← Back to search results

ClosedFind a Tender · tender
BuyerUniversity of Bristol, Bath & Northeast Somerset Council, North Somerset Council & University of Bath
StatusClosed
Deadline11 Apr 2022
Value£980,000
Published14 Mar 2022

What is being bought

The University of Bristol, Bath and Northeast Somerset Council, North Somerset Council and the University of Bath are working in collaboration to pool their requirements for workwear and PPE. This has been broken down in to four lots, to form a framework agreement. Uniform PPE Footwear Emergency Services Up to 3 suppliers will be appointed to this framework agreement for the supply of these products. There is an emphasis on sustainability and social value for this assignment.

Delivery location

UKK1 · UKK1 · UKK1 · UKK1

Categories

Occupational clothing, special workwear and accessories 18100000Occupational clothing, special workwear and accessories 18100000

Lot details

Uniform

Lot 1 - Uniform Up to 3 suppliers will be appointed to this framework agreement for the supply of uniform. Uniform is defined as clothing suitable for a range of roles & professions at the Contracting Authority's organisations. The garments must be supplied in a wide range of colours and sizes, suitable for all genders. There is an emphasis on sustainability and social value for this assignment. Additional information: To respond to this opportunity please click here: https://www.delta-esourcing.com/respond/S7SC7K7S69

Statusactive
Value£686,000

PPE

Lot 2 - PPE Up to 3 suppliers will be appointed to this framework agreement for the supply of PPE. PPE is defined as personal safety products suitable for a range of roles & professions at the Contracting Authority's organisations, such as HiVis, chainsaw garments, heavy duty gloves etc. This does not include disposable vinyl gloves/aprons etc. The products must be available in a range of colours and sizes (where applicable), suitable for all genders. There is an emphasis on sustainability and social value for this assignment.

Statusactive
Value£98,000

Footwear

Lot 3 - Footwear Up to 3 suppliers will be appointed to this framework agreement for the supply of footwear. Footwear, to include safety boots/shoes suitable for a range of roles & professions at the Contracting Authority's organisations. The footwear must be available in a range of sizes, suitable for all genders. There is an emphasis on sustainability and social value for this assignment.

Statusactive
Value£146,000

Emergency Services

Lot 1 - Emergency Services Up to 3 suppliers will be appointed to this framework agreement for the supply of goods for this Lot. Products will include body armour, standard 'police' style shirts, etc, suitable for security teams. The garments must be supplied in a wide range of sizes, suitable for all genders. There is an emphasis on sustainability and social value for this assignment.

Statusactive
Value£49,000

What is included

ItemCategoryQuantity
1Occupational clothing, special workwear and accessoriesNot published
2Occupational clothing, special workwear and accessoriesNot published
3Occupational clothing, special workwear and accessoriesNot published
4Occupational clothing, special workwear and accessoriesNot published

Comparable-procurement analytics

Benchmarked against retained Find a Tender procedures with CPV division 18. The category anchor is Occupational clothing, special workwear and accessories (18100000); this is a deliberately broad market comparator. The comparison is shown at several levels rather than pretending one company or region is always the best benchmark.

Comparison setProceduresReported bids per procedureNamed award suppliersPrice evidence
Market: CPV division 188917 median · 53.5 average (390 of 891 with a bid count)4.2 average (409 of 891 with named award suppliers)Not published
Same buyer0Not publishedNot publishedNot published
Delivery region: UKK151 median · 1 average (4 of 5 with a bid count)1 average (4 of 5 with named award suppliers)Not published
Similar published value (0.5×–2×)7122 median · 22 average (2 of 71 with a bid count)6 average (2 of 71 with named award suppliers)Not published

“Reported bids” is an official aggregate, sometimes reported per lot; it is the closest available competition measure. “Named award suppliers” are winners, not all applicants.

Price-outcome signal

Not enough comparable procedures currently publish both a GBP tender value and a usable lowest-valid-bid value to calculate a responsible price-reduction benchmark. Tenderline deliberately does not infer a saving from named award suppliers or from missing award values.

