← Back to search results

ClosedFind a Tender · tender

Marlow Education Trust ~ Cleaning Tender

Buyer: Marlow Education Trust →

BuyerMarlow Education Trust
StatusClosed
Deadline21 Mar 2025
Value£1,535,850
Published18 Feb 2025

What is being bought

The successful Supplier will be required to provide Cleaning services for Marlow Education Trust at the following Schools:

Delivery location

UKJ1

Categories

School cleaning services 90919300

Lot details

Lot 1

The successful Supplier will be required to provide Cleaning services for Marlow Education Trust at the following Schools: Sir William Borlase’s Grammar School West Street, Marlow SL7 2BR Beechview Academy Guinions Road, High Wycombe, HP13 7NT Great Marlow School Bobmore Lane, Marlow, SL7 1JE About Sir William Borlase’s Grammar School This school marked its 400th-anniversary last year and is a prestigious secondary grammar school with a long-standing legacy dating back to 1624. The school proudly occupies its original structures but has grown significantly over the years with the addition of supplementary buildings. The most recent addition to the school's impressive facilities is a state-of-the-art sports hall completed in 2021. Additionally, the main dining area and kitchens have been refurbished, and a new dining area has been constructed specifically for sixth-form students. With excellent facilities, the school offers high-quality teaching and learning across the curriculum, with a strong focus on extracurricular programs such as sports, dance, drama, and musical theatre. The school is mixed gender with approximately 1100 students aged between 11 to 18. (Year 7 to sixth-form). For further information, visit the school website at Home - Sir William Borlase's Grammar School (swbgs.com) Beechview Academy Beechview is a small Junior school located in east High Wycombe primarily focusing on Key Stage 2 (Year 3 to Year 6). Since joining the Trust in 2016, it has had significant investment in transforming the facilities of the school. The school has approximately 172 pupils. For further information, visit the school website at Home | Beechview Academy Great Marlow School Is a large secondary school in Marlow that continues to grow and is in a position to be an oversubscribed school of choice. Since 2015, and with the support of local authority funding, there has been an extensive building program. This includes new performing arts facilities, and a stunning two-storey block adjacent to the hall, which contains seven new classrooms and a revamped school entrance. At the same time, the size of the dining facilities has been doubled. The school is mixed-gender, with approximately 1,450 students aged 11 to 18, of which 250 are sixth-formers. For further information, visit the school website at Great Marlow School Basis of Contract The Trust is initiating a tender process to appoint an experienced cleaning contractor who brings initiative and innovation to deliver cleaning services across its schools. As the Trust continues to grow, it seeks a bidder who has the potential to expand alongside it. Therefore, the Trust is looking for a high-quality service that maintains excellent standards, creating a pleasant environment for both students and staff at all schools within the Trust. The basis and rationale that the Client requires the successful contractor to operate at all times, is being able to provide a service to the Schools that is fit for purpose and that the Contractor is proactive in the management of the contract, thus ensuring that all specifications are achieved and that the frequency of cleans is as detailed within the Tender Specification. See SQ Document for more information

Statusactive
Value£1,535,850
Contract periodFrom 1 Aug 2025 to 31 Mar 2031

What is included

ItemCategoryQuantity
1Not publishedNot published

Comparable-procurement analytics

Benchmarked against retained Find a Tender procedures with CPV division 90. The category anchor is School cleaning services (90919300); this is a deliberately broad market comparator. The comparison is shown at several levels rather than pretending one company or region is always the best benchmark.

Comparison setProceduresReported bids per procedureNamed award suppliersPrice evidence
Market: CPV division 907,3815 median · 18 average (3,195 of 7,381 with a bid count)3 average (3,443 of 7,381 with named award suppliers)Not published
Same buyer0Not publishedNot publishedNot published
Delivery region: UKJ1467.5 median · 73.2 average (18 of 46 with a bid count)5.7 average (17 of 46 with named award suppliers)Not published
Similar published value (0.5×–2×)5224.5 median · 4.7 average (6 of 522 with a bid count)1.3 average (6 of 522 with named award suppliers)Not published

“Reported bids” is an official aggregate, sometimes reported per lot; it is the closest available competition measure. “Named award suppliers” are winners, not all applicants.

