Technical Toolkits – Support, Maintenance and Development Framework
What is being bought
RWM requires third party contract support to develop, support and maintain the Safety Case Management System (Lot 1) which references the outputs of other toolkits developed under the Inventory toolkit (Lot 2) and the Nuclear Safety Toolkit (Lot 3). All are underpinned by DIG Client (Lot 4) which is designed to allow users to create and update a number of XML-based electronic forms which store data and information on its use. All Lots in part, share Common Services (Lot 5) whilst requiring discreet services tailored to their system. All these systems are supporting the location identification, design and construction of a GDF (Geological Disposal Facility) which is the first facility of its type in the UK.
Categories
Comparable-procurement analytics
Benchmarked against retained Find a Tender procedures with CPV division 72. The category anchor is IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support (72000000); this is a deliberately broad market comparator. The comparison is shown at several levels rather than pretending one company or region is always the best benchmark.
| Comparison set | Procedures | Reported bids per procedure | Named award suppliers | Price evidence |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Market: CPV division 72 | 10,539 | 2 median · 15.4 average (4,162 of 10,539 with a bid count) | 2 average (5,054 of 10,539 with named award suppliers) | Not published |
| Same buyer | 2 | Not published | Not published | Not published |
“Reported bids” is an official aggregate, sometimes reported per lot; it is the closest available competition measure. “Named award suppliers” are winners, not all applicants.
Price-outcome signal
Not enough comparable procedures currently publish both a GBP tender value and a usable lowest-valid-bid value to calculate a responsible price-reduction benchmark. Tenderline deliberately does not infer a saving from named award suppliers or from missing award values.
Procurement strategy & market signals
Planning & early market engagement
No planning milestones published.
Related procurements
No linked framework, prior procurement or reprocurement published.
Documents & submission route
No documents are published in the current source record.
Source data inventory
Diagnostic view. “Not published” means this current release does not provide a value.
| OCID | ocds-h6vhtk-02ef75 |
|---|---|
| Latest release ID | 026888-2021 |
| Latest release timestamp | Wed Oct 27 2021 10:57:22 GMT+0000 (Coordinated Universal Time) |
| Source | find-a-tender |
| Official notice URL | Not published |
| Tender status | Not published |
| Procurement method | Not published |
| Procurement method details | Not published |
| Main procurement category | services |
| Above threshold | Not published |
| Legal basis | 32014L0024 |
| Tender period: start | Not published |
| Tender period: end | Not published |
| Expression of interest deadline | Not published |
| Enquiry deadline | Not published |
| Award period: start | Not published |
| Award period: end | Not published |
| Submission method details | Not published |
| Submission languages | Not published |
| Electronic catalogue policy | Not published |
| Total tender value | Not published |
| Tender lots in source | 0 |
| Tender items in source | 0 |
| Tender documents in source | 0 |
| Awards in latest release | 0 |
| Contracts in latest release | 0 |
| Parties in latest release | 1 |
Notice history
| Date | Event | Reference |
|---|---|---|
| 27 Oct 2021 | tenderUpdate | 026888-2021 |
| 26 Oct 2021 | tenderUpdate | 026756-2021 |
| 25 Oct 2021 | tender | 026632-2021 |
All source data
Unmodified official OCDS data retained by Tenderline for this procurement process.
