Heating and Hot water
The contract is to provide an effective planned preventative maintenance (PPM) programme and emergency repairs of Heating systems across all WMFS sites.
Award criteria
Quality — 40
price — 60
The contract is to provide an effective planned preventative maintenance (PPM) programme and emergency repairs of Heating, Ventilation and Air Conditioning for the West Midlands Fire and Rescue Authority (WMFRA) for an initial period of two years plus options to extend by up to a further 2 years period with the successful Tenderer.
UKG · UKG
The contract is to provide an effective planned preventative maintenance (PPM) programme and emergency repairs of Heating systems across all WMFS sites.
Award criteria
Quality — 40
price — 60
The contract is to provide an effective planned preventative maintenance (PPM) programme and emergency repairs of Air Conditioning and Ventilation around all WMFS sites.
Award criteria
Quality — 40
price — 60
| Item | Category | Quantity |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Repair and maintenance services of central heating, Gas appliance maintenance services, Water boilers, Central-heating boilers, Repair and maintenance services of boilers | Not published |
| 2 | Inspection of ventilation system, Heating-plant repair and maintenance work, Repair and maintenance services, Heating, ventilation and air-conditioning installation work | Not published |
Benchmarked against retained Find a Tender procedures with CPV division 44. The category anchor is Water boilers (44621210); this is a deliberately broad market comparator. The comparison is shown at several levels rather than pretending one company or region is always the best benchmark.
| Comparison set | Procedures | Reported bids per procedure | Named award suppliers | Price evidence |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Market: CPV division 44 | 2,909 | 5 median · 40.9 average (1,025 of 2,909 with a bid count) | 6.1 average (1,129 of 2,909 with named award suppliers) | Not published |
| Same buyer | 1 | 14 median · 14 average (1 of 1 with a bid count) | 2 average (1 of 1 with named award suppliers) | Not published |
| Delivery region: UKG | 184 | 5 median · 53.3 average (63 of 184 with a bid count) | 7.3 average (74 of 184 with named award suppliers) | Not published |
“Reported bids” is an official aggregate, sometimes reported per lot; it is the closest available competition measure. “Named award suppliers” are winners, not all applicants.
Not enough comparable procedures currently publish both a GBP tender value and a usable lowest-valid-bid value to calculate a responsible price-reduction benchmark. Tenderline deliberately does not infer a saving from named award suppliers or from missing award values.
No planning milestones published.
No linked framework, prior procurement or reprocurement published.
No documents are published in the current source record.
Diagnostic view. “Not published” means this current release does not provide a value.
| OCID | ocds-h6vhtk-048595 |
|---|---|
| Latest release ID | 041414-2024 |
| Latest release timestamp | Mon Dec 23 2024 13:52:19 GMT+0000 (Coordinated Universal Time) |
| Source | find-a-tender |
| Official notice URL | Not published |
| Tender status | complete |
| Procurement method | open |
| Procurement method details | Open procedure |
| Main procurement category | services |
| Above threshold | Not published |
| Legal basis | 32014L0024 |
| Tender period: start | Not published |
| Tender period: end | Not published |
| Expression of interest deadline | Not published |
| Enquiry deadline | Not published |
| Award period: start | Not published |
| Award period: end | Not published |
| Submission method details | Not published |
| Submission languages | Not published |
| Electronic catalogue policy | Not published |
| Total tender value | Not published |
| Tender lots in source | 2 |
| Tender items in source | 2 |
| Tender documents in source | 0 |
| Awards in latest release | 2 |
| Contracts in latest release | 2 |
| Parties in latest release | 4 |
| Date | Event | Reference |
|---|---|---|
| 23 Dec 2024 | award, contract | 041414-2024 |
| 29 Jul 2024 | tender | 023632-2024 |
Unmodified official OCDS data retained by Tenderline for this procurement process.
