← Back to search results

AwardedFind a Tender · award

Wapping High School Catering

Buyer: Wapping High School Catering Tender →

BuyerWapping High School Catering Tender
StatusAwarded
DeadlineNot published
ValueValue not published
Published18 May 2025

What is being bought

Wapping High School is a co-educational Secondary School in East London in the London Borough of Tower Hamlets. It has 335 students between the ages of 11 and 16 on roll, with a capacity of 420 students and 50 teaching and support staff. There is one busy main restaurant with a modern, well equipped and compact kitchen.The School is developing their catering services to reflect the high aspirations of the Executive Headteacher and SLT and are tendering their catering services to deliver the very best service for every student at the school. The contract start date is the 1st of January 2025 and this will be for an initial three-year period. There is an option for both parties to extend the contract for a further two years subject to client satisfaction and client agreement on budgets and service levels. The contract value is circa £200,000 per annum, so over £600,000 over the initial three year term.This contract will reward maximising sales and FSM uptake through pro-active managem

Delivery location

UKI42

Categories

School catering services 55524000School catering services 55524000

Lot details

Lot 1

Wapping High School is a co-educational Secondary School in East London in the London Borough of Tower Hamlets. It has 335 students between the ages of 11 and 16 on roll, with a capacity of 420 students and 50 teaching and support staff. Staff in the catering team have NEST pension schemes. There is one busy main restaurant with a modern, well equipped and compact kitchen. The catering team are all on NEST pensions.The School Finance and Business Manager, Gurjit Sidhu, is developing the services to reflect the high aspirations of the Executive Headteacher and SLT; he is tendering their catering services to deliver the very best service for every student at the school. The contract start date is the 1st of January 2025 and this will be for an initial three-year period. There is an option for both parties to extend the contract for a further two years subject to client satisfaction and client agreement on budgets and service levels. The contract value is circa £200,000 per annum, so over £600,000 over the initial three year term.This contract will reward maximising sales and FSM uptake through pro-active management and consistently high levels of food quality and tangible contract support. The School and CCL expect the successful Contractor to guarantee their financial proposal within reason and deliver excellent standards.

Statuscancelled

Award criteria
Cost — 35

What is included

ItemCategoryQuantity
1School catering servicesNot published

Comparable-procurement analytics

Benchmarked against retained Find a Tender procedures with CPV division 55. The category anchor is School catering services (55524000); this is a deliberately broad market comparator. The comparison is shown at several levels rather than pretending one company or region is always the best benchmark.

Comparison setProceduresReported bids per procedureNamed award suppliersPrice evidence
Market: CPV division 552,3914 median · 12.4 average (929 of 2,391 with a bid count)1.8 average (962 of 2,391 with named award suppliers)Not published
Same buyer0Not publishedNot publishedNot published
Delivery region: UKI4293 median · 3 average (6 of 9 with a bid count)1 average (6 of 9 with named award suppliers)Not published

“Reported bids” is an official aggregate, sometimes reported per lot; it is the closest available competition measure. “Named award suppliers” are winners, not all applicants.

Price-outcome signal

Not enough comparable procedures currently publish both a GBP tender value and a usable lowest-valid-bid value to calculate a responsible price-reduction benchmark. Tenderline deliberately does not infer a saving from named award suppliers or from missing award values.

Procurement strategy & market signals

Framework agreementNot published
Dynamic purchasing systemNot published
Competitive procurementNot published
Recurring requirementNot published
Procurement method rationaleNot published
Rationale classificationsNot published
Special regimeNot published
Covered byNot published
Submission policyNot published
Selection criteriaNot published
Risk detailsNot published

Planning & early market engagement

BudgetNot published
No-engagement rationaleNot published
Planning documents0
Planning milestones0

No planning milestones published.

Related procurements

No linked framework, prior procurement or reprocurement published.

