Lot 1
No lot description published.
This notice is to advise the market that the Authority has awarded a contract to Cyfannol Women’s Aid for VAWDASV Accommodation and Floating Support. The service is to manage the existing Refuge Accommodation and provide housing related support whilst the client is residing there. In terms of the floating support, this is to provide housing related support to individuals in their existing homes. Full details were advised in the tender documents. This is not a call for competition The contract period is from the 03 November 2025 - 02 November 2027 - with an option to extend for up to a further period of seventy-two (72) months, periodically re-viewed after twenty-four (24) months.
No lot description published.
No usable CPV category has been published, so a comparable market set cannot yet be built.
No planning milestones published.
No linked framework, prior procurement or reprocurement published.
No documents are published in the current source record.
Diagnostic view. “Not published” means this current release does not provide a value.
| OCID | ocds-h6vhtk-04fbde |
|---|---|
| Latest release ID | 054876-2025 |
| Latest release timestamp | Tue Sep 09 2025 09:07:53 GMT+0000 (Coordinated Universal Time) |
| Source | find-a-tender |
| Official notice URL | Not published |
| Tender status | complete |
| Procurement method | open |
| Procurement method details | Open procedure |
| Main procurement category | Not published |
| Above threshold | Not published |
| Legal basis | 2023/54 |
| Tender period: start | Not published |
| Tender period: end | Not published |
| Expression of interest deadline | Not published |
| Enquiry deadline | Not published |
| Award period: start | Not published |
| Award period: end | Not published |
| Submission method details | Not published |
| Submission languages | Not published |
| Electronic catalogue policy | Not published |
| Total tender value | Not published |
| Tender lots in source | 1 |
| Tender items in source | 0 |
| Tender documents in source | 0 |
| Awards in latest release | 1 |
| Contracts in latest release | 0 |
| Parties in latest release | 2 |
| Date | Event | Reference |
|---|---|---|
| 9 Sept 2025 | award, contract | 054876-2025 |
| 12 Jun 2025 | tender | 031932-2025 |
| 12 May 2025 | planning | 020433-2025 |
| 2 Apr 2025 | planning | 012481-2025 |
Unmodified official OCDS data retained by Tenderline for this procurement process.
{
"id": "054876-2025",
"tag": [
"award",
"contract"
],
"bids": {
"statistics": [
{
"id": "1",
"value": 2,
"measure": "bids",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "2",
"value": 2,
"measure": "finalStageBids",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "3",
"value": 0,
"measure": "smeFinalStageBids",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "4",
"value": 0,
"measure": "vcseFinalStageBids",
"relatedLot": "1"
}
]
},
"date": "2025-09-09T10:07:53+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-04fbde",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-PPON-PWHP-2369-JPYL",
"name": "Caerphilly County Borough Council"
},
"awards": [
{
"id": "1",
"date": "2025-08-28T00:00:00+01:00",
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKL16",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "98000000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Other community, social and personal services"
}
]
}
],
"title": "VAWDASV Accommodation and Floating Support Services ",
"value": {
"amount": 5101848,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 6122218
},
"status": "active",
"renewal": {
"description": "03 November 2025 - 02 November 2027 - with an option to extend for up to a further period of seventy-two (72) months, periodically re-viewed after twenty-four (24) months."
