← Back to search results

ClosedFind a Tender · tender

Creative Agency Framework 2024

Buyer: Sovereign Network Homes →

BuyerSovereign Network Homes
StatusClosed
Deadline22 Jan 2024
Value£8,000,000
Published15 Dec 2023

What is being bought

Please see attached documents

Delivery location

UKI · UKK · UKJ · UKI · UKK · UKJ

Categories

Advertising and marketing services 79340000Design consultancy services 79415200Advertising and marketing services 79340000

Lot details

Lot 1: 51 Units Upwards

SNG looking for marketing experts who can provide fully managed creative and marketing services with a proven track record of working within the housing sector and who can understand the requirements for prospective purchases, offering efficient first class services with innovative ideas in a very competitive marketTo provide creative services to facilitate off plan sales of Shared Ownership and private sale homes. The requirement is to provide a full design service across all types of project. The scope of work required includes, but is not limited to: •creative direction and project management •naming and branding of developments/ properties •a unique, innovative design that ensures our properties stand out •developing design concepts suitable across all media channels •developing brand propositions, inclusive of relevant research •designing brand identity •defining brand values •developing/producing multi-channel brand guidelines •typesetting, proofing and pagination •liaison with printers/print managers Additional information: To respond to this opportunity please click here: https://www.delta-esourcing.com/respond/FA8275672K

Statusactive
Value£5,500,000

Lot 2: 50 Units or less

SNG looking for marketing experts who can provide fully managed creative and marketing services with a proven track record of working within the housing sector and who can understand the requirements for prospective purchases, offering efficient first class services with innovative ideas in a very competitive marketTo provide creative services to facilitate off plan sales of Shared Ownership and private sale homes. The requirement is to provide a full design service across all types of project. The scope of work required includes, but is not limited to: •creative direction and project management •naming and branding of developments/ properties •a unique, innovative design that ensures our properties stand out •developing design concepts suitable across all media channels •developing brand propositions, inclusive of relevant research •designing brand identity •defining brand values •developing/producing multi-channel brand guidelines •typesetting, proofing and pagination •liaison with printers/print managers Additional information: To respond to this opportunity please click here: https://www.delta-esourcing.com/respond/FA8275672K

Statusactive
Value£2,500,000

What is included

ItemCategoryQuantity
1Advertising and marketing services, Design consultancy servicesNot published
2Advertising and marketing services, Design consultancy servicesNot published

Comparable-procurement analytics

Benchmarked against retained Find a Tender procedures with CPV division 79. The category anchor is Advertising and marketing services (79340000); this is a deliberately broad market comparator. The comparison is shown at several levels rather than pretending one company or region is always the best benchmark.

Comparison setProceduresReported bids per procedureNamed award suppliersPrice evidence
Market: CPV division 7913,7414 median · 30.9 average (5,804 of 13,741 with a bid count)3.2 average (6,509 of 13,741 with named award suppliers)1 comparable price pairs
Same buyer0Not publishedNot publishedNot published
Delivery region: UKI1,0924 median · 37.5 average (487 of 1,092 with a bid count)3.8 average (544 of 1,092 with named award suppliers)Not published
Similar published value (0.5×–2×)5853 median · 12 average (6 of 585 with a bid count)2.3 average (6 of 585 with named award suppliers)1 comparable price pairs

“Reported bids” is an official aggregate, sometimes reported per lot; it is the closest available competition measure. “Named award suppliers” are winners, not all applicants.

Price-outcome signal

Not enough comparable procedures currently publish both a GBP tender value and a usable lowest-valid-bid value to calculate a responsible price-reduction benchmark. Tenderline deliberately does not infer a saving from named award suppliers or from missing award values.

Procurement strategy & market signals

Framework agreementYes
Dynamic purchasing systemNot published
Competitive procurementNot published
Recurring requirementNo
Procurement method rationaleNot published
Rationale classificationsNot published
Special regimeNot published
Covered byGPA
Submission policyNot published
Selection criteriasuitability
Risk detailsNot published

Planning & early market engagement

BudgetNot published
No-engagement rationaleNot published
Planning documents0
Planning milestones0

No planning milestones published.

