Lot 1
No lot description published.
Statuscomplete
Buyer: Ministry of Defence →
View official notice ↗Official source
Infantry Training Centre (ITC) Functional Skills (English and maths) and Culture and English Language Training (CELT) Delivery at Catterick.
No lot description published.
No usable CPV category has been published, so a comparable market set cannot yet be built.
No planning milestones published.
No linked framework, prior procurement or reprocurement published.
Diagnostic view. “Not published” means this current release does not provide a value.
| OCID | ocds-h6vhtk-06019a |
|---|---|
| Latest release ID | 055078-2026 |
| Latest release timestamp | Thu Jun 11 2026 10:19:28 GMT+0000 (Coordinated Universal Time) |
| Source | find-a-tender |
| Official notice URL | https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/016940-2026 |
| Tender status | complete |
| Procurement method | open |
| Procurement method details | Open procedure |
| Main procurement category | Not published |
| Above threshold | Not published |
| Legal basis | 2023/54 |
| Tender period: start | Not published |
| Tender period: end | Not published |
| Expression of interest deadline | Not published |
| Enquiry deadline | Not published |
| Award period: start | Not published |
| Award period: end | Not published |
| Submission method details | Not published |
| Submission languages | Not published |
| Electronic catalogue policy | Not published |
| Total tender value | Not published |
| Tender lots in source | 1 |
| Tender items in source | 0 |
| Tender documents in source | 1 |
| Awards in latest release | 1 |
| Contracts in latest release | 1 |
| Parties in latest release | 2 |
| Date | Event | Reference |
|---|---|---|
| 11 Jun 2026 | award, contract | 055078-2026 |
| 19 May 2026 | award, contract | 045754-2026 |
| 25 Feb 2026 | tender | 016940-2026 |
| 8 Jan 2026 | planning | 001341-2026 |
Unmodified official OCDS data retained by Tenderline for this procurement process.
{
"id": "055078-2026",
"tag": [
"award",
"contract"
],
"date": "2026-06-11T11:19:28+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-06019a",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-PPON-PHVX-4316-ZVGZ",
"name": "Ministry of Defence"
},
"awards": [
{
"id": "2",
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UK",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "80000000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Education and training services"
}
]
}
],
"status": "active",
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-COH-05606069",
"name": "The Colleges Partnership Limited"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
],
"mainProcurementCategory": "services"
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "715734460",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "complete",
"description": null
}
],
"title": "The Provision of Infantry Training Centre (ITC) Functional Skills and Cultural Awareness Delivery",
"status": "complete",
"documents": [
{
"id": "conflictOfInterest",
"description": "Not published",
"documentType": "conflictOfInterest"
}
],
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "Infantry Training Centre (ITC) Functional Skills (English and maths) and Culture and English Language Training (CELT) Delivery at Catterick.",
"procurementMethod": "open",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Open procedure"
},
"buyerID": [],
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PHVX-4316-ZVGZ",
"name": "Ministry of Defence",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKJ36",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Andover",
"postalCode": "SP11 8HJ",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Monxton Road"
},
"details": {
"url": "https://www.gov.uk/government/organisations/ministry-of-defence",
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthorityCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PHVX-4316-ZVGZ",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"name": "Army Procure 20",
"email": "ArmyComrcl-NI-Mailbox@mod.gov.uk"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-05606069",
"name": "The Colleges Partnership Limited",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKK25",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Blandford",
"postalCode": "DT11 8ST",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "14B Sunrise Business park"
},
"details": {
"vcse": false,
"scale": "sme",
"shelteredWorkshop": false,
"publicServiceMissionOrganization": false
},
"identifier": {
"id": "05606069",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "enquiries@tcpartnership.ac.uk"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"contracts": [
{
"id": "2",
"title": "The Provision of Infantry Training Centre (ITC) Functional Skills and Cultural Awareness",
"value": {
"amount": 3881892,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 4658270.4
},
"period": {
"endDate": "2029-08-31T23:59:59+01:00",
"startDate": "2026-09-01T00:00:00+01:00",
"maxExtentDate": "2031-08-31T23:59:59+01:00"
},
"status": "active",
"awardID": "2",
"renewal": {
"description": "2 x 1 year, or part thereof."