Price-outcome signal

Not enough comparable procedures currently publish both a GBP tender value and a usable lowest-valid-bid value to calculate a responsible price-reduction benchmark. Tenderline deliberately does not infer a saving from named award suppliers or from missing award values.

Procurement strategy & market signals

Framework agreementNot published
Dynamic purchasing systemNot published
Competitive procurementNot published
Recurring requirementNo
Procurement method rationaleNot published
Rationale classificationsNot published
Special regimeNot published
Covered byGPA
Submission policyNot published
Selection criteriaNot published
Risk detailsNot published

Planning & early market engagement

BudgetNot published
No-engagement rationaleNot published
Planning documents0
Planning milestones0

No planning milestones published.

Related procurements

No linked framework, prior procurement or reprocurement published.

Documents & submission route

  • economicSelectionCriteria
  • technicalSelectionCriteria

Source data inventory

Diagnostic view. “Not published” means this current release does not provide a value.

OCIDocds-h6vhtk-04e332
Latest release ID005557-2025
Latest release timestampTue Feb 18 2025 12:05:06 GMT+0000 (Coordinated Universal Time)
Sourcefind-a-tender
Official notice URLNot published
Tender statusactive
Procurement methodselective
Procurement method detailsRestricted procedure
Main procurement categoryservices
Above thresholdNot published
Legal basis32014L0024
Tender period: startNot published
Tender period: end2025-03-21T12:00:00Z
Expression of interest deadlineNot published
Enquiry deadlineNot published
Award period: startNot published
Award period: endNot published
Submission method detailsNot published
Submission languagesen
Electronic catalogue policyNot published
Total tender value£1,535,850
Tender lots in source1
Tender items in source1
Tender documents in source2
Awards in latest release0
Contracts in latest release0
Parties in latest release4

Notice history

DateEventReference
18 Feb 2025tender005557-2025

All source data

Unmodified official OCDS data retained by Tenderline for this procurement process.

