← Back to search results

AwardedFind a Tender · award

Parking Services - CCTV Camera Enforcement

Buyer: Westminster City Council →

BuyerWestminster City Council
StatusAwarded
DeadlineNot published
ValueValue not published
Published22 Mar 2023

What is being bought

The successful Service Provider shall deliver an integrated technology platform and infrastructure to deliver the required functionality, resilience, and security to meet WCC’s requirements and Service Levels. The service includes: • A secure, integrated CCTV technology solution • Hosting services including the computing environment, the provision and support of a stable infrastructure, business continuity, and effective and efficient performance of operations • Data storage, backup, recovery, and archiving capability • Maintenance and support of all supplied applications, hardware, and integration • Integrate WCC provided services and infrastructure, including Back-office systems such as the Notice Processing System • Fully GDPR compliant solutions and services It is to be noted that this is a standalone contract outside of any other CCTV related contracts that the council may have.

Delivery location

UKI32

Categories

Parking services 63712400

Lot details

Lot 1

The successful Service Provider shall deliver an integrated technology platform and infrastructure to deliver the required functionality, resilience, and security to meet WCC’s requirements and Service Levels. The service includes: • A secure, integrated CCTV technology solution • Hosting services including the computing environment, the provision and support of a stable infrastructure, business continuity, and effective and efficient performance of operations • Data storage, backup, recovery, and archiving capability • Maintenance and support of all supplied applications, hardware, and integration • Integrate WCC provided services and infrastructure, including Back-office systems such as the Notice Processing System • Fully GDPR compliant solutions and services It is to be noted that this is a standalone contract outside of any other CCTV related contracts that the council may have.

Statuscancelled

Award criteria
Technical — 40
Responsible Procurement — 10
Commercial — 50

What is included

ItemCategoryQuantity
1Not publishedNot published

Comparable-procurement analytics

Benchmarked against retained Find a Tender procedures with CPV division 63. The category anchor is Parking services (63712400); this is a deliberately broad market comparator. The comparison is shown at several levels rather than pretending one company or region is always the best benchmark.

Comparison setProceduresReported bids per procedureNamed award suppliersPrice evidence
Market: CPV division 631,4873 median · 16.2 average (554 of 1,487 with a bid count)3 average (640 of 1,487 with named award suppliers)Not published
Same buyer28 median · 8 average (1 of 2 with a bid count)2 average (1 of 2 with named award suppliers)Not published
Delivery region: UKI32116.5 median · 8 average (6 of 11 with a bid count)3.6 average (7 of 11 with named award suppliers)Not published

“Reported bids” is an official aggregate, sometimes reported per lot; it is the closest available competition measure. “Named award suppliers” are winners, not all applicants.

Price-outcome signal

Not enough comparable procedures currently publish both a GBP tender value and a usable lowest-valid-bid value to calculate a responsible price-reduction benchmark. Tenderline deliberately does not infer a saving from named award suppliers or from missing award values.

Procurement strategy & market signals

Framework agreementNot published
Dynamic purchasing systemNot published
Competitive procurementNot published
Recurring requirementNot published
Procurement method rationaleNot published
Rationale classificationsNot published
Special regimeNot published
Covered byGPA
Submission policyNot published
Selection criteriaNot published
Risk detailsNot published

Planning & early market engagement

BudgetNot published
No-engagement rationaleNot published
Planning documents0
Planning milestones0

No planning milestones published.

Related procurements

No linked framework, prior procurement or reprocurement published.

Awards

Contracts

Parking Services - CCTV Camera Enforcement

Statusactive
Value£4,690,000

Documents & submission route

No documents are published in the current source record.

Source data inventory

Diagnostic view. “Not published” means this current release does not provide a value.