},
"documents": [
{
"id": "055078-2026",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/055078-2026",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK7",
"description": "Contract details notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "contractNotice",
"datePublished": "2026-06-11T11:19:28+01:00"
}
],
"dateSigned": "2026-06-10T00:00:00+01:00",
"hasRenewal": true,
"agreedMetrics": [
{
"id": "1",
"title": "Army Recruits (non-Gurkha) Functional Skills (FS) Competency",
"description": "Army Recruits (non-Gurkha) first time pass rate of Functional Skills (FS) Entry Level (EL3) Maths and/or English at the end of the course.",
"observations": [
{
"id": "frequency",
"period": {
"durationInMonths": 3
}
}
]
},
{
"id": "2",
"title": "Army Recruits (Gurkha) Functional Skills (FS) Competency",
"description": "Army Recruits (Gurkha) first time pass rate of Functional Skills (FS) Entry Level (EL3) reading and writing assessment at the end of the Culture and English Language Training (CELT) course.",
"observations": [
{
"id": "frequency",
"period": {
"durationInMonths": 3
}
}
]
},
{
"id": "3",
"title": "Army Recruits (Gurkha) Culture and English Language Training (CELT) Competency",
"description": "Army Recruits (Gurkha) first time pass rate of the Enabling Objectives within the Training Objective ‘Employ Cultural Skills’, as per the Formal Training Statement for the ‘Common Military Syllabus (Future Soldier).",
"observations": [
{
"id": "frequency",
"period": {
"durationInMonths": 3
}
}
]
},
{
"id": "4",
"title": "Social Value",
"description": "Fair pay practices",
"observations": [
{
"id": "frequency",
"period": {
"durationInMonths": 3
}
}
]
}
],
"statusDetails": null,
"aboveThreshold": true
}
],
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "055078-2026",
"tag": [
"award",
"contract"
],
"date": "2026-06-11T11:19:28+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-06019a",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-PPON-PHVX-4316-ZVGZ",
"name": "Ministry of Defence"
},
"awards": [
{
"id": "2",
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UK",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "80000000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Education and training services"
}
]
}
],
"status": "active",
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-COH-05606069",
"name": "The Colleges Partnership Limited"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
],
"mainProcurementCategory": "services"
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "715734460",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "complete",
"description": null
}
],
"title": "The Provision of Infantry Training Centre (ITC) Functional Skills and Cultural Awareness Delivery",
"status": "complete",
"documents": [
{
"id": "conflictOfInterest",
"description": "Not published",
"documentType": "conflictOfInterest"
}
],
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "Infantry Training Centre (ITC) Functional Skills (English and maths) and Culture and English Language Training (CELT) Delivery at Catterick.",
"procurementMethod": "open",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Open procedure"
},
"buyerID": [],
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PHVX-4316-ZVGZ",
"name": "Ministry of Defence",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKJ36",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Andover",
"postalCode": "SP11 8HJ",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Monxton Road"
},
"details": {
"url": "https://www.gov.uk/government/organisations/ministry-of-defence",
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthorityCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PHVX-4316-ZVGZ",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"name": "Army Procure 20",
"email": "ArmyComrcl-NI-Mailbox@mod.gov.uk"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-05606069",
"name": "The Colleges Partnership Limited",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKK25",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Blandford",
"postalCode": "DT11 8ST",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "14B Sunrise Business park"
},
"details": {
"vcse": false,
"scale": "sme",
"shelteredWorkshop": false,
"publicServiceMissionOrganization": false
},
"identifier": {
"id": "05606069",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "enquiries@tcpartnership.ac.uk"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"contracts": [
{
"id": "2",
"title": "The Provision of Infantry Training Centre (ITC) Functional Skills and Cultural Awareness",
"value": {
"amount": 3881892,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 4658270.4
},
"period": {
"endDate": "2029-08-31T23:59:59+01:00",
"startDate": "2026-09-01T00:00:00+01:00",
"maxExtentDate": "2031-08-31T23:59:59+01:00"
},
"status": "active",
"awardID": "2",
"renewal": {
"description": "2 x 1 year, or part thereof."