Complete current OCDS release JSON
{
"id": "026888-2021",
"tag": [
"tenderUpdate"
],
"date": "2021-10-27T11:57:22+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-02ef75",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-FTS-3060",
"name": "Radioactive Waste Management"
},
"tender": {
"id": "RWM176",
"title": "Technical Toolkits – Support, Maintenance and Development Framework",
"amendments": [
{
"id": "2",
"unstructuredChanges": [
{
"where": {
"section": "I.3) Communication"
},
"newValue": {
"text": "The procurement documents are available for unrestricted and full direct access, free of charge, at\nhttps://sharedsystems.eu-supply.com/ctm/Supplier/PublicPurchase/14157/1/0\nTenders or requests to participate must be submitted to the above-mentioned address"
},
"oldValue": {
"text": "The procurement documents are available for unrestricted and full direct access, free of charge, at\nhttps://sharedsystems.eu-supply.com/app/rfq/edittransaction.asp?TID=13778\nAdditional information can be obtained from the above-mentioned address\nTenders or requests to participate must be submitted electronically via\nhttps://sharedsystems.eu-supply.com/app/rfq/edittransaction.asp?TID=13778\nTenders or requests to participate must be submitted to the above-mentioned address"
}
}
]
}
],
"legalBasis": {
"id": "32014L0024",
"scheme": "CELEX"
},
"description": "RWM requires third party contract support to develop, support and maintain the Safety Case Management System (Lot 1) which references the outputs of other toolkits developed under the Inventory toolkit (Lot 2) and the Nuclear Safety Toolkit (Lot 3). All are underpinned by DIG Client (Lot 4) which is designed to allow users to create and update a number of XML-based electronic forms which store data and information on its use. All Lots in part, share Common Services (Lot 5) whilst requiring discreet services tailored to their system.\nAll these systems are supporting the location identification, design and construction of a GDF (Geological Disposal Facility) which is the first facility of its type in the UK.",
"classification": {
"id": "72000000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support"
},
"mainProcurementCategory": "services"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-FTS-3060",
"name": "Radioactive Waste Management",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKJ",
"locality": "Didcot",
"postalCode": "OX11 0GD",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Building 329, Thomson Avenue"
},
"details": {
"url": "https://www.gov.uk/government/case-studies/shared-services-alliance-ssa-for-nuclear-decommissioning-estate",
"buyerProfile": "https://sharedsystems.eu-supply.com/ctm/Company/CompanyInformation/Index/3510"
},
"identifier": {
"id": "8920190",
"legalName": "Radioactive Waste Management"
},
"contactPoint": {
"name": "Wesley Pearson",
"email": "Wesley.pearson@nda.gov.uk",
"telephone": "+44 1925802820"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"initiationType": "tender"
}Complete JSON history (3 releases)
27 Oct 2021 · 026888-2021 · tenderUpdate
{
"id": "026888-2021",
"tag": [
"tenderUpdate"
],
"date": "2021-10-27T11:57:22+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-02ef75",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-FTS-3060",
"name": "Radioactive Waste Management"
},
"tender": {
"id": "RWM176",
"title": "Technical Toolkits – Support, Maintenance and Development Framework",
"amendments": [
{
"id": "2",
"unstructuredChanges": [
{
"where": {
"section": "I.3) Communication"
},
"newValue": {
"text": "The procurement documents are available for unrestricted and full direct access, free of charge, at\nhttps://sharedsystems.eu-supply.com/ctm/Supplier/PublicPurchase/14157/1/0\nTenders or requests to participate must be submitted to the above-mentioned address"
},
"oldValue": {
"text": "The procurement documents are available for unrestricted and full direct access, free of charge, at\nhttps://sharedsystems.eu-supply.com/app/rfq/edittransaction.asp?TID=13778\nAdditional information can be obtained from the above-mentioned address\nTenders or requests to participate must be submitted electronically via\nhttps://sharedsystems.eu-supply.com/app/rfq/edittransaction.asp?TID=13778\nTenders or requests to participate must be submitted to the above-mentioned address"
}
}
]
}
],
"legalBasis": {
"id": "32014L0024",
"scheme": "CELEX"
},
