← Back to search results

AwardedFind a Tender · award

CE-01837 Golden Valley_KF

Buyer: Golden Valley Primary School →

BuyerGolden Valley Primary School
StatusAwarded
DeadlineNot published
ValueValue not published
Published20 Jul 2021

What is being bought

Catering Services for 2 primary schools with the optional extension to cleaning.

Delivery location

UKK1 · UKK1

Categories

School catering services 55524000School cleaning services 90919300School catering services 55524000

Lot details

Golden Valley

Golden Valley Primary School catering and option of cleaning

Statuscancelled

Award criteria
Quality — 70%
price — 30%

St Andrews

St Andrews Primary School catering with option to include cleaning

Statuscancelled

Award criteria
Quality — 70%
price — 30%

What is included

ItemCategoryQuantity
1School catering services, School cleaning servicesNot published
2School cleaning services, School catering servicesNot published

Comparable-procurement analytics

Benchmarked against retained Find a Tender procedures with CPV division 55. The category anchor is School catering services (55524000); this is a deliberately broad market comparator. The comparison is shown at several levels rather than pretending one company or region is always the best benchmark.

Comparison setProceduresReported bids per procedureNamed award suppliersPrice evidence
Market: CPV division 552,3924 median · 12.4 average (929 of 2,392 with a bid count)1.8 average (963 of 2,392 with named award suppliers)Not published
Same buyer0Not publishedNot publishedNot published
Delivery region: UKK1203 median · 4.8 average (9 of 20 with a bid count)1.1 average (9 of 20 with named award suppliers)Not published

“Reported bids” is an official aggregate, sometimes reported per lot; it is the closest available competition measure. “Named award suppliers” are winners, not all applicants.

Price-outcome signal

Not enough comparable procedures currently publish both a GBP tender value and a usable lowest-valid-bid value to calculate a responsible price-reduction benchmark. Tenderline deliberately does not infer a saving from named award suppliers or from missing award values.

Procurement strategy & market signals

Framework agreementNot published
Dynamic purchasing systemNot published
Competitive procurementNot published
Recurring requirementNot published
Procurement method rationaleNot published
Rationale classificationsNot published
Special regimeNot published
Covered byGPA
Submission policyNot published
Selection criteriaNot published
Risk detailsNot published

Planning & early market engagement

BudgetNot published
No-engagement rationaleNot published
Planning documents0
Planning milestones0

No planning milestones published.

Related procurements

No linked framework, prior procurement or reprocurement published.

Awards

Contracts

Golden Valley Primary School

Statusactive
Value£554,209

St Andrews Primary School

Statusactive
Value£280,000

Documents & submission route

No documents are published in the current source record.

Source data inventory

Diagnostic view. “Not published” means this current release does not provide a value.

OCIDocds-h6vhtk-028d2a
Latest release ID017035-2021
Latest release timestampTue Jul 20 2021 10:46:05 GMT+0000 (Coordinated Universal Time)
Sourcefind-a-tender
Official notice URLNot published
Tender statuscomplete
Procurement methodopen
Procurement method detailsOpen procedure
Main procurement categoryservices
Above thresholdNot published
Legal basis32014L0024
Tender period: startNot published
Tender period: endNot published
Expression of interest deadlineNot published
Enquiry deadlineNot published
Award period: startNot published
Award period: endNot published
Submission method detailsNot published
Submission languagesNot published
Electronic catalogue policyNot published
Total tender valueNot published
Tender lots in source2
Tender items in source2
Tender documents in source0
Awards in latest release2
Contracts in latest release2
Parties in latest release4

Notice history

DateEventReference
20 Jul 2021award, contract017035-2021
25 Jan 2021tender001492-2021

All source data

Unmodified official OCDS data retained by Tenderline for this procurement process.