},
"documents": [
{
"id": "055078-2026",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/055078-2026",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK7",
"description": "Contract details notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "contractNotice",
"datePublished": "2026-06-11T11:19:28+01:00"
}
],
"dateSigned": "2026-06-10T00:00:00+01:00",
"hasRenewal": true,
"agreedMetrics": [
{
"id": "1",
"title": "Army Recruits (non-Gurkha) Functional Skills (FS) Competency",
"description": "Army Recruits (non-Gurkha) first time pass rate of Functional Skills (FS) Entry Level (EL3) Maths and/or English at the end of the course.",
"observations": [
{
"id": "frequency",
"period": {
"durationInMonths": 3
}
}
]
},
{
"id": "2",
"title": "Army Recruits (Gurkha) Functional Skills (FS) Competency",
"description": "Army Recruits (Gurkha) first time pass rate of Functional Skills (FS) Entry Level (EL3) reading and writing assessment at the end of the Culture and English Language Training (CELT) course.",
"observations": [
{
"id": "frequency",
"period": {
"durationInMonths": 3
}
}
]
},
{
"id": "3",
"title": "Army Recruits (Gurkha) Culture and English Language Training (CELT) Competency",
"description": "Army Recruits (Gurkha) first time pass rate of the Enabling Objectives within the Training Objective ‘Employ Cultural Skills’, as per the Formal Training Statement for the ‘Common Military Syllabus (Future Soldier).",
"observations": [
{
"id": "frequency",
"period": {
"durationInMonths": 3
}
}
]
},
{
"id": "4",
"title": "Social Value",
"description": "Fair pay practices",
"observations": [
{
"id": "frequency",
"period": {
"durationInMonths": 3
}
}
]
}
],
"statusDetails": null,
"aboveThreshold": true
}
],
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "045754-2026",
"tag": [
"award",
"contract"
],
"bids": {
"statistics": [
{
"id": "1",
"value": 1,
"measure": "bids",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "2",
"value": 1,
"measure": "finalStageBids",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "3",
"value": 1,
"measure": "smeFinalStageBids",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "4",
"value": 0,
"measure": "vcseFinalStageBids",
"relatedLot": "1"
}
]
},
"date": "2026-05-19T14:01:14+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-06019a",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-PPON-PHVX-4316-ZVGZ",
"name": "Ministry of Defence"
},
"awards": [
{
"id": "1",
"date": "2026-05-19T00:00:00+01:00",
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UK",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "80511000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Staff training services"
}
]
}
],
"value": {
"amount": 3881892,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 4658270.4
},
"status": "active",
"renewal": {
"description": "2 X 1 Yr (or part thereof)"
},
"documents": [
{
"id": "045754-2026",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/045754-2026",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK6",
"description": "Contract award notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "awardNotice",
"datePublished": "2026-05-19T14:01:14+01:00"
}
],
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-COH-05606069",
"name": "THE COLLEGES PARTNERSHIP LIMITED"
}
],
"hasRenewal": true,
"milestones": [
{
"id": "1",
"type": "futureSignatureDate",
"status": "scheduled",
"dueDate": "2026-05-29T23:59:59+01:00"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
],
"aboveThreshold": true,
"contractPeriod": {
"endDate": "2029-08-31T23:59:59+01:00",
"startDate": "2026-09-01T00:00:00+01:00",
"maxExtentDate": "2031-08-31T23:59:59+01:00"
},
"mainProcurementCategory": "services",
"assessmentSummariesDateSent": "2026-05-19T00:00:00+01:00"
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "715734460",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "complete",
"description": null
}
],
"title": "The Provision of Infantry Training Centre (ITC) Functional Skills and Cultural Awareness Delivery",
"status": "complete",
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "Infantry Training Centre (ITC) Functional Skills (English and maths) and Culture and English Language Training (CELT) Delivery at Catterick.",
"procurementMethod": "open",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Open procedure"
},
"buyerID": [],
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PHVX-4316-ZVGZ",
"name": "Ministry of Defence",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKJ36",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Andover",
"postalCode": "SP11 8HJ",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Monxton Road"
},
"details": {
"url": "https://www.gov.uk/government/organisations/ministry-of-defence",
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthorityCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PHVX-4316-ZVGZ",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "ArmyComrcl-NI-Mailbox@mod.gov.uk"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-05606069",
"name": "THE COLLEGES PARTNERSHIP LIMITED",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKK25",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "BLANDFORD",
"postalCode": "DT11 8ST",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "14B SUNRISE BUSINESS PARK HIGHER SHAFTSBURY ROAD"
},
"details": {
"vcse": false,
"scale": "sme",
"shelteredWorkshop": false,
"publicServiceMissionOrganization": false
},
"identifier": {
"id": "05606069",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "enquiries@tcpartnership.ac.uk"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "016940-2026",
"tag": [
"tender"
],
"date": "2026-02-25T14:23:44Z",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-06019a",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-PPON-PHVX-4316-ZVGZ",
"name": "Ministry of Defence"
},
"tender": {
"id": "715734460",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"value": {
"amount": 6395758.58,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 7674910.29
},
"status": "active",
"renewal": {
"description": "2 x 1 option years (or part thereof), solely at the Authority's discretion."