},
"documents": [
{
"id": "054876-2025",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/054876-2025",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK6",
"description": "Contract award notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "awardNotice",
"datePublished": "2025-09-09T10:07:53+01:00"
}
],
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PMQW-9463-YXJY",
"name": "Cyfannol Womens Aid"
}
],
"hasRenewal": true,
"milestones": [
{
"id": "1",
"type": "futureSignatureDate",
"status": "scheduled",
"dueDate": "2025-09-22T23:59:59+01:00"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
],
"aboveThreshold": true,
"contractPeriod": {
"endDate": "2027-11-02T23:59:59+00:00",
"startDate": "2025-11-03T00:00:00+00:00",
"maxExtentDate": "2033-11-02T23:59:59+00:00"
},
"mainProcurementCategory": "services",
"assessmentSummariesDateSent": "2025-09-05T00:00:00+01:00"
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "CCBC/PS2796/25/RB",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "complete"
}
],
"title": "VAWDASV Accommodation and Floating Support ",
"status": "complete",
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "This notice is to advise the market that the Authority has awarded a contract to Cyfannol Women’s Aid for VAWDASV Accommodation and Floating Support. The service is to manage the existing Refuge Accommodation and provide housing related support whilst the client is residing there. In terms of the floating support, this is to provide housing related support to individuals in their existing homes. Full details were advised in the tender documents. This is not a call for competition \nThe contract period is from the 03 November 2025 - 02 November 2027 - with an option to extend for up to a further period of seventy-two (72) months, periodically re-viewed after twenty-four (24) months.",
"specialRegime": [
"lightTouch"
],
"procurementMethod": "open",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Open procedure"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PWHP-2369-JPYL",
"name": "Caerphilly County Borough Council",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKL16",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Hengoed",
"postalCode": "CF82 7PG",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Penallta House, Tredomen Park"
},
"details": {
"url": "http://www.caerphilly.gov.uk",
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
},
{
"id": "GB-WLS",
"scheme": "UK_CA_DEVOLVED_REGULATIONS",
"description": "Welsh devolved regulations apply"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PWHP-2369-JPYL",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"name": "Shelly Jones",
"email": "jonessl@caerphilly.gov.uk",
"telephone": "07546655195"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PMQW-9463-YXJY",
"name": "Cyfannol Womens Aid",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKL16",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Pontypool",
"postalCode": "NP4 6JE",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "3 Town Bridge Buildings"
},
"details": {
"vcse": false,
"scale": "sme",
"shelteredWorkshop": false,
"publicServiceMissionOrganization": false
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PMQW-9463-YXJY",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "Fundraising@cyfannol.org.uk"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "054876-2025",
"tag": [
"award",
"contract"
],
"bids": {
"statistics": [
{
"id": "1",
"value": 2,
"measure": "bids",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "2",
"value": 2,
"measure": "finalStageBids",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "3",
"value": 0,
"measure": "smeFinalStageBids",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "4",
"value": 0,
"measure": "vcseFinalStageBids",
"relatedLot": "1"
}
]
},
"date": "2025-09-09T10:07:53+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-04fbde",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-PPON-PWHP-2369-JPYL",
"name": "Caerphilly County Borough Council"
},
"awards": [
{
"id": "1",
"date": "2025-08-28T00:00:00+01:00",
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKL16",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "98000000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Other community, social and personal services"
}
]
}
],
"title": "VAWDASV Accommodation and Floating Support Services ",
"value": {
"amount": 5101848,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 6122218
},
"status": "active",
"renewal": {
"description": "03 November 2025 - 02 November 2027 - with an option to extend for up to a further period of seventy-two (72) months, periodically re-viewed after twenty-four (24) months."
},
"documents": [
{
"id": "054876-2025",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/054876-2025",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK6",
"description": "Contract award notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "awardNotice",
"datePublished": "2025-09-09T10:07:53+01:00"
}
],
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PMQW-9463-YXJY",
"name": "Cyfannol Womens Aid"
}
],
"hasRenewal": true,
"milestones": [
{
"id": "1",
"type": "futureSignatureDate",
"status": "scheduled",
"dueDate": "2025-09-22T23:59:59+01:00"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
],
"aboveThreshold": true,
"contractPeriod": {
"endDate": "2027-11-02T23:59:59+00:00",
"startDate": "2025-11-03T00:00:00+00:00",
"maxExtentDate": "2033-11-02T23:59:59+00:00"
},
"mainProcurementCategory": "services",
"assessmentSummariesDateSent": "2025-09-05T00:00:00+01:00"
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "CCBC/PS2796/25/RB",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "complete"
}
],
"title": "VAWDASV Accommodation and Floating Support ",
"status": "complete",
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "This notice is to advise the market that the Authority has awarded a contract to Cyfannol Women’s Aid for VAWDASV Accommodation and Floating Support. The service is to manage the existing Refuge Accommodation and provide housing related support whilst the client is residing there. In terms of the floating support, this is to provide housing related support to individuals in their existing homes. Full details were advised in the tender documents. This is not a call for competition \nThe contract period is from the 03 November 2025 - 02 November 2027 - with an option to extend for up to a further period of seventy-two (72) months, periodically re-viewed after twenty-four (24) months.",
"specialRegime": [
"lightTouch"
],
"procurementMethod": "open",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Open procedure"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PWHP-2369-JPYL",
"name": "Caerphilly County Borough Council",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKL16",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Hengoed",
"postalCode": "CF82 7PG",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Penallta House, Tredomen Park"
},
"details": {
"url": "http://www.caerphilly.gov.uk",
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
},
{
"id": "GB-WLS",
"scheme": "UK_CA_DEVOLVED_REGULATIONS",
"description": "Welsh devolved regulations apply"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PWHP-2369-JPYL",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"name": "Shelly Jones",
"email": "jonessl@caerphilly.gov.uk",
"telephone": "07546655195"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PMQW-9463-YXJY",
"name": "Cyfannol Womens Aid",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKL16",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Pontypool",
"postalCode": "NP4 6JE",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "3 Town Bridge Buildings"
},
"details": {
"vcse": false,
"scale": "sme",
"shelteredWorkshop": false,
"publicServiceMissionOrganization": false
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PMQW-9463-YXJY",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "Fundraising@cyfannol.org.uk"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "031932-2025",
"tag": [
"tender"
],
"date": "2025-06-12T14:04:35+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-04fbde",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-PPON-PWHP-2369-JPYL",
"name": "Caerphilly County Borough Council"
},
"tender": {
"id": "CCBC/PS2796/25/RB",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"value": {
"amount": 5520000,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 6624000
},
"status": "active",
"renewal": {
"description": "3rd November 2025 – 2nd November 2027\nwith an option to extend for up to a further period of seventy-two (72) months, periodically re-viewed after twenty-four (24) months."