Complete current OCDS release JSON
{
  "id": "017035-2021",
  "tag": [
    "award",
    "contract"
  ],
  "bids": {
    "statistics": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "value": 5,
        "measure": "bids",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      },
      {
        "id": "6",
        "value": 5,
        "measure": "bids",
        "relatedLot": "2"
      },
      {
        "id": "2",
        "value": 2,
        "measure": "smeBids",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      },
      {
        "id": "7",
        "value": 2,
        "measure": "smeBids",
        "relatedLot": "2"
      },
      {
        "id": "3",
        "value": 0,
        "measure": "foreignBidsFromEU",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      },
      {
        "id": "8",
        "value": 0,
        "measure": "foreignBidsFromEU",
        "relatedLot": "2"
      },
      {
        "id": "4",
        "value": 0,
        "measure": "foreignBidsFromNonEU",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      },
      {
        "id": "9",
        "value": 0,
        "measure": "foreignBidsFromNonEU",
        "relatedLot": "2"
      },
      {
        "id": "5",
        "value": 5,
        "measure": "electronicBids",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      },
      {
        "id": "10",
        "value": 5,
        "measure": "electronicBids",
        "relatedLot": "2"
      }
    ]
  },
  "date": "2021-07-20T11:46:05+01:00",
  "ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-028d2a",
  "buyer": {
    "id": "GB-FTS-3142",
    "name": "Golden Valley Primary School"
  },
  "awards": [
    {
      "id": "017035-2021-CE-01837-1",
      "title": "Golden Valley Primary School",
      "status": "active",
      "suppliers": [
        {
          "id": "GB-FTS-22894",
          "name": "Aspens Services Ltd"
        }
      ],
      "relatedLots": [
        "1"
      ]
    },
    {
      "id": "017035-2021-CE-01887-2",
      "title": "St Andrews Primary School",
      "status": "active",
      "suppliers": [
        {
          "id": "GB-FTS-22894",
          "name": "Aspens Services Ltd"
        }
      ],
      "relatedLots": [
        "2"
      ]
    }
  ],
  "tender": {
    "id": "CE-01837 Golden Valley_KF",
    "lots": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "title": "Golden Valley",
        "status": "cancelled",
        "hasOptions": false,
        "description": "Golden Valley Primary School catering and option of cleaning",
        "awardCriteria": {
          "criteria": [
            {
              "name": "Quality",
              "type": "quality",
              "description": "70%"
            },
            {
              "type": "price",
              "description": "30%"
            }
          ]
        }
      },
      {
        "id": "2",
        "title": "St Andrews",
        "status": "cancelled",
        "hasOptions": false,
        "description": "St Andrews Primary School catering with option to include cleaning",
        "awardCriteria": {
          "criteria": [
            {
              "name": "Quality",
              "type": "quality",
              "description": "70%"
            },
            {
              "type": "price",
              "description": "30%"
            }
          ]
        }
      }
    ],
    "items": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "relatedLot": "1",
        "deliveryLocation": {
          "description": "Golden Valley Primary School"
        },
        "deliveryAddresses": [
          {
            "region": "UKK1"
          }
        ],
        "additionalClassifications": [
          {
            "id": "55524000",
            "scheme": "CPV",
            "description": "School catering services"
          },
          {
            "id": "90919300",
            "scheme": "CPV",
            "description": "School cleaning services"
          }
        ]
      },
      {
        "id": "2",
        "relatedLot": "2",
        "deliveryAddresses": [
          {
            "region": "UKK1"
          }
        ],
        "additionalClassifications": [
          {
            "id": "90919300",
            "scheme": "CPV",
            "description": "School cleaning services"
          },
          {
            "id": "55524000",
            "scheme": "CPV",
            "description": "School catering services"
          }
        ]
      }
    ],
    "title": "CE-01837 Golden Valley_KF",
    "status": "complete",
    "coveredBy": [
      "GPA"
    ],
    "legalBasis": {
      "id": "32014L0024",
      "scheme": "CELEX"
    },
