← Back to search results

AwardedFind a Tender · award

Bow School

Buyer: Bow School →

BuyerBow School
StatusAwarded
DeadlineNot published
ValueValue not published
Published31 Oct 2023

What is being bought

Bow School is a successful, dynamic and growing school in Tower Hamlets, London. The client is looking for a professional cleaning contractor to work in a genuine partnership with the school to deliver an excellent level of service throughout the year. The projected turnover for the five-year contract is expected to be circa £1.15M over 5 years. There are 17 cleaning personnel with NEST pensions.The School is tendering their cleaning services with a contract start date of 1st January 2024 and is for an initial three-year term ending on 31st December 2026 and there is an option to extend the contract by mutual agreement for another two years. There is a requirement for termly and annual reviews and a break clause to support both parties should the relationship not prosper. There is an option for a further two years of tenure beyond this date by mutual agreement and the extension is based on qualitative and financial performance.

Delivery location

UKI42

Categories

School catering services 55524000School cleaning services 90919300

Lot details

Lot 1

Bow School is a successful, dynamic and growing school in Tower Hamlets, London. The client is looking for a professional cleaning contractor to work in a genuine partnership with the school to deliver an excellent level of service throughout the year. The projected turnover for the five-year contract is expected to be circa £1.15M over 5 years. There are 17 cleaning personnel with NEST pensions.The School is tendering their cleaning services with a contract start date of 1st January 2024 and is for an initial three-year term ending on 31st December 2026 and there is an option to extend the contract by mutual agreement for another two years. There is a requirement for termly and annual reviews and a break clause to support both parties should the relationship not prosper. There is an option for a further two years of tenure beyond this date by mutual agreement and the extension is based on qualitative and financial performance.The current contractor Lewis & Graves perform to a high standard and the contract has reached the maximum tenure of five years. There is a good working relationship with the School There is a good working relationship with the School.

Statuscancelled

Award criteria
price

What is included

ItemCategoryQuantity
1School catering servicesNot published

Comparable-procurement analytics

Benchmarked against retained Find a Tender procedures with CPV division 55. The category anchor is School catering services (55524000); this is a deliberately broad market comparator. The comparison is shown at several levels rather than pretending one company or region is always the best benchmark.

Comparison setProceduresReported bids per procedureNamed award suppliersPrice evidence
Market: CPV division 552,3914 median · 12.4 average (929 of 2,391 with a bid count)1.8 average (962 of 2,391 with named award suppliers)Not published
Same buyer0Not publishedNot publishedNot published
Delivery region: UKI4293 median · 3 average (6 of 9 with a bid count)1 average (6 of 9 with named award suppliers)Not published

“Reported bids” is an official aggregate, sometimes reported per lot; it is the closest available competition measure. “Named award suppliers” are winners, not all applicants.

Price-outcome signal

Not enough comparable procedures currently publish both a GBP tender value and a usable lowest-valid-bid value to calculate a responsible price-reduction benchmark. Tenderline deliberately does not infer a saving from named award suppliers or from missing award values.

Procurement strategy & market signals

Framework agreementNot published
Dynamic purchasing systemNot published
Competitive procurementNot published
Recurring requirementNot published
Procurement method rationaleNot published
Rationale classificationsNot published
Special regimeNot published
Covered byNot published
Submission policyNot published
Selection criteriaNot published
Risk detailsNot published

Planning & early market engagement

BudgetNot published
No-engagement rationaleNot published
Planning documents0
Planning milestones0

No planning milestones published.

Related procurements

No linked framework, prior procurement or reprocurement published.

Awards

Contracts

Bow School Cleaning Tender

Statusactive
Value£658,207

Documents & submission route

No documents are published in the current source record.

Source data inventory

Diagnostic view. “Not published” means this current release does not provide a value.

OCIDocds-h6vhtk-03c6d3
Latest release ID032150-2023
Latest release timestampTue Oct 31 2023 14:21:28 GMT+0000 (Coordinated Universal Time)
Sourcefind-a-tender
Official notice URLNot published
Tender statuscomplete
Procurement methodselective
Procurement method detailsRestricted procedure
Main procurement categoryservices
Above thresholdNot published
Legal basis32014L0024
Tender period: startNot published
Tender period: endNot published
Expression of interest deadlineNot published
Enquiry deadlineNot published
Award period: startNot published
Award period: endNot published
Submission method detailsNot published
Submission languagesNot published
Electronic catalogue policyNot published
Total tender valueNot published
Tender lots in source1
Tender items in source1
Tender documents in source0
Awards in latest release1
Contracts in latest release1
Parties in latest release4

Notice history

DateEventReference
31 Oct 2023award, contract032150-2023
5 May 2023tender012992-2023

All source data

Unmodified official OCDS data retained by Tenderline for this procurement process.

