "items": [
        {
          "id": "1",
          "relatedLot": "1",
          "deliveryAddresses": [
            {
              "region": "UKL",
              "country": "GB",
              "countryName": "United Kingdom"
            }
          ],
          "additionalClassifications": [
            {
              "id": "79000000",
              "scheme": "CPV",
              "description": "Business services: law, marketing, consulting, recruitment, printing and security"
            }
          ]
        }
      ],
      "status": "active",
      "suppliers": [
        {
          "id": "GB-COH-05691865",
          "name": "CAMLAS LIMITED"
        }
      ],
      "relatedLots": [
        "1"
      ],
      "mainProcurementCategory": "services"
    }
  ],
  "tender": {
    "id": "QWL242522",
    "lots": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "status": "complete"
      }
    ],
    "title": "Public Affairs Support",
    "status": "complete",
    "legalBasis": {
      "id": "2023/54",
      "uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
      "scheme": "UKPGA"
    },
    "description": "We require a monitoring service consisting of weekly brief, daily notices and reports on business where QW is directly mentioned or where there is a highly relevant debate or committee meeting to supplement the weekly brief.\nWe also require an annual  perceptions audit of Members of the Senedd and profile rasing formal events for 30MSs plus briefing sessions. Following a voluntary 8 working day standstill period the Contract was awarded.",
    "procurementMethod": "open",
    "procurementMethodDetails": "Below threshold - open competition"
  },
  "parties": [
    {
      "id": "GB-PPON-PXVT-3973-CLLV",
      "name": "Qualifications Wales",
      "roles": [
        "buyer"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKL21",
        "country": "GB",
        "locality": "Newport",
        "postalCode": "NP10 8AR",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "Q2 Building, Pencarn Lane Imperial Park"
      },
      "details": {
        "classifications": [
          {
            "id": "publicAuthorityCentralGovernment",
            "scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
            "description": "Public authority - central government"
          },
          {
            "id": "GB-WLS",
            "scheme": "UK_CA_DEVOLVED_REGULATIONS",
            "description": "Welsh devolved regulations apply"
          }
        ]
      },
      "identifier": {
        "id": "PXVT-3973-CLLV",
        "scheme": "GB-PPON"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "name": "stephanie molina",
        "email": "procurement@qualifications.wales",
        "telephone": "+441633373233"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-COH-05691865",
      "name": "CAMLAS LIMITED",
      "roles": [
        "supplier"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKL22",
        "country": "GB",
        "locality": "Cardiff",
        "postalCode": "CF10 5FZ",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "3 Burt Street"
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "http://www.camlas.wales",
        "vcse": false,
        "scale": "sme"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "id": "05691865",
        "scheme": "GB-COH"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "email": "rhodri@camlas.wales"
      },
      "additionalIdentifiers": [
        {
          "id": "PWYM-6584-BJGZ",
          "scheme": "GB-PPON"
        }
      ]
    }
  ],
  "language": "en",
  "contracts": [
    {
      "id": "1",
      "title": "Public affairs support",
      "value": {
        "amount": 57500,
        "currency": "GBP",
        "amountGross": 69000
      },
      "period": {
        "endDate": "2028-05-27T23:59:59+01:00",
        "startDate": "2025-05-28T00:00:00+01:00",
        "maxExtentDate": "2030-05-27T23:59:59+01:00"
      },
      "status": "active",
      "awardID": "1",
      "options": {
        "description": "The supplier may arrange profile raising events for members of the Sennedd."
