Lot 1
No lot description published.
Buyer: Ministry of Justice →
Launched in 2011, the Offender Personality Disorder Pathway (OPD) is a jointly funded partnership between HMPPS and the NHS in England and Wales. It is a long-term change programme that commissions treatment and support services nationally for individuals with some of the most complex mental health needs linked to their offending. Whilst a diagnosis is not required to access services, these needs are characterised as a ‘personality disorder’. Services for people within scope are delivered across prisons, Adult Secure Mental Health Services, and community settings. The OPD is not a single service, but a connected system of interventions, activities, training, and staff support. The OPD Pathway plans to commission a clinical provider for a non-residential OPD intervention service for women in HMP YOI Low Newton. Operating in partnership with HMPPS, the service will provide one of the progressive steps along the pathway for women who present the highest/ most immediate risk of serious harm to others and have the most complex needs who screen into the OPD Pathway. The service is currently commissioned through a service level agreement (SLA) that was established prior to the formal development of the OPD programme. The service in question, currently delivered by an NHS Trust and known as the Primrose Service, will engage with up to 12 women on a static basis at any one time, and a smaller number on a dynamic basis (likely to be around 5 maximum). This is not a residential provision however the women are accommodated together on a specific wing at the prison to provide a psychologically safe milieu during their time in the OPD service. The static provision involves a day treatment model delivered at a specific location in the establishment. The dynamic spaces are in place for outreach work delivered to women on other locations in the prison who either need stabilisation, preparation for access to the static service, or post-intervention work. Pathway Outcomes: The service should work towards the 4 high level aims of the OPD Pathway, and the treatment service will have additional specific features. Further detail can be found in the Service Overview Document which can be provided by emailing MoJProcurement.Off@justice.gov.uk The proposal is to award a five year contract, subject to ongoing funding. We are seeking input from interested suppliers to respond to market engagement questions, to help the Authority better understand market appetite, capacity and capability for this requirement. The feedback received will also inform the development of the specification and overall procurement approach. Please note that this is the first stage of engagement; a further round of market engagement is planned, during which the Authority intends to share the draft specification for additional supplier input, with the opportunity for questions and deeper discussion.
UK, GB
No lot description published.
| Item | Category | Quantity |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Health services, Psychiatrist or psychologist services | Not published |
Benchmarked against retained Find a Tender procedures with CPV division 85. The category anchor is Health services (85100000); this is a deliberately broad market comparator. The comparison is shown at several levels rather than pretending one company or region is always the best benchmark.
| Comparison set | Procedures | Reported bids per procedure | Named award suppliers | Price evidence |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Market: CPV division 85 | 11,370 | 1 median · 41.7 average (4,754 of 11,370 with a bid count) | 2.2 average (5,436 of 11,370 with named award suppliers) | 10 comparable price pairs |
| Same buyer | 5 | Not published | Not published | Not published |
| Delivery region: UK | 661 | 1 median · 59.1 average (223 of 661 with a bid count) | 4.6 average (253 of 661 with named award suppliers) | 1 comparable price pairs |
| Similar published value (0.5×–2×) | 662 | 4 median · 15.2 average (33 of 662 with a bid count) | 1.8 average (33 of 662 with named award suppliers) | 4 comparable price pairs |
“Reported bids” is an official aggregate, sometimes reported per lot; it is the closest available competition measure. “Named award suppliers” are winners, not all applicants.
£2,016,859 is the median lowest-valid-bid benchmark for the broad CPV market sample, against this procedure’s published value of £3,100,000.
This is a historical comparator, not a bid-price forecast or a guaranteed saving. It excludes records where the published values cannot be sensibly compared and does not adjust for lot structure, quality weighting, framework terms or scope.
| Milestone | Type | Due | Status |
|---|---|---|---|
| The market engagement process will be delivered in two stages. The first stage will consist of an MS Forms questionnaire to gather initial insights on market appetite, capability, and key considerations. To participate, please email MoJProcurement.Off@justice.gov.uk to be provided with the link and to be send supplementary reading material, designed to give suppliers an understanding of the service. This will be followed by a second phase of market engagement, during which the Authority intends to share the draft specification and provide suppliers with the opportunity to ask questions and provide further feedback. | engagement | 24 Aug 2026 | scheduled |
No linked framework, prior procurement or reprocurement published.