{
"id": "041414-2024",
"tag": [
"award",
"contract"
],
"bids": {
"statistics": [
{
"id": "1",
"value": 15,
"measure": "bids",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "6",
"value": 12,
"measure": "bids",
"relatedLot": "2"
},
{
"id": "2",
"value": 14,
"measure": "smeBids",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "7",
"value": 12,
"measure": "smeBids",
"relatedLot": "2"
},
{
"id": "3",
"value": 0,
"measure": "foreignBidsFromEU",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "8",
"value": 0,
"measure": "foreignBidsFromEU",
"relatedLot": "2"
},
{
"id": "4",
"value": 0,
"measure": "foreignBidsFromNonEU",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "9",
"value": 0,
"measure": "foreignBidsFromNonEU",
"relatedLot": "2"
},
{
"id": "5",
"value": 15,
"measure": "electronicBids",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "10",
"value": 12,
"measure": "electronicBids",
"relatedLot": "2"
}
]
},
"date": "2024-12-23T13:52:19Z",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-048595",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-FTS-119903",
"name": "West Midlands Fire And Rescue Authority"
},
"awards": [
{
"id": "041414-2024-1-1",
"title": "Heating and Hot water",
"status": "active",
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-FTS-133590",
"name": "Midlands Counties Heating Services Ltd "
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
]
},
{
"id": "041414-2024-2-2",
"title": "Air conditioning and Ventilation",
"status": "active",
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-FTS-133591",
"name": "Braywhite & Co Ltd"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"2"
]
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "C5671",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"title": "Heating and Hot water",
"status": "cancelled",
"hasOptions": false,
"description": "The contract is to provide an effective planned preventative maintenance (PPM) programme and emergency repairs of Heating systems across all WMFS sites.",
"awardCriteria": {
"criteria": [
{
"name": "Quality",
"type": "quality",
"description": "40"
},
{
"type": "price",
"description": "60"
}
]
}
},
{
"id": "2",
"title": "Air conditioning and Ventilation.",
"status": "cancelled",
"hasOptions": false,
"description": "The contract is to provide an effective planned preventative maintenance (PPM) programme and emergency repairs of Air Conditioning and Ventilation around all WMFS sites.",
"awardCriteria": {
"criteria": [
{
"name": "Quality",
"type": "quality",
"description": "40"
},
{
"type": "price",
"description": "60"
}
]
}
}
],
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKG"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "50720000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Repair and maintenance services of central heating"
},
{
"id": "50531200",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Gas appliance maintenance services"
},
{
"id": "44621210",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Water boilers"
},
{
"id": "44621220",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Central-heating boilers"
},
{
"id": "50531100",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Repair and maintenance services of boilers"
}
]
},
{
"id": "2",
"relatedLot": "2",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKG"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "71315410",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Inspection of ventilation system"
},
{
"id": "45259300",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Heating-plant repair and maintenance work"
},
{
"id": "50000000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Repair and maintenance services"
},
{
"id": "45331000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Heating, ventilation and air-conditioning installation work"
}
]
}
],
"title": "The Planned Preventative Maintenance (PPM) and Emergency Repairs of Heating, Ventilation and Air Conditioning for All WMFS sites",
"status": "complete",
"coveredBy": [
"GPA"
],
"legalBasis": {
"id": "32014L0024",
"scheme": "CELEX"
},
"description": "The contract is to provide an effective planned preventative maintenance (PPM) programme and emergency repairs of Heating, Ventilation and Air Conditioning for the West Midlands Fire and Rescue Authority (WMFRA) for an initial period of two years plus options to extend by up to a further 2 years period with the successful Tenderer. ",
"classification": {
"id": "50531100",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Repair and maintenance services of boilers"
},
"procurementMethod": "open",
"mainProcurementCategory": "services",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Open procedure"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-FTS-119903",
"name": "West Midlands Fire And Rescue Authority",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKG",
"locality": "Birmingham",
"postalCode": "b7 4HW",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "99 Vauxhall Road"
},
"details": {
"url": "https://www.wmfs.net/",
