← Back to search results

AwardedFind a Tender · award
BuyerWest Yorkshire Combined Authority
StatusAwarded
DeadlineNot published
ValueValue not published
Published6 Dec 2023

What is being bought

The project is a re-tender of a service to provide routine and reactive cleaning services to the Yorkshire and the Humber Police Forces. The scope required is internal Cleaning Services for participating framework organisations to include cleaning of individual buildings, window cleaning, laundry services, periodic and reactive cleaning services.

Delivery location

UKE

Categories

Accommodation, building and window cleaning services 90911000Accommodation cleaning services 90911100Building-cleaning services 90911200Window-cleaning services 90911300Laundry-collection services 98311000Cleaning services 90910000

Lot details

Lot 1

The project is a re-tender of a service to provide routine and reactive cleaning services to the Yorkshire and the Humber Police Forces. The scope required is internal Cleaning Services for participating framework organisations to include cleaning of individual buildings, window cleaning, laundry services, periodic and reactive cleaning services.

Statuscancelled

Award criteria
Quality — 20%
Social Value — 10%
Cost — 70%

What is included

ItemCategoryQuantity
1Accommodation, building and window cleaning services, Accommodation cleaning services, Building-cleaning services, Window-cleaning services, Laundry-collection servicesNot published

Comparable-procurement analytics

Benchmarked against retained Find a Tender procedures with CPV division 90. The category anchor is Accommodation, building and window cleaning services (90911000); this is a deliberately broad market comparator. The comparison is shown at several levels rather than pretending one company or region is always the best benchmark.

Comparison setProceduresReported bids per procedureNamed award suppliersPrice evidence
Market: CPV division 907,3845 median · 18.1 average (3,194 of 7,384 with a bid count)3 average (3,444 of 7,384 with named award suppliers)Not published
Same buyer0Not publishedNot publishedNot published
Delivery region: UKE2677 median · 53.8 average (91 of 267 with a bid count)6.4 average (93 of 267 with named award suppliers)Not published

“Reported bids” is an official aggregate, sometimes reported per lot; it is the closest available competition measure. “Named award suppliers” are winners, not all applicants.

Price-outcome signal

Not enough comparable procedures currently publish both a GBP tender value and a usable lowest-valid-bid value to calculate a responsible price-reduction benchmark. Tenderline deliberately does not infer a saving from named award suppliers or from missing award values.

Procurement strategy & market signals

Framework agreementYes
Dynamic purchasing systemNot published
Competitive procurementNot published
Recurring requirementNot published
Procurement method rationaleNot published
Rationale classificationsNot published
Special regimeNot published
Covered byGPA
Submission policyNot published
Selection criteriaNot published
Risk detailsNot published

Planning & early market engagement

BudgetNot published
No-engagement rationaleNot published
Planning documents0
Planning milestones0

No planning milestones published.

Related procurements

No linked framework, prior procurement or reprocurement published.

Awards

Contracts

Cleaning Services

Statusactive
Value£18,000,000

Documents & submission route

No documents are published in the current source record.

Source data inventory

Diagnostic view. “Not published” means this current release does not provide a value.

OCIDocds-h6vhtk-03cde9
Latest release ID035887-2023
Latest release timestampWed Dec 06 2023 10:05:17 GMT+0000 (Coordinated Universal Time)
Sourcefind-a-tender
Official notice URLNot published
Tender statuscomplete
Procurement methodopen
Procurement method detailsOpen procedure
Main procurement categoryservices
Above thresholdNot published
Legal basis32014L0024
Tender period: startNot published
Tender period: endNot published
Expression of interest deadlineNot published
Enquiry deadlineNot published
Award period: startNot published
Award period: endNot published
Submission method detailsNot published
Submission languagesNot published
Electronic catalogue policyNot published
Total tender valueNot published
Tender lots in source1
Tender items in source1
Tender documents in source0
Awards in latest release1
Contracts in latest release1
Parties in latest release5

Notice history

DateEventReference
6 Dec 2023award, contract035887-2023
16 Jun 2023tenderUpdate017124-2023
19 May 2023tender014358-2023

All source data

Unmodified official OCDS data retained by Tenderline for this procurement process.