Diagnostic view. “Not published” means this current release does not provide a value.
| OCID | ocds-h6vhtk-06a12b |
|---|---|
| Latest release ID | 064611-2026 |
| Latest release timestamp | Thu Jul 09 2026 10:34:49 GMT+0000 (Coordinated Universal Time) |
| Source | find-a-tender |
| Official notice URL | Not published |
| Tender status | planned |
| Procurement method | Not published |
| Procurement method details | Not published |
| Main procurement category | services |
| Above threshold | Yes |
| Legal basis | 2023/54 |
| Tender period: start | Not published |
| Tender period: end | Not published |
| Expression of interest deadline | Not published |
| Enquiry deadline | Not published |
| Award period: start | Not published |
| Award period: end | Not published |
| Submission method details | Not published |
| Submission languages | Not published |
| Electronic catalogue policy | Not published |
| Total tender value | £3,100,000 |
| Tender lots in source | 1 |
| Tender items in source | 1 |
| Tender documents in source | 0 |
| Awards in latest release | 0 |
| Contracts in latest release | 0 |
| Parties in latest release | 1 |
| Date | Event | Reference |
|---|---|---|
| 9 Jul 2026 | planning | 064611-2026 |
| 22 May 2026 | planningUpdate | 047952-2026 |
| 22 May 2026 | planning | 047865-2026 |
Unmodified official OCDS data retained by Tenderline for this procurement process.
{
"id": "064611-2026",
"tag": [
"planning"
],
"date": "2026-07-09T11:34:49+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-06a12b",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-PPON-PDNN-2773-HVYN",
"name": "Ministry of Justice"
},
"tender": {
"id": "ocds-h6vhtk-06a12b",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "planned",
"hasRenewal": true,
"description": null,
"suitability": {
"sme": true,
"vcse": true
},
"contractPeriod": {
"endDate": "2032-08-31T23:59:59+01:00",
"startDate": "2027-09-01T00:00:00+01:00",
"maxExtentDate": "2033-08-31T23:59:59+01:00"
}
}
],
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UK",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "85100000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Health services"
},
{
"id": "85121270",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Psychiatrist or psychologist services"
}
]
}
],
"title": "UK2 - Static and Dynamic Non-Residential Intervention Service - Primrose",
"value": {
"amount": 3100000,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 3720000
},
"status": "planned",
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "Launched in 2011, the Offender Personality Disorder Pathway (OPD) is a jointly funded partnership between HMPPS and the NHS in England and Wales. It is a long-term change programme that commissions treatment and support services nationally for individuals with some of the most complex mental health needs linked to their offending. Whilst a diagnosis is not required to access services, these needs are characterised as a ‘personality disorder’. Services for people within scope are delivered across prisons, Adult Secure Mental Health Services, and community settings. The OPD is not a single service, but a connected system of interventions, activities, training, and staff support.\nThe OPD Pathway plans to commission a clinical provider for a non-residential OPD intervention service for women in HMP YOI Low Newton. Operating in partnership with HMPPS, the service will provide one of the progressive steps along the pathway for women who present the highest/ most immediate risk of serious harm to others and have the most complex needs who screen into the OPD Pathway. \nThe service is currently commissioned through a service level agreement (SLA) that was established prior to the formal development of the OPD programme.\nThe service in question, currently delivered by an NHS Trust and known as the Primrose Service, will engage with up to 12 women on a static basis at any one time, and a smaller number on a dynamic basis (likely to be around 5 maximum). This is not a residential provision however the women are accommodated together on a specific wing at the prison to provide a psychologically safe milieu during their time in the OPD service. The static provision involves a day treatment model delivered at a specific location in the establishment. The dynamic spaces are in place for outreach work delivered to women on other locations in the prison who either need stabilisation, preparation for access to the static service, or post-intervention work. \nPathway Outcomes:\nThe service should work towards the 4 high level aims of the OPD Pathway, and the treatment service will have additional specific features. Further detail can be found in the Service Overview Document which can be provided by emailing MoJProcurement.Off@justice.gov.uk\nThe proposal is to award a five year contract, subject to ongoing funding.\nWe are seeking input from interested suppliers to respond to market engagement questions, to help the Authority better understand market appetite, capacity and capability for this requirement. The feedback received will also inform the development of the specification and overall procurement approach. Please note that this is the first stage of engagement; a further round of market engagement is planned, during which the Authority intends to share the draft specification for additional supplier input, with the opportunity for questions and deeper discussion.",