"buyerProfile": "https://sell2.in-tend.co.uk/blpd/home",
"classifications": [
{
"id": "REGIONAL_AGENCY",
"scheme": "TED_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Regional or local agency/office"
},
{
"id": "03",
"scheme": "COFOG",
"description": "Public order and safety"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"legalName": "West Midlands Fire And Rescue Authority"
},
"contactPoint": {
"name": "Sophie Manns ",
"email": "sophie.manns@wmfs.net",
"telephone": "+44 01213806180"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-FTS-133590",
"name": "Midlands Counties Heating Services Ltd ",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKG",
"locality": "Derby",
"postalCode": "DE21 4SZ",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Unit 27, Parker Estate, Mansfield Road"
},
"details": {
"scale": "sme"
},
"identifier": {
"id": "01127648 ",
"legalName": "Midlands Counties Heating Services Ltd "
}
},
{
"id": "GB-FTS-133591",
"name": "Braywhite & Co Ltd",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKG",
"locality": "Birmingham",
"postalCode": "B7 4TS ",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Halligan Buildings, 60 Cato Street, Nechells, "
},
"details": {
"scale": "sme"
},
"identifier": {
"id": "1080090 ",
"legalName": "Braywhite & Co Ltd"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-FTS-92",
"name": "Royal Courts of Justice",
"roles": [
"reviewBody"
],
"address": {
"locality": "London",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
"identifier": {
"legalName": "Royal Courts of Justice"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"contracts": [
{
"id": "041414-2024-1-1",
"title": "Heating and Hot water",
"value": {
"amount": 239067.6,
"currency": "GBP"
},
"status": "active",
"awardID": "041414-2024-1-1",
"dateSigned": "2024-12-23T00:00:00Z"
},
{
"id": "041414-2024-2-2",
"title": "Air conditioning and Ventilation",
"value": {
"amount": 270987.24,
"currency": "GBP"
},
"status": "active",
"awardID": "041414-2024-2-2",
"dateSigned": "2024-12-23T00:00:00Z"
}
],
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "041414-2024",
"tag": [
"award",
"contract"
],
"bids": {
"statistics": [
{
"id": "1",
"value": 15,
"measure": "bids",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "6",
"value": 12,
"measure": "bids",
"relatedLot": "2"
},
{
"id": "2",
"value": 14,
"measure": "smeBids",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "7",
"value": 12,
"measure": "smeBids",
"relatedLot": "2"
},
{
"id": "3",
"value": 0,
"measure": "foreignBidsFromEU",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "8",
"value": 0,
"measure": "foreignBidsFromEU",
"relatedLot": "2"
},
{
"id": "4",
"value": 0,
"measure": "foreignBidsFromNonEU",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "9",
"value": 0,
"measure": "foreignBidsFromNonEU",
"relatedLot": "2"
},
{
"id": "5",
"value": 15,
"measure": "electronicBids",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "10",
"value": 12,
"measure": "electronicBids",
"relatedLot": "2"
}
]
},
"date": "2024-12-23T13:52:19Z",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-048595",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-FTS-119903",
"name": "West Midlands Fire And Rescue Authority"
},
"awards": [
{
"id": "041414-2024-1-1",
"title": "Heating and Hot water",
"status": "active",
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-FTS-133590",
"name": "Midlands Counties Heating Services Ltd "
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
]
},
{
"id": "041414-2024-2-2",
"title": "Air conditioning and Ventilation",
"status": "active",
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-FTS-133591",
"name": "Braywhite & Co Ltd"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"2"
]
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "C5671",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"title": "Heating and Hot water",
"status": "cancelled",
"hasOptions": false,
"description": "The contract is to provide an effective planned preventative maintenance (PPM) programme and emergency repairs of Heating systems across all WMFS sites.",
"awardCriteria": {
"criteria": [
{
"name": "Quality",
"type": "quality",
"description": "40"
},
{
"type": "price",
"description": "60"
}
]
}
},
{
"id": "2",
"title": "Air conditioning and Ventilation.",
"status": "cancelled",
"hasOptions": false,
"description": "The contract is to provide an effective planned preventative maintenance (PPM) programme and emergency repairs of Air Conditioning and Ventilation around all WMFS sites.",
"awardCriteria": {
"criteria": [
{
"name": "Quality",
"type": "quality",
"description": "40"
},
{
"type": "price",
"description": "60"
}
]
}
}
],
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKG"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "50720000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Repair and maintenance services of central heating"
},
{
"id": "50531200",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Gas appliance maintenance services"
},
{