Complete current OCDS release JSON
{
  "id": "035887-2023",
  "tag": [
    "award",
    "contract"
  ],
  "bids": {
    "statistics": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "value": 3,
        "measure": "bids",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      }
    ]
  },
  "date": "2023-12-06T10:05:17Z",
  "ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-03cde9",
  "buyer": {
    "id": "GB-FTS-67371",
    "name": "West Yorkshire Combined Authority"
  },
  "awards": [
    {
      "id": "035887-2023-1-1",
      "title": "Cleaning Services",
      "status": "active",
      "suppliers": [
        {
          "id": "GB-FTS-100104",
          "name": "Pinnacle FM Ltd"
        }
      ],
      "relatedLots": [
        "1"
      ]
    }
  ],
  "tender": {
    "id": "2895-2023",
    "lots": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "status": "cancelled",
        "hasOptions": false,
        "description": "The project is a re-tender of a service to provide routine and reactive cleaning services to the Yorkshire and the Humber Police Forces.\nThe scope required is internal Cleaning Services for participating framework organisations to include cleaning of individual buildings, window cleaning, laundry services, periodic and reactive cleaning services.",
        "awardCriteria": {
          "criteria": [
            {
              "name": "Quality",
              "type": "quality",
              "description": "20%"
            },
            {
              "name": "Social Value",
              "type": "quality",
              "description": "10%"
            },
            {
              "name": "Cost",
              "type": "cost",
              "description": "70%"
            }
          ]
        }
      }
    ],
    "items": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "relatedLot": "1",
        "deliveryLocation": {
          "description": "Yorkshire and Humberside"
        },
        "deliveryAddresses": [
          {
            "region": "UKE"
          }
        ],
        "additionalClassifications": [
          {
            "id": "90911000",
            "scheme": "CPV",
            "description": "Accommodation, building and window cleaning services"
          },
          {
            "id": "90911100",
            "scheme": "CPV",
            "description": "Accommodation cleaning services"
          },
          {
            "id": "90911200",
            "scheme": "CPV",
            "description": "Building-cleaning services"
          },
          {
            "id": "90911300",
            "scheme": "CPV",
            "description": "Window-cleaning services"
          },
          {
            "id": "98311000",
            "scheme": "CPV",
            "description": "Laundry-collection services"
          }
        ]
      }
    ],
    "title": "Cleaning Services",
    "status": "complete",
    "coveredBy": [
      "GPA"
    ],
    "legalBasis": {
      "id": "32014L0024",
      "scheme": "CELEX"
    },
    "techniques": {
      "hasFrameworkAgreement": true
    },
    "description": "The project is a re-tender of a service to provide routine and reactive cleaning services to the Yorkshire and the Humber Police Forces.\nThe scope required is internal Cleaning Services for participating framework organisations to include cleaning of individual buildings, window cleaning, laundry services, periodic and reactive cleaning services.",
    "classification": {
      "id": "90910000",
      "scheme": "CPV",
      "description": "Cleaning services"
    },
    "procurementMethod": "open",
    "mainProcurementCategory": "services",
    "procurementMethodDetails": "Open procedure"
  },
  "parties": [
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-67371",
      "name": "West Yorkshire Combined Authority",
      "roles": [
        "buyer"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKE",
        "locality": "Leeds, West Yorkshire",
        "postalCode": "LS1 2DE",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "Wellington House, 40-50 Wellington Street"
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "https://uk.eu-supply.com",
        "classifications": [
          {
            "id": "BODY_PUBLIC",
            "scheme": "TED_CA_TYPE",
            "description": "Body governed by public law"
          },
          {
            "id": "03",
            "scheme": "COFOG",
            "description": "Public order and safety"
          }
        ]
      },
      "identifier": {
        "id": "West Yorkshire Combined Authority",
        "legalName": "West Yorkshire Combined Authority"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "email": "procurement@southyorks.pnn.police.uk"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-100104",
      "name": "Pinnacle FM Ltd",
      "roles": [
        "supplier"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKE",
        "locality": "London",
        "postalCode": "WC1V 6PL",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "8th Floor, Holborn Tower, 137-144 High Holborn"
      },
      "details": {
        "scale": "large"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "Pinnacle FM Ltd"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-4268",
      "name": "The High Court of England and Wales",
      "roles": [
        "reviewBody"
      ],
      "address": {
        "locality": "London",
        "postalCode": "EC4A 1NL",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "7 Rools Buildings, Fetter Lane"
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "http://www.judiciary.gov.uk"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "The High Court of England and Wales"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-15715",
