Unmodified official OCDS data retained by Tenderline for this procurement process.
Complete current OCDS release JSON
{
"id": "032568-2026",
"tag": [
"tender"
],
"date": "2026-04-09T16:14:30+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-065595",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-PPON-PLXM-3229-WVQH",
"name": "Peterborough City Council"
},
"tender": {
"id": "DN734212",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"title": "Peterborough City Council authority area",
"value": {
"amount": 39600000,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 47520000
},
"status": "active",
"renewal": {
"description": "1 optional extension for 12 months"
},
"hasRenewal": true,
"description": "It is anticipated that the contract will focus on providing EVI in residential areas that have limited access to off-street parking. This may be a combination of delivery of infrastructure within communal residential car parks as well as on-street charging spaces.\nIt is anticipated that most of the charging infrastructure will be standard (-7-22kW). Rapid charging and public car parks operated by the local authorities will not be included within the specification, however, there may be separate opportunities with each council in due course.\nIn the Peterborough area",
"suitability": {
"sme": true
},
"awardCriteria": {
"criteria": [
{
"name": "Solution",
"type": "quality",
"numbers": [
{
"number": 45,
"weight": "percentageExact"
}
],
"description": "Strategic Fit\nScale\nScale 2"
},
{
"name": "Delivery",
"type": "quality",
"numbers": [
{
"number": 21,
"weight": "percentageExact"
}
],
"description": "Locations and site selection\nInstallation delivery programme\nRisk Management\nTerm and capability\nCarbon reduction and environmental sustainability"
},
{
"name": "Operation",
"type": "quality",
"numbers": [
{
"number": 19,
"weight": "percentageExact"
}
],
"description": "Customer experience\nService management\nReporting and information/data management\nContinuous improvement\nExit and handover"
},
{
"name": "Social Value",
"type": "quality",
"numbers": [
{
"number": 5,
"weight": "percentageExact"
}
],
"description": "Social Value"
},
{
"name": "Commercial",
"type": "quality",
"numbers": [
{
"number": 10,
"weight": "percentageExact"
}
],
"description": "Commercial"
}
]
},
"contractPeriod": {
"endDate": "2041-09-16T23:59:59Z",
"startDate": "2026-09-17T00:00:00+01:00",
"maxExtentDate": "2042-09-16T23:59:59Z"
}
},
{
"id": "2",
"title": "Cambridgeshire County Council authority area",
"value": {
"amount": 158400000,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 190080000
},
"status": "active",
"renewal": {
"description": "1 optional extension for 12 months"
},
"hasRenewal": true,
"description": "It is anticipated that the contract will focus on providing EVI in residential areas that have limited access to off-street parking. This may be a combination of delivery of infrastructure within communal residential car parks as well as on-street charging spaces.\nIt is anticipated that most of the charging infrastructure will be standard (-7-22kW). Rapid charging and public car parks operated by the local authorities will not be included within the specification, however, there may be separate opportunities with each council in due course.\nIn the Cambridgeshire (less Peterborough) area",
"suitability": {
"sme": true
},
"awardCriteria": {
"criteria": [
{
"name": "Solution",
"type": "quality",
"numbers": [
{
"number": 45,
"weight": "percentageExact"
}
],
"description": "Strategic Fit\nScale\nScale 2"
},
{
"name": "Delivery",
"type": "quality",
"numbers": [
{
"number": 21,
"weight": "percentageExact"
}
],
"description": "Locations and site selection\nInstallation delivery programme\nRisk Management\nTerm and capability\nCarbon reduction and environmental sustainability"
},
{
"name": "Operation",
"type": "quality",
"numbers": [
{
"number": 19,
"weight": "percentageExact"
}
],
"description": "Customer experience\nService management\nReporting and information/data management\nContinuous improvement\nExit and handover"
},
{
"name": "Social Value",
"type": "quality",
"numbers": [
{
"number": 5,
"weight": "percentageExact"
}
],
"description": "Social Value"
},
{
"name": "Commercial",
"type": "quality",
"numbers": [
{
"number": 10,
"weight": "percentageExact"
}
],
"description": "Commercial"
}
]
},
"contractPeriod": {
"endDate": "2041-09-16T23:59:59Z",
"startDate": "2026-09-17T00:00:00+01:00",
"maxExtentDate": "2042-09-16T23:59:59Z"
}
}
],
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKH11",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "09310000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Electricity"
},
{
"id": "31000000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Electrical machinery, apparatus, equipment and consumables; lighting"
},
{
"id": "34000000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Transport equipment and auxiliary products to transportation"
},
{
"id": "51100000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Installation services of electrical and mechanical equipment"
}
]
},
{
"id": "2",
"relatedLot": "2",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKH12",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "09310000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Electricity"
},
{
"id": "31000000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Electrical machinery, apparatus, equipment and consumables; lighting"
},
{
"id": "34000000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Transport equipment and auxiliary products to transportation"
},
{
"id": "51100000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Installation services of electrical and mechanical equipment"
}
]
}
],
"title": "the provision of Installation, Operation and Maintenance of Electric Vehicle ChargePoint's through the Local Electric Vehicle Infrastructure Fund PROC128",
"value": {
"amount": 198000000,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 237600000
},
"status": "active",
"documents": [
{
"id": "conflictOfInterest",
"description": "Not published",
"documentType": "conflictOfInterest"
},
{
"id": "L-1",
"url": "https://procontract.due-north.com/Advert?advertId=3d052c18-d826-f111-813c-005056b64545&fromProjectDashboard=True",
"documentType": "biddingDocuments"
},
{
"id": "032568-2026",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/032568-2026",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK4",
"description": "Tender notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "tenderNotice",
"datePublished": "2026-04-09T16:14:30+01:00"
}
],
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"lotDetails": {
"awardCriteriaDetails": "Bidders must bid for both lots, the Council will not accept bids for individual lots."