Awards

Wapping High School Catering Tender

Statusactive
SupplierOlive Dining

Contracts

Wapping High School Catering Tender

Statusactive
Value£444,000

Documents & submission route

No documents are published in the current source record.

Source data inventory

Diagnostic view. “Not published” means this current release does not provide a value.

OCIDocds-h6vhtk-0486b1
Latest release ID022419-2025
Latest release timestampSun May 18 2025 13:28:10 GMT+0000 (Coordinated Universal Time)
Sourcefind-a-tender
Official notice URLNot published
Tender statuscomplete
Procurement methodselective
Procurement method detailsRestricted procedure
Main procurement categoryservices
Above thresholdNot published
Legal basis32014L0024
Tender period: startNot published
Tender period: endNot published
Expression of interest deadlineNot published
Enquiry deadlineNot published
Award period: startNot published
Award period: endNot published
Submission method detailsNot published
Submission languagesNot published
Electronic catalogue policyNot published
Total tender valueNot published
Tender lots in source1
Tender items in source1
Tender documents in source0
Awards in latest release1
Contracts in latest release1
Parties in latest release4

Notice history

DateEventReference
18 May 2025award, contract022419-2025
1 Aug 2024tender024108-2024

All source data

Unmodified official OCDS data retained by Tenderline for this procurement process.