      "name": "West Yorkshire Combined Authority",
      "roles": [
        "mediationBody"
      ],
      "address": {
        "locality": "Leeds",
        "postalCode": "LS1 2DE",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "Wellington House, 40-50 Wellington Street"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "West Yorkshire Combined Authority"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "email": "procurement@southyorks.pnn.police.uk"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-83223",
      "name": "The High Court England and Wales",
      "roles": [
        "reviewContactPoint"
      ],
      "address": {
        "locality": "London",
        "postalCode": "EC4A 1NL",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "7 Rools Buildings, Fetter Lane"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "The High Court England and Wales"
      }
    }
  ],
  "language": "en",
  "contracts": [
    {
      "id": "035887-2023-1-1",
      "title": "Cleaning Services",
      "value": {
        "amount": 18000000,
        "currency": "GBP"
      },
      "status": "active",
      "awardID": "035887-2023-1-1",
      "dateSigned": "2023-12-01T00:00:00Z"
    }
  ],
  "initiationType": "tender"
}
Complete JSON history (3 releases)
6 Dec 2023 · 035887-2023 · award, contract
{
  "id": "035887-2023",
  "tag": [
    "award",
    "contract"
  ],
  "bids": {
    "statistics": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "value": 3,
        "measure": "bids",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      }
    ]
  },
  "date": "2023-12-06T10:05:17Z",
  "ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-03cde9",
  "buyer": {
    "id": "GB-FTS-67371",
    "name": "West Yorkshire Combined Authority"
  },
  "awards": [
    {
      "id": "035887-2023-1-1",
      "title": "Cleaning Services",
      "status": "active",
      "suppliers": [
        {
          "id": "GB-FTS-100104",
          "name": "Pinnacle FM Ltd"
        }
      ],
      "relatedLots": [
        "1"
      ]
    }
  ],
  "tender": {
    "id": "2895-2023",
    "lots": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "status": "cancelled",
        "hasOptions": false,
        "description": "The project is a re-tender of a service to provide routine and reactive cleaning services to the Yorkshire and the Humber Police Forces.\nThe scope required is internal Cleaning Services for participating framework organisations to include cleaning of individual buildings, window cleaning, laundry services, periodic and reactive cleaning services.",
        "awardCriteria": {
          "criteria": [
            {
              "name": "Quality",
              "type": "quality",
              "description": "20%"
            },
            {
              "name": "Social Value",
              "type": "quality",
              "description": "10%"
            },
            {
              "name": "Cost",
              "type": "cost",
              "description": "70%"
            }
          ]
        }
      }
    ],
    "items": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "relatedLot": "1",
        "deliveryLocation": {
          "description": "Yorkshire and Humberside"
        },
        "deliveryAddresses": [
          {
            "region": "UKE"
          }
        ],
        "additionalClassifications": [
          {
            "id": "90911000",
            "scheme": "CPV",
            "description": "Accommodation, building and window cleaning services"
          },
          {
            "id": "90911100",
            "scheme": "CPV",
            "description": "Accommodation cleaning services"
          },
          {
            "id": "90911200",
            "scheme": "CPV",
            "description": "Building-cleaning services"
          },
          {
            "id": "90911300",
            "scheme": "CPV",
            "description": "Window-cleaning services"
          },
          {
            "id": "98311000",
            "scheme": "CPV",
            "description": "Laundry-collection services"
          }
        ]
      }
    ],
    "title": "Cleaning Services",
    "status": "complete",
    "coveredBy": [
      "GPA"
    ],
    "legalBasis": {
      "id": "32014L0024",
      "scheme": "CELEX"
    },
    "techniques": {
      "hasFrameworkAgreement": true
    },
    "description": "The project is a re-tender of a service to provide routine and reactive cleaning services to the Yorkshire and the Humber Police Forces.\nThe scope required is internal Cleaning Services for participating framework organisations to include cleaning of individual buildings, window cleaning, laundry services, periodic and reactive cleaning services.",
    "classification": {
      "id": "90910000",
      "scheme": "CPV",
      "description": "Cleaning services"
    },
    "procurementMethod": "open",
    "mainProcurementCategory": "services",
    "procurementMethodDetails": "Open procedure"
  },
  "parties": [
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-67371",
      "name": "West Yorkshire Combined Authority",
      "roles": [
        "buyer"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKE",
        "locality": "Leeds, West Yorkshire",
        "postalCode": "LS1 2DE",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "Wellington House, 40-50 Wellington Street"
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "https://uk.eu-supply.com",
        "classifications": [
          {
            "id": "BODY_PUBLIC",
            "scheme": "TED_CA_TYPE",
            "description": "Body governed by public law"
          },
          {
            "id": "03",
            "scheme": "COFOG",
            "description": "Public order and safety"