Procurement strategy & market signals

Framework agreementYes
Dynamic purchasing systemNot published
Competitive procurementNot published
Recurring requirementYes
Procurement method rationaleNot published
Rationale classificationsNot published
Special regimeNot published
Covered byNot published
Submission policyNot published
Selection criteriaNot published
Risk detailsNot published

Planning & early market engagement

BudgetNot published
No-engagement rationaleNot published
Planning documents0
Planning milestones0

No planning milestones published.

Related procurements

No linked framework, prior procurement or reprocurement published.

Documents & submission route

  • economicSelectionCriteria
  • technicalSelectionCriteria

Source data inventory

Diagnostic view. “Not published” means this current release does not provide a value.

OCIDocds-h6vhtk-03218b
Latest release ID006897-2022
Latest release timestampMon Mar 14 2022 16:15:02 GMT+0000 (Coordinated Universal Time)
Sourcefind-a-tender
Official notice URLNot published
Tender statusactive
Procurement methodopen
Procurement method detailsOpen procedure
Main procurement categorygoods
Above thresholdNot published
Legal basis32014L0024
Tender period: startNot published
Tender period: end2022-04-11T12:00:00+01:00
Expression of interest deadlineNot published
Enquiry deadlineNot published
Award period: start2022-04-11T12:00:00+01:00
Award period: endNot published
Submission method detailshttps://www.delta-esourcing.com/delta/viewNotice.html?noticeId=675328586
Submission languagesen
Electronic catalogue policyNot published
Total tender value£980,000
Tender lots in source4
Tender items in source4
Tender documents in source2
Awards in latest release0
Contracts in latest release0
Parties in latest release2

Notice history

DateEventReference
14 Mar 2022tender006897-2022

All source data

Unmodified official OCDS data retained by Tenderline for this procurement process.