Related procurements

No linked framework, prior procurement or reprocurement published.

Documents & submission route

  • economicSelectionCriteria
  • technicalSelectionCriteria

Source data inventory

Diagnostic view. “Not published” means this current release does not provide a value.

OCIDocds-h6vhtk-0425fd
Latest release ID036937-2023
Latest release timestampFri Dec 15 2023 12:05:57 GMT+0000 (Coordinated Universal Time)
Sourcefind-a-tender
Official notice URLNot published
Tender statusactive
Procurement methodselective
Procurement method detailsRestricted procedure
Main procurement categoryservices
Above thresholdNot published
Legal basis32014L0024
Tender period: startNot published
Tender period: end2024-01-22T12:00:00Z
Expression of interest deadlineNot published
Enquiry deadlineNot published
Award period: startNot published
Award period: endNot published
Submission method detailsNot published
Submission languagesen
Electronic catalogue policyNot published
Total tender value£8,000,000
Tender lots in source2
Tender items in source2
Tender documents in source2
Awards in latest release0
Contracts in latest release0
Parties in latest release3

Notice history

DateEventReference
15 Dec 2023tender036937-2023

All source data

Unmodified official OCDS data retained by Tenderline for this procurement process.

Complete current OCDS release JSON
{
  "id": "036937-2023",
  "tag": [
    "tender"
  ],
  "date": "2023-12-15T12:05:57Z",
  "ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-0425fd",
  "buyer": {
    "id": "GB-FTS-100767",
    "name": "Sovereign Network Homes"
  },
  "tender": {
    "id": "ocds-h6vhtk-0425fd",
    "lots": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "title": "Lot 1: 51 Units Upwards",
        "value": {
          "amount": 5500000,
          "currency": "GBP"
        },
        "status": "active",
        "hasOptions": false,
        "hasRenewal": false,
        "description": "SNG looking for marketing experts who can provide fully managed creative and marketing services with a proven track record of working within the housing sector and who can understand the requirements for prospective purchases, offering efficient first class services with innovative ideas in a very competitive marketTo provide creative services to facilitate off plan sales of Shared Ownership and private sale homes.\nThe requirement is to provide a full design service across all types of project. The scope of work required includes, but is not limited to:\n•creative direction and project management\n•naming and branding of developments/ properties\n•a unique, innovative design that ensures our properties stand out\n•developing design concepts suitable across all media channels\n•developing brand propositions, inclusive of relevant research\n•designing brand identity\n•defining brand values\n•developing/producing multi-channel brand guidelines\n•typesetting, proofing and pagination\n•liaison with printers/print managers Additional information: To respond to this opportunity please click here: https://www.delta-esourcing.com/respond/FA8275672K",
        "secondStage": {
          "maximumCandidates": 8,
          "minimumCandidates": 7
        },
        "contractPeriod": {
          "durationInDays": 1440
        },
        "submissionTerms": {
          "variantPolicy": "notAllowed"
        },
        "selectionCriteria": {
          "description": "Please see documents for details"
        }
      },
      {
        "id": "2",
        "title": "Lot 2: 50 Units or less",
        "value": {
          "amount": 2500000,
          "currency": "GBP"
        },
        "status": "active",
        "hasOptions": false,
        "hasRenewal": false,
        "description": "SNG looking for marketing experts who can provide fully managed creative and marketing services with a proven track record of working within the housing sector and who can understand the requirements for prospective purchases, offering efficient first class services with innovative ideas in a very competitive marketTo provide creative services to facilitate off plan sales of Shared Ownership and private sale homes.\nThe requirement is to provide a full design service across all types of project. The scope of work required includes, but is not limited to:\n•creative direction and project management\n•naming and branding of developments/ properties\n•a unique, innovative design that ensures our properties stand out\n•developing design concepts suitable across all media channels\n•developing brand propositions, inclusive of relevant research\n•designing brand identity\n•defining brand values\n•developing/producing multi-channel brand guidelines\n•typesetting, proofing and pagination\n•liaison with printers/print managers Additional information: To respond to this opportunity please click here: https://www.delta-esourcing.com/respond/FA8275672K",
