Unmodified official OCDS data retained by Tenderline for this procurement process.
Complete current OCDS release JSON
{
"id": "032786-2026",
"tag": [
"tender"
],
"date": "2026-04-10T12:23:41+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-067fe9",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-PPON-PTDW-8965-DWPG",
"name": "Bridgwater Town Council"
},
"tender": {
"id": "BTCMF",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"value": {
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 180000
},
"status": "active",
"renewal": {
"description": "Option to extend for an additional year x 2"
},
"hasRenewal": true,
"suitability": {
"sme": true
},
"awardCriteria": {
"criteria": [
{
"name": "Price",
"type": "price",
"numbers": [
{
"number": 40,
"weight": "percentageExact"
}
],
"description": "The pricing element of Applicants' Bid will be evaluated using the following scoring system. \nThe lowest tendered price will be allocated a maximum score of 40%. \nOther tendered prices which are higher will be scored using the following equation: \n% score = lowest tendered price \n ____________________ X 40%\n your tendered price"
},
{
"name": "Relevant experience",
"type": "quality",
"numbers": [
{
"number": 20,
"weight": "percentageExact"
}
],
"description": "Provide a detailed description of the event service you can offer. Outline how your proposal meets our requirements, including your ability to deliver a high-quality service. Highlight your past experience, showcasing previous similar events you have delivered. List any relevant qualifications, certifications, or industry accreditations that demonstrate your suitability for this contract."
},
{
"name": "Equipment",
"type": "quality",
"numbers": [
{
"number": 15,
"weight": "percentageExact"
}
],
"description": "2)\tDetail the equipment you will use to deliver the event, including generators, fuel type, and safety mechanisms. Specify the number of staff available for the event, their roles, and their relevant experience. Explain how you will ensure adequate staffing levels for setup, operation, and clean-up."
},
{
"name": "Health and Safety",
"type": "quality",
"numbers": [
{
"number": 10,
"weight": "percentageExact"
}
],
"description": "Describe your approach to health and safety, including compliance with relevant UK legislation and industry standards. Explain how you will mitigate risks associated with electrical supply and safe cable systems, emergency procedures, and weather contingencies. Provide details of your risk assessment process and any staff training in health and safety"
},
{
"name": "Warranties",
"type": "quality",
"numbers": [
{
"number": 5,
"weight": "percentageExact"
}
],
"description": "4)\tOutline any warranties or guarantees provided with your service, including your commitment to addressing any issues that may arise. Specify contingency plans in case of delivery issues and cancellation due to unforeseen circumstances such as extreme weather conditions."
},
{
"name": "Environmental responsibility",
"type": "quality",
"numbers": [
{
"number": 10,
"weight": "percentageExact"
}
],
"description": "5)\tEnvironmental Responsibility - Outline your approach to sustainability, including the use of recyclable materials, reduction of single-use plastics, and responsible disposal of waste. Specify any hazardous chemicals used and the measures taken to minimise environmental impact."
}
]
},
"contractPeriod": {
"endDate": "2028-10-31T23:59:59Z",
"startDate": "2026-09-01T00:00:00+01:00",
"maxExtentDate": "2030-10-31T23:59:59Z"
}
}
],
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKK",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "09300000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Electricity, heating, solar and nuclear energy"
},
{
"id": "31000000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Electrical machinery, apparatus, equipment and consumables; lighting"
},
{
"id": "51100000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Installation services of electrical and mechanical equipment"
}
]
}
],
"title": "Bridgwater Fair - Electric Supply",
"value": {
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 180000
},
"status": "active",
"documents": [
{
"id": "L-1",
"url": "https://bridgwater-tc.gov.uk/council/tender-information-contracts-awarded/",
"documentType": "biddingDocuments"
},
{
"id": "L-2",
"url": "https://bridgwater-tc.gov.uk/council/tender-information-contracts-awarded/",
"documentType": "technicalSpecifications"
},
{
"id": "A-14583",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/Attachment/A-14583",
"format": "application/vnd.openxmlformats-officedocument.wordprocessingml.document",
"documentType": "biddingDocuments"
},
{
"id": "A-14584",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/Attachment/A-14584",
"format": "application/vnd.openxmlformats-officedocument.wordprocessingml.document",
"documentType": "biddingDocuments"
},
{
"id": "A-14585",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/Attachment/A-14585",
"format": "application/vnd.openxmlformats-officedocument.wordprocessingml.document",
"documentType": "biddingDocuments"
},
{