OCIDocds-h6vhtk-03348f
Latest release ID008348-2023
Latest release timestampWed Mar 22 2023 14:27:38 GMT+0000 (Coordinated Universal Time)
Sourcefind-a-tender
Official notice URLNot published
Tender statuscomplete
Procurement methodselective
Procurement method detailsRestricted procedure
Main procurement categoryservices
Above thresholdNot published
Legal basis32014L0024
Tender period: startNot published
Tender period: endNot published
Expression of interest deadlineNot published
Enquiry deadlineNot published
Award period: startNot published
Award period: endNot published
Submission method detailsNot published
Submission languagesNot published
Electronic catalogue policyNot published
Total tender valueNot published
Tender lots in source1
Tender items in source1
Tender documents in source0
Awards in latest release1
Contracts in latest release1
Parties in latest release3

Notice history

DateEventReference
22 Mar 2023award, contract008348-2023
9 May 2022tenderUpdate012074-2022
5 May 2022tender011762-2022

All source data

Unmodified official OCDS data retained by Tenderline for this procurement process.

Complete current OCDS release JSON
{
  "id": "008348-2023",
  "tag": [
    "award",
    "contract"
  ],
  "bids": {
    "statistics": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "value": 2,
        "measure": "bids",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      }
    ]
  },
  "date": "2023-03-22T14:27:38Z",
  "ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-03348f",
  "buyer": {
    "id": "GB-FTS-7314",
    "name": "Westminster City Council"
  },
  "awards": [
    {
      "id": "008348-2023-1",
      "title": "Parking Services - CCTV Camera Enforcement",
      "status": "active",
      "suppliers": [
        {
          "id": "GB-FTS-78145",
          "name": "Marston (Holdings) Limited"
        }
      ],
      "relatedLots": [
        "1"
      ]
    }
  ],
  "tender": {
    "id": "CAR P1105",
    "lots": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "status": "cancelled",
        "hasOptions": false,
        "description": "The successful Service Provider shall deliver an integrated technology platform and infrastructure to deliver the required   functionality, resilience, and security to meet WCC’s requirements and Service Levels.\nThe service includes:\n• A secure, integrated CCTV technology solution\n• Hosting services including the computing environment, the provision and support of a stable infrastructure, business continuity, and effective and efficient performance of operations\n• Data storage, backup, recovery, and archiving capability\n• Maintenance and support of all supplied applications, hardware, and integration\n• Integrate WCC provided services and infrastructure, including Back-office systems such as the Notice Processing System\n• Fully GDPR compliant solutions and services\nIt is to be noted that this is a standalone contract outside of any other CCTV related contracts that the council may have.",
        "awardCriteria": {
          "criteria": [
            {
              "name": "Technical",
              "type": "quality",
              "description": "40"
            },
            {
              "name": "Responsible Procurement",
              "type": "quality",
              "description": "10"
            },
            {
              "name": "Commercial",
              "type": "cost",
              "description": "50"
            }
          ]
        }
      }
    ],
    "items": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "relatedLot": "1",
        "deliveryAddresses": [
          {
            "region": "UKI32"
          }
        ]
      }
    ],
    "title": "Parking Services - CCTV Camera Enforcement",
    "status": "complete",
    "coveredBy": [
      "GPA"
    ],
    "legalBasis": {
      "id": "32014L0024",
      "scheme": "CELEX"
    },
    "description": "The successful Service Provider shall deliver an integrated technology platform and infrastructure to deliver the required   functionality, resilience, and security to meet WCC’s requirements and Service Levels.\nThe service includes:\n• A secure, integrated CCTV technology solution\n• Hosting services including the computing environment, the provision and support of a stable infrastructure, business continuity, and effective and efficient performance of operations\n• Data storage, backup, recovery, and archiving capability\n• Maintenance and support of all supplied applications, hardware, and integration\n• Integrate WCC provided services and infrastructure, including Back-office systems such as the Notice Processing System\n• Fully GDPR compliant solutions and services\nIt is to be noted that this is a standalone contract outside of any other CCTV related contracts that the council may have.",
    "classification": {
      "id": "63712400",
      "scheme": "CPV",