},
"awardPeriod": {
"endDate": "2026-08-03T23:59:59+01:00"
},
"description": "The Cambridgeshire and Peterborough Combined Authority (CPCA), alongside Cambridgeshire County Council (CCC) and Peterborough City Council (PCC) have been allocated £5,437,000 of public sector money from the Local Electric Vehicle Infrastructure (LEVI) fund. The aim is to secure additional private sector funding to enable the delivery of a high number of additional electric vehicle infrastructure (EVI) across the area, above and beyond what could be delivered with just LEVI funding alone.\nIt is anticipated that the contract will focus on providing EVI in residential areas that have limited access to off-street parking. This may be a combination of delivery of infrastructure within communal residential car parks as well as on-street charging spaces.\nIt is anticipated that most of the charging infrastructure will be standard (-7-22kW). Rapid charging and public car parks operated by the local authorities will not be included within the specification, however, there may be separate opportunities with each council in due course.",
"tenderPeriod": {
"endDate": "2026-06-15T12:00:00+01:00"
},
"enquiryPeriod": {
"endDate": "2026-06-05T23:59:59+01:00"
},
"specialRegime": [
"concession"
],
"aboveThreshold": true,
"submissionTerms": {
"languages": [
"en"
],
"electronicSubmissionPolicy": "allowed"
},
"procurementMethod": "open",
"mainProcurementCategory": "services",
"submissionMethodDetails": "All tenders must be submitted via the e-tendering portal ProContract \nhttps://procontract.due-north.com/Advert?advertId=3d052c18-d826-f111-813c-005056b64545&fromProjectDashboard=True",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Open procedure"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PLXM-3229-WVQH",
"name": "Peterborough City Council",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKH11",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Peterborough",
"postalCode": "PE2 8TY",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Sand Martin House Peterborough, Bittern Way"
},
"details": {
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PLXM-3229-WVQH",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "procurementcontracts@peterborough.gov.uk"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PJVB-3262-VGVJ",
"name": "Cambridgeshire County Council",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKH12",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Alconbury Weald, Huntingdon",
"postalCode": "PE28 4YE",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "New Shire Hall Emery Crescent Enterprise Campus,"
},
"details": {
"url": "https://www.cambridgeshire.gov.uk/",
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PJVB-3262-VGVJ",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "procurementandcommercial@cambridgeshire.gov.uk"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"initiationType": "tender"
}Complete JSON history (2 releases)
9 Apr 2026 · 032568-2026 · tender
{
"id": "032568-2026",
"tag": [
"tender"
],
"date": "2026-04-09T16:14:30+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-065595",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-PPON-PLXM-3229-WVQH",
"name": "Peterborough City Council"
},
"tender": {
"id": "DN734212",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"title": "Peterborough City Council authority area",
"value": {
"amount": 39600000,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 47520000
},
"status": "active",
"renewal": {
"description": "1 optional extension for 12 months"
},
"hasRenewal": true,
"description": "It is anticipated that the contract will focus on providing EVI in residential areas that have limited access to off-street parking. This may be a combination of delivery of infrastructure within communal residential car parks as well as on-street charging spaces.\nIt is anticipated that most of the charging infrastructure will be standard (-7-22kW). Rapid charging and public car parks operated by the local authorities will not be included within the specification, however, there may be separate opportunities with each council in due course.\nIn the Peterborough area",
"suitability": {
"sme": true
},
"awardCriteria": {
"criteria": [
{
"name": "Solution",
"type": "quality",
"numbers": [
{
"number": 45,
"weight": "percentageExact"
}
],
"description": "Strategic Fit\nScale\nScale 2"
},
{
"name": "Delivery",
"type": "quality",
"numbers": [
{
"number": 21,
"weight": "percentageExact"
}
],
"description": "Locations and site selection\nInstallation delivery programme\nRisk Management\nTerm and capability\nCarbon reduction and environmental sustainability"
},
{
"name": "Operation",
"type": "quality",
"numbers": [
{
"number": 19,
"weight": "percentageExact"
}
],