"description": "RWM requires third party contract support to develop, support and maintain the Safety Case Management System (Lot 1) which references the outputs of other toolkits developed under the Inventory toolkit (Lot 2) and the Nuclear Safety Toolkit (Lot 3). All are underpinned by DIG Client (Lot 4) which is designed to allow users to create and update a number of XML-based electronic forms which store data and information on its use. All Lots in part, share Common Services (Lot 5) whilst requiring discreet services tailored to their system.\nAll these systems are supporting the location identification, design and construction of a GDF (Geological Disposal Facility) which is the first facility of its type in the UK.",
"classification": {
"id": "72000000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support"
},
"mainProcurementCategory": "services"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-FTS-3060",
"name": "Radioactive Waste Management",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKJ",
"locality": "Didcot",
"postalCode": "OX11 0GD",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Building 329, Thomson Avenue"
},
"details": {
"url": "https://www.gov.uk/government/case-studies/shared-services-alliance-ssa-for-nuclear-decommissioning-estate",
"buyerProfile": "https://sharedsystems.eu-supply.com/ctm/Company/CompanyInformation/Index/3510"
},
"identifier": {
"id": "8920190",
"legalName": "Radioactive Waste Management"
},
"contactPoint": {
"name": "Wesley Pearson",
"email": "Wesley.pearson@nda.gov.uk",
"telephone": "+44 1925802820"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"initiationType": "tender"
}26 Oct 2021 · 026756-2021 · tenderUpdate
{
"id": "026756-2021",
"tag": [
"tenderUpdate"
],
"date": "2021-10-26T11:42:26+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-02ef75",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-FTS-3060",
"name": "Radioactive Waste Management"
},
"tender": {
"id": "RWM176",
"title": "Technical Toolkits – Support, Maintenance and Development Framework",
"amendments": [
{
"id": "1",
"unstructuredChanges": [
{
"where": {
"label": "Additional CPV code(s)",
"section": "II.2.2"
},
"newValue": {
"classifications": [
{
"id": "48000000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Software package and information systems"
}
]
},
"oldValue": {
"text": ""
},
"relatedLot": "2/3/4"
}
]
}
],
"legalBasis": {
"id": "32014L0024",
"scheme": "CELEX"
},
"description": "RWM requires third party contract support to develop, support and maintain the Safety Case Management System (Lot 1) which references the outputs of other toolkits developed under the Inventory toolkit (Lot 2) and the Nuclear Safety Toolkit (Lot 3). All are underpinned by DIG Client (Lot 4) which is designed to allow users to create and update a number of XML-based electronic forms which store data and information on its use. All Lots in part, share Common Services (Lot 5) whilst requiring discreet services tailored to their system.\nAll these systems are supporting the location identification, design and construction of a GDF (Geological Disposal Facility) which is the first facility of its type in the UK.",
"classification": {
"id": "72000000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support"
},
"mainProcurementCategory": "services"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-FTS-3060",
"name": "Radioactive Waste Management",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKJ",
"locality": "Didcot",
"postalCode": "OX11 0GD",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Building 329, Thomson Avenue"
},
"details": {
"url": "https://www.gov.uk/rwm"
},
"identifier": {
"id": "8920190",
"legalName": "Radioactive Waste Management"
},
"contactPoint": {
"name": "Wesley Pearson",
"email": "Wesley.pearson@nda.gov.uk",
"telephone": "+44 1925802820"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"initiationType": "tender"
}25 Oct 2021 · 026632-2021 · tender
{
"id": "026632-2021",
"tag": [
"tender"
],
"date": "2021-10-25T12:12:25+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-02ef75",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-FTS-3060",
"name": "Radioactive Waste Management"
},
"tender": {
"id": "RWM176",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"title": "Safety Case Management System (ViSI) Toolkit seeks to appoint a single contracting organisation/ consortium",
"value": {
"amount": 350000,
"currency": "GBP"
},
"status": "active",
"renewal": {
"description": "Based on anticipated start date of contract period January 2022 – March 2024 there will be a possible 3+1yr extensions to March 2027"
},
"hasOptions": false,
"hasRenewal": true,