          }
        ]
      },
      "identifier": {
        "id": "West Yorkshire Combined Authority",
        "legalName": "West Yorkshire Combined Authority"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "email": "procurement@southyorks.pnn.police.uk"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-100104",
      "name": "Pinnacle FM Ltd",
      "roles": [
        "supplier"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKE",
        "locality": "London",
        "postalCode": "WC1V 6PL",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "8th Floor, Holborn Tower, 137-144 High Holborn"
      },
      "details": {
        "scale": "large"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "Pinnacle FM Ltd"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-4268",
      "name": "The High Court of England and Wales",
      "roles": [
        "reviewBody"
      ],
      "address": {
        "locality": "London",
        "postalCode": "EC4A 1NL",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "7 Rools Buildings, Fetter Lane"
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "http://www.judiciary.gov.uk"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "The High Court of England and Wales"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-15715",
      "name": "West Yorkshire Combined Authority",
      "roles": [
        "mediationBody"
      ],
      "address": {
        "locality": "Leeds",
        "postalCode": "LS1 2DE",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "Wellington House, 40-50 Wellington Street"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "West Yorkshire Combined Authority"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "email": "procurement@southyorks.pnn.police.uk"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-83223",
      "name": "The High Court England and Wales",
      "roles": [
        "reviewContactPoint"
      ],
      "address": {
        "locality": "London",
        "postalCode": "EC4A 1NL",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "7 Rools Buildings, Fetter Lane"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "The High Court England and Wales"
      }
    }
  ],
  "language": "en",
  "contracts": [
    {
      "id": "035887-2023-1-1",
      "title": "Cleaning Services",
      "value": {
        "amount": 18000000,
        "currency": "GBP"
      },
      "status": "active",
      "awardID": "035887-2023-1-1",
      "dateSigned": "2023-12-01T00:00:00Z"
    }
  ],
  "initiationType": "tender"
}
16 Jun 2023 · 017124-2023 · tenderUpdate
{
  "id": "017124-2023",
  "tag": [
    "tenderUpdate"
  ],
  "date": "2023-06-16T09:39:16+01:00",
  "ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-03cde9",
  "buyer": {
    "id": "GB-FTS-67371",
    "name": "West Yorkshire Combined Authority"
  },
  "tender": {
    "id": "2895-2023",
    "title": "Cleaning Services",
    "amendments": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "description": "The tender closing date has been extended to 12:00 midday Wednesday 21st June",
        "unstructuredChanges": [
          {
            "where": {
              "section": "3 Timetable"
            },
            "newValue": {
              "date": "2023-06-21T12:00:00+01:00"
            },
            "oldValue": {
              "date": "2023-06-19T14:30:00+01:00"
            }
          }
        ]
      }
    ],
    "legalBasis": {
      "id": "32014L0024",
      "scheme": "CELEX"
    },
    "description": "The project is a re-tender of a service to provide routine and reactive cleaning services to the Yorkshire and the Humber Police Forces.\nThe scope required is internal Cleaning Services for participating framework organisations to include cleaning of individual buildings, window cleaning, laundry services, periodic and reactive cleaning services.",
    "classification": {
      "id": "90910000",
      "scheme": "CPV",
      "description": "Cleaning services"
    },
    "mainProcurementCategory": "services"
  },
  "parties": [
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-67371",
      "name": "West Yorkshire Combined Authority",
      "roles": [
        "buyer"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKE",
        "locality": "Leeds, West Yorkshire",
        "postalCode": "LS1 2DE",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "Wellington House, 40-50 Wellington Street"
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "https://uk.eu-supply.com"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "id": "West Yorkshire Combined Authority",
        "legalName": "West Yorkshire Combined Authority"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "email": "procurement@southyorks.pnn.police.uk"
      }
    }
  ],
  "language": "en",
  "initiationType": "tender"
}
19 May 2023 · 014358-2023 · tender
{
  "id": "014358-2023",
  "tag": [
    "tender"
  ],
  "date": "2023-05-19T14:39:24+01:00",
  "ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-03cde9",
  "buyer": {
    "id": "GB-FTS-83222",
    "name": "West Yorkshire Combined Authority"
  },
  "tender": {
    "id": "2895-2023",
    "lots": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "title": "Cleaning Services - Yorkshire and the Humber",
        "value": {
          "amount": 22562500,
          "currency": "GBP"
        },
        "status": "active",
        "hasOptions": false,
        "hasRenewal": false,
        "description": "The project is a re-tender of a service to provide routine and reactive cleaning services to the Yorkshire and the Humber Police Forces.\nThe scope required is internal Cleaning Services for participating framework organisations to include cleaning of individual buildings, window cleaning, laundry services, periodic and reactive cleaning services.",