"description": "Customer experience\nService management\nReporting and information/data management\nContinuous improvement\nExit and handover"
},
{
"name": "Social Value",
"type": "quality",
"numbers": [
{
"number": 5,
"weight": "percentageExact"
}
],
"description": "Social Value"
},
{
"name": "Commercial",
"type": "quality",
"numbers": [
{
"number": 10,
"weight": "percentageExact"
}
],
"description": "Commercial"
}
]
},
"contractPeriod": {
"endDate": "2041-09-16T23:59:59Z",
"startDate": "2026-09-17T00:00:00+01:00",
"maxExtentDate": "2042-09-16T23:59:59Z"
}
},
{
"id": "2",
"title": "Cambridgeshire County Council authority area",
"value": {
"amount": 158400000,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 190080000
},
"status": "active",
"renewal": {
"description": "1 optional extension for 12 months"
},
"hasRenewal": true,
"description": "It is anticipated that the contract will focus on providing EVI in residential areas that have limited access to off-street parking. This may be a combination of delivery of infrastructure within communal residential car parks as well as on-street charging spaces.\nIt is anticipated that most of the charging infrastructure will be standard (-7-22kW). Rapid charging and public car parks operated by the local authorities will not be included within the specification, however, there may be separate opportunities with each council in due course.\nIn the Cambridgeshire (less Peterborough) area",
"suitability": {
"sme": true
},
"awardCriteria": {
"criteria": [
{
"name": "Solution",
"type": "quality",
"numbers": [
{
"number": 45,
"weight": "percentageExact"
}
],
"description": "Strategic Fit\nScale\nScale 2"
},
{
"name": "Delivery",
"type": "quality",
"numbers": [
{
"number": 21,
"weight": "percentageExact"
}
],
"description": "Locations and site selection\nInstallation delivery programme\nRisk Management\nTerm and capability\nCarbon reduction and environmental sustainability"
},
{
"name": "Operation",
"type": "quality",
"numbers": [
{
"number": 19,
"weight": "percentageExact"
}
],
"description": "Customer experience\nService management\nReporting and information/data management\nContinuous improvement\nExit and handover"
},
{
"name": "Social Value",
"type": "quality",
"numbers": [
{
"number": 5,
"weight": "percentageExact"
}
],
"description": "Social Value"
},
{
"name": "Commercial",
"type": "quality",
"numbers": [
{
"number": 10,
"weight": "percentageExact"
}
],
"description": "Commercial"
}
]
},
"contractPeriod": {
"endDate": "2041-09-16T23:59:59Z",
"startDate": "2026-09-17T00:00:00+01:00",
"maxExtentDate": "2042-09-16T23:59:59Z"
}
}
],
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKH11",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "09310000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Electricity"
},
{
"id": "31000000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Electrical machinery, apparatus, equipment and consumables; lighting"
},
{
"id": "34000000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Transport equipment and auxiliary products to transportation"
},
{
"id": "51100000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Installation services of electrical and mechanical equipment"
}
]
},
{
"id": "2",
"relatedLot": "2",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKH12",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "09310000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Electricity"
},
{
"id": "31000000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Electrical machinery, apparatus, equipment and consumables; lighting"
},
{
"id": "34000000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Transport equipment and auxiliary products to transportation"
},
{
"id": "51100000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Installation services of electrical and mechanical equipment"
}
]
}
],
"title": "the provision of Installation, Operation and Maintenance of Electric Vehicle ChargePoint's through the Local Electric Vehicle Infrastructure Fund PROC128",
"value": {
"amount": 198000000,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 237600000
},
"status": "active",
"documents": [
{
"id": "conflictOfInterest",
"description": "Not published",
"documentType": "conflictOfInterest"
},
{
"id": "L-1",
"url": "https://procontract.due-north.com/Advert?advertId=3d052c18-d826-f111-813c-005056b64545&fromProjectDashboard=True",
"documentType": "biddingDocuments"
},
{
"id": "032568-2026",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/032568-2026",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK4",
"description": "Tender notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "tenderNotice",
"datePublished": "2026-04-09T16:14:30+01:00"
}
],
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"lotDetails": {
"awardCriteriaDetails": "Bidders must bid for both lots, the Council will not accept bids for individual lots."