Complete current OCDS release JSON
{
  "id": "032150-2023",
  "tag": [
    "award",
    "contract"
  ],
  "bids": {
    "statistics": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "value": 4,
        "measure": "bids",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      },
      {
        "id": "2",
        "value": 3,
        "measure": "smeBids",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      },
      {
        "id": "3",
        "value": 0,
        "measure": "foreignBidsFromEU",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      },
      {
        "id": "4",
        "value": 0,
        "measure": "foreignBidsFromNonEU",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      },
      {
        "id": "5",
        "value": 4,
        "measure": "electronicBids",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      }
    ]
  },
  "date": "2023-10-31T14:21:28Z",
  "ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-03c6d3",
  "buyer": {
    "id": "GB-FTS-82081",
    "name": "Bow School "
  },
  "awards": [
    {
      "id": "032150-2023-CCL_012-1",
      "title": "Bow School Cleaning Tender",
      "status": "active",
      "suppliers": [
        {
          "id": "GB-FTS-96741",
          "name": "Pacific Support Services"
        }
      ],
      "relatedLots": [
        "1"
      ]
    }
  ],
  "tender": {
    "id": "CCL_012",
    "lots": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "status": "cancelled",
        "hasOptions": false,
        "description": "Bow School is a successful, dynamic and growing school in Tower Hamlets, London. The client is looking for a professional cleaning contractor to work in a genuine partnership with the school to deliver an excellent level of service throughout the year. The projected turnover for the five-year contract is expected to be circa £1.15M over 5 years. There are 17 cleaning personnel with NEST pensions.The School is tendering their cleaning services with a contract start date of 1st January 2024 and is for an initial three-year term ending on 31st December 2026 and there is an option to extend the contract by mutual agreement for another two years. There is a requirement for termly and annual reviews and a break clause to support both parties should the relationship not prosper. There is an option for a further two years of tenure beyond this date by mutual agreement and the extension is based on qualitative and financial performance.The current contractor Lewis & Graves perform to a high standard and the contract has reached the maximum tenure of five years. There is a good working relationship with the School There is a good working relationship with the School.",
        "awardCriteria": {
          "criteria": [
            {
              "type": "price"
            }
          ]
        }
      }
    ],
    "items": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "relatedLot": "1",
        "deliveryLocation": {
          "description": "Bow school, 44 Twelvetrees Crescent, London, E3 3QW"
        },
        "deliveryAddresses": [
          {
            "region": "UKI42"
          }
        ],
        "additionalClassifications": [
          {
            "id": "55524000",
            "scheme": "CPV",
            "description": "School catering services"
          }
        ]
      }
    ],
    "title": "Bow School",
    "status": "complete",
    "legalBasis": {
      "id": "32014L0024",
      "scheme": "CELEX"
    },
    "description": "Bow School is a successful, dynamic and growing school in Tower Hamlets, London. The client is looking for a professional cleaning contractor to work in a genuine partnership with the school to deliver an excellent level of service throughout the year. The projected turnover for the five-year contract is expected to be circa £1.15M over 5 years. There are 17 cleaning personnel with NEST pensions.The School is tendering their cleaning services with a contract start date of 1st January 2024 and is for an initial three-year term ending on 31st December 2026 and there is an option to extend the contract by mutual agreement for another two years. There is a requirement for termly and annual reviews and a break clause to support both parties should the relationship not prosper. There is an option for a further two years of tenure beyond this date by mutual agreement and the extension is based on qualitative and financial performance.",
    "classification": {
      "id": "90919300",
      "scheme": "CPV",
      "description": "School cleaning services"
    },
    "procurementMethod": "selective",
    "mainProcurementCategory": "services",
    "procurementMethodDetails": "Restricted procedure"
  },
  "parties": [
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-82081",
      "name": "Bow School ",
      "roles": [
        "buyer"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKI42",
        "locality": "London",
        "postalCode": "E3 3QW",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "44 Twelvetrees Crescent"
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "http://www.cohesionconsulting.co.uk",
        "buyerProfile": "https://in-tendhost.co.uk/cohesionconsulting/aspx/Home",
        "classifications": [
          {
            "id": "BODY_PUBLIC",
            "scheme": "TED_CA_TYPE",
            "description": "Body governed by public law"
          },
          {
            "id": "09",
            "scheme": "COFOG",
            "description": "Education"
          }
        ]
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "Bow School "
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "name": "Glenn Campbell",
        "email": "info@cohesionconsulting.co.uk",
        "telephone": "+44 7895837811"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-96741",