"communication": {
"futureNoticeDate": "2026-12-01T23:59:59+00:00"
},
"specialRegime": [
"lightTouch"
],
"aboveThreshold": true,
"mainProcurementCategory": "services"
},
"buyerID": [],
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PDNN-2773-HVYN",
"name": "Ministry of Justice",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKI32",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "London",
"postalCode": "SW1H 9AJ",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "102 Petty France"
},
"details": {
"url": "https://www.gov.uk/government/organisations/ministry-of-justice/about/procurement",
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthorityCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PDNN-2773-HVYN",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "MoJProcurement.Off@justice.gov.uk"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"planning": {
"documents": [
{
"id": "064611-2026",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/064611-2026",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK2",
"description": "Preliminary market engagement notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "marketEngagementNotice",
"datePublished": "2026-07-09T11:34:49+01:00"
}
],
"milestones": [
{
"id": "engagement",
"type": "engagement",
"status": "scheduled",
"dueDate": "2026-08-24T23:59:59+01:00",
"description": "The market engagement process will be delivered in two stages.\nThe first stage will consist of an MS Forms questionnaire to gather initial insights on market appetite, capability, and key considerations. To participate, please email MoJProcurement.Off@justice.gov.uk to be provided with the link and to be send supplementary reading material, designed to give suppliers an understanding of the service. \nThis will be followed by a second phase of market engagement, during which the Authority intends to share the draft specification and provide suppliers with the opportunity to ask questions and provide further feedback."
}
]
},
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "064611-2026",
"tag": [
"planning"
],
"date": "2026-07-09T11:34:49+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-06a12b",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-PPON-PDNN-2773-HVYN",
"name": "Ministry of Justice"
},
"tender": {
"id": "ocds-h6vhtk-06a12b",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "planned",
"hasRenewal": true,
"description": null,
"suitability": {
"sme": true,
"vcse": true
},
"contractPeriod": {
"endDate": "2032-08-31T23:59:59+01:00",
"startDate": "2027-09-01T00:00:00+01:00",
"maxExtentDate": "2033-08-31T23:59:59+01:00"
}
}
],
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UK",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "85100000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Health services"
},
{
"id": "85121270",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Psychiatrist or psychologist services"
}
]
}
],
"title": "UK2 - Static and Dynamic Non-Residential Intervention Service - Primrose",
"value": {
"amount": 3100000,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 3720000
},
"status": "planned",
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "Launched in 2011, the Offender Personality Disorder Pathway (OPD) is a jointly funded partnership between HMPPS and the NHS in England and Wales. It is a long-term change programme that commissions treatment and support services nationally for individuals with some of the most complex mental health needs linked to their offending. Whilst a diagnosis is not required to access services, these needs are characterised as a ‘personality disorder’. Services for people within scope are delivered across prisons, Adult Secure Mental Health Services, and community settings. The OPD is not a single service, but a connected system of interventions, activities, training, and staff support.\nThe OPD Pathway plans to commission a clinical provider for a non-residential OPD intervention service for women in HMP YOI Low Newton. Operating in partnership with HMPPS, the service will provide one of the progressive steps along the pathway for women who present the highest/ most immediate risk of serious harm to others and have the most complex needs who screen into the OPD Pathway. \nThe service is currently commissioned through a service level agreement (SLA) that was established prior to the formal development of the OPD programme.\nThe service in question, currently delivered by an NHS Trust and known as the Primrose Service, will engage with up to 12 women on a static basis at any one time, and a smaller number on a dynamic basis (likely to be around 5 maximum). This is not a residential provision however the women are accommodated together on a specific wing at the prison to provide a psychologically safe milieu during their time in the OPD service. The static provision involves a day treatment model delivered at a specific location in the establishment. The dynamic spaces are in place for outreach work delivered to women on other locations in the prison who either need stabilisation, preparation for access to the static service, or post-intervention work. \nPathway Outcomes:\nThe service should work towards the 4 high level aims of the OPD Pathway, and the treatment service will have additional specific features. Further detail can be found in the Service Overview Document which can be provided by emailing MoJProcurement.Off@justice.gov.uk\nThe proposal is to award a five year contract, subject to ongoing funding.\nWe are seeking input from interested suppliers to respond to market engagement questions, to help the Authority better understand market appetite, capacity and capability for this requirement. The feedback received will also inform the development of the specification and overall procurement approach. Please note that this is the first stage of engagement; a further round of market engagement is planned, during which the Authority intends to share the draft specification for additional supplier input, with the opportunity for questions and deeper discussion.",