Complete current OCDS release JSON
{
  "id": "005557-2025",
  "tag": [
    "tender"
  ],
  "date": "2025-02-18T12:05:06Z",
  "ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-04e332",
  "buyer": {
    "id": "GB-FTS-138292",
    "name": "Marlow Education Trust"
  },
  "tender": {
    "id": "ocds-h6vhtk-04e332",
    "lots": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "value": {
          "amount": 1535850,
          "currency": "GBP"
        },
        "status": "active",
        "hasOptions": false,
        "hasRenewal": false,
        "description": "The successful Supplier will be required to provide Cleaning services for Marlow Education Trust at the following Schools: \nSir William Borlase’s Grammar School \nWest Street, Marlow SL7 2BR \nBeechview Academy\nGuinions Road, High Wycombe, HP13 7NT\nGreat Marlow School \nBobmore Lane, Marlow, SL7 1JE\nAbout \nSir William Borlase’s Grammar School \nThis school marked its 400th-anniversary last year and is a prestigious secondary grammar school with a long-standing legacy dating back to 1624. The school proudly occupies its original structures but has grown significantly over the years with the addition of supplementary buildings. The most recent addition to the school's impressive facilities is a state-of-the-art sports hall completed in 2021. Additionally, the main dining area and kitchens have been refurbished, and a new dining area has been constructed specifically for sixth-form students. With excellent facilities, the school offers high-quality teaching and learning across the curriculum, with a strong focus on extracurricular programs such as sports, dance, drama, and musical theatre.\nThe school is mixed gender with approximately 1100 students aged between 11 to 18. (Year 7 to sixth-form). \nFor further information, visit the school website at Home - Sir William Borlase's Grammar School (swbgs.com)\nBeechview Academy\nBeechview is a small Junior school located in east High Wycombe primarily focusing on Key Stage 2 (Year 3 to Year 6). Since joining the Trust in 2016, it has had significant investment in transforming the facilities of the school. The school has approximately 172 pupils.  \nFor further information, visit the school website at Home | Beechview Academy\nGreat Marlow School \nIs a large secondary school in Marlow that continues to grow and is in a position to be an oversubscribed school of choice. Since 2015, and with the support of local authority funding, there has been an extensive building program. This includes new performing arts facilities, and a stunning two-storey block adjacent to the hall, which contains seven new classrooms and a revamped school entrance. At the same time, the size of the dining facilities has been doubled.\nThe school is mixed-gender, with approximately 1,450 students aged 11 to 18, of which 250 are sixth-formers.\n For further information, visit the school website at Great Marlow School\nBasis of Contract \nThe Trust is initiating a tender process to appoint an experienced cleaning contractor who brings initiative and innovation to deliver cleaning services across its schools. As the Trust continues to grow, it seeks a bidder who has the potential to expand alongside it. Therefore, the Trust is looking for a high-quality service that maintains excellent standards, creating a pleasant environment for both students and staff at all schools within the Trust.\nThe basis and rationale that the Client requires the successful contractor to operate at all times, is being able to provide a service to the Schools that is fit for purpose and that the Contractor is proactive in the management of the contract, thus ensuring that all specifications are achieved and that the frequency of cleans is as detailed within the Tender Specification.\nSee SQ Document for more information",
        "secondStage": {
          "maximumCandidates": 10,
          "minimumCandidates": 5
        },
        "contractPeriod": {
          "endDate": "2031-03-31T23:59:59+01:00",
          "startDate": "2025-08-01T00:00:00+01:00"
        },
        "submissionTerms": {
          "variantPolicy": "allowed"
        },
        "selectionCriteria": {
          "description": "A minimum of 5 suppliers and a maximum of 10 suppliers will be taken forward to the tender stage of the process. Where less than 5 suppliers meet the minimum standards, only those that meet the minimum standards will be taken through to the tender stage. Where more than 5 suppliers meet the minimum standard, those suppliers with the highest scores will proceed to the tender stage."
        }
      }
    ],
    "items": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "relatedLot": "1",
        "deliveryLocation": {
          "description": "Berkshire, Buckinghamshire and Oxfordshire"
        },
        "deliveryAddresses": [
          {
            "region": "UKJ1"
          }
        ]
      }
    ],
    "title": "Marlow Education Trust ~ Cleaning Tender",
    "value": {
      "amount": 1535850,
      "currency": "GBP"
    },
    "status": "active",
    "coveredBy": [
      "GPA"
    ],
    "documents": [
      {
        "id": "economic1",
        "documentType": "economicSelectionCriteria"
      },
      {
        "id": "technical1",
        "documentType": "technicalSelectionCriteria"
      }
    ],
    "procedure": {
      "isAccelerated": true,