},
"hasRenewal": true,
"suitability": {
"sme": true,
"vcse": true
},
"awardCriteria": {
"criteria": [
{
"name": "Cost",
"type": "cost",
"numbers": [
{
"number": 30,
"weight": "percentageExact"
}
],
"description": "30% cost of total contract value"
},
{
"name": "Quality",
"type": "quality",
"numbers": [
{
"number": 70,
"weight": "percentageExact"
}
]
}
]
},
"contractPeriod": {
"endDate": "2027-11-02T23:59:59+00:00",
"startDate": "2025-11-03T00:00:00+00:00",
"maxExtentDate": "2030-11-02T23:59:59+00:00"
},
"selectionCriteria": {
"criteria": [
{
"type": "economic",
"description": "As per details in proactis and tender specification document."
}
]
}
}
],
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKL16",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "98000000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Other community, social and personal services"
}
]
}
],
"title": "VAWDASV ACCOMMODATION AND FLOATING SUPPORT SERVICES",
"value": {
"amount": 5520000,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 6624000
},
"status": "active",
"documents": [
{
"id": "conflictOfInterest",
"description": "Not published",
"documentType": "conflictOfInterest"
},
{
"id": "031932-2025",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/031932-2025",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK4",
"description": "Tender notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "tenderNotice",
"datePublished": "2025-06-12T14:04:35+01:00"
}
],
"procedure": {
"isAccelerated": true,
"acceleratedRationale": "Light touch contract"
},
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"awardPeriod": {
"endDate": "2025-09-08T23:59:59+01:00"
},
"description": "The service is to manage the existing Refuge Accommodation and provide housing related support whilst the client is residing there. In terms of the floating support, this is to provide housing related support to individuals in their existing homes. All of which, is detailed within the service specification.",
"riskDetails": "Details within the specification",
"tenderPeriod": {
"endDate": "2025-07-18T12:00:00+01:00"
},
"contractTerms": {
"financialTerms": "Details within the specification "
},
"enquiryPeriod": {
"endDate": "2025-07-11T12:00:00+01:00"
},
"specialRegime": [
"lightTouch"
],
"aboveThreshold": true,
"submissionTerms": {
"languages": [
"en"
],
"electronicSubmissionPolicy": "allowed"
},
"procurementMethod": "open",
"mainProcurementCategory": "services",
"submissionMethodDetails": "https://supplierlive.proactisp2p.com/Account/Login#",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Open procedure"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PWHP-2369-JPYL",
"name": "Caerphilly County Borough Council",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKL16",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Hengoed",
"postalCode": "CF82 7PG",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Penallta House, Tredomen Park"
},
"details": {
"url": "http://www.caerphilly.gov.uk",
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
},
{
"id": "GB-WLS",
"scheme": "UK_CA_DEVOLVED_REGULATIONS",
"description": "Welsh devolved regulations apply"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PWHP-2369-JPYL",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "bakerrd@caerphilly.gov.uk"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "020433-2025",
"tag": [
"planning"
],
"date": "2025-05-12T12:24:49+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-04fbde",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-PPON-PWHP-2369-JPYL",
"name": "Caerphilly County Borough Council"
},
"tender": {
"id": "ocds-h6vhtk-04fbde",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "planned",
"hasRenewal": true,
"suitability": {
"sme": true,
"vcse": true
},
"contractPeriod": {
"endDate": "2029-10-31T23:59:59+00:00",
"startDate": "2025-11-03T00:00:00+00:00",
"maxExtentDate": "2033-10-31T23:59:59+00:00"
}
}
],
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKL16",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "98000000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Other community, social and personal services"
}
]
}
],
"title": "VAWDASV Supported Accommodation and Floating Support services (Individuals 16 plus with or without children fleeing domestic violence)",
"value": {
"amount": 5200000,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 6240000
},
"status": "planned",
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "The Housing Support team wishes to commission a Supported Accommodation provision within the Caerphilly Borough for individuals aged 16 and above, with or without children, who are fleeing or experiencing VAWDASV (Violence against Women, Domestic Abuse and Sexual Violence) . In addition to the accommodation-based service, there is a requirement for a floating support service that delivers housing-related support to individuals in their own home who are also experiencing VAWDASV.",
"communication": {
"futureNoticeDate": "2025-05-23T23:59:59+01:00"
},
"specialRegime": [
"lightTouch"
],