      "description": "Parking services"
    },
    "procurementMethod": "selective",
    "mainProcurementCategory": "services",
    "procurementMethodDetails": "Restricted procedure"
  },
  "parties": [
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-7314",
      "name": "Westminster City Council",
      "roles": [
        "buyer"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKI32",
        "locality": "London",
        "postalCode": "SW1E 6QP",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "City Hall, 64 Victoria Street"
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "http://www.westminster.gov.uk",
        "buyerProfile": "http://www.capitalesourcing.com",
        "classifications": [
          {
            "id": "REGIONAL_AUTHORITY",
            "scheme": "TED_CA_TYPE",
            "description": "Regional or local authority"
          },
          {
            "id": "01",
            "scheme": "COFOG",
            "description": "General public services"
          }
        ]
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "Westminster City Council"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "email": "tenders@westminster.gov.uk"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-78145",
      "name": "Marston (Holdings) Limited",
      "roles": [
        "supplier"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKG31",
        "locality": "Birmingham",
        "postalCode": "B3 2JR",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "Rutland House, 8th Floor, 148 Edmund Street"
      },
      "details": {
        "scale": "large"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "Marston (Holdings) Limited"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-92",
      "name": "Royal Courts of Justice",
      "roles": [
        "reviewBody"
      ],
      "address": {
        "locality": "London",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "Royal Courts of Justice"
      }
    }
  ],
  "language": "en",
  "contracts": [
    {
      "id": "008348-2023-1",
      "title": "Parking Services - CCTV Camera Enforcement",
      "value": {
        "amount": 4690000,
        "currency": "GBP"
      },
      "status": "active",
      "awardID": "008348-2023-1",
      "dateSigned": "2023-03-01T00:00:00Z"
    }
  ],
  "initiationType": "tender"
}
Complete JSON history (3 releases)
22 Mar 2023 · 008348-2023 · award, contract
{
  "id": "008348-2023",
  "tag": [
    "award",
    "contract"
  ],
  "bids": {
    "statistics": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "value": 2,
        "measure": "bids",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      }
    ]
  },
  "date": "2023-03-22T14:27:38Z",
  "ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-03348f",
  "buyer": {
    "id": "GB-FTS-7314",
    "name": "Westminster City Council"
  },
  "awards": [
    {
      "id": "008348-2023-1",
      "title": "Parking Services - CCTV Camera Enforcement",
      "status": "active",
      "suppliers": [
        {
          "id": "GB-FTS-78145",
          "name": "Marston (Holdings) Limited"
        }
      ],
      "relatedLots": [
        "1"
      ]
    }
  ],
  "tender": {
    "id": "CAR P1105",
    "lots": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "status": "cancelled",
        "hasOptions": false,
        "description": "The successful Service Provider shall deliver an integrated technology platform and infrastructure to deliver the required   functionality, resilience, and security to meet WCC’s requirements and Service Levels.\nThe service includes:\n• A secure, integrated CCTV technology solution\n• Hosting services including the computing environment, the provision and support of a stable infrastructure, business continuity, and effective and efficient performance of operations\n• Data storage, backup, recovery, and archiving capability\n• Maintenance and support of all supplied applications, hardware, and integration\n• Integrate WCC provided services and infrastructure, including Back-office systems such as the Notice Processing System\n• Fully GDPR compliant solutions and services\nIt is to be noted that this is a standalone contract outside of any other CCTV related contracts that the council may have.",
        "awardCriteria": {
          "criteria": [
            {
              "name": "Technical",
              "type": "quality",
              "description": "40"
            },
            {
              "name": "Responsible Procurement",
              "type": "quality",
              "description": "10"
            },
            {
              "name": "Commercial",
              "type": "cost",
              "description": "50"
            }
          ]
        }
      }
    ],
    "items": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "relatedLot": "1",
        "deliveryAddresses": [
          {