Complete current OCDS release JSON
{
  "id": "022419-2025",
  "tag": [
    "award",
    "contract"
  ],
  "bids": {
    "statistics": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "value": 4,
        "measure": "bids",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      },
      {
        "id": "2",
        "value": 2,
        "measure": "smeBids",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      },
      {
        "id": "3",
        "value": 0,
        "measure": "foreignBidsFromEU",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      },
      {
        "id": "4",
        "value": 0,
        "measure": "foreignBidsFromNonEU",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      },
      {
        "id": "5",
        "value": 4,
        "measure": "electronicBids",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      }
    ]
  },
  "date": "2025-05-18T14:28:10+01:00",
  "ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-0486b1",
  "buyer": {
    "id": "GB-FTS-120237",
    "name": "Wapping High School Catering Tender"
  },
  "awards": [
    {
      "id": "022419-2025-CCL_043-1",
      "title": "Wapping High School Catering Tender",
      "status": "active",
      "suppliers": [
        {
          "id": "GB-FTS-148368",
          "name": "Olive Dining"
        }
      ],
      "relatedLots": [
        "1"
      ]
    }
  ],
  "tender": {
    "id": "CCL_043",
    "lots": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "status": "cancelled",
        "hasOptions": false,
        "description": "Wapping High School is a co-educational Secondary School in East London in the London Borough of Tower Hamlets. It has 335 students between the ages of 11 and 16 on roll, with a capacity of 420 students and 50 teaching and support staff. Staff in the catering team have NEST pension schemes. There is one busy main restaurant with a modern, well equipped and compact kitchen. The catering team are all on NEST pensions.The School Finance and Business Manager, Gurjit Sidhu, is developing the services to reflect the high aspirations of the Executive Headteacher and SLT; he is tendering their catering services to deliver the very best service for every student at the school. The contract start date is the 1st of January 2025 and this will be for an initial three-year period. There is an option for both parties to extend the contract for a further two years subject to client satisfaction and client agreement on budgets and service levels. The contract value is circa £200,000 per annum, so over £600,000 over the initial three year term.This contract will reward maximising sales and FSM uptake through pro-active management and consistently high levels of food quality and tangible contract support. The School and CCL expect the successful Contractor to guarantee their financial proposal within reason and deliver excellent standards.",
        "awardCriteria": {
          "criteria": [
            {
              "name": "Cost",
              "type": "cost",
              "description": "35"
            }
          ]
        }
      }
    ],
    "items": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "relatedLot": "1",
        "deliveryLocation": {
          "description": "Wapping High School, 153 Commercial Rd, London E1 2DA"
        },
        "deliveryAddresses": [
          {
            "region": "UKI42"
          }
        ],
        "additionalClassifications": [
          {
            "id": "55524000",
            "scheme": "CPV",
            "description": "School catering services"
          }
        ]
      }
    ],
    "title": "Wapping High School Catering",
    "status": "complete",
    "legalBasis": {
      "id": "32014L0024",
      "scheme": "CELEX"
    },
    "description": "Wapping High School is a co-educational Secondary School in East London in the London Borough of Tower Hamlets. It has 335 students between the ages of 11 and 16 on roll, with a capacity of 420 students and 50 teaching and support staff. There is one busy main restaurant with a modern, well equipped and compact kitchen.The School is developing their catering services to reflect the high aspirations of the Executive Headteacher and SLT and are tendering their catering services to deliver the very best service for every student at the school. The contract start date is the 1st of January 2025 and this will be for an initial three-year period. There is an option for both parties to extend the contract for a further two years subject to client satisfaction and client agreement on budgets and service levels. The contract value is circa £200,000 per annum, so over £600,000 over the initial three year term.This contract will reward maximising sales and FSM uptake through pro-active managem",
    "classification": {
      "id": "55524000",
      "scheme": "CPV",
      "description": "School catering services"
    },
    "procurementMethod": "selective",
    "mainProcurementCategory": "services",
    "procurementMethodDetails": "Restricted procedure"
  },
  "parties": [
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-120237",
      "name": "Wapping High School Catering Tender",
      "roles": [
        "buyer"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKI42",
        "locality": "London ",
        "postalCode": "E1 2DA",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "153 Commercial Rd"
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "https://in-tendhost.co.uk/cohesionconsulting/aspx/Home",
        "buyerProfile": "https://wappinghigh.org/",
        "classifications": [
          {
            "id": "BODY_PUBLIC",
            "scheme": "TED_CA_TYPE",
            "description": "Body governed by public law"
          },
          {
            "id": "09",
            "scheme": "COFOG",