        "secondStage": {
          "maximumCandidates": 6,
          "minimumCandidates": 5
        },
        "contractPeriod": {
          "durationInDays": 1440
        },
        "submissionTerms": {
          "variantPolicy": "notAllowed"
        },
        "selectionCriteria": {
          "description": "Please see documents for details"
        }
      }
    ],
    "items": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "relatedLot": "1",
        "deliveryLocation": {
          "description": "LONDON,SOUTH WEST (ENGLAND),SOUTH EAST (ENGLAND)"
        },
        "deliveryAddresses": [
          {
            "region": "UKI"
          },
          {
            "region": "UKK"
          },
          {
            "region": "UKJ"
          }
        ],
        "additionalClassifications": [
          {
            "id": "79340000",
            "scheme": "CPV",
            "description": "Advertising and marketing services"
          },
          {
            "id": "79415200",
            "scheme": "CPV",
            "description": "Design consultancy services"
          }
        ]
      },
      {
        "id": "2",
        "relatedLot": "2",
        "deliveryLocation": {
          "description": "LONDON,SOUTH WEST (ENGLAND),SOUTH EAST (ENGLAND)"
        },
        "deliveryAddresses": [
          {
            "region": "UKI"
          },
          {
            "region": "UKK"
          },
          {
            "region": "UKJ"
          }
        ],
        "additionalClassifications": [
          {
            "id": "79340000",
            "scheme": "CPV",
            "description": "Advertising and marketing services"
          },
          {
            "id": "79415200",
            "scheme": "CPV",
            "description": "Design consultancy services"
          }
        ]
      }
    ],
    "title": "Creative Agency Framework 2024",
    "value": {
      "amount": 8000000,
      "currency": "GBP"
    },
    "status": "active",
    "coveredBy": [
      "GPA"
    ],
    "documents": [
      {
        "id": "economic",
        "documentType": "economicSelectionCriteria"
      },
      {
        "id": "technical",
        "documentType": "technicalSelectionCriteria"
      }
    ],
    "legalBasis": {
      "id": "32014L0024",
      "scheme": "CELEX"
    },
    "lotDetails": {
      "awardCriteriaDetails": "n/a",
      "maximumLotsBidPerSupplier": 1,
      "maximumLotsAwardedPerSupplier": 1
    },
    "techniques": {
      "frameworkAgreement": {
        "periodRationale": "N/A",
        "maximumParticipants": null
      },
      "hasFrameworkAgreement": true
    },
    "description": "Please see attached documents",
    "secondStage": {
      "invitationDate": "2024-02-19T00:00:00Z"
    },
    "tenderPeriod": {
      "endDate": "2024-01-22T12:00:00Z"
    },
    "contractTerms": {
      "hasElectronicPayment": true,
      "hasElectronicOrdering": true,
      "electronicInvoicingPolicy": "allowed"
    },
    "hasRecurrence": false,
    "classification": {
      "id": "79340000",
      "scheme": "CPV",
      "description": "Advertising and marketing services"
    },
    "submissionTerms": {
      "languages": [
        "en"
      ],
      "bidValidityPeriod": {
        "durationInDays": 150
      }
    },
    "submissionMethod": [
      "written"
    ],
    "procurementMethod": "selective",
    "selectionCriteria": {
      "criteria": [
        {
          "type": "suitability",
          "appliesTo": [
            "supplier"
          ],
          "description": "Please see documents for details"
        }
      ]
    },
    "mainProcurementCategory": "services",
    "procurementMethodDetails": "Restricted procedure"
  },
  "parties": [
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-100767",
      "name": "Sovereign Network Homes",
      "roles": [
        "buyer",
        "centralPurchasingBody",
        "mediationBody"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKI",
        "locality": "London",
        "postalCode": "HA9 0HP",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "The Hive, 22 Wembley Park Blvd"
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "https://www.networkhomes.org.uk",
        "classifications": [
          {
            "id": "BODY_PUBLIC",
            "scheme": "TED_CA_TYPE",
            "description": "Body governed by public law"
          },
          {
            "id": "06",
            "scheme": "COFOG",
            "description": "Housing and community amenities"
          }
        ]
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "Sovereign Network Homes"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "url": "https://www.delta-esourcing.com/tenders/UK-UK-London:-Advertising-and-marketing-services./FA8275672K",
        "email": "procurement@networkhomes.org.uk",
        "telephone": "+44 02087824312"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-37060",