    "description": "Catering Services for 2 primary schools with the optional extension to cleaning.",
    "classification": {
      "id": "55524000",
      "scheme": "CPV",
      "description": "School catering services"
    },
    "procurementMethod": "open",
    "mainProcurementCategory": "services",
    "procurementMethodDetails": "Open procedure"
  },
  "parties": [
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-3142",
      "name": "Golden Valley Primary School",
      "roles": [
        "buyer"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKK1",
        "locality": "Nailsea",
        "postalCode": "BS48 1BB",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "Nailsea Park, Nailsea, Bristol, Somerset, BS48 1BB"
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "http://www.goldenvalleyschool.co.uk",
        "buyerProfile": "https://in-tendhost.co.uk/schoolsbuyingclub",
        "classifications": [
          {
            "id": "BODY_PUBLIC",
            "scheme": "TED_CA_TYPE",
            "description": "Body governed by public law"
          },
          {
            "id": "09",
            "scheme": "COFOG",
            "description": "Education"
          }
        ]
      },
      "identifier": {
        "id": "URN: 109108, DfE number: 802/2295 UKPRN: 10068988",
        "legalName": "Golden Valley Primary School"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "name": "Kate Fryer",
        "email": "contact@schoolsbuyinghubsouthwest.com",
        "telephone": "+44 01173445261"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-22893",
      "name": "Golden Valley Primary School",
      "roles": [
        "buyer"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKK11",
        "locality": "Trowbridge",
        "postalCode": "BS48 1BB",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "Windermere Road, Trowbridge, Wiltshire, BA14 8TE"
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "https://www.goldenvalleyschool.co.uk"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "id": "URN: 109108, DfE number: 802/2295 UKPRN: 10068988",
        "legalName": "Golden Valley Primary School"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "name": "contact@schoolsbuyinghubsouthwest.com",
        "email": "contact@schoolsbuyinghubsouthwest.com",
        "telephone": "+44 01173445261"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-22894",
      "name": "Aspens Services Ltd",
      "roles": [
        "supplier"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKG12",
        "locality": "Worcester",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom"
      },
      "details": {
        "scale": "large"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "Aspens Services Ltd"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-3144",
      "name": "Royal Court of Justice",
      "roles": [
        "reviewBody"
      ],
      "address": {
        "locality": "London",
        "postalCode": "WC2A 2LL",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "Strand, London, WC2A 2LL"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "Royal Court of Justice"
      }
    }
  ],
  "language": "en",
  "contracts": [
    {
      "id": "017035-2021-CE-01837-1",
      "title": "Golden Valley Primary School",
      "value": {
        "amount": 554209,
        "currency": "GBP"
      },
      "status": "active",
      "awardID": "017035-2021-CE-01837-1",
      "dateSigned": "2021-04-01T00:00:00+01:00"
    },
    {
      "id": "017035-2021-CE-01887-2",
      "title": "St Andrews Primary School",
      "value": {
        "amount": 280000,
        "currency": "GBP"
      },
      "status": "active",
      "awardID": "017035-2021-CE-01887-2",
      "dateSigned": "2021-04-01T00:00:00+01:00"
    }
  ],
  "initiationType": "tender"
}
Complete JSON history (2 releases)
20 Jul 2021 · 017035-2021 · award, contract
{
  "id": "017035-2021",
  "tag": [
    "award",
    "contract"
  ],
  "bids": {
    "statistics": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "value": 5,
        "measure": "bids",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      },
      {
        "id": "6",
        "value": 5,
        "measure": "bids",
        "relatedLot": "2"
      },
      {
        "id": "2",
        "value": 2,
        "measure": "smeBids",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      },
      {
        "id": "7",
        "value": 2,
        "measure": "smeBids",
        "relatedLot": "2"
      },
      {
        "id": "3",
        "value": 0,
        "measure": "foreignBidsFromEU",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      },
      {