Complete current OCDS release JSON
{
  "id": "006897-2022",
  "tag": [
    "tender"
  ],
  "date": "2022-03-14T16:15:02Z",
  "ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-03218b",
  "buyer": {
    "id": "GB-FTS-46762",
    "name": "University of Bristol, Bath & Northeast Somerset Council, North Somerset Council & University of Bath"
  },
  "tender": {
    "id": "WWP-1019-001-PC_1895",
    "lots": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "title": "Uniform",
        "value": {
          "amount": 686000,
          "currency": "GBP"
        },
        "status": "active",
        "hasOptions": false,
        "hasRenewal": false,
        "description": "Lot 1 - Uniform\nUp to 3 suppliers will be appointed to this framework agreement for the supply of uniform. Uniform is defined as clothing suitable for a range of roles & professions at the Contracting Authority's organisations. The garments must be supplied in a wide range of colours and sizes, suitable for all genders. There is an emphasis on sustainability and social value for this assignment. Additional information: To respond to this opportunity please click here: https://www.delta-esourcing.com/respond/S7SC7K7S69",
        "contractPeriod": {
          "durationInDays": 1440
        },
        "submissionTerms": {
          "variantPolicy": "allowed"
        }
      },
      {
        "id": "2",
        "title": "PPE",
        "value": {
          "amount": 98000,
          "currency": "GBP"
        },
        "status": "active",
        "hasOptions": false,
        "hasRenewal": false,
        "description": "Lot 2 - PPE\nUp to 3 suppliers will be appointed to this framework agreement for the supply of PPE. PPE is defined as personal safety products suitable for a range of roles & professions at the Contracting Authority's organisations, such as HiVis, chainsaw garments, heavy duty gloves etc. This does not include disposable vinyl gloves/aprons etc. The products must be available in a range of colours and sizes (where applicable), suitable for all genders. There is an emphasis on sustainability and social value for this assignment.",
        "contractPeriod": {
          "durationInDays": 1440
        },
        "submissionTerms": {
          "variantPolicy": "allowed"
        }
      },
      {
        "id": "3",
        "title": "Footwear",
        "value": {
          "amount": 146000,
          "currency": "GBP"
        },
        "status": "active",
        "hasOptions": false,
        "hasRenewal": false,
        "description": "Lot 3 - Footwear\nUp to 3 suppliers will be appointed to this framework agreement for the supply of footwear. Footwear, to include safety boots/shoes  suitable for a range of roles & professions at the Contracting Authority's organisations. The footwear must be available in a range of sizes, suitable for all genders. There is an emphasis on sustainability and social value for this assignment.",
        "contractPeriod": {
          "durationInDays": 1440
        },
        "submissionTerms": {
          "variantPolicy": "allowed"
        }
      },
      {
        "id": "4",
        "title": "Emergency Services",
        "value": {
          "amount": 49000,
          "currency": "GBP"
        },
        "status": "active",
        "hasOptions": false,
        "hasRenewal": false,
        "description": "Lot 1 - Emergency Services\nUp to 3 suppliers will be appointed to this framework agreement for the supply of goods for this Lot. Products will include body armour, standard 'police' style shirts, etc, suitable for security teams. The garments must be supplied in a wide range of sizes, suitable for all genders. There is an emphasis on sustainability and social value for this assignment.",
        "contractPeriod": {
          "durationInDays": 1440
        },
        "submissionTerms": {
          "variantPolicy": "allowed"
        }
      }
    ],
    "items": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "relatedLot": "1",
        "deliveryLocation": {
          "description": "Gloucestershire, Wiltshire and Bristol/Bath area"
        },
        "deliveryAddresses": [
          {
            "region": "UKK1"
          }
        ],
        "additionalClassifications": [
          {
            "id": "18100000",
            "scheme": "CPV",
            "description": "Occupational clothing, special workwear and accessories"
          }
        ]
      },
      {
        "id": "2",
        "relatedLot": "2",
        "deliveryLocation": {
          "description": "Gloucestershire, Wiltshire and Bristol/Bath area"
        },
        "deliveryAddresses": [
          {
            "region": "UKK1"
          }
        ],
        "additionalClassifications": [
          {
            "id": "18100000",
            "scheme": "CPV",
            "description": "Occupational clothing, special workwear and accessories"
          }
        ]
      },
      {
        "id": "3",
        "relatedLot": "3",
        "deliveryLocation": {
          "description": "Gloucestershire, Wiltshire and Bristol/Bath area"
        },
        "deliveryAddresses": [
          {
            "region": "UKK1"
          }
        ],
        "additionalClassifications": [
          {
            "id": "18100000",
            "scheme": "CPV",