"id": "A-14587",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/Attachment/A-14587",
"format": "application/vnd.openxmlformats-officedocument.wordprocessingml.document",
"documentType": "biddingDocuments"
},
{
"id": "A-14588",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/Attachment/A-14588",
"format": "application/vnd.openxmlformats-officedocument.wordprocessingml.document",
"documentType": "biddingDocuments"
},
{
"id": "A-14589",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/Attachment/A-14589",
"format": "application/vnd.openxmlformats-officedocument.wordprocessingml.document",
"documentType": "biddingDocuments"
},
{
"id": "A-14590",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/Attachment/A-14590",
"format": "application/vnd.openxmlformats-officedocument.wordprocessingml.document",
"documentType": "biddingDocuments"
},
{
"id": "032786-2026",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/032786-2026",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK4",
"description": "Tender notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "tenderNotice",
"datePublished": "2026-04-10T12:23:41+01:00"
}
],
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"techniques": {
"frameworkAgreement": {
"type": "closed",
"method": "withReopeningCompetition",
"description": "The Council will evaluate each Tender and award the contract to the supplier/s that offers the most advantageous tender proposal based upon the Councils' overriding requirements. \nAs part of this procurement the Council accepts no obligation in any way to award the contract to the lowest or any bidder; or consider any additional information received from suppliers other than that requested as part of the Tender. \nEach Tender will be checked initially for compliance with all requirements of the ITT, where information is deemed to be unsuitable or missing a tender will be disqualified. Mandatory Information is not scored. Information scored on a Pass/Fail weighting must be provided. Unsatisfactory responses may result in your tender being disqualified. \nTenders will be evaluated against the award criteria detailed in BTCSMF08. The Council shall not be obliged to accept the lowest tender."
},
"hasFrameworkAgreement": true
},
"description": "St Matthews Fair, Market Electricity Supply. \nDate & Time: \nAnnually on the Last Wednesday of September, install to be in place before 9am on the Tuesday of fair week. \nDuration: Electricity supply available daily from 09.00 - 00.00 Tuesday until end of event Saturday 23.00. Cabling to be removed before 10am Sunday morning when the highway reopens. \nLocation: \nWest Street, Bridgwater, Somerset. \nRequirements: \n8 Generators at various locations on West Street Bridgwater. \nGenerator 1 - 60KVA Silent generator. Feed up to 14 power supplies ranging up to 75m in length per outlet. Ranging from 16 - 32amp. All in minimum IP44 protection or above. Using HO7RN-F type cable. \nGenerator 2 - 60KVA Silent generator. Feed up to 14 power supplies ranging up to 75m in length per outlet. Ranging from 16 - 32amp. All in minimum IP44 protection or above. Using HO7RN-F type cable. \nGenerator 3 - Min 100KVA Silent generator. Feed up to 14 power supplies ranging up to 75m in length per outlet. Supply up to 63amp 3 phase. All in minimum IP44 protection or above. Using HO7RN-F type cable. \nGenerator 4 - Min 100KVA Silent generator. Feed up to 14 power supplies ranging up to 75m in length per outlet. Supply up to 63amp single phase. All in minimum IP44 protection or above. Using HO7RN-F type cable. \nGenerator 5 - 60KVA Silent generator. Feed up to 14 power supplies ranging up to 75m in length per outlet. Ranging from 16 - 32amp. All in minimum IP44 protection or above. Using HO7RN-F type cable. \nGenerator 6 - 30KVA Silent generator. Feed up to 14 power supplies ranging up to 75m in length per outlet. Ranging from 16 - 32amp. All in minimum IP44 protection or above. Using HO7RN-F type cable. \nGenerator 7 - 60KVA Silent generator. Feed up to 14 power supplies ranging up to 75m in length per outlet. Ranging from 16 - 32amp. All in minimum IP44 protection or above. Using HO7RN-F type cable. \nGenerator 8 - Min 100KVA Silent generator. Feed up to 14 power supplies ranging up to 75m in length per outlet. Supply up to 63amp 3 phase. All in minimum IP44 protection or above. Using HO7RN-F type cable. \nCable ramp protection to be used on all public footpaths offering ADA level or suitable for wheelchair access. \nAll generators to have external fuel tanks or battery towers to last the duration of the event Tuesday - Saturday. Generators are located behind stalls and not accessible for fuel delivery's during the event. \nAll fuel costs to be included in tender costs. \nFuel to be as sustainable as possible. Hydrotreated Vegetable Oil (HVO) or other solutions. \nElectrical cover to be provided on site during opening hours 08.00 - 00.00 Tuesday to Saturday. Power shut off overnight. \nAll transport costs to be included in tender price. \n3. Contractor Requirements \nThe contractor must be a fully licensed provider, with a track record of delivering large-scale public events. \nProvide all necessary documentation, including risk assessments, method statements, and proof of insurance. \nWork in liaison with Bridgwater Town Council to agree on safety measures, and any other necessary arrangements. \nBe responsible for all necessary setup, maintenance, and clean-up operations. \nEnsure all waste is disposed of in an environmentally responsible manner. \nContractors should provide a detailed quotation on BTCSMF06.",