"description": "The primary objectives of Lot 1 Safety Case Management System Toolkit are:\nViSI (Visualisation of System Information) is a toolkit which RWM has developed internally to manage (including its evidence base) and facilitate the demonstration of a robust safety case for a Geological Disposal Facility.\nIn a detailed document, such as an environmental safety case, it can be difficult to follow how each claim relates to underlying arguments and associated evidence as a result of the volume of information which is relevant. This may lead to loss of clarity regarding whether the safety case is robust or whether there may be gaps in claims, safety arguments, or evidence.\nThe extant VISI system is written in several programming languages. RWM requires a development team to undertake tasks as directed by the RWM in-house team. RWM has an agreed vision and strategy for the development of ViSI, through the ViSI roadmap. While the ViSI system has a roadmap, it is not possible to define the precise functional requirements of the system.\nTherefore, RWM will use the agile software development methodology as recommended by Government Digital Service guidelines to replicate successful working arrangements previously used.\nThe successful bidder for Lot 1 will be expected to provide both support, maintenance, along with the development of the VISI system, and associated components that are required for, or compliment, the system (e.g.: tools for editing, updating, and managing content).\nIt is anticipated that the Services (as called off from the Framework Agreement) are required to fix bugs (or other issues) and to develop and or improve the VISI system (e.g.: by addressing feature requests). Queries or critical fixes are likely to need fixing at short notice (however, the time to develop a fix or workaround itself is likely to be small) while improvements are likely to take a greater level of effort but have less urgency. The scope of Services shall include all developments of VISI over the period, including code development, testing, documentation, installation/deployment, and technical/architectural advice, together with any other support needed.",
"contractPeriod": {
"durationInDays": 1800
},
"submissionTerms": {
"variantPolicy": "notAllowed"
}
},
{
"id": "2",
"title": "Inventory Toolkit seeks to appoint a single contracting organisation/ consortium",
"value": {
"amount": 250000,
"currency": "GBP"
},
"status": "active",
"renewal": {
"description": "Based on anticipated start date of contract period January 2022 – March 2024 there will be a possible 3+1yr extensions to March 2027"
},
"hasOptions": false,
"hasRenewal": true,
"description": "The primary objectives of Lot 2 Inventory Toolkit\nThe inventory toolkits have been developed independently since the 1990s. Data routinely needs to be manually copied between them and there are overlaps in the stored data and code.\nThere are two main issues that this has introduced: -\n• Data management: each toolkit has its own data store and can use different underpinning data or different code to achieve the same purpose, potentially leading to inconsistencies. Manually copying data between toolkits is error-prone and time consuming. The inability to control who uses the toolkits, or which version of the toolkit they use introduces the potential for further errors.\n• Efficiency: because of the technology choices and lack of integration the toolkits are costly to maintain and time-consuming to use when data needs to be moved between them\nData and toolkit management issues in other areas have previously had a significant detrimental impact on our reputation (e.g.: thermal modelling errors). Inventory data is an important input to the GDF designs and safety cases, as well as disposability assessments. Hence any errors in the inventory data could impact on our safety cases and disposability assessment advice. As we move through the siting process, there is a risk that such errors would have a significant impact on our attempt to find a willing host community. It is important to minimise this risk.\nThe successful bidder for Lot 2 will be expected to provide all aspects of software development for the inventory toolkits including backlog management, development of user stories, version control, test plans, bug fixing and deployment. Additionally, the successful bidder will be expected to provide support to users and maintenance to the existing inventory toolkits.",
"contractPeriod": {
"durationInDays": 1800
},
"submissionTerms": {
"variantPolicy": "notAllowed"
}
},
{
"id": "3",
"title": "Nuclear Safety Case Toolkit seeks to appoint a single contracting organisation/ consortium",
"value": {
"amount": 400000,
"currency": "GBP"
},
"status": "active",
"renewal": {
"description": "Based on anticipated start date of contract period January 2022 – March 2024 there will be a possible 3+1yr extensions to March 2027"