            "region": "UKI32"
          }
        ]
      }
    ],
    "title": "Parking Services - CCTV Camera Enforcement",
    "status": "complete",
    "coveredBy": [
      "GPA"
    ],
    "legalBasis": {
      "id": "32014L0024",
      "scheme": "CELEX"
    },
    "description": "The successful Service Provider shall deliver an integrated technology platform and infrastructure to deliver the required   functionality, resilience, and security to meet WCC’s requirements and Service Levels.\nThe service includes:\n• A secure, integrated CCTV technology solution\n• Hosting services including the computing environment, the provision and support of a stable infrastructure, business continuity, and effective and efficient performance of operations\n• Data storage, backup, recovery, and archiving capability\n• Maintenance and support of all supplied applications, hardware, and integration\n• Integrate WCC provided services and infrastructure, including Back-office systems such as the Notice Processing System\n• Fully GDPR compliant solutions and services\nIt is to be noted that this is a standalone contract outside of any other CCTV related contracts that the council may have.",
    "classification": {
      "id": "63712400",
      "scheme": "CPV",
      "description": "Parking services"
    },
    "procurementMethod": "selective",
    "mainProcurementCategory": "services",
    "procurementMethodDetails": "Restricted procedure"
  },
  "parties": [
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-7314",
      "name": "Westminster City Council",
      "roles": [
        "buyer"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKI32",
        "locality": "London",
        "postalCode": "SW1E 6QP",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "City Hall, 64 Victoria Street"
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "http://www.westminster.gov.uk",
        "buyerProfile": "http://www.capitalesourcing.com",
        "classifications": [
          {
            "id": "REGIONAL_AUTHORITY",
            "scheme": "TED_CA_TYPE",
            "description": "Regional or local authority"
          },
          {
            "id": "01",
            "scheme": "COFOG",
            "description": "General public services"
          }
        ]
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "Westminster City Council"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "email": "tenders@westminster.gov.uk"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-78145",
      "name": "Marston (Holdings) Limited",
      "roles": [
        "supplier"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKG31",
        "locality": "Birmingham",
        "postalCode": "B3 2JR",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "Rutland House, 8th Floor, 148 Edmund Street"
      },
      "details": {
        "scale": "large"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "Marston (Holdings) Limited"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-92",
      "name": "Royal Courts of Justice",
      "roles": [
        "reviewBody"
      ],
      "address": {
        "locality": "London",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "Royal Courts of Justice"
      }
    }
  ],
  "language": "en",
  "contracts": [
    {
      "id": "008348-2023-1",
      "title": "Parking Services - CCTV Camera Enforcement",
      "value": {
        "amount": 4690000,
        "currency": "GBP"
      },
      "status": "active",
      "awardID": "008348-2023-1",
      "dateSigned": "2023-03-01T00:00:00Z"
    }
  ],
  "initiationType": "tender"
}
9 May 2022 · 012074-2022 · tenderUpdate
{
  "id": "012074-2022",
  "tag": [
    "tenderUpdate"
  ],
  "date": "2022-05-09T19:07:55+01:00",
  "ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-03348f",
  "buyer": {
    "id": "GB-FTS-7314",
    "name": "Westminster City Council"
  },
  "tender": {
    "id": "CAR 1105 (Corrigendum of Notice reference: 2022/S 000-011762)",
    "title": "Parking Services - CCTV Camera Enforcement",
    "amendments": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "description": "F02: Contract notice  Notice reference: 2022/S 000-011762  Published 5 May 2022 is cancelled. \nCancelled Notice (https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/011762-2022).",
        "unstructuredChanges": [
          {
            "where": {
              "label": "Original F02: Contract notice  Notice reference: 2022/S 000-011762 (https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/011762-2022) Published 5 May 2022 is cancelled.",
              "section": "All"
            },
            "newValue": {
              "text": ""
            },
            "oldValue": {
              "text": "The contract notice (F02: Contract notice  Notice reference: 2022/S 000-011762) (https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/011762-2022) published on 5 May 2022 is cancelled."