      "acceleratedRationale": "Current contract end date"
    },
    "legalBasis": {
      "id": "32014L0024",
      "scheme": "CELEX"
    },
    "description": "The successful Supplier will be required to provide Cleaning services for Marlow Education Trust at the following Schools:",
    "secondStage": {
      "invitationDate": "2025-05-16T00:00:00+01:00"
    },
    "tenderPeriod": {
      "endDate": "2025-03-21T12:00:00Z"
    },
    "contractTerms": {
      "hasElectronicPayment": true,
      "hasElectronicOrdering": true,
      "electronicInvoicingPolicy": "allowed"
    },
    "hasRecurrence": false,
    "classification": {
      "id": "90919300",
      "scheme": "CPV",
      "description": "School cleaning services"
    },
    "submissionTerms": {
      "languages": [
        "en"
      ]
    },
    "submissionMethod": [
      "written"
    ],
    "procurementMethod": "selective",
    "mainProcurementCategory": "services",
    "procurementMethodDetails": "Restricted procedure"
  },
  "parties": [
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-138292",
      "name": "Marlow Education Trust",
      "roles": [
        "buyer",
        "reviewBody"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKJ1",
        "locality": "Marlow",
        "postalCode": "SL7 2BR",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "SIr William Borlase's Grammar School, West Street"
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "https://www.marlowet.org/",
        "classifications": [
          {
            "id": "BODY_PUBLIC",
            "scheme": "TED_CA_TYPE",
            "description": "Body governed by public law"
          },
          {
            "id": "09",
            "scheme": "COFOG",
            "description": "Education"
          }
        ]
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "Marlow Education Trust"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "url": "https://litmustms.co.uk/respond/PMZG72R9GC",
        "email": "tenders@litmuspartnership.co.uk",
        "telephone": "+44 1276673880"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-138293",
      "name": "Beechview Academy",
      "roles": [
        "buyer"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKJ1",
        "locality": "High Wycombe",
        "postalCode": "HP13 7NT",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "Guinions Road"
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "https://www.beechview.org.uk/"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "Beechview Academy"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "email": "tenders@litmuspartnership.co.uk"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-138294",
      "name": "Sir William Borlase’s Grammar School",
      "roles": [
        "buyer"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKJ1",
        "locality": "Marlow",
        "postalCode": "SL7 2BR",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "West Street"
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "https://www.swbgs.com/"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "Sir William Borlase’s Grammar School"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "email": "tenders@litmuspartnership.co.uk"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-138295",
      "name": "Great Marlow School",
      "roles": [
        "buyer"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKJ1",
        "locality": "Marlow",
        "postalCode": "SL7 1JE",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "Bobmore Lane"
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "https://gms.bucks.sch.uk/"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "Great Marlow School"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "email": "tenders@litmuspartnership.co.uk"
      }
    }
  ],
  "language": "en",
  "description": "The contracting authority considers that this contract may be suitable for economic operators that are small or medium enterprises (SMEs). However, any selection of tenderers will be based solely on the criteria set out for the procurement.It will be the supplier's responsibility to obtain any necessary documents in order to submit a response by the closing date and time.\nThe contracting authority reserves the right not to award any or part of the contract which is the subject of this contract notice and reserves the right to terminate the procurement process at any time.\nThe contracting authority will not be liable for any costs incurred by those expressing an interest in tendering for this contract opportunity.\nThe contracting authority will consider variant bids, evaluating them (so far as the variant or the evaluation of the variant is in the opinion of the contracting authority practicable) on the same basis as a conforming bid, but shall not be obliged to accept any such bid in preference to a conforming bid even if the variant bid scores more highly. No variant will be considered unless the bidder simultaneously submits a conforming bid.\nFor more information about this opportunity, please visit the Delta eSourcing portal at: \nhttps://litmustms.co.uk/tenders/UK-UK-Marlow:-School-cleaning-services./PMZG72R9GC\nTo respond to this opportunity, please click here: \nhttps://litmustms.co.uk/respond/PMZG72R9GC\n GO Reference: GO-2025218-PRO-29473780",
  "initiationType": "tender"
}