            "description": "Education"
          }
        ]
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "Wapping High School Catering Tender"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "name": "Cohesion Procurement Team",
        "email": "info@cohesionconsulting.co.uk"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-148368",
      "name": "Olive Dining",
      "roles": [
        "supplier"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKJ26",
        "locality": "Oxted",
        "postalCode": "RH8 0BT",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "Council Offices, 8 Station Rd E, Oxted "
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "http://www.olivedining.co.uk",
        "scale": "large"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "Olive Dining"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "email": "info@olivedining.co.uk"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-105750",
      "name": "Public Procurement Review Service London",
      "roles": [
        "reviewBody"
      ],
      "address": {
        "locality": "London",
        "postalCode": "SW1A 2AS",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "70 Whitehall"
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "https://www.gov.uk/government/organisations/cabinet-office/about/procurement"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "Public Procurement Review Service London"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "email": "cocommercial@crowncommercial.gov.uk",
        "telephone": "+44 2072761234"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-78436",
      "name": "Cohesion Consulting Ltd",
      "roles": [
        "mediationBody"
      ],
      "address": {
        "locality": "Tunbridge Wells",
        "postalCode": "TN1 1QU",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "16 Mount Pleasant"
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "http://www.cohesionconsulting.co.uk"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "Cohesion Consulting Ltd"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "email": "info@cohesionconsulting.co.uk",
        "telephone": "+44 1892251001"
      }
    }
  ],
  "language": "en",
  "contracts": [
    {
      "id": "022419-2025-CCL_043-1",
      "title": "Wapping High School Catering Tender",
      "value": {
        "amount": 444000,
        "currency": "GBP"
      },
      "status": "active",
      "awardID": "022419-2025-CCL_043-1",
      "dateSigned": "2025-05-14T00:00:00+01:00"
    }
  ],
  "initiationType": "tender"
}
Complete JSON history (2 releases)
18 May 2025 · 022419-2025 · award, contract
{
  "id": "022419-2025",
  "tag": [
    "award",
    "contract"
  ],
  "bids": {
    "statistics": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "value": 4,
        "measure": "bids",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      },
      {
        "id": "2",
        "value": 2,
        "measure": "smeBids",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      },
      {
        "id": "3",
        "value": 0,
        "measure": "foreignBidsFromEU",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      },
      {
        "id": "4",
        "value": 0,
        "measure": "foreignBidsFromNonEU",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      },
      {
        "id": "5",
        "value": 4,
        "measure": "electronicBids",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      }
    ]
  },
  "date": "2025-05-18T14:28:10+01:00",
  "ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-0486b1",
  "buyer": {
    "id": "GB-FTS-120237",
    "name": "Wapping High School Catering Tender"
  },
  "awards": [
    {
      "id": "022419-2025-CCL_043-1",
      "title": "Wapping High School Catering Tender",
      "status": "active",
      "suppliers": [
        {
          "id": "GB-FTS-148368",
          "name": "Olive Dining"
        }
      ],
      "relatedLots": [
        "1"
      ]
    }
  ],
  "tender": {
    "id": "CCL_043",
    "lots": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "status": "cancelled",
        "hasOptions": false,
        "description": "Wapping High School is a co-educational Secondary School in East London in the London Borough of Tower Hamlets. It has 335 students between the ages of 11 and 16 on roll, with a capacity of 420 students and 50 teaching and support staff. Staff in the catering team have NEST pension schemes. There is one busy main restaurant with a modern, well equipped and compact kitchen. The catering team are all on NEST pensions.The School Finance and Business Manager, Gurjit Sidhu, is developing the services to reflect the high aspirations of the Executive Headteacher and SLT; he is tendering their catering services to deliver the very best service for every student at the school. The contract start date is the 1st of January 2025 and this will be for an initial three-year period. There is an option for both parties to extend the contract for a further two years subject to client satisfaction and client agreement on budgets and service levels. The contract value is circa £200,000 per annum, so over £600,000 over the initial three year term.This contract will reward maximising sales and FSM uptake through pro-active management and consistently high levels of food quality and tangible contract support. The School and CCL expect the successful Contractor to guarantee their financial proposal within reason and deliver excellent standards.",
        "awardCriteria": {
          "criteria": [
            {
              "name": "Cost",
              "type": "cost",
              "description": "35"
            }
          ]
        }
      }
    ],
    "items": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "relatedLot": "1",
        "deliveryLocation": {