        "contractPeriod": {
          "durationInDays": 1440
        },
        "submissionTerms": {
          "variantPolicy": "notAllowed"
        }
      }
    ],
    "items": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "relatedLot": "1",
        "deliveryLocation": {
          "description": "Yorkshire and Humberside"
        },
        "deliveryAddresses": [
          {
            "region": "UKE"
          }
        ],
        "additionalClassifications": [
          {
            "id": "90911000",
            "scheme": "CPV",
            "description": "Accommodation, building and window cleaning services"
          },
          {
            "id": "90911100",
            "scheme": "CPV",
            "description": "Accommodation cleaning services"
          },
          {
            "id": "90911200",
            "scheme": "CPV",
            "description": "Building-cleaning services"
          },
          {
            "id": "90911300",
            "scheme": "CPV",
            "description": "Window-cleaning services"
          },
          {
            "id": "98311000",
            "scheme": "CPV",
            "description": "Laundry-collection services"
          }
        ]
      }
    ],
    "title": "Cleaning Services",
    "value": {
      "amount": 22562500,
      "currency": "GBP"
    },
    "status": "active",
    "coveredBy": [
      "GPA"
    ],
    "bidOpening": {
      "date": "2023-06-19T12:00:00+01:00"
    },
    "legalBasis": {
      "id": "32014L0024",
      "scheme": "CELEX"
    },
    "lotDetails": {
      "maximumLotsBidPerSupplier": null
    },
    "techniques": {
      "frameworkAgreement": {
        "maximumParticipants": 1
      },
      "hasFrameworkAgreement": true
    },
    "awardPeriod": {
      "startDate": "2023-06-19T12:00:00+01:00"
    },
    "description": "The project is a re-tender of a service to provide routine and reactive cleaning services to the Yorkshire and the Humber Police Forces.\nThe scope required is internal Cleaning Services for participating framework organisations to include cleaning of individual buildings, window cleaning, laundry services, periodic and reactive cleaning services.",
    "tenderPeriod": {
      "endDate": "2023-06-19T12:00:00+01:00"
    },
    "contractTerms": {
      "hasElectronicPayment": true,
      "hasElectronicOrdering": true,
      "electronicInvoicingPolicy": "allowed"
    },
    "hasRecurrence": false,
    "classification": {
      "id": "90910000",
      "scheme": "CPV",
      "description": "Cleaning services"
    },
    "submissionTerms": {
      "languages": [
        "en"
      ],
      "bidValidityPeriod": {
        "endDate": "2023-09-19T23:59:59+01:00"
      }
    },
    "submissionMethod": [
      "electronicSubmission",
      "written"
    ],
    "procurementMethod": "open",
    "mainProcurementCategory": "services",
    "submissionMethodDetails": "https://uk.eu-supply.com/app/rfq/rwlentrance_s.asp?PID=68590&B=BLUELIGHT",
    "procurementMethodDetails": "Open procedure"
  },
  "parties": [
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-83222",
      "name": "West Yorkshire Combined Authority",
      "roles": [
        "buyer"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKE",
        "locality": "West Yorkshire",
        "postalCode": "LS1 2DE",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "Wellington House, 40-50 Wellington Street"
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "https://uk.eu-supply.com",
        "classifications": [
          {
            "id": "BODY_PUBLIC",
            "scheme": "TED_CA_TYPE",
            "description": "Body governed by public law"
          },
          {
            "id": "03",
            "scheme": "COFOG",
            "description": "Public order and safety"
          }
        ]
      },
      "identifier": {
        "id": "West Yorkshire Combined Authority",
        "legalName": "West Yorkshire Combined Authority"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "url": "https://uk.eu-supply.com/app/rfq/rwlentrance_s.asp?PID=68590&B=BLUELIGHT",
        "email": "procurement@southyorks.pnn.police.uk"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-4268",
      "name": "The High Court of England and Wales",
      "roles": [
        "reviewBody"
      ],
      "address": {
        "locality": "London",
        "postalCode": "EC4A 1NL",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "7 Rools Buildings, Fetter Lane"
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "http://www.judiciary.gov.uk"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "The High Court of England and Wales"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-15715",
      "name": "West Yorkshire Combined Authority",
      "roles": [
        "mediationBody"
      ],
      "address": {
        "locality": "Leeds",
        "postalCode": "LS1 2DE",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "Wellington House, 40-50 Wellington Street"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "West Yorkshire Combined Authority"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "email": "procurement@southyorks.pnn.police.uk"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-83223",
      "name": "The High Court England and Wales",
      "roles": [
        "reviewContactPoint"
      ],
      "address": {
        "locality": "London",
        "postalCode": "EC4A 1NL",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "7 Rools Buildings, Fetter Lane"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "The High Court England and Wales"
      }
    }
  ],
  "language": "en",
  "initiationType": "tender"
}