        "id": "8",
        "value": 0,
        "measure": "foreignBidsFromEU",
        "relatedLot": "2"
      },
      {
        "id": "4",
        "value": 0,
        "measure": "foreignBidsFromNonEU",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      },
      {
        "id": "9",
        "value": 0,
        "measure": "foreignBidsFromNonEU",
        "relatedLot": "2"
      },
      {
        "id": "5",
        "value": 5,
        "measure": "electronicBids",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      },
      {
        "id": "10",
        "value": 5,
        "measure": "electronicBids",
        "relatedLot": "2"
      }
    ]
  },
  "date": "2021-07-20T11:46:05+01:00",
  "ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-028d2a",
  "buyer": {
    "id": "GB-FTS-3142",
    "name": "Golden Valley Primary School"
  },
  "awards": [
    {
      "id": "017035-2021-CE-01837-1",
      "title": "Golden Valley Primary School",
      "status": "active",
      "suppliers": [
        {
          "id": "GB-FTS-22894",
          "name": "Aspens Services Ltd"
        }
      ],
      "relatedLots": [
        "1"
      ]
    },
    {
      "id": "017035-2021-CE-01887-2",
      "title": "St Andrews Primary School",
      "status": "active",
      "suppliers": [
        {
          "id": "GB-FTS-22894",
          "name": "Aspens Services Ltd"
        }
      ],
      "relatedLots": [
        "2"
      ]
    }
  ],
  "tender": {
    "id": "CE-01837 Golden Valley_KF",
    "lots": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "title": "Golden Valley",
        "status": "cancelled",
        "hasOptions": false,
        "description": "Golden Valley Primary School catering and option of cleaning",
        "awardCriteria": {
          "criteria": [
            {
              "name": "Quality",
              "type": "quality",
              "description": "70%"
            },
            {
              "type": "price",
              "description": "30%"
            }
          ]
        }
      },
      {
        "id": "2",
        "title": "St Andrews",
        "status": "cancelled",
        "hasOptions": false,
        "description": "St Andrews Primary School catering with option to include cleaning",
        "awardCriteria": {
          "criteria": [
            {
              "name": "Quality",
              "type": "quality",
              "description": "70%"
            },
            {
              "type": "price",
              "description": "30%"
            }
          ]
        }
      }
    ],
    "items": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "relatedLot": "1",
        "deliveryLocation": {
          "description": "Golden Valley Primary School"
        },
        "deliveryAddresses": [
          {
            "region": "UKK1"
          }
        ],
        "additionalClassifications": [
          {
            "id": "55524000",
            "scheme": "CPV",
            "description": "School catering services"
          },
          {
            "id": "90919300",
            "scheme": "CPV",
            "description": "School cleaning services"
          }
        ]
      },
      {
        "id": "2",
        "relatedLot": "2",
        "deliveryAddresses": [
          {
            "region": "UKK1"
          }
        ],
        "additionalClassifications": [
          {
            "id": "90919300",
            "scheme": "CPV",
            "description": "School cleaning services"
          },
          {
            "id": "55524000",
            "scheme": "CPV",
            "description": "School catering services"
          }
        ]
      }
    ],
    "title": "CE-01837 Golden Valley_KF",
    "status": "complete",
    "coveredBy": [
      "GPA"
    ],
    "legalBasis": {
      "id": "32014L0024",
      "scheme": "CELEX"
    },
    "description": "Catering Services for 2 primary schools with the optional extension to cleaning.",
    "classification": {
      "id": "55524000",
      "scheme": "CPV",
      "description": "School catering services"
    },
    "procurementMethod": "open",
    "mainProcurementCategory": "services",
    "procurementMethodDetails": "Open procedure"
  },
  "parties": [
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-3142",
      "name": "Golden Valley Primary School",
      "roles": [
        "buyer"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKK1",
        "locality": "Nailsea",
        "postalCode": "BS48 1BB",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "Nailsea Park, Nailsea, Bristol, Somerset, BS48 1BB"
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "http://www.goldenvalleyschool.co.uk",