},
"hasRenewal": true,
"suitability": {
"sme": true
},
"awardCriteria": {
"criteria": [
{
"name": "Non-Cost (Quality/Technical) Score",
"type": "quality",
"description": "Service delivery and operational management\nContract management\nPerformance management\nExit management\nSocial Value\nSafeguarding Learners"
},
{
"name": "Tender Cost",
"type": "cost",
"description": "Total Tender Cost"
}
],
"weightingDescription": "Most Advantageous Tender (MAT) using a Value for Money Index: Tender Cost divided by Non-Cost (Quality/Technical) score"
},
"contractPeriod": {
"endDate": "2029-08-31T23:59:59+01:00",
"startDate": "2026-09-01T00:00:00+01:00",
"maxExtentDate": "2031-08-31T23:59:59+01:00"
},
"selectionCriteria": {
"criteria": [
{
"type": "economic",
"description": "As per PSQ"
},
{
"type": "technical",
"description": "As per PSQ"
}
]
}
}
],
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UK",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "80511000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Staff training services"
}
]
}
],
"title": "The Provision of Infantry Training Centre (ITC) Functional Skills and Cultural Awareness Delivery",
"value": {
"amount": 6395758.58,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 7674910.29
},
"status": "active",
"documents": [
{
"id": "conflictOfInterest",
"description": "Not published",
"documentType": "conflictOfInterest"
},
{
"id": "016940-2026",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/016940-2026",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK4",
"description": "Tender notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "tenderNotice",
"datePublished": "2026-02-25T14:23:44Z"
}
],
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"awardPeriod": {
"endDate": "2026-05-15T23:59:59+01:00"
},
"description": "Infantry Training Centre (ITC) Functional Skills (English and maths) and Culture and English Language Training (CELT) Delivery at Catterick.",
"tenderPeriod": {
"endDate": "2026-03-26T11:00:00+00:00"
},
"enquiryPeriod": {
"endDate": "2026-03-10T11:00:00+00:00"
},
"aboveThreshold": true,
"submissionTerms": {
"languages": [
"en"
],
"electronicSubmissionPolicy": "allowed"
},
"procurementMethod": "open",
"mainProcurementCategory": "services",
"submissionMethodDetails": "All bids must be submitted through the Defence Sourcing Portal (DSP)\nhttps://contracts.mod.uk/",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Open procedure"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PHVX-4316-ZVGZ",
"name": "Ministry of Defence",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKJ36",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Andover",
"postalCode": "SP11 8HT",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Army HQ"
},
"details": {
"url": "https://www.gov.uk/government/organisations/ministry-of-defence",
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthorityCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PHVX-4316-ZVGZ",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"name": "Commercial Officer",
"email": "Army-Comrcl-Procure-FA-Mailbox@mod.gov.uk"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"planning": {
"noEngagementNoticeRationale": "No market emgagement carried out for these services."
},
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "001341-2026",
"tag": [
"planning"
],
"date": "2026-01-08T10:39:01Z",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-06019a",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-PPON-PHVX-4316-ZVGZ",
"name": "Ministry of Defence"
},
"tender": {
"id": "715734460",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "planned",
"hasRenewal": true,
"suitability": {
"sme": true
},
"contractPeriod": {
"endDate": "2029-08-31T23:59:59+01:00",
"startDate": "2026-09-01T00:00:00+01:00",
"maxExtentDate": "2031-08-31T23:59:59+01:00"
}
}
],
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UK",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "80511000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Staff training services"
}
]
}
],
"title": "Infantry Training Centre (ITC) Functional Skills and Cultural Awareness Delivery - UK1",
"value": {
"amount": 6395758.58,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 7674910.29
},
"status": "planned",
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "Infantry Training Centre (ITC) Functional Skills (English and maths) and Culture and English Language Training (CELT) Delivery.",
"communication": {
"futureNoticeDate": "2026-02-16T23:59:59+00:00"
},
"aboveThreshold": true,
"procurementMethod": "open",
"mainProcurementCategory": "services",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Open procedure"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PHVX-4316-ZVGZ",
"name": "Ministry of Defence",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKJ36",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Andover",
"postalCode": "SP11 8HT",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Army HQ"
},
"details": {
"url": "https://www.gov.uk/government/organisations/ministry-of-defence",
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthorityCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PHVX-4316-ZVGZ",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"name": "Commercial Officer",
"email": "Army-Comrcl-Procure-FA-Mailbox@mod.gov.uk"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"planning": {
"documents": [
{
"id": "001341-2026",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/001341-2026",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK1",
"description": "Pipeline notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "plannedProcurementNotice",
"datePublished": "2026-01-08T10:39:01Z"
}
]
},
"initiationType": "tender"
}