"aboveThreshold": true,
"mainProcurementCategory": "services"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PWHP-2369-JPYL",
"name": "Caerphilly County Borough Council",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKL16",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Hengoed",
"postalCode": "CF82 7PG",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Penallta House, Tredomen Park"
},
"details": {
"url": "http://www.caerphilly.gov.uk",
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
},
{
"id": "GB-WLS",
"scheme": "UK_CA_DEVOLVED_REGULATIONS",
"description": "Welsh devolved regulations apply"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PWHP-2369-JPYL",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"name": "Shelly Jones",
"email": "procurement@caerphilly.gov.uk"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"planning": {
"documents": [
{
"id": "020433-2025",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/020433-2025",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK1",
"description": "Pipeline notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "plannedProcurementNotice",
"datePublished": "2025-05-12T12:24:49+01:00"
}
]
},
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "012481-2025",
"tag": [
"planning"
],
"date": "2025-04-02T12:13:26+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-04fbde",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-PPON-PWHP-2369-JPYL",
"name": "Caerphilly County Borough Council"
},
"tender": {
"id": "ocds-h6vhtk-04fbde",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "planned",
"hasRenewal": true,
"suitability": {
"sme": true,
"vcse": true
},
"contractPeriod": {
"endDate": "2029-11-02T23:59:59+00:00",
"startDate": "2025-11-03T00:00:00+00:00",
"maxExtentDate": "2033-11-02T23:59:59+00:00"
}
}
],
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKL16",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "98000000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Other community, social and personal services"
}
]
}
],
"title": "VAWDASV Supported Accommodation and Floating Support services (Individuals 16 plus with or without children fleeing domestic violence)",
"value": {
"amount": 689999,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 827998
},
"status": "planned",
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "The Housing Support team wishes to commission a Supported Accommodation provision within the Caerphilly Borough for individuals aged 16 and above, with or without children, who are fleeing or experiencing VAWDASV (Violence against Women, Domestic Abuse and Sexual Violence) . In addition to the accommodation-based service, there is a requirement for a floating support service that delivers housing-related support to individuals in their own home who are also experiencing VAWDASV..\nPlease note that this notice is not a contract notice for a call for competition, it is to advise the market of the Councils intension to visit the market for such a service.\nFull details of a service specification shall be issued with the call for competition and fully detailed in the tender documents",
"communication": {
"futureNoticeDate": "2025-05-05T23:59:59+01:00"
},
"specialRegime": [
"lightTouch"
],
"aboveThreshold": true,
"mainProcurementCategory": "services"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PWHP-2369-JPYL",
"name": "Caerphilly County Borough Council",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKL16",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Hengoed",
"postalCode": "CF82 7PG",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Penallta House, Tredomen Park"
},
"details": {
"url": "http://www.caerphilly.gov.uk",
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
},
{
"id": "GB-WLS",
"scheme": "UK_CA_DEVOLVED_REGULATIONS",
"description": "Welsh devolved regulations apply"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PWHP-2369-JPYL",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"name": "Shelly Jones",
"email": "procurement@caerphilly.gov.uk",
"telephone": "+441443863282"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"planning": {
"documents": [
{
"id": "012481-2025",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/012481-2025",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK2",
"description": "Preliminary market engagement notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "marketEngagementNotice",
"datePublished": "2025-04-02T12:13:26+01:00"
}
],
"milestones": [
{
"id": "engagement",
"type": "engagement",
"status": "scheduled",
"dueDate": "2025-04-30T23:59:59+01:00",
"description": "The Council has undertaken a supplier event on Tuesday 04 March 2025, however interested parties are able to contact the Council - procurement@caerphilly.gov.uk to discuss and undertake supplier engagement with the market. The end date for market engagement is the 30 April 2025\nPlease note that the contract dates, contract term and values may change prior to going to market and will be detailed the tender notice."
}
]
},
"initiationType": "tender"
}