        "buyerProfile": "https://in-tendhost.co.uk/schoolsbuyingclub",
        "classifications": [
          {
            "id": "BODY_PUBLIC",
            "scheme": "TED_CA_TYPE",
            "description": "Body governed by public law"
          },
          {
            "id": "09",
            "scheme": "COFOG",
            "description": "Education"
          }
        ]
      },
      "identifier": {
        "id": "URN: 109108, DfE number: 802/2295 UKPRN: 10068988",
        "legalName": "Golden Valley Primary School"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "name": "Kate Fryer",
        "email": "contact@schoolsbuyinghubsouthwest.com",
        "telephone": "+44 01173445261"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-22893",
      "name": "Golden Valley Primary School",
      "roles": [
        "buyer"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKK11",
        "locality": "Trowbridge",
        "postalCode": "BS48 1BB",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "Windermere Road, Trowbridge, Wiltshire, BA14 8TE"
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "https://www.goldenvalleyschool.co.uk"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "id": "URN: 109108, DfE number: 802/2295 UKPRN: 10068988",
        "legalName": "Golden Valley Primary School"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "name": "contact@schoolsbuyinghubsouthwest.com",
        "email": "contact@schoolsbuyinghubsouthwest.com",
        "telephone": "+44 01173445261"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-22894",
      "name": "Aspens Services Ltd",
      "roles": [
        "supplier"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKG12",
        "locality": "Worcester",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom"
      },
      "details": {
        "scale": "large"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "Aspens Services Ltd"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-3144",
      "name": "Royal Court of Justice",
      "roles": [
        "reviewBody"
      ],
      "address": {
        "locality": "London",
        "postalCode": "WC2A 2LL",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "Strand, London, WC2A 2LL"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "Royal Court of Justice"
      }
    }
  ],
  "language": "en",
  "contracts": [
    {
      "id": "017035-2021-CE-01837-1",
      "title": "Golden Valley Primary School",
      "value": {
        "amount": 554209,
        "currency": "GBP"
      },
      "status": "active",
      "awardID": "017035-2021-CE-01837-1",
      "dateSigned": "2021-04-01T00:00:00+01:00"
    },
    {
      "id": "017035-2021-CE-01887-2",
      "title": "St Andrews Primary School",
      "value": {
        "amount": 280000,
        "currency": "GBP"
      },
      "status": "active",
      "awardID": "017035-2021-CE-01887-2",
      "dateSigned": "2021-04-01T00:00:00+01:00"
    }
  ],
  "initiationType": "tender"
}
25 Jan 2021 · 001492-2021 · tender
{
  "id": "001492-2021",
  "tag": [
    "tender"
  ],
  "date": "2021-01-25T17:36:21Z",
  "ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-028d2a",
  "buyer": {
    "id": "GB-FTS-3142",
    "name": "Golden Valley Primary School"
  },
  "tender": {
    "id": "CE-01837 Golden Valley_KF",
    "lots": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "title": "Golden Valley",
        "value": {
          "amount": 460000,
          "currency": "GBP"
        },
        "status": "active",
        "hasOptions": false,
        "hasRenewal": false,
        "description": "Golden Valley Catering",
        "contractPeriod": {
          "durationInDays": 1800
        },
        "submissionTerms": {
          "variantPolicy": "notAllowed"
        }
      },
      {
        "id": "2",
        "title": "St Andrews",
        "value": {
          "amount": 360000,
          "currency": "GBP"
        },
        "status": "active",
        "hasOptions": false,
        "hasRenewal": false,
        "description": "Onsite Services",
        "contractPeriod": {
          "durationInDays": 1800
        },
        "submissionTerms": {
          "variantPolicy": "notAllowed"
        }
      }
    ],
    "items": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "relatedLot": "1",
        "deliveryAddresses": [
          {
            "region": "UKK1"
          }
        ],
        "additionalClassifications": [
          {
            "id": "55524000",
            "scheme": "CPV",
            "description": "School catering services"
          },
          {
            "id": "90919300",
            "scheme": "CPV",