            },
            "relatedLot": "All"
          }
        ]
      }
    ],
    "legalBasis": {
      "id": "32014L0024",
      "scheme": "CELEX"
    },
    "description": "This notice is to cancel  2022/S 000-011762 (https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/011762-2022). The procurement to be re-issued in relation to the following contract provision at a later date. \nCCTV Camera Enforcement\nThe successful Service Provider shall deliver an integrated technology platform and infrastructure to deliver the required functionality, resilience, and security to meet WCC’s requirements and Service Levels.\nThe service shall include:\n• A secure, integrated CCTV technology solution\n• Hosting services including the computing environment, the provision and support of a stable infrastructure, business continuity, and effective and efficient performance of operations\n• Data storage, backup, recovery, and archiving capability\n• Maintenance and support of all supplied applications, hardware, and integration\n• Integrate WCC provided services and infrastructure, including Back-office systems such as the Notice Processing System\n• Fully GDPR compliant solutions and services\nIt is to be noted that this is a standalone contract outside of any other CCTV related contracts that the council may have. There may be future dialogue with other directorates for the council to holistically understand the future of CCTV related services across the council and whether there is scope for future consolidation of contracts.\nThis service is dependent on the following services being procured separately but commencing at the same time:\n• Parking Technology contract (i.e. video clips taken transfer into the new technology PCN system)\n• Business Processing Service contract\nThe combined requirements of these procurements are designed to make a positive impact on traffic management in terms of managing movement, enabling motorists to park in a compliant manner, and therefore maximising the legal use of the available parking in the City.\nFurther Contract Notice to be published at a later date.",
    "classification": {
      "id": "63712400",
      "scheme": "CPV",
      "description": "Parking services"
    },
    "mainProcurementCategory": "services"
  },
  "parties": [
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-7314",
      "name": "Westminster City Council",
      "roles": [
        "buyer"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKI32",
        "locality": "London",
        "postalCode": "SW1E 6QP",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "City Hall, 64 Victoria Street"
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "http://www.westminster.gov.uk",
        "buyerProfile": "http://www.capitalesourcing.com"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "Westminster City Council"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "email": "tenders@westminster.gov.uk"
      }
    }
  ],
  "language": "en",
  "initiationType": "tender"
}
5 May 2022 · 011762-2022 · tender
{
  "id": "011762-2022",
  "tag": [
    "tender"
  ],
  "date": "2022-05-05T18:11:08+01:00",
  "ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-03348f",
  "buyer": {
    "id": "GB-FTS-7314",
    "name": "Westminster City Council"
  },
  "tender": {
    "id": "CAR 1105",
    "lots": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "value": {
          "amount": 4000000,
          "currency": "GBP"
        },
        "status": "active",
        "renewal": {
          "description": "4 year initial term with options to extend by 2 x 2 years. Possible total of 8 years."
        },
        "hasOptions": false,
        "hasRenewal": true,
        "description": "The successful Service Provider shall deliver an integrated technology platform and infrastructure to deliver the required functionality, resilience, and security to meet WCC’s requirements and Service Levels.\nThe service shall include:\n• A secure, integrated CCTV technology solution\n• Hosting services including the computing environment, the provision and support of a stable infrastructure, business continuity, and effective and efficient performance of operations\n• Data storage, backup, recovery, and archiving capability\n• Maintenance and support of all supplied applications, hardware, and integration\n• Integrate WCC provided services and infrastructure, including Back-office systems such as the Notice Processing System\n• Fully GDPR compliant solutions and services\nTo view the full Specification and tender instructions, please visit www.capitalesourcing.com.",
        "secondStage": {
          "maximumCandidates": 5,
          "minimumCandidates": 5
        },
        "contractPeriod": {
          "endDate": "2027-03-31T23:59:59+01:00",