"communication": {
"futureNoticeDate": "2026-12-01T23:59:59+00:00"
},
"specialRegime": [
"lightTouch"
],
"aboveThreshold": true,
"mainProcurementCategory": "services"
},
"buyerID": [],
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PDNN-2773-HVYN",
"name": "Ministry of Justice",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKI32",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "London",
"postalCode": "SW1H 9AJ",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "102 Petty France"
},
"details": {
"url": "https://www.gov.uk/government/organisations/ministry-of-justice/about/procurement",
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthorityCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PDNN-2773-HVYN",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "MoJProcurement.Off@justice.gov.uk"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"planning": {
"documents": [
{
"id": "064611-2026",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/064611-2026",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK2",
"description": "Preliminary market engagement notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "marketEngagementNotice",
"datePublished": "2026-07-09T11:34:49+01:00"
}
],
"milestones": [
{
"id": "engagement",
"type": "engagement",
"status": "scheduled",
"dueDate": "2026-08-24T23:59:59+01:00",
"description": "The market engagement process will be delivered in two stages.\nThe first stage will consist of an MS Forms questionnaire to gather initial insights on market appetite, capability, and key considerations. To participate, please email MoJProcurement.Off@justice.gov.uk to be provided with the link and to be send supplementary reading material, designed to give suppliers an understanding of the service. \nThis will be followed by a second phase of market engagement, during which the Authority intends to share the draft specification and provide suppliers with the opportunity to ask questions and provide further feedback."
}
]
},
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "047952-2026",
"tag": [
"planningUpdate"
],
"date": "2026-05-22T14:12:42+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-06a12b",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-PPON-PDNN-2773-HVYN",
"name": "Ministry of Justice"
},
"tender": {
"id": "ocds-h6vhtk-06a12b",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "planned",
"description": null,
"suitability": {
"sme": true,
"vcse": true
},
"contractPeriod": {
"endDate": "2032-09-30T23:59:59+01:00",
"startDate": "2027-09-01T00:00:00+01:00"
}
}
],
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UK",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "85121270",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Psychiatrist or psychologist services"
},
{
"id": "85312320",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Counselling services"
}
]
}
],
"title": "UK1 - Pipeline Notice The Primrose Service",
"value": {
"amount": 601477,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 721772.4
},
"status": "planned",
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "Launched in 2011, the Offender Personality Disorder Pathway (OPD) is a jointly funded partnership between HMPPS and the NHS in England and Wales. It is a long-term change programme that commissions treatment and support services nationally for individuals with some of the most complex mental health needs linked to their offending. Whilst a diagnosis is not required to access services, these needs are characterised as a ‘personality disorder’. Services for people within scope are delivered across prisons, Adult Secure Mental Health Services, and community settings. The OPD is not a single service, but a connected system of interventions, activities, training, and staff support.\nThe Primrose Service at HMP Low Newton provides therapeutic interventions for high and very high-risk women who screen into the OPD. The service is delivered on a non-residential basis and is currently commissioned through a service level agreement (SLA) that was established prior to the formal development of the OPD programme.\nThe Primrose Service offers up to 12 static places, alongside a small number of ‘dynamic non-residential’ (often understood as ‘outreach’) spaces, for women presenting with personality difficulties linked to risk. It operates a day treatment model within a custodial setting, allowing services to be responsive to individual need. A recent commissioning intentions report confirmed the ongoing need for the Primrose Service and expanded its remit and funding to include ‘dynamic non-residential’ support for women who would meet the service criteria but are unable to attend the day service.\nThe proposal is to award a five year contract, subject to funding.\nMarket engagement will be communicated through find a tender service in due course.",