},
"hasOptions": false,
"hasRenewal": true,
"description": "The primary objectives of Lot 3 Nuclear Safety Case Toolkit:\nRWM is developing its capability to undertake operational safety assessments in support of site evaluation and waste management. A digital capability has been chosen to align with the function’s broader aim of implementing Building Information Modelling (BIM) as mandated by government. The objective of the OSSS project is to provide the software tools that will facilitate this approach. These are primarily database and configuration management tools that will ease the production of a reliable, consistent, and auditable safety case; calculations are only one part of the total capability.\nThe scope of this procurement is to build, test and deploy the software such that it delivers the capability defined in the specifications\nThe successful bidder for Lot 3 will be expected to provide all aspects of software development including backlog management, capture of user needs, version control, test plans, documentation, bug fixing and deployment",
"contractPeriod": {
"durationInDays": 1800
},
"submissionTerms": {
"variantPolicy": "notAllowed"
}
},
{
"id": "4",
"title": "Dig Client seeks to appoint a single contracting organisation/ consortium",
"value": {
"amount": 150000,
"currency": "GBP"
},
"status": "active",
"renewal": {
"description": "Based on anticipated start date of contract period January 2022 – March 2024 there will be a possible 3+1yr extensions to March 2027"
},
"hasOptions": false,
"hasRenewal": true,
"description": "The primary objectives of Lot 4 Dig Client:\nDIG is a bespoke suite of client applications used to create and edit a number of XML-based electronic forms to record numerical data and its associated uses. The suite includes capabilities to convert units and import/export data into a number of different formats for use in RWM’s modelling and reporting workflows.\nThe successful bidder for Lot 4 will be expected to provide:\nSupport, maintenance and development of the DIG suite as required by RWM over the period. This includes the provision of bug fixes, maintenance (to ensure compatibility with RWM’s current and future systems) and new developments (including the migration of functionality, or ability to interface with, any future Common Data Environment commissioned by RWM). The suite is largely written in .NET with C# with a number of elements written in other languages (e.g. Python, C).\nLot 5 Common Shared Services: will be formed by the successful bidders for the above. The successful bidders will be invited to mini tender under this framework for common services associated with all the Technical Toolkits named as described in the specifications. RWM reserves the right to direct award work under Lot 5 up to the value of £50k per task.",
"contractPeriod": {
"durationInDays": 1800
},
"submissionTerms": {
"variantPolicy": "notAllowed"
}
}
],
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKK"
},
{
"region": "UKJ14"
},
{
"region": "UK"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "72000000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support"
},
{
"id": "48000000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Software package and information systems"
}
]
},
{
"id": "2",
"relatedLot": "2",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKJ14"
},
{
"region": "UKJ1"
},
{
"region": "UK"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "72000000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support"
}
]
},
{
"id": "3",
"relatedLot": "3",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKJ14"
},
{
"region": "UKJ1"
},
{
"region": "UKJ"
},
{
"region": "UK"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "72000000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support"
}
]
},
{
"id": "4",
"relatedLot": "4",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKJ1"
},
{
"region": "UKJ"
},
{
"region": "UK"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "72000000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support"
}
]
}
],
"title": "Technical Toolkits – Support, Maintenance and Development Framework",
"value": {
"amount": 4000000,
"currency": "GBP"
},
"status": "active",
"coveredBy": [
"GPA"
],
"documents": [
{
"id": "economic",
"documentType": "economicSelectionCriteria"
},
{
"id": "technical",
"documentType": "technicalSelectionCriteria"
}
],
"bidOpening": {
"date": "2021-11-15T12:00:00Z"
},
"legalBasis": {
"id": "32014L0024",
"scheme": "CELEX"
},
"lotDetails": {
"awardCriteriaDetails": "Lot 1/2/3/4\nHowever, bidders have the opportunity to submit bids for all or any combination of lots.",