"tenderPeriod": {
"endDate": "2026-05-08T12:00:00+01:00"
},
"enquiryPeriod": {
"endDate": "2026-04-29T17:00:00+01:00"
},
"aboveThreshold": false,
"submissionTerms": {
"electronicSubmissionPolicy": "notAllowed"
},
"procurementMethod": "open",
"mainProcurementCategory": "services",
"submissionMethodDetails": "Submissions will only be accepted if they are returned:\nVia post to:\nBridgwater Town Council, High Street, Bridgwater, Somerset, TA6 3AS\nMarked for the attention of: Rob Semple, Community Services Director.\nTender returns must remain anonymous until the tender opening is completed. There must not be any markings showing your company name on the envelope and the envelope must be marked 'Electrical Services for Bridgwater Fair and Related Services Tender.' Bids received which include the identify of the bidder on the packaging or delivery note and bids received which do not provide all of the information or that arrive after the 12 noon deadline will be disqualified. It is for bidders to ensure that their submission is compliant. No claims will be accepted where a bidder or his delivery organisation has delivered a late bid for any reason.",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Below threshold - open competition"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PTDW-8965-DWPG",
"name": "Bridgwater Town Council",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKK23",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Bridgwater",
"postalCode": "TA6 3AS",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Town Hall"
},
"details": {
"url": "https://bridgwater-tc.gov.uk/",
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PTDW-8965-DWPG",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "procurement@bridgwater-tc.gov.uk",
"telephone": "01278 427692"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"initiationType": "tender"
}Complete JSON history (1 releases)
10 Apr 2026 · 032786-2026 · tender
{
"id": "032786-2026",
"tag": [
"tender"
],
"date": "2026-04-10T12:23:41+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-067fe9",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-PPON-PTDW-8965-DWPG",
"name": "Bridgwater Town Council"
},
"tender": {
"id": "BTCMF",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"value": {
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 180000
},
"status": "active",
"renewal": {
"description": "Option to extend for an additional year x 2"
},
"hasRenewal": true,
"suitability": {
"sme": true
},
"awardCriteria": {
"criteria": [
{
"name": "Price",
"type": "price",
"numbers": [
{
"number": 40,
"weight": "percentageExact"
}
],
"description": "The pricing element of Applicants' Bid will be evaluated using the following scoring system. \nThe lowest tendered price will be allocated a maximum score of 40%. \nOther tendered prices which are higher will be scored using the following equation: \n% score = lowest tendered price \n ____________________ X 40%\n your tendered price"
},
{
"name": "Relevant experience",
"type": "quality",
"numbers": [
{
"number": 20,
"weight": "percentageExact"
}
],
"description": "Provide a detailed description of the event service you can offer. Outline how your proposal meets our requirements, including your ability to deliver a high-quality service. Highlight your past experience, showcasing previous similar events you have delivered. List any relevant qualifications, certifications, or industry accreditations that demonstrate your suitability for this contract."
},
{
"name": "Equipment",
"type": "quality",
"numbers": [
{
"number": 15,
"weight": "percentageExact"
}
],
"description": "2)\tDetail the equipment you will use to deliver the event, including generators, fuel type, and safety mechanisms. Specify the number of staff available for the event, their roles, and their relevant experience. Explain how you will ensure adequate staffing levels for setup, operation, and clean-up."
},
{
"name": "Health and Safety",
"type": "quality",
"numbers": [
{
"number": 10,
"weight": "percentageExact"
}
],
"description": "Describe your approach to health and safety, including compliance with relevant UK legislation and industry standards. Explain how you will mitigate risks associated with electrical supply and safe cable systems, emergency procedures, and weather contingencies. Provide details of your risk assessment process and any staff training in health and safety"
},
{
"name": "Warranties",
"type": "quality",
"numbers": [
{
"number": 5,
"weight": "percentageExact"
}
],
"description": "4)\tOutline any warranties or guarantees provided with your service, including your commitment to addressing any issues that may arise. Specify contingency plans in case of delivery issues and cancellation due to unforeseen circumstances such as extreme weather conditions."