          "description": "Wapping High School, 153 Commercial Rd, London E1 2DA"
        },
        "deliveryAddresses": [
          {
            "region": "UKI42"
          }
        ],
        "additionalClassifications": [
          {
            "id": "55524000",
            "scheme": "CPV",
            "description": "School catering services"
          }
        ]
      }
    ],
    "title": "Wapping High School Catering",
    "status": "complete",
    "legalBasis": {
      "id": "32014L0024",
      "scheme": "CELEX"
    },
    "description": "Wapping High School is a co-educational Secondary School in East London in the London Borough of Tower Hamlets. It has 335 students between the ages of 11 and 16 on roll, with a capacity of 420 students and 50 teaching and support staff. There is one busy main restaurant with a modern, well equipped and compact kitchen.The School is developing their catering services to reflect the high aspirations of the Executive Headteacher and SLT and are tendering their catering services to deliver the very best service for every student at the school. The contract start date is the 1st of January 2025 and this will be for an initial three-year period. There is an option for both parties to extend the contract for a further two years subject to client satisfaction and client agreement on budgets and service levels. The contract value is circa £200,000 per annum, so over £600,000 over the initial three year term.This contract will reward maximising sales and FSM uptake through pro-active managem",
    "classification": {
      "id": "55524000",
      "scheme": "CPV",
      "description": "School catering services"
    },
    "procurementMethod": "selective",
    "mainProcurementCategory": "services",
    "procurementMethodDetails": "Restricted procedure"
  },
  "parties": [
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-120237",
      "name": "Wapping High School Catering Tender",
      "roles": [
        "buyer"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKI42",
        "locality": "London ",
        "postalCode": "E1 2DA",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "153 Commercial Rd"
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "https://in-tendhost.co.uk/cohesionconsulting/aspx/Home",
        "buyerProfile": "https://wappinghigh.org/",
        "classifications": [
          {
            "id": "BODY_PUBLIC",
            "scheme": "TED_CA_TYPE",
            "description": "Body governed by public law"
          },
          {
            "id": "09",
            "scheme": "COFOG",
            "description": "Education"
          }
        ]
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "Wapping High School Catering Tender"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "name": "Cohesion Procurement Team",
        "email": "info@cohesionconsulting.co.uk"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-148368",
      "name": "Olive Dining",
      "roles": [
        "supplier"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKJ26",
        "locality": "Oxted",
        "postalCode": "RH8 0BT",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "Council Offices, 8 Station Rd E, Oxted "
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "http://www.olivedining.co.uk",
        "scale": "large"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "Olive Dining"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "email": "info@olivedining.co.uk"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-105750",
      "name": "Public Procurement Review Service London",
      "roles": [
        "reviewBody"
      ],
      "address": {
        "locality": "London",
        "postalCode": "SW1A 2AS",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "70 Whitehall"
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "https://www.gov.uk/government/organisations/cabinet-office/about/procurement"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "Public Procurement Review Service London"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "email": "cocommercial@crowncommercial.gov.uk",
        "telephone": "+44 2072761234"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-78436",
      "name": "Cohesion Consulting Ltd",
      "roles": [
        "mediationBody"
      ],
      "address": {
        "locality": "Tunbridge Wells",
        "postalCode": "TN1 1QU",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "16 Mount Pleasant"
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "http://www.cohesionconsulting.co.uk"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "Cohesion Consulting Ltd"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "email": "info@cohesionconsulting.co.uk",
        "telephone": "+44 1892251001"
      }
    }
  ],
  "language": "en",
  "contracts": [
    {
      "id": "022419-2025-CCL_043-1",
      "title": "Wapping High School Catering Tender",
      "value": {
        "amount": 444000,
        "currency": "GBP"
      },
      "status": "active",
      "awardID": "022419-2025-CCL_043-1",
      "dateSigned": "2025-05-14T00:00:00+01:00"
    }
  ],
  "initiationType": "tender"
}
1 Aug 2024 · 024108-2024 · tender
{
  "id": "024108-2024",
  "tag": [
    "tender"
  ],
  "date": "2024-08-01T11:14:17+01:00",
  "ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-0486b1",
  "buyer": {
    "id": "GB-FTS-120237",
    "name": "Wapping High School Catering Tender"
  },
  "tender": {
    "id": "CCL_043",
    "lots": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "value": {
          "amount": 600000,
          "currency": "GBP"
        },
        "status": "active",
        "renewal": {
          "description": "The contract is for an initial three year term. There is an option to extend the contract for a further two years subject to mutual agreement, based on strong financial and qualitative performance by mutual agreement."