"communication": {
"futureNoticeDate": "2027-02-01T23:59:59+00:00"
},
"mainProcurementCategory": "services"
},
"buyerID": [],
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PDNN-2773-HVYN",
"name": "Ministry of Justice",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKI32",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "London",
"postalCode": "SW1H 9AJ",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "102 Petty France"
},
"details": {
"url": "https://www.gov.uk/government/organisations/ministry-of-justice/about/procurement",
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthorityCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PDNN-2773-HVYN",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"name": "Sarah Young",
"email": "MoJProcurement.Off@justice.gov.uk"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"planning": {
"documents": [
{
"id": "047952-2026",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/047952-2026",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK1",
"description": "Pipeline notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "plannedProcurementNotice",
"datePublished": "2026-05-22T14:12:42+01:00"
}
]
},
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "047865-2026",
"tag": [
"planning"
],
"date": "2026-05-22T13:22:45+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-06a12b",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-PPON-PDNN-2773-HVYN",
"name": "Ministry of Justice"
},
"tender": {
"id": "ocds-h6vhtk-06a12b",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "planned",
"description": null,
"suitability": {
"sme": true,
"vcse": true
},
"contractPeriod": {
"endDate": "2032-03-31T23:59:59+01:00",
"startDate": "2027-04-01T00:00:00+01:00"
}
}
],
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UK",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "85121270",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Psychiatrist or psychologist services"
},
{
"id": "85312320",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Counselling services"
}
]
}
],
"title": "UK1 - Pipeline Notice The Primrose Service",
"value": {
"amount": 601477,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 721772.4
},
"status": "planned",
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "Launched in 2011, the Offender Personality Disorder Pathway (OPD) is a jointly funded partnership between HMPPS and the NHS in England and Wales. It is a long-term change programme that commissions treatment and support services nationally for individuals with some of the most complex mental health needs linked to their offending. Whilst a diagnosis is not required to access services, these needs are characterised as a ‘personality disorder’. Services for people within scope are delivered across prisons, Adult Secure Mental Health Services, and community settings. The OPD is not a single service, but a connected system of interventions, activities, training, and staff support.\nThe Primrose Service at HMP Low Newton provides therapeutic interventions for high and very high-risk women who screen into the OPD. The service is delivered on a non-residential basis and is currently commissioned through a service level agreement (SLA) that was established prior to the formal development of the OPD programme.\nThe Primrose Service offers up to 12 static places, alongside a small number of ‘dynamic non-residential’ (often understood as ‘outreach’) spaces, for women presenting with personality difficulties linked to risk. It operates a day treatment model within a custodial setting, allowing services to be responsive to individual need. A recent commissioning intentions report confirmed the ongoing need for the Primrose Service and expanded its remit and funding to include ‘dynamic non-residential’ support for women who would meet the service criteria but are unable to attend the day service.\nThe proposal is to award a five year contract, subject to funding.\nMarket engagement will be communicated through find a tender service in due course.",
"communication": {
"futureNoticeDate": "2026-10-01T23:59:59+01:00"
},
"mainProcurementCategory": "services"
},
"buyerID": [],
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PDNN-2773-HVYN",
"name": "Ministry of Justice",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKI32",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "London",
"postalCode": "SW1H 9AJ",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "102 Petty France"
},
"details": {
"url": "https://www.gov.uk/government/organisations/ministry-of-justice/about/procurement",
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthorityCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PDNN-2773-HVYN",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"name": "Sarah Young",
"email": "MoJProcurement.Off@justice.gov.uk"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"planning": {
"documents": [
{
"id": "047865-2026",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/047865-2026",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK1",
"description": "Pipeline notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "plannedProcurementNotice",
"datePublished": "2026-05-22T13:22:45+01:00"
}
]
},
"initiationType": "tender"
}