},
{
"name": "Environmental responsibility",
"type": "quality",
"numbers": [
{
"number": 10,
"weight": "percentageExact"
}
],
"description": "5)\tEnvironmental Responsibility - Outline your approach to sustainability, including the use of recyclable materials, reduction of single-use plastics, and responsible disposal of waste. Specify any hazardous chemicals used and the measures taken to minimise environmental impact."
}
]
},
"contractPeriod": {
"endDate": "2028-10-31T23:59:59Z",
"startDate": "2026-09-01T00:00:00+01:00",
"maxExtentDate": "2030-10-31T23:59:59Z"
}
}
],
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKK",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "09300000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Electricity, heating, solar and nuclear energy"
},
{
"id": "31000000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Electrical machinery, apparatus, equipment and consumables; lighting"
},
{
"id": "51100000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Installation services of electrical and mechanical equipment"
}
]
}
],
"title": "Bridgwater Fair - Electric Supply",
"value": {
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 180000
},
"status": "active",
"documents": [
{
"id": "L-1",
"url": "https://bridgwater-tc.gov.uk/council/tender-information-contracts-awarded/",
"documentType": "biddingDocuments"
},
{
"id": "L-2",
"url": "https://bridgwater-tc.gov.uk/council/tender-information-contracts-awarded/",
"documentType": "technicalSpecifications"
},
{
"id": "A-14583",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/Attachment/A-14583",
"format": "application/vnd.openxmlformats-officedocument.wordprocessingml.document",
"documentType": "biddingDocuments"
},
{
"id": "A-14584",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/Attachment/A-14584",
"format": "application/vnd.openxmlformats-officedocument.wordprocessingml.document",
"documentType": "biddingDocuments"
},
{
"id": "A-14585",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/Attachment/A-14585",
"format": "application/vnd.openxmlformats-officedocument.wordprocessingml.document",
"documentType": "biddingDocuments"
},
{
"id": "A-14587",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/Attachment/A-14587",
"format": "application/vnd.openxmlformats-officedocument.wordprocessingml.document",
"documentType": "biddingDocuments"
},
{
"id": "A-14588",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/Attachment/A-14588",
"format": "application/vnd.openxmlformats-officedocument.wordprocessingml.document",
"documentType": "biddingDocuments"
},
{
"id": "A-14589",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/Attachment/A-14589",
"format": "application/vnd.openxmlformats-officedocument.wordprocessingml.document",
"documentType": "biddingDocuments"
},
{
"id": "A-14590",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/Attachment/A-14590",
"format": "application/vnd.openxmlformats-officedocument.wordprocessingml.document",
"documentType": "biddingDocuments"
},
{
"id": "032786-2026",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/032786-2026",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK4",
"description": "Tender notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "tenderNotice",
"datePublished": "2026-04-10T12:23:41+01:00"
}
],
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"techniques": {
"frameworkAgreement": {
"type": "closed",
"method": "withReopeningCompetition",
"description": "The Council will evaluate each Tender and award the contract to the supplier/s that offers the most advantageous tender proposal based upon the Councils' overriding requirements. \nAs part of this procurement the Council accepts no obligation in any way to award the contract to the lowest or any bidder; or consider any additional information received from suppliers other than that requested as part of the Tender. \nEach Tender will be checked initially for compliance with all requirements of the ITT, where information is deemed to be unsuitable or missing a tender will be disqualified. Mandatory Information is not scored. Information scored on a Pass/Fail weighting must be provided. Unsatisfactory responses may result in your tender being disqualified. \nTenders will be evaluated against the award criteria detailed in BTCSMF08. The Council shall not be obliged to accept the lowest tender."