"id": "44621210",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Water boilers"
},
{
"id": "44621220",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Central-heating boilers"
},
{
"id": "50531100",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Repair and maintenance services of boilers"
}
]
},
{
"id": "2",
"relatedLot": "2",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKG"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "71315410",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Inspection of ventilation system"
},
{
"id": "45259300",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Heating-plant repair and maintenance work"
},
{
"id": "50000000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Repair and maintenance services"
},
{
"id": "45331000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Heating, ventilation and air-conditioning installation work"
}
]
}
],
"title": "The Planned Preventative Maintenance (PPM) and Emergency Repairs of Heating, Ventilation and Air Conditioning for All WMFS sites",
"status": "complete",
"coveredBy": [
"GPA"
],
"legalBasis": {
"id": "32014L0024",
"scheme": "CELEX"
},
"description": "The contract is to provide an effective planned preventative maintenance (PPM) programme and emergency repairs of Heating, Ventilation and Air Conditioning for the West Midlands Fire and Rescue Authority (WMFRA) for an initial period of two years plus options to extend by up to a further 2 years period with the successful Tenderer. ",
"classification": {
"id": "50531100",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Repair and maintenance services of boilers"
},
"procurementMethod": "open",
"mainProcurementCategory": "services",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Open procedure"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-FTS-119903",
"name": "West Midlands Fire And Rescue Authority",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKG",
"locality": "Birmingham",
"postalCode": "b7 4HW",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "99 Vauxhall Road"
},
"details": {
"url": "https://www.wmfs.net/",
"buyerProfile": "https://sell2.in-tend.co.uk/blpd/home",
"classifications": [
{
"id": "REGIONAL_AGENCY",
"scheme": "TED_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Regional or local agency/office"
},
{
"id": "03",
"scheme": "COFOG",
"description": "Public order and safety"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"legalName": "West Midlands Fire And Rescue Authority"
},
"contactPoint": {
"name": "Sophie Manns ",
"email": "sophie.manns@wmfs.net",
"telephone": "+44 01213806180"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-FTS-133590",
"name": "Midlands Counties Heating Services Ltd ",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKG",
"locality": "Derby",
"postalCode": "DE21 4SZ",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Unit 27, Parker Estate, Mansfield Road"
},
"details": {
"scale": "sme"
},
"identifier": {
"id": "01127648 ",
"legalName": "Midlands Counties Heating Services Ltd "
}
},
{
"id": "GB-FTS-133591",
"name": "Braywhite & Co Ltd",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKG",
"locality": "Birmingham",
"postalCode": "B7 4TS ",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Halligan Buildings, 60 Cato Street, Nechells, "
},
"details": {
"scale": "sme"
},
"identifier": {
"id": "1080090 ",
"legalName": "Braywhite & Co Ltd"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-FTS-92",
"name": "Royal Courts of Justice",
"roles": [
"reviewBody"
],
"address": {
"locality": "London",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
"identifier": {
"legalName": "Royal Courts of Justice"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"contracts": [
{
"id": "041414-2024-1-1",
"title": "Heating and Hot water",
"value": {
"amount": 239067.6,
"currency": "GBP"
},
"status": "active",
"awardID": "041414-2024-1-1",
"dateSigned": "2024-12-23T00:00:00Z"
},
{
"id": "041414-2024-2-2",
"title": "Air conditioning and Ventilation",
"value": {
"amount": 270987.24,
"currency": "GBP"
},
"status": "active",
"awardID": "041414-2024-2-2",
"dateSigned": "2024-12-23T00:00:00Z"
}
],
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "023632-2024",
"tag": [
"tender"
],
"date": "2024-07-29T15:37:55+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-048595",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-FTS-119903",
"name": "West Midlands Fire And Rescue Authority"
},
"tender": {
"id": "C5671",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"title": "Heating and Hot water",
"value": {
"amount": 88000,
"currency": "GBP"
},
"status": "active",
"hasOptions": false,
"hasRenewal": false,
"description": "The contract is to provide an effective planned preventative maintenance (PPM) programme and emergency repairs of Heating systems across all WMFS sites.",
"awardCriteria": {
"criteria": [
{
"name": "Quality",
"type": "quality",
"description": "40"
},
{
"type": "price",
"description": "60"
}
]
},
"contractPeriod": {
"durationInDays": 1440
},
"submissionTerms": {
"variantPolicy": "allowed"
}