},
"awardPeriod": {
"endDate": "2026-08-03T23:59:59+01:00"
},
"description": "The Cambridgeshire and Peterborough Combined Authority (CPCA), alongside Cambridgeshire County Council (CCC) and Peterborough City Council (PCC) have been allocated £5,437,000 of public sector money from the Local Electric Vehicle Infrastructure (LEVI) fund. The aim is to secure additional private sector funding to enable the delivery of a high number of additional electric vehicle infrastructure (EVI) across the area, above and beyond what could be delivered with just LEVI funding alone.\nIt is anticipated that the contract will focus on providing EVI in residential areas that have limited access to off-street parking. This may be a combination of delivery of infrastructure within communal residential car parks as well as on-street charging spaces.\nIt is anticipated that most of the charging infrastructure will be standard (-7-22kW). Rapid charging and public car parks operated by the local authorities will not be included within the specification, however, there may be separate opportunities with each council in due course.",
"tenderPeriod": {
"endDate": "2026-06-15T12:00:00+01:00"
},
"enquiryPeriod": {
"endDate": "2026-06-05T23:59:59+01:00"
},
"specialRegime": [
"concession"
],
"aboveThreshold": true,
"submissionTerms": {
"languages": [
"en"
],
"electronicSubmissionPolicy": "allowed"
},
"procurementMethod": "open",
"mainProcurementCategory": "services",
"submissionMethodDetails": "All tenders must be submitted via the e-tendering portal ProContract \nhttps://procontract.due-north.com/Advert?advertId=3d052c18-d826-f111-813c-005056b64545&fromProjectDashboard=True",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Open procedure"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PLXM-3229-WVQH",
"name": "Peterborough City Council",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKH11",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Peterborough",
"postalCode": "PE2 8TY",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Sand Martin House Peterborough, Bittern Way"
},
"details": {
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PLXM-3229-WVQH",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "procurementcontracts@peterborough.gov.uk"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PJVB-3262-VGVJ",
"name": "Cambridgeshire County Council",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKH12",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Alconbury Weald, Huntingdon",
"postalCode": "PE28 4YE",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "New Shire Hall Emery Crescent Enterprise Campus,"
},
"details": {
"url": "https://www.cambridgeshire.gov.uk/",
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PJVB-3262-VGVJ",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "procurementandcommercial@cambridgeshire.gov.uk"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"initiationType": "tender"
}17 Feb 2026 · 014111-2026 · planning
{
"id": "014111-2026",
"tag": [
"planning"
],
"date": "2026-02-17T09:06:52Z",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-065595",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-PPON-PLXM-3229-WVQH",
"name": "Peterborough City Council"
},
"tender": {
"id": "DN734212",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "planned",
"suitability": {
"sme": true
},
"contractPeriod": {
"endDate": "2041-09-30T23:59:59Z",
"startDate": "2026-10-01T00:00:00+01:00"
}
}
],
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKH11",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKH12",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "09310000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Electricity"
},
{
"id": "31600000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Electrical equipment and apparatus"
},
{
"id": "34000000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Transport equipment and auxiliary products to transportation"
},
{
"id": "42992000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Special-purpose electrical goods"
},
{
"id": "45200000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Works for complete or part construction and civil engineering work"
},
{
"id": "48000000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Software package and information systems"
},
{
"id": "79900000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Miscellaneous business and business-related services"
}
]
}
],
"title": "LEVI-Funded Electric Vehicle Charging Infrastructure - Peterborough and Cambridgeshire",
"value": {
"amount": 180000000,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 216000000
},
"status": "planned",
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "The Cambridgeshire and Peterborough Combined Authority (the local transport authority) alongside Cambridgeshire County Council and Peterborough City Council (the local highway authorities), are working together to deliver on-street electric vehicle charging infrastructure (EVI) supported by approximately £5.4 million of Local Electric Vehicle Infrastructure funding.",
"communication": {
"futureNoticeDate": "2026-04-01T23:59:59+01:00"
},
"specialRegime": [
"concession"
],
"aboveThreshold": true,
"procurementMethod": "open",
"mainProcurementCategory": "services",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Open procedure"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PLXM-3229-WVQH",
"name": "Peterborough City Council",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKH11",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Peterborough",
"postalCode": "PE2 8TY",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Sand Martin House Peterborough, Bittern Way"
},
"details": {
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PLXM-3229-WVQH",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "procurementcontracts@peterborough.gov.uk"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PJVB-3262-VGVJ",
"name": "Cambridgeshire County Council",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKH12",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Alconbury Weald, Huntingdon",
"postalCode": "PE28 4YE",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "New Shire Hall Emery Crescent Enterprise Campus,"
},
"details": {
"url": "https://www.cambridgeshire.gov.uk/",
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PJVB-3262-VGVJ",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "procurementandcommercial@cambridgeshire.gov.uk"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"planning": {
"documents": [
{
"id": "014111-2026",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/014111-2026",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK1",
"description": "Pipeline notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "plannedProcurementNotice",
"datePublished": "2026-02-17T09:06:52Z"
}
]
},
"initiationType": "tender"
}