Lot 1
No lot description published.
View official notice ↗Official source
IDS is seeking to appoint an experienced and highly competent contractor for its Lifts - Passenger, Domestic and Hoists service, repair, maintenance and installation contract. The scope will cover passenger lifts and hoists.
No lot description published.
No usable CPV category has been published, so a comparable market set cannot yet be built.
No planning milestones published.
No linked framework, prior procurement or reprocurement published.
No documents are published in the current source record.
Diagnostic view. “Not published” means this current release does not provide a value.
| OCID | ocds-h6vhtk-05a539 |
|---|---|
| Latest release ID | 029709-2026 |
| Latest release timestamp | Tue Mar 31 2026 13:03:34 GMT+0000 (Coordinated Universal Time) |
| Source | find-a-tender |
| Official notice URL | https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/070257-2025 |
| Tender status | complete |
| Procurement method | open |
| Procurement method details | Open procedure |
| Main procurement category | Not published |
| Above threshold | Not published |
| Legal basis | 2023/54 |
| Tender period: start | Not published |
| Tender period: end | Not published |
| Expression of interest deadline | Not published |
| Enquiry deadline | Not published |
| Award period: start | Not published |
| Award period: end | Not published |
| Submission method details | Not published |
| Submission languages | Not published |
| Electronic catalogue policy | Not published |
| Total tender value | Not published |
| Tender lots in source | 1 |
| Tender items in source | 0 |
| Tender documents in source | 0 |
| Awards in latest release | 1 |
| Contracts in latest release | 1 |
| Parties in latest release | 2 |
| Date | Event | Reference |
|---|---|---|
| 31 Mar 2026 | award, contract | 029709-2026 |
| 12 Dec 2025 | award, contract | 082498-2025 |
| 31 Oct 2025 | tender | 070257-2025 |
| 30 Sept 2025 | planning | 061008-2025 |
Unmodified official OCDS data retained by Tenderline for this procurement process.
{
"id": "029709-2026",
"tag": [
"award",
"contract"
],
"date": "2026-03-31T14:03:34+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-05a539",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-MPR-14044R",
"name": "The Industrial Dwellings Society (1885) Ltd"
},
"awards": [
{
"id": "1",
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKI",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "50750000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Lift-maintenance services"
}
]
}
],
"status": "active",
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-COH-03423173",
"name": "N L C NOVA LIFT CO. LIMITED"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
],
"mainProcurementCategory": "services"
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "Lifts",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "complete"
}
],
"title": "Lift servicing, maintenance and associated works",
"status": "complete",
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "IDS is seeking to appoint an experienced and highly competent contractor for its Lifts - Passenger, Domestic and Hoists service, repair, maintenance and installation contract. The scope will cover passenger lifts and hoists.",
"procurementMethod": "open",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Open procedure"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-MPR-14044R",
"name": "The Industrial Dwellings Society (1885) Ltd",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKI41",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "London",
"postalCode": "N16 8BP",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "143 Stoke Newington Road"
},
"details": {
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "14044R",
"scheme": "GB-MPR"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "cjoe@ids.org.uk"
},
"additionalIdentifiers": [
{
"id": "PMBR-5788-JDCX",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
}
]
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-03423173",
"name": "N L C NOVA LIFT CO. LIMITED",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKJ46",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Aylesford",
"postalCode": "ME20 7DH",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Nova House"
},
"details": {
"url": "http://www.novalifts.co.uk/",
"vcse": false,
"scale": "sme"
},
"identifier": {
"id": "03423173",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "mail@novalifts.co.uk"
},
"additionalIdentifiers": [
{
"id": "PPCC-2668-LDHH",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
}
]
}
],
"language": "en",
"contracts": [
{
"id": "1",
"value": {
"amount": 51842.5,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 62211
},
"period": {
"endDate": "2029-03-31T23:59:59+01:00",
"startDate": "2026-02-23T00:00:00Z",
"maxExtentDate": "2031-03-31T23:59:59+01:00"
},
"status": "active",
"awardID": "1",
"renewal": {
"description": "The Employer shall have the option, at its sole discretion, to extend the Contract for a further period of up to two (2) year on the same terms and conditions, subject to the Contractor's satisfactory performance. The Employer shall notify the Contractor in writing of its intention to exercise this option no later than three (3) months prior to the expiry of the initial Contract Period.\""
},
"documents": [
{
"id": "A-14178",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/Attachment/A-14178",
"format": "application/vnd.openxmlformats-officedocument.wordprocessingml.document",
"documentType": "contractSigned"
},
{
"id": "029709-2026",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/029709-2026",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK7",