            "description": "Occupational clothing, special workwear and accessories"
          }
        ]
      },
      {
        "id": "4",
        "relatedLot": "4",
        "deliveryLocation": {
          "description": "Gloucestershire, Wiltshire and Bristol/Bath area"
        },
        "deliveryAddresses": [
          {
            "region": "UKK1"
          }
        ],
        "additionalClassifications": [
          {
            "id": "18100000",
            "scheme": "CPV",
            "description": "Occupational clothing, special workwear and accessories"
          }
        ]
      }
    ],
    "title": "Workwear & PPE - Framework",
    "value": {
      "amount": 980000,
      "currency": "GBP"
    },
    "status": "active",
    "documents": [
      {
        "id": "economic",
        "documentType": "economicSelectionCriteria"
      },
      {
        "id": "technical",
        "documentType": "technicalSelectionCriteria"
      }
    ],
    "bidOpening": {
      "date": "2022-04-11T12:00:00+01:00"
    },
    "legalBasis": {
      "id": "32014L0024",
      "scheme": "CELEX"
    },
    "lotDetails": {
      "maximumLotsBidPerSupplier": 2,
      "maximumLotsAwardedPerSupplier": 2
    },
    "recurrence": {
      "description": "01/08/2025"
    },
    "techniques": {
      "frameworkAgreement": {
        "maximumParticipants": null
      },
      "hasFrameworkAgreement": true
    },
    "awardPeriod": {
      "startDate": "2022-04-11T12:00:00+01:00"
    },
    "description": "The University of Bristol, Bath and Northeast Somerset Council, North Somerset Council and the University of Bath are working in collaboration to pool their requirements for workwear and PPE. This has been broken down in to four lots, to form a framework agreement. \nUniform\nPPE\nFootwear\nEmergency Services\nUp to 3 suppliers will be appointed to this framework agreement for the supply of these products. There is an emphasis on sustainability and social value for this assignment.",
    "tenderPeriod": {
      "endDate": "2022-04-11T12:00:00+01:00"
    },
    "contractTerms": {
      "hasElectronicPayment": true,
      "hasElectronicOrdering": true,
      "electronicInvoicingPolicy": "allowed"
    },
    "hasRecurrence": true,
    "classification": {
      "id": "18100000",
      "scheme": "CPV",
      "description": "Occupational clothing, special workwear and accessories"
    },
    "submissionTerms": {
      "languages": [
        "en"
      ],
      "bidValidityPeriod": {
        "durationInDays": 90
      }
    },
    "submissionMethod": [
      "electronicSubmission",
      "written"
    ],
    "participationFees": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "type": [
          "document"
        ]
      }
    ],
    "procurementMethod": "open",
    "mainProcurementCategory": "goods",
    "submissionMethodDetails": "https://www.delta-esourcing.com/delta/viewNotice.html?noticeId=675328586",
    "procurementMethodDetails": "Open procedure"
  },
  "parties": [
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-46762",
      "name": "University of Bristol, Bath & Northeast Somerset Council, North Somerset Council & University of Bath",
      "roles": [
        "buyer"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKK1",
        "locality": "Bradford-on-Avon",
        "postalCode": "BA15 2DL",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "Claverton Down"
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "http://www.bath.ac.uk",
        "classifications": [
          {
            "id": "BODY_PUBLIC",
            "scheme": "TED_CA_TYPE",
            "description": "Body governed by public law"
          },
          {
            "id": "01",
            "scheme": "COFOG",
            "description": "General public services"
          }
        ]
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "University of Bristol, Bath & Northeast Somerset Council, North Somerset Council & University of Bath"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "url": "https://www.delta-esourcing.com/delta/viewNotice.html?noticeId=675328586",
        "name": "Louise Rudall",
        "email": "lmr39@bath.ac.uk",
        "telephone": "+44 1225386939"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-13912",
      "name": "University of Bath",
      "roles": [
        "reviewBody"
      ],
      "address": {
        "locality": "Bath",
        "postalCode": "BA2 7AY",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "Claverton Down"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "University of Bath"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "email": "l.m.rudall@bath.ac.uk"
      }
    }
  ],
  "language": "en",
  "description": "The contracting authority considers that this contract may be suitable for economic operators that are small or medium enterprises (SMEs). However, any selection of tenderers will be based solely on the criteria set out for the procurement.\nFor more information about this opportunity, please visit the Delta eSourcing portal at: \nhttps://www.delta-esourcing.com/tenders/UK-UK-Bradford-on-Avon:-Occupational-clothing%2C-special-workwear-and-accessories./S7SC7K7S69\nTo respond to this opportunity, please click here: \nhttps://www.delta-esourcing.com/respond/S7SC7K7S69\n GO Reference: GO-2022314-PRO-19786457",
  "initiationType": "tender"
}