      "name": "High Court",
      "roles": [
        "reviewBody"
      ],
      "address": {
        "locality": "London",
        "postalCode": "WC2A2LL",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "Royal Courts of Justice, The Strand"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "High Court"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-7803",
      "name": "The High Court",
      "roles": [
        "reviewContactPoint"
      ],
      "address": {
        "locality": "London",
        "postalCode": "WC2A 2LL",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "Royal Courts of Justice, The Strand"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "The High Court"
      }
    }
  ],
  "language": "en",
  "description": "The contracting authority considers that this contract may be suitable for economic operators that are small or medium enterprises (SMEs). However, any selection of tenderers will be based solely on the criteria set out for the procurement. \nSNG (Sovereign Network Group) was formed in October 2023 through the merger of   Sovereign Housing and Network Homes. We provide over 80,000 homes serving over 210,000 residents and invest in communities across the South of England, with an aim to create thousands of new affordable places for people to live every year. Call-off contracts from this framework may be in the name of Sovereign Network Homes and or Sovereign Network Group\nOther Social Housing Providers in the UK (both those that are in existence now and those that may come into existence during the term of the Framework Agreement) may also be entitled to call-off contracts under the Framework Agreement. “Social Housing Provider” for this purpose means any provider of social housing and includes registered providers (as listed on the Gov.UK Website: https://www.gov.uk/government/publications/current-registered-providers-of-social-housing), and may include local authorities and ALMO's. Applicants should note that, under the Framework Agreement, no organisation that is entitled to call-off shall be under any obligation to do so neither does the social housing provider in question have the automatic right to do so without direct permission from Sovereign Network Homes.\nWhere other “Social Housing Providers” call-off contracts under this Framework Agreement, the value of the framework may increase over its 4 year duration.\nThe estimated value of the framework is 8000000 GBP.\nFor more information about this opportunity, please visit the Delta eSourcing portal at: \n<a href=\"https://www.delta-esourcing.com/tenders/UK-UK-London:-Advertising-and-marketing-services./FA8275672K\" target=\"_blank\">https://www.delta-esourcing.com/tenders/UK-UK-London:-Advertising-and-marketing-services./FA8275672K</a>\nTo respond to this opportunity, please click here: \n<a href=\"https://www.delta-esourcing.com/respond/FA8275672K\" target=\"_blank\">https://www.delta-esourcing.com/respond/FA8275672K</a>\n GO Reference: GO-20231215-PRO-24786747",
  "initiationType": "tender"
}
Complete JSON history (1 releases)
15 Dec 2023 · 036937-2023 · tender
{
  "id": "036937-2023",
  "tag": [
    "tender"
  ],
  "date": "2023-12-15T12:05:57Z",
  "ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-0425fd",
  "buyer": {
    "id": "GB-FTS-100767",
    "name": "Sovereign Network Homes"
  },
  "tender": {
    "id": "ocds-h6vhtk-0425fd",
    "lots": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "title": "Lot 1: 51 Units Upwards",
        "value": {
          "amount": 5500000,
          "currency": "GBP"
        },
        "status": "active",
        "hasOptions": false,
        "hasRenewal": false,
        "description": "SNG looking for marketing experts who can provide fully managed creative and marketing services with a proven track record of working within the housing sector and who can understand the requirements for prospective purchases, offering efficient first class services with innovative ideas in a very competitive marketTo provide creative services to facilitate off plan sales of Shared Ownership and private sale homes.\nThe requirement is to provide a full design service across all types of project. The scope of work required includes, but is not limited to:\n•creative direction and project management\n•naming and branding of developments/ properties\n•a unique, innovative design that ensures our properties stand out\n•developing design concepts suitable across all media channels\n•developing brand propositions, inclusive of relevant research\n•designing brand identity\n•defining brand values\n•developing/producing multi-channel brand guidelines\n•typesetting, proofing and pagination\n•liaison with printers/print managers Additional information: To respond to this opportunity please click here: https://www.delta-esourcing.com/respond/FA8275672K",