"maximumLotsBidPerSupplier": null
},
"techniques": {
"frameworkAgreement": {
"maximumParticipants": 4
},
"hasFrameworkAgreement": true
},
"awardPeriod": {
"startDate": "2021-11-15T12:00:00Z"
},
"description": "RWM requires third party contract support to develop, support and maintain the Safety Case Management System (Lot 1) which references the outputs of other toolkits developed under the Inventory toolkit (Lot 2) and the Nuclear Safety Toolkit (Lot 3). All are underpinned by DIG Client (Lot 4) which is designed to allow users to create and update a number of XML-based electronic forms which store data and information on its use. All Lots in part, share Common Services (Lot 5) whilst requiring discreet services tailored to their system.\nAll these systems are supporting the location identification, design and construction of a GDF (Geological Disposal Facility) which is the first facility of its type in the UK.",
"tenderPeriod": {
"endDate": "2021-11-15T12:00:00Z"
},
"hasRecurrence": false,
"reviewDetails": "Precise information on deadline(s) for review procedures:\nAny appeals should be promptly brought to the attention of the contact specified in Section I above, and will be dealt with in accordance with the requirements of the Public Contracts Regulations 2015. Any appeals must be brought within the timescales specified by the applicable law, including without limitation, the Public Contracts Regulations 2015. In accordance with the Public Contracts Regulations 2015, the Contracting Authority will also incorporate a minimum 10 calendar day standstill period from the date information on award of contract is communicated to tenderers.",
"classification": {
"id": "72000000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support"
},
"submissionTerms": {
"languages": [
"en"
]
},
"submissionMethod": [
"electronicSubmission",
"written"
],
"procurementMethod": "open",
"selectionCriteria": {
"criteria": [
{
"type": "suitability",
"appliesTo": [
"supplier"
],
"description": "List and brief description of conditions: Bidders will be assessed in accordance with Section 5 of the 2015 Public Contract Regulations (implementing the Directive) on the basis of information provided in response to an Invitation to Tender (“ITT”).\nRegistering for access.\nThis procurement will be managed electronically via the CTM eSourcing portal. This will be the primary route for sharing all information and communicating with bidders.\nIf not alreadt registered, you will first need to register your organisation on the portal.\nTo register, you will need to:\n1. Go to the URL: https://\nsharedsystems.eu-supply.com/app/rfq/rwlentrance_s.asp?PID=12954&B=SELLAFIELD"
}
]
},
"mainProcurementCategory": "services",
"submissionMethodDetails": "https://sharedsystems.eu-supply.com/app/rfq/edittransaction.asp?TID=13778",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Open procedure"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-FTS-3060",
"name": "Radioactive Waste Management",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKJ",
"locality": "Didcot",
"postalCode": "OX11 0GD",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Building 329, Thomson Avenue"
},
"details": {
"url": "https://www.gov.uk/government/case-studies/shared-services-alliance-ssa-for-nuclear-decommissioning-estate",
"buyerProfile": "https://sharedsystems.eu-supply.com/ctm/Company/CompanyInformation/Index/3510",
"classifications": [
{
"id": "BODY_PUBLIC",
"scheme": "TED_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Body governed by public law"
},
{
"scheme": "COFOG",
"description": "Nuclear Decommissioning"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "8920190",
"legalName": "Radioactive Waste Management"
},
"contactPoint": {
"url": "https://sharedsystems.eu-supply.com/app/rfq/edittransaction.asp?TID=13778",
"name": "Wesley Pearson",
"email": "Wesley.pearson@nda.gov.uk",
"telephone": "+44 1925802820"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-FTS-439",
"name": "Royal Courts of Justice",
"roles": [
"reviewBody",
"mediationBody"
],
"address": {
"locality": "London",
"postalCode": "London",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Strand"
},
"details": {
"url": "http://www.justice.gov.uk"
},
"identifier": {
"legalName": "Royal Courts of Justice"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-FTS-21365",
"name": "Radioactive Waste Management Ltd",
"roles": [
"reviewContactPoint"
],
"address": {
"locality": "Didcot",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
"identifier": {
"legalName": "Radioactive Waste Management Ltd"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"initiationType": "tender"
}