Complete JSON history (1 releases)
14 Mar 2022 · 006897-2022 · tender
{
  "id": "006897-2022",
  "tag": [
    "tender"
  ],
  "date": "2022-03-14T16:15:02Z",
  "ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-03218b",
  "buyer": {
    "id": "GB-FTS-46762",
    "name": "University of Bristol, Bath & Northeast Somerset Council, North Somerset Council & University of Bath"
  },
  "tender": {
    "id": "WWP-1019-001-PC_1895",
    "lots": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "title": "Uniform",
        "value": {
          "amount": 686000,
          "currency": "GBP"
        },
        "status": "active",
        "hasOptions": false,
        "hasRenewal": false,
        "description": "Lot 1 - Uniform\nUp to 3 suppliers will be appointed to this framework agreement for the supply of uniform. Uniform is defined as clothing suitable for a range of roles & professions at the Contracting Authority's organisations. The garments must be supplied in a wide range of colours and sizes, suitable for all genders. There is an emphasis on sustainability and social value for this assignment. Additional information: To respond to this opportunity please click here: https://www.delta-esourcing.com/respond/S7SC7K7S69",
        "contractPeriod": {
          "durationInDays": 1440
        },
        "submissionTerms": {
          "variantPolicy": "allowed"
        }
      },
      {
        "id": "2",
        "title": "PPE",
        "value": {
          "amount": 98000,
          "currency": "GBP"
        },
        "status": "active",
        "hasOptions": false,
        "hasRenewal": false,
        "description": "Lot 2 - PPE\nUp to 3 suppliers will be appointed to this framework agreement for the supply of PPE. PPE is defined as personal safety products suitable for a range of roles & professions at the Contracting Authority's organisations, such as HiVis, chainsaw garments, heavy duty gloves etc. This does not include disposable vinyl gloves/aprons etc. The products must be available in a range of colours and sizes (where applicable), suitable for all genders. There is an emphasis on sustainability and social value for this assignment.",
        "contractPeriod": {
          "durationInDays": 1440
        },
        "submissionTerms": {
          "variantPolicy": "allowed"
        }
      },
      {
        "id": "3",
        "title": "Footwear",
        "value": {
          "amount": 146000,
          "currency": "GBP"
        },
        "status": "active",
        "hasOptions": false,
        "hasRenewal": false,
        "description": "Lot 3 - Footwear\nUp to 3 suppliers will be appointed to this framework agreement for the supply of footwear. Footwear, to include safety boots/shoes  suitable for a range of roles & professions at the Contracting Authority's organisations. The footwear must be available in a range of sizes, suitable for all genders. There is an emphasis on sustainability and social value for this assignment.",
        "contractPeriod": {
          "durationInDays": 1440
        },
        "submissionTerms": {
          "variantPolicy": "allowed"
        }
      },
      {
        "id": "4",
        "title": "Emergency Services",
        "value": {
          "amount": 49000,
          "currency": "GBP"
        },
        "status": "active",
        "hasOptions": false,
        "hasRenewal": false,
        "description": "Lot 1 - Emergency Services\nUp to 3 suppliers will be appointed to this framework agreement for the supply of goods for this Lot. Products will include body armour, standard 'police' style shirts, etc, suitable for security teams. The garments must be supplied in a wide range of sizes, suitable for all genders. There is an emphasis on sustainability and social value for this assignment.",
        "contractPeriod": {
          "durationInDays": 1440
        },
        "submissionTerms": {
          "variantPolicy": "allowed"
        }
      }
    ],
    "items": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "relatedLot": "1",
        "deliveryLocation": {
          "description": "Gloucestershire, Wiltshire and Bristol/Bath area"
        },
        "deliveryAddresses": [
          {
            "region": "UKK1"
          }
        ],
        "additionalClassifications": [
          {
            "id": "18100000",
            "scheme": "CPV",
            "description": "Occupational clothing, special workwear and accessories"
          }
        ]
      },
      {
        "id": "2",
        "relatedLot": "2",
        "deliveryLocation": {
          "description": "Gloucestershire, Wiltshire and Bristol/Bath area"
        },
        "deliveryAddresses": [
          {
            "region": "UKK1"
          }
        ],
        "additionalClassifications": [
          {
            "id": "18100000",
            "scheme": "CPV",
            "description": "Occupational clothing, special workwear and accessories"
          }
        ]
      },
      {
        "id": "3",
        "relatedLot": "3",
        "deliveryLocation": {
          "description": "Gloucestershire, Wiltshire and Bristol/Bath area"
        },
        "deliveryAddresses": [
          {
            "region": "UKK1"
          }
        ],
        "additionalClassifications": [
          {
            "id": "18100000",
            "scheme": "CPV",