      "name": "Pacific Support Services",
      "roles": [
        "supplier"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKI51",
        "locality": "Eltham",
        "postalCode": "CE9 1HN",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom"
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "http://www.pacificsupportservices.co.uk",
        "scale": "sme"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "Pacific Support Services"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "email": "info@pacificsupportservices.co.uk",
        "telephone": "+44 1322554142"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-1954",
      "name": "The Cabinet Office",
      "roles": [
        "reviewBody"
      ],
      "address": {
        "locality": "London",
        "postalCode": "SW1A 2AS",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "70 Whitehall"
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "http://www.gov.uk/government/organisations/cabinet-office/about/procurement"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "The Cabinet Office"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "email": "cocommercial@crowncommercial.gov.uk",
        "telephone": "+44 2072761234"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-78436",
      "name": "Cohesion Consulting Ltd",
      "roles": [
        "mediationBody"
      ],
      "address": {
        "locality": "Tunbridge Wells",
        "postalCode": "TN1 1QU",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "16 Mount Pleasant"
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "http://www.cohesionconsulting.co.uk"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "Cohesion Consulting Ltd"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "email": "info@cohesionconsulting.co.uk",
        "telephone": "+44 7895837811"
      }
    }
  ],
  "language": "en",
  "contracts": [
    {
      "id": "032150-2023-CCL_012-1",
      "title": "Bow School Cleaning Tender",
      "value": {
        "amount": 658207,
        "currency": "GBP"
      },
      "status": "active",
      "awardID": "032150-2023-CCL_012-1",
      "dateSigned": "2023-10-31T00:00:00Z"
    }
  ],
  "initiationType": "tender"
}
Complete JSON history (2 releases)
31 Oct 2023 · 032150-2023 · award, contract
{
  "id": "032150-2023",
  "tag": [
    "award",
    "contract"
  ],
  "bids": {
    "statistics": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "value": 4,
        "measure": "bids",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      },
      {
        "id": "2",
        "value": 3,
        "measure": "smeBids",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      },
      {
        "id": "3",
        "value": 0,
        "measure": "foreignBidsFromEU",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      },
      {
        "id": "4",
        "value": 0,
        "measure": "foreignBidsFromNonEU",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      },
      {
        "id": "5",
        "value": 4,
        "measure": "electronicBids",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      }
    ]
  },
  "date": "2023-10-31T14:21:28Z",
  "ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-03c6d3",
  "buyer": {
    "id": "GB-FTS-82081",
    "name": "Bow School "
  },
  "awards": [
    {
      "id": "032150-2023-CCL_012-1",
      "title": "Bow School Cleaning Tender",
      "status": "active",
      "suppliers": [
        {
          "id": "GB-FTS-96741",
          "name": "Pacific Support Services"
        }
      ],
      "relatedLots": [
        "1"
      ]
    }
  ],
  "tender": {
    "id": "CCL_012",
    "lots": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "status": "cancelled",
        "hasOptions": false,
        "description": "Bow School is a successful, dynamic and growing school in Tower Hamlets, London. The client is looking for a professional cleaning contractor to work in a genuine partnership with the school to deliver an excellent level of service throughout the year. The projected turnover for the five-year contract is expected to be circa £1.15M over 5 years. There are 17 cleaning personnel with NEST pensions.The School is tendering their cleaning services with a contract start date of 1st January 2024 and is for an initial three-year term ending on 31st December 2026 and there is an option to extend the contract by mutual agreement for another two years. There is a requirement for termly and annual reviews and a break clause to support both parties should the relationship not prosper. There is an option for a further two years of tenure beyond this date by mutual agreement and the extension is based on qualitative and financial performance.The current contractor Lewis & Graves perform to a high standard and the contract has reached the maximum tenure of five years. There is a good working relationship with the School There is a good working relationship with the School.",
        "awardCriteria": {
          "criteria": [
            {
              "type": "price"
            }
          ]
        }
      }
    ],
    "items": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "relatedLot": "1",
        "deliveryLocation": {
          "description": "Bow school, 44 Twelvetrees Crescent, London, E3 3QW"
        },
        "deliveryAddresses": [
          {
            "region": "UKI42"
          }
        ],
        "additionalClassifications": [
          {
            "id": "55524000",
            "scheme": "CPV",
            "description": "School catering services"
          }
        ]
      }
    ],
    "title": "Bow School",
    "status": "complete",
    "legalBasis": {
      "id": "32014L0024",
      "scheme": "CELEX"
    },