Complete JSON history (1 releases)
18 Feb 2025 · 005557-2025 · tender
{
  "id": "005557-2025",
  "tag": [
    "tender"
  ],
  "date": "2025-02-18T12:05:06Z",
  "ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-04e332",
  "buyer": {
    "id": "GB-FTS-138292",
    "name": "Marlow Education Trust"
  },
  "tender": {
    "id": "ocds-h6vhtk-04e332",
    "lots": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "value": {
          "amount": 1535850,
          "currency": "GBP"
        },
        "status": "active",
        "hasOptions": false,
        "hasRenewal": false,
        "description": "The successful Supplier will be required to provide Cleaning services for Marlow Education Trust at the following Schools: \nSir William Borlase’s Grammar School \nWest Street, Marlow SL7 2BR \nBeechview Academy\nGuinions Road, High Wycombe, HP13 7NT\nGreat Marlow School \nBobmore Lane, Marlow, SL7 1JE\nAbout \nSir William Borlase’s Grammar School \nThis school marked its 400th-anniversary last year and is a prestigious secondary grammar school with a long-standing legacy dating back to 1624. The school proudly occupies its original structures but has grown significantly over the years with the addition of supplementary buildings. The most recent addition to the school's impressive facilities is a state-of-the-art sports hall completed in 2021. Additionally, the main dining area and kitchens have been refurbished, and a new dining area has been constructed specifically for sixth-form students. With excellent facilities, the school offers high-quality teaching and learning across the curriculum, with a strong focus on extracurricular programs such as sports, dance, drama, and musical theatre.\nThe school is mixed gender with approximately 1100 students aged between 11 to 18. (Year 7 to sixth-form). \nFor further information, visit the school website at Home - Sir William Borlase's Grammar School (swbgs.com)\nBeechview Academy\nBeechview is a small Junior school located in east High Wycombe primarily focusing on Key Stage 2 (Year 3 to Year 6). Since joining the Trust in 2016, it has had significant investment in transforming the facilities of the school. The school has approximately 172 pupils.  \nFor further information, visit the school website at Home | Beechview Academy\nGreat Marlow School \nIs a large secondary school in Marlow that continues to grow and is in a position to be an oversubscribed school of choice. Since 2015, and with the support of local authority funding, there has been an extensive building program. This includes new performing arts facilities, and a stunning two-storey block adjacent to the hall, which contains seven new classrooms and a revamped school entrance. At the same time, the size of the dining facilities has been doubled.\nThe school is mixed-gender, with approximately 1,450 students aged 11 to 18, of which 250 are sixth-formers.\n For further information, visit the school website at Great Marlow School\nBasis of Contract \nThe Trust is initiating a tender process to appoint an experienced cleaning contractor who brings initiative and innovation to deliver cleaning services across its schools. As the Trust continues to grow, it seeks a bidder who has the potential to expand alongside it. Therefore, the Trust is looking for a high-quality service that maintains excellent standards, creating a pleasant environment for both students and staff at all schools within the Trust.\nThe basis and rationale that the Client requires the successful contractor to operate at all times, is being able to provide a service to the Schools that is fit for purpose and that the Contractor is proactive in the management of the contract, thus ensuring that all specifications are achieved and that the frequency of cleans is as detailed within the Tender Specification.\nSee SQ Document for more information",
        "secondStage": {
          "maximumCandidates": 10,
          "minimumCandidates": 5
        },
        "contractPeriod": {
          "endDate": "2031-03-31T23:59:59+01:00",
          "startDate": "2025-08-01T00:00:00+01:00"
        },
        "submissionTerms": {
          "variantPolicy": "allowed"
        },
        "selectionCriteria": {
          "description": "A minimum of 5 suppliers and a maximum of 10 suppliers will be taken forward to the tender stage of the process. Where less than 5 suppliers meet the minimum standards, only those that meet the minimum standards will be taken through to the tender stage. Where more than 5 suppliers meet the minimum standard, those suppliers with the highest scores will proceed to the tender stage."
        }
      }
    ],
    "items": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "relatedLot": "1",
        "deliveryLocation": {
          "description": "Berkshire, Buckinghamshire and Oxfordshire"
        },
        "deliveryAddresses": [
          {
            "region": "UKJ1"
          }
        ]
      }
    ],
    "title": "Marlow Education Trust ~ Cleaning Tender",
    "value": {
      "amount": 1535850,
      "currency": "GBP"
    },
    "status": "active",
    "coveredBy": [
      "GPA"
    ],
    "documents": [
      {
        "id": "economic1",
        "documentType": "economicSelectionCriteria"
      },
      {
        "id": "technical1",
        "documentType": "technicalSelectionCriteria"
      }
    ],
    "procedure": {