            "description": "Occupational clothing, special workwear and accessories"
          }
        ]
      },
      {
        "id": "4",
        "relatedLot": "4",
        "deliveryLocation": {
          "description": "Gloucestershire, Wiltshire and Bristol/Bath area"
        },
        "deliveryAddresses": [
          {
            "region": "UKK1"
          }
        ],
        "additionalClassifications": [
          {
            "id": "18100000",
            "scheme": "CPV",
            "description": "Occupational clothing, special workwear and accessories"
          }
        ]
      }
    ],
    "title": "Workwear & PPE - Framework",
    "value": {
      "amount": 980000,
      "currency": "GBP"
    },
    "status": "active",
    "documents": [
      {
        "id": "economic",
        "documentType": "economicSelectionCriteria"
      },
      {
        "id": "technical",
        "documentType": "technicalSelectionCriteria"
      }
    ],
    "bidOpening": {
      "date": "2022-04-11T12:00:00+01:00"
    },
    "legalBasis": {
      "id": "32014L0024",
      "scheme": "CELEX"
    },
    "lotDetails": {
      "maximumLotsBidPerSupplier": 2,
      "maximumLotsAwardedPerSupplier": 2
    },
    "recurrence": {
      "description": "01/08/2025"
    },
    "techniques": {
      "frameworkAgreement": {
        "maximumParticipants": null
      },
      "hasFrameworkAgreement": true
    },
    "awardPeriod": {
      "startDate": "2022-04-11T12:00:00+01:00"
    },
    "description": "The University of Bristol, Bath and Northeast Somerset Council, North Somerset Council and the University of Bath are working in collaboration to pool their requirements for workwear and PPE. This has been broken down in to four lots, to form a framework agreement. \nUniform\nPPE\nFootwear\nEmergency Services\nUp to 3 suppliers will be appointed to this framework agreement for the supply of these products. There is an emphasis on sustainability and social value for this assignment.",
    "tenderPeriod": {
      "endDate": "2022-04-11T12:00:00+01:00"
    },
    "contractTerms": {
      "hasElectronicPayment": true,
      "hasElectronicOrdering": true,
      "electronicInvoicingPolicy": "allowed"
    },
    "hasRecurrence": true,
    "classification": {
      "id": "18100000",
      "scheme": "CPV",
      "description": "Occupational clothing, special workwear and accessories"
    },
    "submissionTerms": {
      "languages": [
        "en"
      ],
      "bidValidityPeriod": {
        "durationInDays": 90
      }
    },
    "submissionMethod": [
      "electronicSubmission",
      "written"
    ],
    "participationFees": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "type": [
          "document"
        ]
      }
    ],
    "procurementMethod": "open",
    "mainProcurementCategory": "goods",
    "submissionMethodDetails": "https://www.delta-esourcing.com/delta/viewNotice.html?noticeId=675328586",
    "procurementMethodDetails": "Open procedure"
  },
  "parties": [
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-46762",
      "name": "University of Bristol, Bath & Northeast Somerset Council, North Somerset Council & University of Bath",
      "roles": [
        "buyer"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKK1",
        "locality": "Bradford-on-Avon",
        "postalCode": "BA15 2DL",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "Claverton Down"
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "http://www.bath.ac.uk",
        "classifications": [
          {
            "id": "BODY_PUBLIC",
            "scheme": "TED_CA_TYPE",
            "description": "Body governed by public law"
          },
          {
            "id": "01",
            "scheme": "COFOG",
            "description": "General public services"
          }
        ]
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "University of Bristol, Bath & Northeast Somerset Council, North Somerset Council & University of Bath"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "url": "https://www.delta-esourcing.com/delta/viewNotice.html?noticeId=675328586",
        "name": "Louise Rudall",
        "email": "lmr39@bath.ac.uk",
        "telephone": "+44 1225386939"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-13912",
      "name": "University of Bath",
      "roles": [
        "reviewBody"
      ],
      "address": {
        "locality": "Bath",
        "postalCode": "BA2 7AY",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "Claverton Down"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "University of Bath"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "email": "l.m.rudall@bath.ac.uk"
      }
    }
  ],
  "language": "en",
  "description": "The contracting authority considers that this contract may be suitable for economic operators that are small or medium enterprises (SMEs). However, any selection of tenderers will be based solely on the criteria set out for the procurement.\nFor more information about this opportunity, please visit the Delta eSourcing portal at: \nhttps://www.delta-esourcing.com/tenders/UK-UK-Bradford-on-Avon:-Occupational-clothing%2C-special-workwear-and-accessories./S7SC7K7S69\nTo respond to this opportunity, please click here: \nhttps://www.delta-esourcing.com/respond/S7SC7K7S69\n GO Reference: GO-2022314-PRO-19786457",
  "initiationType": "tender"
}