          "startDate": "2023-04-01T00:00:00+01:00"
        },
        "submissionTerms": {
          "variantPolicy": "notAllowed"
        },
        "selectionCriteria": {
          "description": "Please refer to www.capitalesourcing.com for details."
        }
      }
    ],
    "items": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "relatedLot": "1",
        "deliveryLocation": {
          "description": "City of Westminster"
        },
        "deliveryAddresses": [
          {
            "region": "UKI32"
          }
        ],
        "additionalClassifications": [
          {
            "id": "63712400",
            "scheme": "CPV",
            "description": "Parking services"
          }
        ]
      }
    ],
    "title": "Parking Services - CCTV Camera Enforcement",
    "value": {
      "amount": 4000000,
      "currency": "GBP"
    },
    "status": "active",
    "coveredBy": [
      "GPA"
    ],
    "legalBasis": {
      "id": "32014L0024",
      "scheme": "CELEX"
    },
    "description": "The successful Service Provider shall deliver an integrated technology platform and infrastructure to deliver the required functionality, resilience, and security to meet WCC’s requirements and Service Levels.\nThe service shall include:\n• A secure, integrated CCTV technology solution\n• Hosting services including the computing environment, the provision and support of a stable infrastructure, business continuity, and effective and efficient performance of operations\n• Data storage, backup, recovery, and archiving capability\n• Maintenance and support of all supplied applications, hardware, and integration\n• Integrate WCC provided services and infrastructure, including Back-office systems such as the Notice Processing System\n• Fully GDPR compliant solutions and services\nIt is to be noted that this is a standalone contract outside of any other CCTV related contracts that the council may have. There may be future dialogue with other directorates for the council to holistically understand the future of CCTV related services across the council and whether there is scope for future consolidation of contracts.\nThis service is dependent on the following services being procured separately but commencing at the same time:\n• Parking Technology contract (i.e. video clips taken transfer into the new technology PCN system)\n• Business Processing Service contract\nThe combined requirements of these procurements are designed to make a positive impact on traffic management in terms of managing movement, enabling motorists to park in a compliant manner, and therefore maximising the legal use of the available parking in the City\nTo view the full Specification and tender instructions, please visit www.capitalesourcing.com.",
    "tenderPeriod": {
      "endDate": "2022-06-08T12:00:00+01:00"
    },
    "hasRecurrence": true,
    "classification": {
      "id": "63712400",
      "scheme": "CPV",
      "description": "Parking services"
    },
    "submissionTerms": {
      "languages": [
        "en"
      ],
      "bidValidityPeriod": {
        "durationInDays": 180
      }
    },
    "submissionMethod": [
      "electronicSubmission",
      "written"
    ],
    "procurementMethod": "selective",
    "mainProcurementCategory": "services",
    "submissionMethodDetails": "http://www.capitalesourcing.com",
    "procurementMethodDetails": "Restricted procedure"
  },
  "parties": [
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-7314",
      "name": "Westminster City Council",
      "roles": [
        "buyer"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKI32",
        "locality": "London",
        "postalCode": "SW1E 6QP",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "City Hall, 64 Victoria Street"
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "http://www.westminster.gov.uk",
        "buyerProfile": "http://www.capitalesourcing.com",
        "classifications": [
          {
            "id": "REGIONAL_AUTHORITY",
            "scheme": "TED_CA_TYPE",
            "description": "Regional or local authority"
          },
          {
            "id": "01",
            "scheme": "COFOG",
            "description": "General public services"
          }
        ]
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "Westminster City Council"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "url": "http://www.capitalesourcing.com",
        "email": "tenders@westminster.gov.uk"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-88",
      "name": "Royal Courts of Justice",
      "roles": [
        "reviewBody"
      ],
      "address": {
        "locality": "London",
        "postalCode": "WC2A 2LL",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "Strand"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "Royal Courts of Justice"
      }
    }
  ],
  "language": "en",
  "initiationType": "tender"
}