      },
      "renewal": {
        "description": "If Scope has not changed and all KPIs are met"
      },
      "documents": [
        {
          "id": "030444-2025",
          "url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/030444-2025",
          "format": "text/html",
          "noticeType": "UK7",
          "description": "Contract details notice on Find a Tender",
          "documentType": "contractNotice",
          "datePublished": "2025-06-06T09:28:31+01:00"
        }
      ],
      "dateSigned": "2025-05-28T00:00:00+01:00",
      "hasOptions": true,
      "hasRenewal": true,
      "aboveThreshold": false
    }
  ],
  "initiationType": "tender"
}
13 May 2025 · 020891-2025 · award, contract
{
  "id": "020891-2025",
  "tag": [
    "award",
    "contract"
  ],
  "bids": {
    "statistics": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "value": 3,
        "measure": "bids",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      },
      {
        "id": "2",
        "value": 3,
        "measure": "finalStageBids",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      },
      {
        "id": "3",
        "value": 2,
        "measure": "smeFinalStageBids",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      },
      {
        "id": "4",
        "value": 0,
        "measure": "vcseFinalStageBids",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      }
    ]
  },
  "date": "2025-05-13T14:44:16+01:00",
  "ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-04ee23",
  "buyer": {
    "id": "GB-PPON-PXVT-3973-CLLV",
    "name": "Qualifications Wales"
  },
  "awards": [
    {
      "id": "1",
      "date": "2025-05-12T00:00:00+01:00",
      "items": [
        {
          "id": "1",
          "relatedLot": "1",
          "deliveryAddresses": [
            {
              "region": "UKL",
              "country": "GB",
              "countryName": "United Kingdom"
            }
          ],
          "additionalClassifications": [
            {
              "id": "79410000",
              "scheme": "CPV",
              "description": "Business and management consultancy services"
            }
          ]
        }
      ],
      "title": "Public affiars support",
      "value": {
        "amount": 57500,
        "currency": "GBP",
        "amountGross": 69000
      },
      "status": "active",
      "options": {
        "description": "To hold briefing sessiosn with Members of Senedd and prfile raising events"
      },
      "renewal": {
        "description": "Two options to extend by 12 months if not scope change and KPIs met"
      },
      "documents": [
        {
          "id": "020891-2025",
          "url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/020891-2025",
          "format": "text/html",
          "noticeType": "UK6",
          "description": "Contract award notice on Find a Tender",
          "documentType": "awardNotice",
          "datePublished": "2025-05-13T14:44:16+01:00"
        }
      ],
      "suppliers": [
        {
          "id": "GB-COH-05691865",
          "name": "Camlas limited"
        }
      ],
      "hasOptions": true,
      "hasRenewal": true,
      "milestones": [
        {
          "id": "1",
          "type": "futureSignatureDate",
          "status": "scheduled",
          "dueDate": "2025-05-26T23:59:59+01:00"
        }
      ],
      "relatedLots": [
        "1"
      ],
      "aboveThreshold": false,
      "contractPeriod": {
        "endDate": "2028-05-27T23:59:59+01:00",
        "startDate": "2025-05-28T00:00:00+01:00",
        "maxExtentDate": "2030-05-27T23:59:59+01:00"
      },
      "mainProcurementCategory": "services"
    }
  ],
  "tender": {
    "id": "QWL242522",
    "lots": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "status": "complete"
      }
    ],
    "title": "QW Public Affairs Service",
    "status": "complete",
    "legalBasis": {
      "id": "2023/54",
      "uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
      "scheme": "UKPGA"
    },
    "description": "We require a monitoring service consisting of weekly brief, daily notices and reports on business where QW is directly mentioned or where there is a highly relevant debate or committee meeting to supplement the weekly brief.\nWe also require an annual  perceptions audit of Members of the Senedd and profile rasing formal events for 30MSs plus briefing sessions.",
    "procurementMethod": "open",
    "procurementMethodDetails": "Below threshold - open competition"
  },
  "parties": [
    {
      "id": "GB-PPON-PXVT-3973-CLLV",
      "name": "Qualifications Wales",
      "roles": [
        "buyer"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKL21",