    "description": "Bow School is a successful, dynamic and growing school in Tower Hamlets, London. The client is looking for a professional cleaning contractor to work in a genuine partnership with the school to deliver an excellent level of service throughout the year. The projected turnover for the five-year contract is expected to be circa £1.15M over 5 years. There are 17 cleaning personnel with NEST pensions.The School is tendering their cleaning services with a contract start date of 1st January 2024 and is for an initial three-year term ending on 31st December 2026 and there is an option to extend the contract by mutual agreement for another two years. There is a requirement for termly and annual reviews and a break clause to support both parties should the relationship not prosper. There is an option for a further two years of tenure beyond this date by mutual agreement and the extension is based on qualitative and financial performance.",
    "classification": {
      "id": "90919300",
      "scheme": "CPV",
      "description": "School cleaning services"
    },
    "procurementMethod": "selective",
    "mainProcurementCategory": "services",
    "procurementMethodDetails": "Restricted procedure"
  },
  "parties": [
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-82081",
      "name": "Bow School ",
      "roles": [
        "buyer"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKI42",
        "locality": "London",
        "postalCode": "E3 3QW",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "44 Twelvetrees Crescent"
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "http://www.cohesionconsulting.co.uk",
        "buyerProfile": "https://in-tendhost.co.uk/cohesionconsulting/aspx/Home",
        "classifications": [
          {
            "id": "BODY_PUBLIC",
            "scheme": "TED_CA_TYPE",
            "description": "Body governed by public law"
          },
          {
            "id": "09",
            "scheme": "COFOG",
            "description": "Education"
          }
        ]
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "Bow School "
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "name": "Glenn Campbell",
        "email": "info@cohesionconsulting.co.uk",
        "telephone": "+44 7895837811"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-96741",
      "name": "Pacific Support Services",
      "roles": [
        "supplier"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKI51",
        "locality": "Eltham",
        "postalCode": "CE9 1HN",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom"
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "http://www.pacificsupportservices.co.uk",
        "scale": "sme"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "Pacific Support Services"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "email": "info@pacificsupportservices.co.uk",
        "telephone": "+44 1322554142"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-1954",
      "name": "The Cabinet Office",
      "roles": [
        "reviewBody"
      ],
      "address": {
        "locality": "London",
        "postalCode": "SW1A 2AS",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "70 Whitehall"
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "http://www.gov.uk/government/organisations/cabinet-office/about/procurement"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "The Cabinet Office"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "email": "cocommercial@crowncommercial.gov.uk",
        "telephone": "+44 2072761234"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-78436",
      "name": "Cohesion Consulting Ltd",
      "roles": [
        "mediationBody"
      ],
      "address": {
        "locality": "Tunbridge Wells",
        "postalCode": "TN1 1QU",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "16 Mount Pleasant"
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "http://www.cohesionconsulting.co.uk"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "Cohesion Consulting Ltd"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "email": "info@cohesionconsulting.co.uk",
        "telephone": "+44 7895837811"
      }
    }
  ],
  "language": "en",
  "contracts": [
    {
      "id": "032150-2023-CCL_012-1",
      "title": "Bow School Cleaning Tender",
      "value": {
        "amount": 658207,
        "currency": "GBP"
      },
      "status": "active",
      "awardID": "032150-2023-CCL_012-1",
      "dateSigned": "2023-10-31T00:00:00Z"
    }
  ],
  "initiationType": "tender"
}
5 May 2023 · 012992-2023 · tender
{
  "id": "012992-2023",
  "tag": [
    "tender"
  ],
  "date": "2023-05-05T14:52:46+01:00",
  "ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-03c6d3",
  "buyer": {
    "id": "GB-FTS-82081",
    "name": "Bow School "
  },
  "tender": {
    "id": "CCL_)12",
    "lots": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "value": {
          "amount": 1150000,
          "currency": "GBP"
        },
        "status": "active",
        "renewal": {
          "description": "The contract is for an initial three year term. There is an option to extend the contract for a further two years subject to mutual agreement, based on strong financial and qualitative performance by mutual agreement."
        },
        "hasOptions": false,
        "hasRenewal": true,