        "secondStage": {
          "maximumCandidates": 8,
          "minimumCandidates": 7
        },
        "contractPeriod": {
          "durationInDays": 1440
        },
        "submissionTerms": {
          "variantPolicy": "notAllowed"
        },
        "selectionCriteria": {
          "description": "Please see documents for details"
        }
      },
      {
        "id": "2",
        "title": "Lot 2: 50 Units or less",
        "value": {
          "amount": 2500000,
          "currency": "GBP"
        },
        "status": "active",
        "hasOptions": false,
        "hasRenewal": false,
        "description": "SNG looking for marketing experts who can provide fully managed creative and marketing services with a proven track record of working within the housing sector and who can understand the requirements for prospective purchases, offering efficient first class services with innovative ideas in a very competitive marketTo provide creative services to facilitate off plan sales of Shared Ownership and private sale homes.\nThe requirement is to provide a full design service across all types of project. The scope of work required includes, but is not limited to:\n•creative direction and project management\n•naming and branding of developments/ properties\n•a unique, innovative design that ensures our properties stand out\n•developing design concepts suitable across all media channels\n•developing brand propositions, inclusive of relevant research\n•designing brand identity\n•defining brand values\n•developing/producing multi-channel brand guidelines\n•typesetting, proofing and pagination\n•liaison with printers/print managers Additional information: To respond to this opportunity please click here: https://www.delta-esourcing.com/respond/FA8275672K",
        "secondStage": {
          "maximumCandidates": 6,
          "minimumCandidates": 5
        },
        "contractPeriod": {
          "durationInDays": 1440
        },
        "submissionTerms": {
          "variantPolicy": "notAllowed"
        },
        "selectionCriteria": {
          "description": "Please see documents for details"
        }
      }
    ],
    "items": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "relatedLot": "1",
        "deliveryLocation": {
          "description": "LONDON,SOUTH WEST (ENGLAND),SOUTH EAST (ENGLAND)"
        },
        "deliveryAddresses": [
          {
            "region": "UKI"
          },
          {
            "region": "UKK"
          },
          {
            "region": "UKJ"
          }
        ],
        "additionalClassifications": [
          {
            "id": "79340000",
            "scheme": "CPV",
            "description": "Advertising and marketing services"
          },
          {
            "id": "79415200",
            "scheme": "CPV",
            "description": "Design consultancy services"
          }
        ]
      },
      {
        "id": "2",
        "relatedLot": "2",
        "deliveryLocation": {
          "description": "LONDON,SOUTH WEST (ENGLAND),SOUTH EAST (ENGLAND)"
        },
        "deliveryAddresses": [
          {
            "region": "UKI"
          },
          {
            "region": "UKK"
          },
          {
            "region": "UKJ"
          }
        ],
        "additionalClassifications": [
          {
            "id": "79340000",
            "scheme": "CPV",
            "description": "Advertising and marketing services"
          },
          {
            "id": "79415200",
            "scheme": "CPV",
            "description": "Design consultancy services"
          }
        ]
      }
    ],
    "title": "Creative Agency Framework 2024",
    "value": {
      "amount": 8000000,
      "currency": "GBP"
    },
    "status": "active",
    "coveredBy": [
      "GPA"
    ],
    "documents": [
      {
        "id": "economic",
        "documentType": "economicSelectionCriteria"
      },
      {
        "id": "technical",
        "documentType": "technicalSelectionCriteria"
      }
    ],
    "legalBasis": {
      "id": "32014L0024",
      "scheme": "CELEX"
    },
    "lotDetails": {
      "awardCriteriaDetails": "n/a",
      "maximumLotsBidPerSupplier": 1,
      "maximumLotsAwardedPerSupplier": 1
    },
    "techniques": {
      "frameworkAgreement": {
        "periodRationale": "N/A",
        "maximumParticipants": null
      },
      "hasFrameworkAgreement": true
    },
    "description": "Please see attached documents",
    "secondStage": {
      "invitationDate": "2024-02-19T00:00:00Z"
    },
    "tenderPeriod": {
      "endDate": "2024-01-22T12:00:00Z"
    },
    "contractTerms": {
      "hasElectronicPayment": true,
      "hasElectronicOrdering": true,
      "electronicInvoicingPolicy": "allowed"
    },
    "hasRecurrence": false,
    "classification": {
      "id": "79340000",
      "scheme": "CPV",