      "isAccelerated": true,
      "acceleratedRationale": "Current contract end date"
    },
    "legalBasis": {
      "id": "32014L0024",
      "scheme": "CELEX"
    },
    "description": "The successful Supplier will be required to provide Cleaning services for Marlow Education Trust at the following Schools:",
    "secondStage": {
      "invitationDate": "2025-05-16T00:00:00+01:00"
    },
    "tenderPeriod": {
      "endDate": "2025-03-21T12:00:00Z"
    },
    "contractTerms": {
      "hasElectronicPayment": true,
      "hasElectronicOrdering": true,
      "electronicInvoicingPolicy": "allowed"
    },
    "hasRecurrence": false,
    "classification": {
      "id": "90919300",
      "scheme": "CPV",
      "description": "School cleaning services"
    },
    "submissionTerms": {
      "languages": [
        "en"
      ]
    },
    "submissionMethod": [
      "written"
    ],
    "procurementMethod": "selective",
    "mainProcurementCategory": "services",
    "procurementMethodDetails": "Restricted procedure"
  },
  "parties": [
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-138292",
      "name": "Marlow Education Trust",
      "roles": [
        "buyer",
        "reviewBody"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKJ1",
        "locality": "Marlow",
        "postalCode": "SL7 2BR",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "SIr William Borlase's Grammar School, West Street"
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "https://www.marlowet.org/",
        "classifications": [
          {
            "id": "BODY_PUBLIC",
            "scheme": "TED_CA_TYPE",
            "description": "Body governed by public law"
          },
          {
            "id": "09",
            "scheme": "COFOG",
            "description": "Education"
          }
        ]
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "Marlow Education Trust"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "url": "https://litmustms.co.uk/respond/PMZG72R9GC",
        "email": "tenders@litmuspartnership.co.uk",
        "telephone": "+44 1276673880"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-138293",
      "name": "Beechview Academy",
      "roles": [
        "buyer"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKJ1",
        "locality": "High Wycombe",
        "postalCode": "HP13 7NT",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "Guinions Road"
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "https://www.beechview.org.uk/"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "Beechview Academy"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "email": "tenders@litmuspartnership.co.uk"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-138294",
      "name": "Sir William Borlase’s Grammar School",
      "roles": [
        "buyer"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKJ1",
        "locality": "Marlow",
        "postalCode": "SL7 2BR",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "West Street"
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "https://www.swbgs.com/"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "Sir William Borlase’s Grammar School"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "email": "tenders@litmuspartnership.co.uk"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-138295",
      "name": "Great Marlow School",
      "roles": [
        "buyer"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKJ1",
        "locality": "Marlow",
        "postalCode": "SL7 1JE",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "Bobmore Lane"
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "https://gms.bucks.sch.uk/"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "Great Marlow School"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "email": "tenders@litmuspartnership.co.uk"
      }
    }
  ],
  "language": "en",
  "description": "The contracting authority considers that this contract may be suitable for economic operators that are small or medium enterprises (SMEs). However, any selection of tenderers will be based solely on the criteria set out for the procurement.It will be the supplier's responsibility to obtain any necessary documents in order to submit a response by the closing date and time.\nThe contracting authority reserves the right not to award any or part of the contract which is the subject of this contract notice and reserves the right to terminate the procurement process at any time.\nThe contracting authority will not be liable for any costs incurred by those expressing an interest in tendering for this contract opportunity.\nThe contracting authority will consider variant bids, evaluating them (so far as the variant or the evaluation of the variant is in the opinion of the contracting authority practicable) on the same basis as a conforming bid, but shall not be obliged to accept any such bid in preference to a conforming bid even if the variant bid scores more highly. No variant will be considered unless the bidder simultaneously submits a conforming bid.\nFor more information about this opportunity, please visit the Delta eSourcing portal at: \nhttps://litmustms.co.uk/tenders/UK-UK-Marlow:-School-cleaning-services./PMZG72R9GC\nTo respond to this opportunity, please click here: \nhttps://litmustms.co.uk/respond/PMZG72R9GC\n GO Reference: GO-2025218-PRO-29473780",
  "initiationType": "tender"
}