"description": "Contract details notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "contractNotice",
"datePublished": "2026-03-31T14:03:34+01:00"
}
],
"dateSigned": "2026-02-23T00:00:00Z",
"hasRenewal": true,
"aboveThreshold": false
}
],
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "029709-2026",
"tag": [
"award",
"contract"
],
"date": "2026-03-31T14:03:34+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-05a539",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-MPR-14044R",
"name": "The Industrial Dwellings Society (1885) Ltd"
},
"awards": [
{
"id": "1",
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKI",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "50750000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Lift-maintenance services"
}
]
}
],
"status": "active",
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-COH-03423173",
"name": "N L C NOVA LIFT CO. LIMITED"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
],
"mainProcurementCategory": "services"
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "Lifts",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "complete"
}
],
"title": "Lift servicing, maintenance and associated works",
"status": "complete",
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "IDS is seeking to appoint an experienced and highly competent contractor for its Lifts - Passenger, Domestic and Hoists service, repair, maintenance and installation contract. The scope will cover passenger lifts and hoists.",
"procurementMethod": "open",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Open procedure"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-MPR-14044R",
"name": "The Industrial Dwellings Society (1885) Ltd",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKI41",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "London",
"postalCode": "N16 8BP",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "143 Stoke Newington Road"
},
"details": {
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "14044R",
"scheme": "GB-MPR"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "cjoe@ids.org.uk"
},
"additionalIdentifiers": [
{
"id": "PMBR-5788-JDCX",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
}
]
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-03423173",
"name": "N L C NOVA LIFT CO. LIMITED",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKJ46",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Aylesford",
"postalCode": "ME20 7DH",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Nova House"
},
"details": {
"url": "http://www.novalifts.co.uk/",
"vcse": false,
"scale": "sme"
},
"identifier": {
"id": "03423173",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "mail@novalifts.co.uk"
},
"additionalIdentifiers": [
{
"id": "PPCC-2668-LDHH",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
}
]
}
],
"language": "en",
"contracts": [
{
"id": "1",
"value": {
"amount": 51842.5,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 62211
},
"period": {
"endDate": "2029-03-31T23:59:59+01:00",
"startDate": "2026-02-23T00:00:00Z",
"maxExtentDate": "2031-03-31T23:59:59+01:00"
},
"status": "active",
"awardID": "1",
"renewal": {
"description": "The Employer shall have the option, at its sole discretion, to extend the Contract for a further period of up to two (2) year on the same terms and conditions, subject to the Contractor's satisfactory performance. The Employer shall notify the Contractor in writing of its intention to exercise this option no later than three (3) months prior to the expiry of the initial Contract Period.\""
},
"documents": [
{
"id": "A-14178",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/Attachment/A-14178",
"format": "application/vnd.openxmlformats-officedocument.wordprocessingml.document",
"documentType": "contractSigned"
},
{
"id": "029709-2026",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/029709-2026",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK7",
"description": "Contract details notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "contractNotice",
"datePublished": "2026-03-31T14:03:34+01:00"
}
],
"dateSigned": "2026-02-23T00:00:00Z",
"hasRenewal": true,
"aboveThreshold": false
}
],
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "082498-2025",
"tag": [
"award",
"contract"
],
"bids": {
"statistics": [
{
"id": "1",
"value": 8,
"measure": "bids",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "2",
"value": 8,
"measure": "finalStageBids",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "3",
"value": 8,
"measure": "smeFinalStageBids",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "4",
"value": 0,
"measure": "vcseFinalStageBids",
"relatedLot": "1"
}
]
},
"date": "2025-12-12T13:43:11Z",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-05a539",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-MPR-14044R",
"name": "The Industrial Dwellings Society (1885) Ltd"
},
"awards": [
{
"id": "1",
"date": "2025-12-12T00:00:00Z",
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKI",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "50750000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Lift-maintenance services"
}
]
}
],
"value": {
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 321108
},
"status": "pending",
"renewal": {
"description": "Following the initial three-year Term, the Contract may be extended for an additional period of up to two years. The Contract may be extended by mutual written agreement of the Parties, subject to the Contractor's satisfactory performance. Any extension shall be effected by a Deed of Variation duly executed by both Parties."