            "description": "School cleaning services"
          }
        ]
      },
      {
        "id": "2",
        "relatedLot": "2",
        "deliveryAddresses": [
          {
            "region": "UKK1"
          }
        ],
        "additionalClassifications": [
          {
            "id": "90919300",
            "scheme": "CPV",
            "description": "School cleaning services"
          },
          {
            "id": "55524000",
            "scheme": "CPV",
            "description": "School catering services"
          }
        ]
      }
    ],
    "title": "CE-01837 Golden Valley_KF",
    "value": {
      "amount": 1064000,
      "currency": "GBP"
    },
    "status": "active",
    "coveredBy": [
      "GPA"
    ],
    "documents": [
      {
        "id": "economic",
        "documentType": "economicSelectionCriteria"
      },
      {
        "id": "technical",
        "documentType": "technicalSelectionCriteria"
      }
    ],
    "bidOpening": {
      "date": "2021-02-24T16:00:00Z"
    },
    "legalBasis": {
      "id": "32014L0024",
      "scheme": "CELEX"
    },
    "lotDetails": {
      "maximumLotsBidPerSupplier": null
    },
    "awardPeriod": {
      "startDate": "2021-02-24T16:00:00Z"
    },
    "description": "Catering Services for 2 primary schools with the optional extension to cleaning.",
    "tenderPeriod": {
      "endDate": "2021-02-24T16:00:00Z"
    },
    "communication": {
      "atypicalToolUrl": "https://in-tendhost.co.uk/schoolsbuyingclub"
    },
    "hasRecurrence": false,
    "reviewDetails": "Information on deadlines(s) for review procedures can be found in Part 3, Chapter 6 of the Public Contracts Regulations 2015.",
    "classification": {
      "id": "55524000",
      "scheme": "CPV",
      "description": "School catering services"
    },
    "submissionTerms": {
      "languages": [
        "en"
      ]
    },
    "submissionMethod": [
      "written"
    ],
    "procurementMethod": "open",
    "selectionCriteria": {
      "criteria": [
        {
          "type": "suitability",
          "appliesTo": [
            "supplier"
          ],
          "description": "As per the tendering documentation"
        }
      ]
    },
    "mainProcurementCategory": "services",
    "procurementMethodDetails": "Open procedure"
  },
  "parties": [
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-3142",
      "name": "Golden Valley Primary School",
      "roles": [
        "buyer"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKK1",
        "locality": "Nailsea",
        "postalCode": "BS48 1BB",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "Nailsea Park, Nailsea, Bristol, Somerset, BS48 1BB"
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "http://www.goldenvalleyschool.co.uk",
        "buyerProfile": "https://in-tendhost.co.uk/schoolsbuyingclub",
        "classifications": [
          {
            "id": "BODY_PUBLIC",
            "scheme": "TED_CA_TYPE",
            "description": "Body governed by public law"
          },
          {
            "id": "09",
            "scheme": "COFOG",
            "description": "Education"
          }
        ]
      },
      "identifier": {
        "id": "URN: 109108, DfE number: 802/2295 UKPRN: 10068988",
        "legalName": "Golden Valley Primary School"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "url": "https://in-tendhost.co.uk/schoolsbuyingclub",
        "name": "Kate Fryer",
        "email": "contact@schoolsbuyinghubsouthwest.com",
        "telephone": "+44 01173445261"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-3143",
      "name": "St Andrews",
      "roles": [
        "buyer"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKK1",
        "locality": "Trowbridge",
        "postalCode": "BS49 5DX",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "Windermere Road, Trowbridge, Wiltshire, BA14 8TE"
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "http://www.standrewscongresbury.co.uk"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "St Andrews"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "email": "contact@schoolsbuyinghubsouthwest.com",
        "telephone": "+44 1173445261"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-3144",
      "name": "Royal Court of Justice",
      "roles": [
        "reviewBody"
      ],
      "address": {
        "locality": "London",
        "postalCode": "WC2A 2LL",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "Strand, London, WC2A 2LL"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "Royal Court of Justice"
      }
    }
  ],
  "language": "en",
  "initiationType": "tender"
}