},
{
"id": "2",
"title": "Air conditioning and Ventilation.",
"value": {
"amount": 140000,
"currency": "GBP"
},
"status": "active",
"hasOptions": false,
"hasRenewal": false,
"description": "The contract is to provide an effective planned preventative maintenance (PPM) programme and emergency repairs of Air Conditioning and Ventilation around all WMFS sites.",
"awardCriteria": {
"criteria": [
{
"name": "Quality",
"type": "quality",
"description": "40"
},
{
"type": "price",
"description": "60"
}
]
},
"contractPeriod": {
"durationInDays": 1440
},
"submissionTerms": {
"variantPolicy": "notAllowed"
}
}
],
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKG"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "50720000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Repair and maintenance services of central heating"
},
{
"id": "50531200",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Gas appliance maintenance services"
},
{
"id": "50531100",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Repair and maintenance services of boilers"
},
{
"id": "44621220",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Central-heating boilers"
},
{
"id": "44621210",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Water boilers"
}
]
},
{
"id": "2",
"relatedLot": "2",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKG"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "71315410",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Inspection of ventilation system"
},
{
"id": "45259300",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Heating-plant repair and maintenance work"
},
{
"id": "50000000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Repair and maintenance services"
},
{
"id": "45331000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Heating, ventilation and air-conditioning installation work"
}
]
}
],
"title": "The Planned Preventative Maintenance (PPM) and Emergency Repairs of Heating, Ventilation and Air Conditioning for All WMFS sites",
"value": {
"amount": 228000,
"currency": "GBP"
},
"status": "active",
"coveredBy": [
"GPA"
],
"documents": [
{
"id": "economic",
"documentType": "economicSelectionCriteria"
},
{
"id": "technical",
"documentType": "technicalSelectionCriteria"
}
],
"bidOpening": {
"date": "2024-08-29T12:00:00+01:00",
"address": {
"streetAddress": "Online"
}
},
"legalBasis": {
"id": "32014L0024",
"scheme": "CELEX"
},
"lotDetails": {
"maximumLotsBidPerSupplier": null
},
"recurrence": {
"description": "4 years"
},
"awardPeriod": {
"startDate": "2024-08-29T12:00:00+01:00"
},
"description": "The contract is to provide an effective planned preventative maintenance (PPM) programme and emergency repairs of Heating, Ventilation and Air Conditioning for the West Midlands Fire and Rescue Authority (WMFRA) for an initial period of two years plus options to extend by up to a further 2 years period with the successful Tenderer. Please refer to the Specifications which provides full details. ",
"tenderPeriod": {
"endDate": "2024-08-29T12:00:00+01:00"
},
"contractTerms": {
"hasElectronicPayment": true,
"hasElectronicOrdering": true,
"electronicInvoicingPolicy": "allowed"
},
"hasRecurrence": true,
"classification": {
"id": "50531100",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Repair and maintenance services of boilers"
},
"submissionTerms": {
"languages": [
"en"
],
"bidValidityPeriod": {
"durationInDays": 90
}
},
"submissionMethod": [
"electronicSubmission",
"written"
],
"procurementMethod": "open",
"selectionCriteria": {
"criteria": [
{
"type": "suitability",
"appliesTo": [
"supplier"
],
"description": "Selection criteria as stated in the procurement documents"
}
]
},
"mainProcurementCategory": "services",
"submissionMethodDetails": "https://sell2.in-tend.co.uk/blpd/home",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Open procedure"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-FTS-119903",
"name": "West Midlands Fire And Rescue Authority",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKG",
"locality": "Birmingham",
"postalCode": "b7 4HW",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "99 Vauxhall Road"
},
"details": {
"url": "https://www.wmfs.net/",
"buyerProfile": "https://sell2.in-tend.co.uk/blpd/home",
"classifications": [
{
"id": "REGIONAL_AGENCY",
"scheme": "TED_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Regional or local agency/office"
},
{
"id": "03",
"scheme": "COFOG",
"description": "Public order and safety"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"legalName": "West Midlands Fire And Rescue Authority"
},
"contactPoint": {
"url": "https://sell2.in-tend.co.uk/blpd/home",
"name": "Sophie Manns ",
"email": "sophie.manns@wmfs.net",
"telephone": "+44 01213806180"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-FTS-92",
"name": "Royal Courts of Justice",
"roles": [
"reviewBody"
],
"address": {
"locality": "London",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
"identifier": {
"legalName": "Royal Courts of Justice"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"initiationType": "tender"
}