},
"documents": [
{
"id": "082498-2025",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/082498-2025",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK6",
"description": "Contract award notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "awardNotice",
"datePublished": "2025-12-12T13:43:11Z"
}
],
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-COH-03423173",
"name": "N L C NOVA LIFT CO. LIMITED"
}
],
"hasRenewal": true,
"milestones": [
{
"id": "1",
"type": "futureSignatureDate",
"status": "scheduled",
"dueDate": "2025-12-27T23:59:59Z"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
],
"aboveThreshold": true,
"contractPeriod": {
"endDate": "2029-03-31T23:59:59+01:00",
"startDate": "2026-04-01T00:00:00+01:00",
"maxExtentDate": "2031-03-31T23:59:59+01:00"
},
"standstillPeriod": {
"endDate": "2025-12-23T23:59:59+00:00"
},
"mainProcurementCategory": "services",
"assessmentSummariesDateSent": "2025-12-12T00:00:00Z"
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "Lifts",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "complete"
}
],
"title": "Lift servicing, maintenance and associated works",
"status": "complete",
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "IDS is seeking to appoint an experienced and highly competent contractor for its Lifts - Passenger, Domestic and Hoists service, repair, maintenance and installation contract. The scope will cover passenger lifts and hoists. The estimated value of the contract is £60,00 per annum and the proposed contract length is 3 years plus 2 years subject to satisfactory performance.",
"procurementMethod": "open",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Open procedure"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-MPR-14044R",
"name": "The Industrial Dwellings Society (1885) Ltd",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKI41",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "London",
"postalCode": "N16 8BP",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "143 Stoke Newington Road"
},
"details": {
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "14044R",
"scheme": "GB-MPR"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "cjoe@ids.org.uk"
},
"additionalIdentifiers": [
{
"id": "PMBR-5788-JDCX",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
}
]
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-03423173",
"name": "N L C NOVA LIFT CO. LIMITED",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKJ46",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Aylesford",
"postalCode": "ME20 7DH",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Nova House"
},
"details": {
"url": "http://www.novalifts.co.uk/",
"vcse": false,
"scale": "sme",
"shelteredWorkshop": false,
"publicServiceMissionOrganization": false
},
"identifier": {
"id": "03423173",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "mail@novalifts.co.uk"
},
"additionalIdentifiers": [
{
"id": "PPCC-2668-LDHH",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
}
]
}
],
"language": "en",
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "070257-2025",
"tag": [
"tender"
],
"date": "2025-10-31T17:01:29Z",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-05a539",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-MPR-14044R",
"name": "The Industrial Dwellings Society (1885) Ltd"
},
"tender": {
"id": "Lifts",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"value": {
"amount": 200000,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 240000
},
"status": "active",
"renewal": {
"description": "The contract may be extended for an additional 24 months, subject to satisfactory performance. If IDS, in agreement with the Contractor, wishes to proceed with the extension, it will be formally confirmed in writing."
},
"hasRenewal": true,
"suitability": {
"sme": true
},
"awardCriteria": {
"criteria": [
{
"name": "Price",
"type": "price",
"numbers": [
{
"number": 60,
"weight": "percentageExact"
}
]
},
{
"name": "Quality",
"type": "quality",
"numbers": [
{
"number": 40,
"weight": "percentageExact"
}
]
}
]
},
"contractPeriod": {
"endDate": "2029-03-31T23:59:59+01:00",
"startDate": "2026-04-01T00:00:00+01:00",
"maxExtentDate": "2031-03-31T23:59:59+01:00"
}
}
],
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKI",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "50750000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Lift-maintenance services"
}
]
}
],
"title": "Lift servicing, maintenance and associated works",
"value": {
"amount": 200000,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 240000
},
"status": "active",
"documents": [
{
"id": "conflictOfInterest",
"description": "Not published",
"documentType": "conflictOfInterest"
},
{
"id": "L-1",
"url": "https://in-tendhost.co.uk/theindustrialdwellingssociety/aspx/ProjectManage/11",
"documentType": "biddingDocuments"
},
{
"id": "070257-2025",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/070257-2025",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK4",
"description": "Tender notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "tenderNotice",
"datePublished": "2025-10-31T17:01:29Z"
}
],
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"awardPeriod": {
"endDate": "2026-01-30T23:59:59Z"
},
"description": "IDS is seeking to appoint an experienced and highly competent contractor for its Lifts - Passenger, Domestic and Hoists service, repair, maintenance and installation contract. The scope will cover passenger lifts and hoists. The estimated value of the contract is £60,00 per annum and the proposed contract length is 3 years plus 2 years subject to satisfactory performance.",