        "country": "GB",
        "locality": "Newport",
        "postalCode": "NP10 8AR",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "Q2 Building, Pencarn Lane"
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "http://www.qualifications.wales",
        "classifications": [
          {
            "id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
            "scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
            "description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
          },
          {
            "id": "GB-WLS",
            "scheme": "UK_CA_DEVOLVED_REGULATIONS",
            "description": "Welsh devolved regulations apply"
          }
        ]
      },
      "identifier": {
        "id": "PXVT-3973-CLLV",
        "scheme": "GB-PPON"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "name": "stephanie molina",
        "email": "stephanie.molina@qualifications.wales",
        "telephone": "+441633373233"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-COH-05691865",
      "name": "Camlas limited",
      "roles": [
        "supplier"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKL22",
        "country": "GB",
        "locality": "Cardiff",
        "postalCode": "CF10 5FZ",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "3 Burt Street"
      },
      "details": {
        "vcse": false,
        "scale": "sme"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "id": "05691865",
        "scheme": "GB-COH"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "email": "joe@camlas.cymru"
      }
    }
  ],
  "language": "en",
  "initiationType": "tender"
}
17 Mar 2025 · 009762-2025 · tender
{
  "id": "009762-2025",
  "tag": [
    "tender"
  ],
  "date": "2025-03-17T17:22:52Z",
  "ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-04ee23",
  "buyer": {
    "id": "GB-PPON-PXVT-3973-CLLV",
    "name": "Qualifications Wales"
  },
  "tender": {
    "id": "QWL242522",
    "lots": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "value": {
          "amount": 34000,
          "currency": "GBP",
          "amountGross": 40000
        },
        "status": "active",
        "options": {
          "description": "Additional services as described in the Specification: •\tPre and post Senedd election briefings \n•\tCross party manifestos \n•\tWe may request monitoring of MS social media channels on ad hoc basis after a big announcement that impacts on qualifications and Qualifications Wales."
        },
        "renewal": {
          "description": "Two options to extend by 12 months"
        },
        "hasOptions": true,
        "hasRenewal": true,
        "suitability": {
          "sme": true,
          "vcse": true
        },
        "awardCriteria": {
          "criteria": [
            {
              "name": "Monitoring approach ",
              "type": "quality",
              "description": "In your response, please provide a description of the monitoring service offered and explain how this is the most appropriate for our purposes. You should include information regarding the level of detail and tailoring proposed and suggested timings. You should also consider how you will ensure a high-quality service is maintained."
            },
            {
              "name": "Audit approach",
              "type": "quality",
              "description": "In your response provide a detailed plan outlining how the perception audit element will be achieved and how a high-quality service will be maintained annually. You should explain the methodology and targeting approach. You should include information regarding who will be completing the audit. You should also consider plans for managing risks and contingencies, and, as appropriate, data handling and storage procedures including GDPR Compliance as a data controller"
            },
            {
              "name": "Relevant experience  ",
              "type": "quality",
              "description": "In your response provide specific evidence of relevant experience of conducting similar or relevant activities for both the monitoring service and perception audits. Please explain how your experience will help you to complete this contract and include testimonials from clients. "
            },
            {
              "name": "Price",
              "type": "price",
              "description": "The overall cost including VAT for providing the service over one year to include the weekly & monthly briefing reports, daily update for one year plus an annual stakeholder perceptions audit and four profile raising events and four briefing sessions."