},
"hasFrameworkAgreement": true
},
"description": "St Matthews Fair, Market Electricity Supply. \nDate & Time: \nAnnually on the Last Wednesday of September, install to be in place before 9am on the Tuesday of fair week. \nDuration: Electricity supply available daily from 09.00 - 00.00 Tuesday until end of event Saturday 23.00. Cabling to be removed before 10am Sunday morning when the highway reopens. \nLocation: \nWest Street, Bridgwater, Somerset. \nRequirements: \n8 Generators at various locations on West Street Bridgwater. \nGenerator 1 - 60KVA Silent generator. Feed up to 14 power supplies ranging up to 75m in length per outlet. Ranging from 16 - 32amp. All in minimum IP44 protection or above. Using HO7RN-F type cable. \nGenerator 2 - 60KVA Silent generator. Feed up to 14 power supplies ranging up to 75m in length per outlet. Ranging from 16 - 32amp. All in minimum IP44 protection or above. Using HO7RN-F type cable. \nGenerator 3 - Min 100KVA Silent generator. Feed up to 14 power supplies ranging up to 75m in length per outlet. Supply up to 63amp 3 phase. All in minimum IP44 protection or above. Using HO7RN-F type cable. \nGenerator 4 - Min 100KVA Silent generator. Feed up to 14 power supplies ranging up to 75m in length per outlet. Supply up to 63amp single phase. All in minimum IP44 protection or above. Using HO7RN-F type cable. \nGenerator 5 - 60KVA Silent generator. Feed up to 14 power supplies ranging up to 75m in length per outlet. Ranging from 16 - 32amp. All in minimum IP44 protection or above. Using HO7RN-F type cable. \nGenerator 6 - 30KVA Silent generator. Feed up to 14 power supplies ranging up to 75m in length per outlet. Ranging from 16 - 32amp. All in minimum IP44 protection or above. Using HO7RN-F type cable. \nGenerator 7 - 60KVA Silent generator. Feed up to 14 power supplies ranging up to 75m in length per outlet. Ranging from 16 - 32amp. All in minimum IP44 protection or above. Using HO7RN-F type cable. \nGenerator 8 - Min 100KVA Silent generator. Feed up to 14 power supplies ranging up to 75m in length per outlet. Supply up to 63amp 3 phase. All in minimum IP44 protection or above. Using HO7RN-F type cable. \nCable ramp protection to be used on all public footpaths offering ADA level or suitable for wheelchair access. \nAll generators to have external fuel tanks or battery towers to last the duration of the event Tuesday - Saturday. Generators are located behind stalls and not accessible for fuel delivery's during the event. \nAll fuel costs to be included in tender costs. \nFuel to be as sustainable as possible. Hydrotreated Vegetable Oil (HVO) or other solutions. \nElectrical cover to be provided on site during opening hours 08.00 - 00.00 Tuesday to Saturday. Power shut off overnight. \nAll transport costs to be included in tender price. \n3. Contractor Requirements \nThe contractor must be a fully licensed provider, with a track record of delivering large-scale public events. \nProvide all necessary documentation, including risk assessments, method statements, and proof of insurance. \nWork in liaison with Bridgwater Town Council to agree on safety measures, and any other necessary arrangements. \nBe responsible for all necessary setup, maintenance, and clean-up operations. \nEnsure all waste is disposed of in an environmentally responsible manner. \nContractors should provide a detailed quotation on BTCSMF06.",
"tenderPeriod": {
"endDate": "2026-05-08T12:00:00+01:00"
},
"enquiryPeriod": {
"endDate": "2026-04-29T17:00:00+01:00"
},
"aboveThreshold": false,
"submissionTerms": {
"electronicSubmissionPolicy": "notAllowed"
},
"procurementMethod": "open",
"mainProcurementCategory": "services",
"submissionMethodDetails": "Submissions will only be accepted if they are returned:\nVia post to:\nBridgwater Town Council, High Street, Bridgwater, Somerset, TA6 3AS\nMarked for the attention of: Rob Semple, Community Services Director.\nTender returns must remain anonymous until the tender opening is completed. There must not be any markings showing your company name on the envelope and the envelope must be marked 'Electrical Services for Bridgwater Fair and Related Services Tender.' Bids received which include the identify of the bidder on the packaging or delivery note and bids received which do not provide all of the information or that arrive after the 12 noon deadline will be disqualified. It is for bidders to ensure that their submission is compliant. No claims will be accepted where a bidder or his delivery organisation has delivered a late bid for any reason.",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Below threshold - open competition"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PTDW-8965-DWPG",
"name": "Bridgwater Town Council",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKK23",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Bridgwater",
"postalCode": "TA6 3AS",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Town Hall"
},
"details": {
"url": "https://bridgwater-tc.gov.uk/",
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PTDW-8965-DWPG",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "procurement@bridgwater-tc.gov.uk",
"telephone": "01278 427692"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"initiationType": "tender"
}