      "description": "Advertising and marketing services"
    },
    "submissionTerms": {
      "languages": [
        "en"
      ],
      "bidValidityPeriod": {
        "durationInDays": 150
      }
    },
    "submissionMethod": [
      "written"
    ],
    "procurementMethod": "selective",
    "selectionCriteria": {
      "criteria": [
        {
          "type": "suitability",
          "appliesTo": [
            "supplier"
          ],
          "description": "Please see documents for details"
        }
      ]
    },
    "mainProcurementCategory": "services",
    "procurementMethodDetails": "Restricted procedure"
  },
  "parties": [
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-100767",
      "name": "Sovereign Network Homes",
      "roles": [
        "buyer",
        "centralPurchasingBody",
        "mediationBody"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKI",
        "locality": "London",
        "postalCode": "HA9 0HP",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "The Hive, 22 Wembley Park Blvd"
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "https://www.networkhomes.org.uk",
        "classifications": [
          {
            "id": "BODY_PUBLIC",
            "scheme": "TED_CA_TYPE",
            "description": "Body governed by public law"
          },
          {
            "id": "06",
            "scheme": "COFOG",
            "description": "Housing and community amenities"
          }
        ]
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "Sovereign Network Homes"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "url": "https://www.delta-esourcing.com/tenders/UK-UK-London:-Advertising-and-marketing-services./FA8275672K",
        "email": "procurement@networkhomes.org.uk",
        "telephone": "+44 02087824312"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-37060",
      "name": "High Court",
      "roles": [
        "reviewBody"
      ],
      "address": {
        "locality": "London",
        "postalCode": "WC2A2LL",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "Royal Courts of Justice, The Strand"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "High Court"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-7803",
      "name": "The High Court",
      "roles": [
        "reviewContactPoint"
      ],
      "address": {
        "locality": "London",
        "postalCode": "WC2A 2LL",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "Royal Courts of Justice, The Strand"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "The High Court"
      }
    }
  ],
  "language": "en",
  "description": "The contracting authority considers that this contract may be suitable for economic operators that are small or medium enterprises (SMEs). However, any selection of tenderers will be based solely on the criteria set out for the procurement. \nSNG (Sovereign Network Group) was formed in October 2023 through the merger of   Sovereign Housing and Network Homes. We provide over 80,000 homes serving over 210,000 residents and invest in communities across the South of England, with an aim to create thousands of new affordable places for people to live every year. Call-off contracts from this framework may be in the name of Sovereign Network Homes and or Sovereign Network Group\nOther Social Housing Providers in the UK (both those that are in existence now and those that may come into existence during the term of the Framework Agreement) may also be entitled to call-off contracts under the Framework Agreement. “Social Housing Provider” for this purpose means any provider of social housing and includes registered providers (as listed on the Gov.UK Website: https://www.gov.uk/government/publications/current-registered-providers-of-social-housing), and may include local authorities and ALMO's. Applicants should note that, under the Framework Agreement, no organisation that is entitled to call-off shall be under any obligation to do so neither does the social housing provider in question have the automatic right to do so without direct permission from Sovereign Network Homes.\nWhere other “Social Housing Providers” call-off contracts under this Framework Agreement, the value of the framework may increase over its 4 year duration.\nThe estimated value of the framework is 8000000 GBP.\nFor more information about this opportunity, please visit the Delta eSourcing portal at: \n<a href=\"https://www.delta-esourcing.com/tenders/UK-UK-London:-Advertising-and-marketing-services./FA8275672K\" target=\"_blank\">https://www.delta-esourcing.com/tenders/UK-UK-London:-Advertising-and-marketing-services./FA8275672K</a>\nTo respond to this opportunity, please click here: \n<a href=\"https://www.delta-esourcing.com/respond/FA8275672K\" target=\"_blank\">https://www.delta-esourcing.com/respond/FA8275672K</a>\n GO Reference: GO-20231215-PRO-24786747",
  "initiationType": "tender"
}