        },
        "hasOptions": false,
        "hasRenewal": true,
        "description": "Wapping High School, 153 Commercial Rd, London E1 2DA",
        "secondStage": {
          "maximumCandidates": 4,
          "minimumCandidates": 4
        },
        "contractPeriod": {
          "durationInDays": 1080
        },
        "submissionTerms": {
          "variantPolicy": "notAllowed"
        }
      }
    ],
    "items": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "relatedLot": "1",
        "deliveryAddresses": [
          {
            "region": "UKI42"
          }
        ],
        "additionalClassifications": [
          {
            "id": "55524000",
            "scheme": "CPV",
            "description": "School catering services"
          }
        ]
      }
    ],
    "title": "Wapping High School Catering",
    "value": {
      "amount": 600000,
      "currency": "GBP"
    },
    "status": "active",
    "legalBasis": {
      "id": "32014L0024",
      "scheme": "CELEX"
    },
    "description": "Wapping High School is a co-educational Secondary School in East London in the London Borough of Tower Hamlets. It has 335 students between the ages of 11 and 16 on roll, with a capacity of 420 students and 50 teaching and support staff. There is one busy main restaurant with a modern, well equipped and compact kitchen.The School is developing their catering services to reflect the high aspirations of the Executive Headteacher and SLT and are tendering their catering services to deliver the very best service for every student at the school. The contract start date is the 1st of January 2025 and this will be for an initial three-year period. There is an option for both parties to extend the contract for a further two years subject to client satisfaction and client agreement on budgets and service levels. The contract value is circa £200,000 per annum, so over £600,000 over the initial three year term.This contract will reward maximising sales and FSM uptake through pro-active managem",
    "tenderPeriod": {
      "endDate": "2024-09-03T13:00:00+01:00"
    },
    "hasRecurrence": true,
    "reviewDetails": "Details on deadlines for review procedures are available from Cohesion Consulting Ltd.",
    "classification": {
      "id": "55524000",
      "scheme": "CPV",
      "description": "School catering services"
    },
    "submissionTerms": {
      "languages": [
        "en"
      ]
    },
    "submissionMethod": [
      "electronicSubmission",
      "written"
    ],
    "procurementMethod": "selective",
    "mainProcurementCategory": "services",
    "submissionMethodDetails": "https://in-tendhost.co.uk/cohesionconsulting/aspx/Home",
    "procurementMethodDetails": "Restricted procedure"
  },
  "parties": [
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-120237",
      "name": "Wapping High School Catering Tender",
      "roles": [
        "buyer"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKI42",
        "locality": "London ",
        "postalCode": "E1 2DA",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "153 Commercial Rd"
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "https://in-tendhost.co.uk/cohesionconsulting/aspx/Home",
        "classifications": [
          {
            "id": "BODY_PUBLIC",
            "scheme": "TED_CA_TYPE",
            "description": "Body governed by public law"
          },
          {
            "id": "09",
            "scheme": "COFOG",
            "description": "Education"
          }
        ]
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "Wapping High School Catering Tender"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "url": "https://in-tendhost.co.uk/cohesionconsulting/aspx/Home",
        "name": "Glenn Campbell",
        "email": "info@cohesionconsulting.co.uk"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-105750",
      "name": "Public Procurement Review Service London",
      "roles": [
        "reviewBody"
      ],
      "address": {
        "locality": "London",
        "postalCode": "SW1A 2AS",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "70 Whitehall"
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "https://www.gov.uk/government/organisations/cabinet-office/about/procurement"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "Public Procurement Review Service London"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "email": "cocommercial@crowncommercial.gov.uk",
        "telephone": "+44 2072761234"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-78436",
      "name": "Cohesion Consulting Ltd",
      "roles": [
        "mediationBody"
      ],
      "address": {
        "locality": "Tunbridge Wells",
        "postalCode": "TN1 1QU",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "16 Mount Pleasant"
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "http://www.cohesionconsulting.co.uk"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "Cohesion Consulting Ltd"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "email": "info@cohesionconsulting.co.uk",
        "telephone": "+44 1892251001"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-78436",
      "name": "Cohesion Consulting Ltd",
      "roles": [
        "reviewContactPoint"
      ],
      "address": {
        "locality": "Tunbridge Wells",
        "postalCode": "TN1 1QU ",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "16 Mount Pleasant"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "Cohesion Consulting Ltd"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "email": "info@Cohesionconsulting.co.uk",
        "telephone": "+44 1892251001"
      }
    }
  ],
  "language": "en",
  "initiationType": "tender"
}