"tenderPeriod": {
"endDate": "2025-11-28T12:00:00Z"
},
"enquiryPeriod": {
"endDate": "2025-11-10T12:00:00Z"
},
"aboveThreshold": true,
"submissionTerms": {
"languages": [
"en"
],
"electronicSubmissionPolicy": "allowed"
},
"procurementMethod": "open",
"mainProcurementCategory": "services",
"submissionMethodDetails": "https://in-tendhost.co.uk/theindustrialdwellingssociety/aspx/ProjectManage/11",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Open procedure"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-MPR-14044R",
"name": "The Industrial Dwellings Society (1885) Ltd",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKI41",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "London",
"postalCode": "N16 8BP",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "143 Stoke Newington Road"
},
"details": {
"url": "http://www.ids.org.uk",
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "14044R",
"scheme": "GB-MPR"
},
"contactPoint": {
"name": "Chi Joe",
"email": "cjoe@ids.org.uk"
},
"additionalIdentifiers": [
{
"id": "PMBR-5788-JDCX",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
}
]
}
],
"language": "en",
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "061008-2025",
"tag": [
"planning"
],
"date": "2025-09-30T16:10:06+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-05a539",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-MPR-14044R",
"name": "The Industrial Dwellings Society (1885) Ltd"
},
"tender": {
"id": "Lifts",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "planning",
"hasRenewal": true,
"suitability": {
"sme": true
},
"contractPeriod": {
"endDate": "2029-03-31T23:59:59+01:00",
"startDate": "2026-04-01T00:00:00+01:00",
"maxExtentDate": "2031-03-31T23:59:59+01:00"
}
}
],
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKI",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "31712112",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "SIM cards"
},
{
"id": "34952000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Hydraulic-platforms hoists"
},
{
"id": "42416000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Lifts, skip hoists, hoists, escalators and moving walkways"
},
{
"id": "42419500",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Parts of lift, skip hoists or escalators"
},
{
"id": "42419510",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Parts of lifts"
},
{
"id": "50750000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Lift-maintenance services"
}
]
}
],
"title": "Lift Servicing, Maintenance and Associated Works",
"value": {
"amount": 250000,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 300000
},
"status": "planning",
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "IDS is responsible for around 1,500 homes and properties across Greater London. \nThis contract is for the planned preventative maintenance and responsive repair of passenger lifts, domestic stair lifts and hoists across our property portfolio, including residential blocks and sheltered housing. \nFor passenger lifts, platform lifts, stair lifts and hoists installed within the Employer's properties, the awarded Contractor will complete to industry best practice:\n1. Lift Servicing\n2. Reactive maintenance / responsive repairs\n3. 24/7/365 entrapment response\nThe Contractor will be expected to maintain the SIM cards in the autodiallers as part of this contract. \nThis procurement is being conducted in accordance with the Procurement Act 2023, using the Open Procedure. \nTenders will be submitted via the e-tendering portal, In - Tend.",
"communication": {
"futureNoticeDate": "2025-10-31T23:59:59Z"
},
"aboveThreshold": true,
"mainProcurementCategory": "services"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-MPR-14044R",
"name": "The Industrial Dwellings Society (1885) Ltd",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKI41",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "London",
"postalCode": "N16 8BP",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "143 Stoke Newington Road"
},
"details": {
"url": "http://www.ids.org.uk",
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "14044R",
"scheme": "GB-MPR"
},
"contactPoint": {
"name": "Chi Joe",
"email": "cjoe@ids.org.uk"
},
"additionalIdentifiers": [
{
"id": "PMBR-5788-JDCX",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
}
]
}
],
"language": "en",
"planning": {
"documents": [
{
"id": "061008-2025",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/061008-2025",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK2",
"description": "Preliminary market engagement notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "marketEngagementNotice",
"datePublished": "2025-09-30T16:10:06+01:00"
}
],
"milestones": [
{
"id": "engagement",
"type": "engagement",
"status": "scheduled",
"dueDate": "2025-10-30T23:59:59Z",
"description": "Contractors interested in this project should contact cjoe@ids.org.uk to indicate their interest. Where required, Microsoft Teams Meetings will be scheduled to discuss IDS's requirements with the Contractor. Such requirements include :\nIntroduction to the project and procurement objectives\nOverview of the anticipated scope of services\nDiscussion of key requirements and delivery expectations\nOpportunity for suppliers to ask questions and provide feedback\nOutline of next steps in the procurement process\nParticipation in this engagement will not be used to assess or shortlist suppliers.\nAll discussions will be treated as exploratory and non-binding."
}
]
},
"initiationType": "tender"
}