        "description": "Bow School is a successful, dynamic and growing school in Tower Hamlets, London. The client is looking for a professional cleaning contractor to work in a genuine partnership with the school to deliver an excellent level of service throughout the year. The projected turnover for the five-year contract is expected to be circa £1.15M over 5 years. There are 17 cleaning personnel with NEST pensions.The School is tendering their cleaning services with a contract start date of 1st January 2024 and is for an initial three-year term ending on 31st December 2026 and there is an option to extend the contract by mutual agreement for another two years. There is a requirement for termly and annual reviews and a break clause to support both parties should the relationship not prosper. There is an option for a further two years of tenure beyond this date by mutual agreement and the extension is based on qualitative and financial performance.The current contractor Lewis & Graves perform to a high standard and the contract has reached the maximum tenure of five years. There is a good working relationship with the School There is a good working relationship with the School.",
        "secondStage": {
          "maximumCandidates": 4,
          "minimumCandidates": 4
        },
        "contractPeriod": {
          "durationInDays": 1800
        },
        "submissionTerms": {
          "variantPolicy": "notAllowed"
        }
      }
    ],
    "items": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "relatedLot": "1",
        "deliveryLocation": {
          "description": "Bow school, 44 Twelvetrees Crescent, London, E3 3QW"
        },
        "deliveryAddresses": [
          {
            "region": "UKI42"
          }
        ],
        "additionalClassifications": [
          {
            "id": "55524000",
            "scheme": "CPV",
            "description": "School catering services"
          }
        ]
      }
    ],
    "title": "Bow School",
    "value": {
      "amount": 1150000,
      "currency": "GBP"
    },
    "status": "active",
    "legalBasis": {
      "id": "32014L0024",
      "scheme": "CELEX"
    },
    "description": "Bow School is a successful, dynamic and growing school in Tower Hamlets, London. The client is looking for a professional cleaning contractor to work in a genuine partnership with the school to deliver an excellent level of service throughout the year. The projected turnover for the five-year contract is expected to be circa £1.15M over 5 years. There are 17 cleaning personnel with NEST pensions.The School is tendering their cleaning services with a contract start date of 1st January 2024 and is for an initial three-year term ending on 31st December 2026 and there is an option to extend the contract by mutual agreement for another two years. There is a requirement for termly and annual reviews and a break clause to support both parties should the relationship not prosper. There is an option for a further two years of tenure beyond this date by mutual agreement and the extension is based on qualitative and financial performance.",
    "tenderPeriod": {
      "endDate": "2023-06-06T13:00:00+01:00"
    },
    "hasRecurrence": false,
    "classification": {
      "id": "90919300",
      "scheme": "CPV",
      "description": "School cleaning services"
    },
    "submissionTerms": {
      "languages": [
        "en"
      ]
    },
    "submissionMethod": [
      "electronicSubmission",
      "written"
    ],
    "procurementMethod": "selective",
    "mainProcurementCategory": "services",
    "submissionMethodDetails": "https://in-tendhost.co.uk/cohesionconsulting/aspx/Home",
    "procurementMethodDetails": "Restricted procedure"
  },
  "parties": [
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-82081",
      "name": "Bow School ",
      "roles": [
        "buyer"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKI42",
        "locality": "London",
        "postalCode": "E3 3QW",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "44 Twelvetrees Crescent"
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "http://www.cohesionconsulting.co.uk",
        "buyerProfile": "https://in-tendhost.co.uk/cohesionconsulting/aspx/Home",
        "classifications": [
          {
            "id": "BODY_PUBLIC",
            "scheme": "TED_CA_TYPE",
            "description": "Body governed by public law"
          },
          {
            "id": "09",
            "scheme": "COFOG",
            "description": "Education"
          }
        ]
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "Bow School "
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "url": "https://in-tendhost.co.uk/cohesionconsulting/aspx/Home",
        "name": "Glenn Campbell",
        "email": "info@cohesionconsulting.co.uk",
        "telephone": "+44 7895837811"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-1954",
      "name": "The Cabinet Office",
      "roles": [
        "reviewBody"
      ],
      "address": {
        "locality": "London",
        "postalCode": "SW1A 2AS",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "70 Whitehall"
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "http://www.gov.uk/government/organisations/cabinet-office/about/procurement"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "The Cabinet Office"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "email": "cocommercial@crowncommercial.gov.uk",
        "telephone": "+44 2072761234"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-78436",
      "name": "Cohesion Consulting Ltd",
      "roles": [
        "mediationBody",
        "reviewContactPoint"
      ],
      "address": {
        "locality": "Tunbridge Wells",
        "postalCode": "TN1 1QU",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "16 Mount Pleasant"
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "http://www.cohesionconsulting.co.uk"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "Cohesion Consulting Ltd"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "email": "info@cohesionconsulting.co.uk",
        "telephone": "+44 7895837811"
      },
      "additionalContactPoints": [
        {
          "email": "glenn@Cohesionconsulting.co.uk",
          "telephone": "+44 7895837811"
        }
      ]
    }
  ],
  "language": "en",
  "initiationType": "tender"
}