            }
          ],
          "weightingDescription": "Quality is weighted 70% and Price is weighted 30%"
        },
        "contractPeriod": {
          "endDate": "2027-05-25T23:59:59+01:00",
          "startDate": "2025-05-26T00:00:00+01:00",
          "maxExtentDate": "2029-05-25T23:59:59+01:00"
        }
      }
    ],
    "items": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "relatedLot": "1",
        "deliveryAddresses": [
          {
            "region": "UKL",
            "country": "GB",
            "countryName": "United Kingdom"
          }
        ],
        "additionalClassifications": [
          {
            "id": "79410000",
            "scheme": "CPV",
            "description": "Business and management consultancy services"
          }
        ]
      }
    ],
    "title": "QW Public Affairs Service",
    "value": {
      "amount": 34000,
      "currency": "GBP",
      "amountGross": 40000
    },
    "status": "active",
    "documents": [
      {
        "id": "L-10",
        "url": "https://www.sell2wales.gov.wales/Assets/NoticeBuilder_FileDownload.aspx?id=328904",
        "description": "Invitation to tender, Instructions and Specification",
        "documentType": "biddingDocuments"
      },
      {
        "id": "L-11",
        "url": "https://www.sell2wales.gov.wales/Assets/NoticeBuilder_FileDownload.aspx?id=328905",
        "description": "Form of Tender",
        "documentType": "biddingDocuments"
      },
      {
        "id": "L-12",
        "url": "https://www.sell2wales.gov.wales/Assets/NoticeBuilder_FileDownload.aspx?id=328906",
        "description": "Freedom of Information Template",
        "documentType": "biddingDocuments"
      },
      {
        "id": "L-13",
        "url": "https://www.sell2wales.gov.wales/Assets/NoticeBuilder_FileDownload.aspx?id=328907",
        "description": "Response template",
        "documentType": "biddingDocuments"
      },
      {
        "id": "L-14",
        "url": "https://www.sell2wales.gov.wales/Assets/NoticeBuilder_FileDownload.aspx?id=328908",
        "description": "Pricing template",
        "documentType": "biddingDocuments"
      },
      {
        "id": "L-15",
        "url": "https://www.sell2wales.gov.wales/Assets/NoticeBuilder_FileDownload.aspx?id=328909",
        "description": "Terms and Conditions",
        "documentType": "biddingDocuments"
      },
      {
        "id": "009762-2025",
        "url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/009762-2025",
        "format": "text/html",
        "noticeType": "UK4",
        "description": "Tender notice on Find a Tender",
        "documentType": "tenderNotice",
        "datePublished": "2025-03-17T17:22:52Z"
      }
    ],
    "legalBasis": {
      "id": "2023/54",
      "uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
      "scheme": "UKPGA"
    },
    "description": "As the independent regulator of qualifications in Wales, we need to be informed and aware of all relevant aspects of public life that are relevant to our work. We are tendering for a contract for a supplier to provide Public affairs services.\nThe public affairs service will provide current information to help inform us and build on our existing relationships as part of our wider corporate engagement strategy. We would like our Supplier to supply a range of potential services including regular activity as well as occasional optional add-ons on a call-off basis: A weekly brief includes Senedd Cymru activity, Welsh Government activity, Political parties and individual Members of the Senedd, A Monthly report of relevant Senedd / Welsh Government activity with brief analysis of patterns; and headline roundup of relevant Westminster / UK Government activity; An annual perceptions audit of cross party Members of the Senedd.\nFull details are available in the Specification.",
    "tenderPeriod": {
      "endDate": "2025-04-28T16:00:00+01:00"
    },
    "enquiryPeriod": {
      "endDate": "2025-04-11T16:00:00+01:00"
    },
    "aboveThreshold": false,
    "submissionTerms": {
      "electronicSubmissionPolicy": "allowed"
    },
    "procurementMethod": "open",
    "mainProcurementCategory": "services",
    "submissionMethodDetails": "https://www.sell2wales.gov.wales",
    "procurementMethodDetails": "Below threshold - open competition"
  },
  "parties": [
    {
      "id": "GB-PPON-PXVT-3973-CLLV",
      "name": "Qualifications Wales",
      "roles": [
        "buyer"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKL21",
        "country": "GB",
        "locality": "Newport",
        "postalCode": "NP10 8AR",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "Q2 Building, Pencarn Lane"
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "http://www.qualifications.wales",
        "classifications": [
          {
            "id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
            "scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
            "description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
          },
          {
            "id": "GB-WLS",
            "scheme": "UK_CA_DEVOLVED_REGULATIONS",
            "description": "Welsh devolved regulations apply"
          }
        ]
      },
      "identifier": {
        "id": "PXVT-3973-CLLV",
        "scheme": "GB-PPON"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "name": "stephanie molina",
        "email": "stephanie.molina@qualifications.wales",
        "telephone": "+441633373233"
      }
    }
  ],
  "language": "en",
  "initiationType": "tender"
}